Orange Orienteering Cup - 1. middle SOL2, 2. sprint, 3. long SOL3->Entries by name (number of entries: 312)
1. | Agović Mark | | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Andrejc Aljoša | 8639659 | M12 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
3. | Andrejc Gregor | 8639658 | M35 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
4. | Andrejc Lenart | 8277075 | M12 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
5. | Andrejc Miša | 8639657 | W16 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
6. | Arnuš Ajda | | W12 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
7. | Arnuš Gaber | | M12 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
8. | Arnuš Matej | | M21E | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
9. | Avramovic Dejan | 233048 | M45 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
10. | Babič Katja | 8639697 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
11. | Babič Silvo | 8639695 | M55 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
12. | Bačnar Janko | 8639734 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
13. | Bačnar Tušar Aljoša | 8639712 | M10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
14. | Bajic Denis | | M21E | Dobra Kapljica | Croatia | |
15. | Benigar Lidija | 1404149 | W35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
16. | Benko Robert | 886733 | M55 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
17. | Bizjak Beno | 2148495 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
18. | Bizjak Boštjan | 1110256 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
19. | Bizjak Božo | 2133344 | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
20. | Bizjak Julija | 2148496 | W12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
21. | Bodlaj Primoz | | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
22. | Bogataj Mark | 8000018 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
23. | Bogataj Nataša | 2088810 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
24. | Bogataj Pia | 2142756 | W21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
25. | Bogataj Rok | 2045663 | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
26. | Bogovič Vid | 439275 | M21E | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
27. | Boncina Abigael Vanessa | 8639714 | W35 | OK SK | Slovenia | |
28. | Boncina Maj | | M10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
29. | Bončina Igor | 8639715 | M55 | OK SK | Slovenia | |
30. | Bončina Vianez | 8639700 | W10 | OK SK | Slovenia | |
31. | Bor Alex | 8654955 | M55 | TITAN OK | Germany | |
32. | Borštnik Aleš | 8639663 | M55 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
33. | Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan | 2036467 | M21E | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | YES |
34. | Bratož Matej | 2056379 | M16 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
35. | Burgar Irena | | BEGINNERS | Individuals/No club | | |
36. | Cankar Uroš | 980588 | M35 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
37. | Cerar Oskar | 406880 | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
38. | Churkin Sergey | 8150477 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
39. | Cokan Jan | 2113837 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
40. | Černe Aljaž | 2065597 | M21A | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
41. | Čufer Stanko | 2034098 | M55 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
42. | Delić Dora | 8333356 | W16 | OK Japetić | Croatia | |
43. | Delić Petar | 7820618 | M35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
44. | Delić Sara | 8328888 | W14 | OK Japetić | Croatia | |
45. | Dudić Marko | 8277076 | M45 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
46. | Erjavec Jakob | 2069796 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
47. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | M45 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
48. | Eržen Izabela | 980592 | W10 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
49. | Eržen Nea | 8044534 | W21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
50. | Eržen Nika | 2107055 | W14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
51. | Eržen Valentin | 1000555 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
52. | Ferenc Ales | 8639666 | M21E | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
53. | Ferenc Martin | 8639667 | M14 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
54. | Ferenczi Daniel | 8280705 | M18 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
55. | Ferenczi Julia | 436918 | W16 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
56. | Ficur Maurizio | 8011122 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
57. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 8333301 | W21E | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
58. | Flerin Drevenšek Suzana | 1404143 | W35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
59. | Foški Mojca | 8639668 | W35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
60. | Foški Valter | 8639669 | M55 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
61. | Fratina Sofija | | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
62. | Gačnik Katarina | | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
63. | Gantar Borut | 406857 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
64. | Gantar Brina | 2114454 | W14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
65. | Gantar Damjana | 2107072 | W35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
66. | Gantar Kristjan | 2107075 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
67. | Gantar Lara | 7204436 | W21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
68. | Gantar Primož | 2107071 | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
69. | Gavrilov Igor | 8681449 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
70. | Gawel Jiri | 8666873 | M65 | Expres Czech Team | Czech Republic | YES |
71. | Germ Wolfgang | 46242 | M65 | Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf | Austria | |
72. | Gnezda Neža | 2142764 | W18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
