2. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2023->Entries by name (number of entries: 48)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Angerer Karina | 2046023 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
2. | Antunovic Dragan | 1101060 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
3. | Barth Katrin | 2046020 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
4. | Barth Maximilian | 8210910 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
5. | Dünzinger Jonas | | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
6. | Dünzinger Maja | 2046027 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
7. | Dünzinger Nora | 2046022 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
8. | Dünzinger Steffi | 2046021 | Offen D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
9. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
spät |
10. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
spät |
11. | Fritz Martha | 8333314 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
früh |
12. | Glatz Verena | 8345345 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
13. | Hagen Johanna | 2099899 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
14. | Hergert Alexander | 8075544 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
15. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
16. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
17. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
--- |
18. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
19. | Lukacs Vilhelm | 8311113 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
20. | Marquardt Anton | 2046028 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
21. | Marquardt Janet | 2046029 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
22. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
23. | Marquardt Tom | 2099894 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
24. | Oechler Heike | 8004488 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
25. | Oechler Jakob | 8022506 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
26. | Oechler Lukas | 8667644 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
27. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
28. | Olisauskas Raimondas | 8001465 | Herren A | Berliner TSC | Germany | YES |
--- |
29. | Parkhomenko Oleksandra | 8110889 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
30. | Petrenko Galyna | 8307579 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
31. | Ptasekas Marius | 8651345 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
spät |
32. | Pysarchuk Valerii | 1300600 | Herren A | SC Olimp@UA | Ukraine | |
spät |
33. | Pysarchuk Yehor | 2131848 | Schüler D | SC Olimp@UA | Ukraine | |
spät |
34. | Rietze Christian | 8138079 | Herren A | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | YES |
früh |
35. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
36. | Roessler Udo | 8190685 | Herren A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
--- |
37. | Scheel Patrick | | Herren A | Trepacerros | Mexico | YES |
früh |
38. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
39. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
40. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
41. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
42. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
--- |
43. | Schwendemann Mona | 8130690 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
44. | Theis Fabian | 2048132 | Herren A | DAV Garching | Germany | YES |
--- |
45. | Weigold Peter | 1413278 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
früh |
46. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
47. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
spät |
48. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
früh |
|