1. BayernCup-OL 2014 (Mittel-OL)->Entries by name (number of entries: 190)
1. | Achatz Simon | 300942 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
--- |
2. | Altmann Leon | 1882000 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
3. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
4. | Baath Fina | 7080602 | Schüler B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
5. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | Schüler B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
6. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | H -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
7. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | H 45- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
8. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
9. | Barg Dieter | 7361 | Offen Lang | DARC Franken | Germany | YES |
--- |
10. | Bastian Amelie | 7942000 | D 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
11. | Bastian Helena | 7040296 | D 15-18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
12. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | Schüler B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
--- |
13. | Bauer Iris | | Offen Mittel | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
--- |
14. | Bially Michael | 502213 | H 35- | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | YES |
OK |
15. | Bohl Vinzenz | 2748 | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
16. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
17. | Casanova Riccardo | 1515000 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
18. | Casanova Valerio | 828828 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
19. | Cionoiu Daniel | 2041760 | H -12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
20. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 2041785 | H 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
21. | Cionoiu Michaela | 7338 | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
22. | Clemens Christopher | 6754 | H 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
23. | Deixler Norbert | 770131 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
24. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 9021177 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
25. | Dingfelder Philipp | | H 13-14 | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | YES |
OK |
26. | Döhler Ina | 2027927 | Offen Kurz | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | YES |
--- |
27. | Döhler Jule | 6750 | D 13-14 | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | YES |
OK |
28. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Schüler B | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | YES |
--- |
29. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Schüler B | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | YES |
--- |
30. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | H 35- | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | YES |
OK |
31. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | D 45- | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | YES |
OK |
32. | Dötsch Gabriele | 302921 | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
33. | Dötsch Jonas | 437225 | H 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
34. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
35. | Ebert James | 422695 | Schüler B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
36. | Ebneth Alfons | 1710404 | H 55- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
37. | Eichenseher Vincent | 1704966 | Offen Mittel | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
--- |
38. | Engert Carsten | | Offen Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
39. | Eriksson Andreas | 790713 | H 19 Elite | OC München | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
40. | Fenzl Josef Jun. | 9900055 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
41. | Fenzl Josef sen | 231911 | H 55- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
42. | Finan Tom | 982066 | H 35- | Delaware Valley Orienteering Association | United States | YES |
- a.K. - |
43. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
44. | Fischer Stephanie | 364386 | Offen Mittel | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
--- |
45. | Fischl Felix | 300944 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
--- |
46. | Forberg Matthias | 211635 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
47. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | Offen Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
--- |
48. | Geiger Christiane | 7378 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
49. | Geiger Lara | 300949 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
--- |
50. | Gleinser Winfried | | Offen Lang | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
51. | Götz Dagmar | 2050435 | D 45- | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
- a.K. - |
52. | Grifoni Milena | 1412968 | D 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
53. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
54. | Grübel Lina | 1305000 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
55. | Grübel Sandra | 1968830 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
56. | Gruber Andrea | 2050444 | D 15-18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
57. | Hartmann Jens | 888788 | H 55- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
58. | Hartung Christopher | 1997108 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
59. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
60. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
61. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Schüler B | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
62. | Heckmann Andreas | | Offen Lang | Ruderclub Vilshofen | Germany | YES |
--- |
63. | Heinze Melissa | 2008022 | D 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
64. | Helling Roger | 504669 | H 45- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | YES |
OK |
65. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | H 19 Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
66. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
67. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
68. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Offen Kurz | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
--- |
69. | Höfer Helmut | 2646 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
70. | Hofmann Roger | | H 45- | TSV Feldafing | Germany | YES |
OK |
71. | Holland Till | 302914 | H 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
72. | Huber Klaus | 642000 | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
73. | Huth Martina | 2043602 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
74. | Huth Roland | 2825 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
75. | Indola Ingrid | 437627 | D -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
76. | Indola Linda | 2034080 | D 15-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
77. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
78. | Janischowsky Daniel | 9999922 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
79. | Janischowsky Fabian | 9922222 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
80. | Janischowsky Klemens | 999444 | H 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
81. | Janischowsky Lukas | 550297 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
82. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | H 65- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
83. | Kerscher Antonia | 1142001 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
84. | Kestler Jennifer | 437224 | D 15-18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
85. | Kilger Johannes | 300949 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
--- |
86. | Kilger Maximilian | 300943 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
--- |
87. | Kirsch Alois | 428706 | H 55- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
88. | Kirsch Stefan | 2858 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
89. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
90. | Kolehmainen Emilia | 962605 | D 15-18 | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
91. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 952804 | H 19 Elite | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
92. | Kölle Juliane | 2046020 | D 13-14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
93. | Kolloch Gerda | 6842 | D 55- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
94. | Kramer Björn | 544444 | H 35- | TSG Creidlitz von 1908 e.V. | Germany | YES |
OK |
95. | Krämer Stephan | 590603 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
96. | Kraus Reinhold | 2050466 | H 55- | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