73. | Gorjup Poženel Darja | 2113845 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
74. | Gostan Bojana | | W21E | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
75. | Gostan Hana | | W12 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
76. | Greiner Anton | 8230909 | M14 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
77. | Greiner Markus | 8100170 | M21A | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
78. | Greiner Moritz | 8180906 | M18 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
79. | Greiner-Löschnigg Irene | 8300111 | W45 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
80. | Guštin Katja | 232464 | W21B | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
81. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 8639682 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
82. | Hadalin Jošt | | M18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
83. | Happacher Franz | 8400094 | M55 | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | |
84. | Happacher Marie-Christine | 8400069 | W21B | Haunold Orienteering Team | Italy | |
85. | Heiman Paul | 436916 | M14 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
86. | Hribar Anica | 8639720 | W35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
87. | Hvala Gregor | 8639739 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
88. | Ievstafiev Oleksandr | 1302717 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | |
89. | Ilić Milica | 8505713 | W21E | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
90. | Istenič Maja | 2127789 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
91. | Jarc Ajda | 2034095 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
92. | Jarc Andrej | 8639691 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
93. | Jarc Neža | 235870 | W10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
94. | Jarc Val | 2069801 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
95. | Jerše Damjana | 7441139 | W45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
96. | Jevševar Bojan | 8639721 | M35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
97. | Jevševar Martin | 8639717 | M21A | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
98. | Jezeršek Polona | 8639674 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
99. | John Vladimir | 8185555 | M65 | Expres Czech Team | Czech Republic | YES |
100. | Juričan Ema | 8420982 | W14 | OK Varaždin | Croatia | |
101. | Juričan Nika | 8025570 | W10 | OK Varaždin | Croatia | |
102. | Juričan Vedran | 2030940 | OPEN | OK Varaždin | Croatia | |
103. | Kavčič Jure | 1425115 | M21A | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
104. | Kelemen Bernadett | 8009502 | W35 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | YES |
105. | Kenda Klemen | 8639724 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
106. | Kerčmar Kevin | 8099121 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
107. | Kern Patricija | | W16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
108. | Kersnič Nal | | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
109. | Kerševan Matic | 438028 | M12 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
110. | Kerševan Matija | 445688 | M12 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
111. | Kete Ivo | 2034084 | M55 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
112. | Kilibarda Aleksandar | | M21E | Dobra Kapljica | Croatia | |
113. | Klapčić Dragan | | M21E | Dobra Kapljica | Croatia | |
114. | Klingenberg Felix | 8152008 | M16 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
115. | Kmetec Barbara | 1408132 | W35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
116. | Knavs Urban | | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
117. | Kofler Corinna | 8200053 | W21B | HSV OL Villach | Austria | YES |
118. | Kofler Elias | 8200079 | M14 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | YES |
119. | Kofler Jonas | 8200071 | M12 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | YES |
120. | Kolman Miran | 1411630 | M35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
121. | Kolman Tevž | | KIDS | Individuals/No club | | |
122. | Kölner Anže | 8639680 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
123. | Kölner Blaž | 8280028 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
124. | Kölner Brina | 8639681 | W16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
125. | Korelc Andrej | 2069819 | M55 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
126. | Koren Carola | 8055330 | W14 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
127. | Korenjak Miha | 2113844 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
128. | Kosić Luka | 2113424 | M45 | OK Japetić | Croatia | |
129. | Kostelac Ela | 2022948 | W10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
130. | Kostelac Ula | 1425119 | KIDS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
131. | Kostelac Uroš | 2022954 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
132. | Kostić Nikola | 8518849 | M21E | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
133. | Kovačič Ajda | 1422770 | W12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
134. | Kovačič Blaž | 435616 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
135. | Kovačič Neža | 253339 | W14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
136. | Kozsuch Andrea | 1396265 | W21B | ActiveSport Team | Hungary | |
137. | Kozsuch Andrea | 1396265 | BEGINNERS | ActiveSport Team | Hungary | |
138. | Kračun Rajko | 889724 | M35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
139. | Kremžar Florijan | 2103910 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
140. | Kremžar Katarina | 2113838 | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
141. | Kremžar Klara | 2022944 | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
142. | Kremžar Tomaž | 2103909 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
143. | Kropivšek Leon | 1404144 | M35 | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | |
144. | Kunc Robert | 2073100 | M45 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
145. | Kupnik Tomaž | 8639729 | M45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
146. | Kurtanjek Lan | 2142753 | M10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
147. | Kurtanjek Lovro | 2142763 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
148. | Kurtanjek Luka | 2142754 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
149. | Kustec Stanislav | 889722 | M55 | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | |
150. | Lampe Ajda | 2300251 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
151. | Lapajne Janko | 406850 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
152. | Lautar Brina | | W14 | Individuals/No club | | |
153. | Lautar Leon | | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
154. | Leban Manja | 2069811 | W21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
155. | Lebar Bojan | 889720 | M35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
156. | Leskovec Maja | 8044709 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
157. | Levpušček Lan | 8500638 | M10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
158. | Levpušček Peter | 442810 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
159. | Lieber Bernhard | 9830611 | OPEN | HSV OL Villach | Austria | YES |
160. | Lovrec Valerija | 889727 | W35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
161. | Madella Remo | 8680058 | M45 | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
162. | Mahkovec Klara | 2107008 | W16 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
163. | Mahović Teo | 8017369 | M16 | OK Japetić | Croatia | |
164. | Malus Drejc | 1425112 | M14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
165. | Malus Franc | 1425117 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
166. | Malus Marta | 1425113 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
167. | Malus Ožbej | 1425114 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
168. | Malus Vita | 1425116 | W18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
169. | Markulinčić Predrag | 8110095 | M45 | OK Medjimurje | Croatia | |
170. | Mavsar Katja | | BEGINNERS | Individuals/No club | | |
171. | Mezga Tanja | 8277084 | W45 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
172. | Michenthaler Samuel | 8302060 | M14 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | YES |
173. | Miklavčič Tina | 2103530 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
174. | Mikuž Denis | 8639728 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
175. | Mikuž Erik | 8639722 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
176. | Milković Patrick | 8501440 | M18 | OK Japetić | Croatia | |
177. | Mlakar Oliver | 2142769 | KIDS | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
178. | Mlakar Robi | 1110266 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
179. | Mlakar Špela | 2224209 | W12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
180. | Močnik Petra | 2300253 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
181. | Močnik Tina | 8639690 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
182. | Modic Živa | | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
183. | Mosing Moritz | 436909 | M14 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
184. | Muršec Katarina | 2142777 | BEGINNERS | Orientacijski klub 46 Škofljica | Slovenia | |
185. | Nelson Charles | 202151 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
186. | Obid Anze | 2132996 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
187. | Obid Maja | 2127797 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
188. | Obid Marko | 2107057 | M21A | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
189. | Obid Neža | 2107054 | W21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
190. | Oksanen Maiju | 8003951 | W21E | Kangasala SK | Finland | |
191. | Olexa Zdeněk | 682624 | M35 | Expres Czech Team | Czech Republic | YES |
192. | Osterman Matej | | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
193. | Pacher Gerhild | 8012364 | OPEN | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
194. | Pacher Hannes | 8011559 | M55 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
195. | Pacher Lisa | 8141618 | W21E | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
196. | Pataki Gabor | 8150091 | M45 | ActiveSport Team | Hungary | |
197. | Pavlič Gregor | 2065880 | M45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
198. | Pavlič Zdenko | 2088835 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
199. | Pečar Aljoša | 1399965 | M35 | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | |
200. | Peternel Izabel | 8639676 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
201. | Petrovic Natasha | 8300011 | W45 | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
202. | Pibernik Urh | 2069791 | M10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
203. | Piltaver Jaka | 1398941 | M35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
204. | Pintarič Peter | | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
205. | Pišljar Jaka | 349764 | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
206. | Pišljar Jaka | 349764 | M21A | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
207. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | W21B | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
208. | Pobega Davor | 2114460 | M21E | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
209. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 8639684 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
210. | Poljanšek Aleš | 8101970 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
211. | Poljanšek Nika | 8092000 | W21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
212. | Poženel Leila Ema | 2107083 | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
213. | Poženel Natan Maj | 8639675 | M21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
214. | Prevodnik Brina | 2300243 | W12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
215. | Prezelj Klavdija | 2146199 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
216. | Prezelj Mihej | 2141155 | M12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
217. | Prezelj Rado | 1021259 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