- a.K. - |
97. | Kuchler Helena | 410616 | Offen Mittel | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
--- |
98. | Kühne Hannah | 502092 | D 15-18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
99. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 437636 | H 55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
100. | Kurth Susan | 616616 | D 35- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
101. | Landefeld Rico | 1301782 | Offen Kurz | OC München | Germany | YES |
--- |
102. | Lange Korbinian | 800033 | H 17-18 | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
103. | Lange Maria | 770077 | D 19 Elite | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
104. | Lange Peter | 231940 | H 55- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
105. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
106. | Lehner Gerhard | 2034072 | Offen Mittel | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
--- |
107. | Lehner Korbinian | 2034071 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
108. | Lehner Marei | 2034073 | D 15-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
109. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
110. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
111. | Leukert Kristin | 8728 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
112. | Lexen Dieter | 650624 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
113. | Lexen Laetitia | 2041777 | D -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
114. | Liebl Gertrud | 236914 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
115. | Liebl Siegfried | 302919 | H 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
116. | Lieblich Tabea | 1441968 | Schüler B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
--- |
117. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
118. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | H 65- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
119. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | D 19 Elite | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
120. | Lubas Timo | 361295 | H 13-14 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | YES |
OK |
121. | Malde Eyvind | 7201231 | H 13-14 | OC München | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
122. | Malde Hedvig | 7201223 | D 15-18 | OC München | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
123. | Malde Ketil | 7201457 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
124. | Malde Oda | 7201461 | D -12 | OC München | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
125. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | D 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
126. | Meißner Britta | 800090 | D 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
127. | Meißner Ralph | 800040 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
128. | Miess Robert Ernst | 426498 | Offen Lang | OL-Team Filder | Germany | YES |
--- |
129. | Mindt Birgit | 6604 | Offen Kurz | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
--- |
130. | Mindt Yvonne | 300947 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
--- |
131. | Mümmler Frank | 2048504 | H 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
132. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Schüler B | ESV Neuaubing | Germany | YES |
--- |
133. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
134. | Nikolaus Liviu | 300963 | H 45- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | YES |
OK |
135. | Nürnberger Amelie | 2026118 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
136. | Nürnberger Brigitte | 1161962 | Offen Kurz | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
--- |
137. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
138. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
139. | Oechler Dieter | 7322 | H 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
140. | Oechler Jakob | 6769 | Schüler B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
141. | Pohl Wolfram | 950726 | H 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
142. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
(OK) |
143. | Rehbein Malte | 710718 | H 35- | Treptower SV 1949 Berlin | Germany | YES |
- a.K. - |
144. | Reischl Georg | 6507 | H 65- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
OK |
145. | Reuß Zoe | 1989830 | D 15-18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
146. | Rödel Michael | 5684 | H 35- | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
147. | Rosner Richard | 1971128 | Offen Lang | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
--- |
148. | Schalle Michael | 582309 | H 55- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | YES |
OK |
149. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
150. | Schiller Laura-Sophie | 427633 | Offen Mittel | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
--- |
151. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | H 19 Elite | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
152. | Schneider Anne | 361290 | D 35- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | YES |
OK |
153. | Schöps Anna | 1771 | D 19 Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
154. | Schöps Carina | 2046026 | D 15-18 | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
155. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | H 65- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
OK |
156. | Schwarck Manfred | 1970408 | H 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
157. | Schwarck Philipp | 1111999 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
158. | Schwarzkopf Irma | 300964 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
159. | Schwinghammer Anna-Maria | 231955 | Offen Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
160. | Seeger Frederik | 1401188 | H 19 Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
161. | Seeger Friederike | 2026112 | D 45- | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | YES |
OK |
162. | Seeger Guido | 2026121 | H 45- | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | YES |
OK |
163. | Seeger Isabel | 437647 | D 15-18 | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | YES |
OK |
164. | Seeger Mareike | 435434 | D 15-18 | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | YES |
OK |
165. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | H 65- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
166. | Simon Heinz Peter | 2714 | H 65- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | YES |
OK |
167. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1710606 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
168. | Spangenberg Tobias | 1700606 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
169. | Spannbauer Michael | 7003458 | Offen Mittel | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
--- |
170. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | D 45- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
171. | Stoffel Maria | | Offen Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
172. | Stoffel Rainer | | Offen Mittel | Individuals/No club | | YES |
--- |
173. | Tannerbauer Anna-Lena | 410617 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
--- |
174. | Vetter Benjamin | 302940 | H 19 Elite | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
175. | Vetter Sebastian | 7070797 | H 17-18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
176. | Vogl Karin | 888088 | D 35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
177. | Vogl Roland | 1680707 | H 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
OK |
178. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
179. | Wagner Helga | 364364 | D 35- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
180. | Weid Angelika | 2041748 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | YES |
OK |
181. | Weigold Armin | 7110198 | Offen Kurz | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
--- |
182. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Offen Mittel | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
--- |
183. | Weigold Robert | 600201 | H 45- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | YES |
OK |
184. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | H 35- | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
185. | Werthmann Gerhard | 410638 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |
186. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | H 19 Elite | OC München | Germany | YES |
OK |
187. | Zeitler Philipp | 1901000 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
OK |
188. | Zimmermann Leonhard | 300946 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
--- |
189. | Zölde Oliver | 2046023 | Offen Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
190. | Zoltner Helge | 991810 | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
OK |