218. | Prezelj Rado | 1021259 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
219. | Prezelj Timeja | 2420719 | W12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
220. | Prosen Maja | 2113831 | W45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
221. | Proske Herwig | 8055077 | M55 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
222. | Pust Karin | 8639687 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
223. | Pust Tomaž | 8200080 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
224. | Radovanovic Slobodan | 8288000 | M55 | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
225. | Raj Ema Pika | 8639662 | W16 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
226. | Raj Gregor | 8639661 | M45 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
227. | Raj Lili Ivana | 8639660 | W14 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
228. | Raj Nastja | 8639656 | W35 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
229. | Rako Paola | 8300220 | W18 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
230. | Ravnikar Andraž | 8639672 | M35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
231. | Ravnikar Monika | 9002007 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
232. | Ravnikar Nika | 8639685 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
233. | Ravnikar Tadej | 2301500 | M10 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
234. | Razpet Deja | 2077602 | W21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
235. | Razpet Tajda | 2069842 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
236. | Razum Matija | 8222112 | M21E | OK Japetić | Croatia | |
237. | Renčelj Gregor | | BEGINNERS | Individuals/No club | | |
238. | Rojc Iztok | 8332200 | M35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
239. | Rojc Urša | 7777222 | W10 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
240. | Rojc Žana | 253333 | W12 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
241. | Sakar Vukić Tena | 8110141 | W35 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
242. | Salopek Dorja | 8445444 | W21E | OK Ris | Croatia | |
243. | Salopek Tihomir | 8077277 | M45 | OK Ris | Croatia | |
244. | Salopek Tihon | 8044022 | M21E | OK Ris | Croatia | |
245. | Schellander Martin | 9999040 | M21A | HSV OL Villach | Austria | YES |
246. | Sedej David | 8639743 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
247. | Sedej Katarina | 1100102 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
248. | Sedej Matej | 8639741 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
249. | Sedej Rok | 8639740 | M14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
250. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
251. | Sedej Žiga | 8639742 | M10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
252. | Seljak Jaka | 8639677 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
253. | Seljak Luka | 8011033 | M21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
254. | Serženta Seljak Zala | 8639736 | W21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
255. | Shcheglov Oleg | 8316073 | M35 | SpaceHub | Estonia | |
256. | Simonitsch Dietmar | 8222558 | M21B | HSV OL Villach | Austria | YES |
257. | Slapničar Anja | 439134 | W21B | Rod Jezerski zmaj Velenje | Slovenia | |
258. | Smole Dušan | 8639654 | M55 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
259. | Smrke Klara | | BEGINNERS | Individuals/No club | | |
260. | Smrke Rok | | M21B | Individuals/No club | | |
261. | Smrke Urša | | W21B | Individuals/No club | | |
262. | Smrke Žan | | KIDS | Individuals/No club | | |
263. | Specht Jan | 2444023 | M12 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
264. | Specht Simon | 436919 | M12 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
265. | Steinlechner Elisabeth | 7771177 | W55 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
266. | Stojan Petra | 2069834 | W45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
267. | Szalay Levente | 8122499 | M21E | Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | |
268. | Šalamun Miro | 8223226 | M55 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
269. | Škarabot Alenka | 445705 | W45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
270. | Škarabot Matej | 8639652 | M21A | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
271. | Škarabot Miha | 8639651 | M55 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
272. | Šuran Jakov | | M21E | Dobra Kapljica | Croatia | |
273. | Tandl Nora | 2444025 | W14 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
274. | Teichmann Tobias | 8140502 | M21A | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
275. | Thoman Kerstin | 2056422 | W21B | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
276. | Thoman Markus | 8100970 | M45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
277. | Tischendorf Richard | 8009507 | M14 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | YES |
278. | Tischendorf Willi | 8400095 | M55 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | YES |
279. | Tomažič Anže | 2056371 | M12 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
280. | Torggler Theo | 960906 | BEGINNERS | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
281. | Turk Nejc | 1425107 | M18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
282. | Tušar Peter | 1401615 | M21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
283. | Tušar Tina | 442828 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
284. | Udovič Matic | | KIDS | Orientacijski klub 46 Škofljica | Slovenia | |
285. | Ugrin Maja | 2114451 | W21B | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
286. | Ugrin Nikolina | 2114455 | W16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
287. | Vanhanen Konsta | 8647276 | M21E | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Finland | |
288. | Vidič Matej | 2069845 | M45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
289. | Vodlan Darja | 438980 | W45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
290. | Vuga Seljak Alenka | 8639679 | W45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
291. | Vujanić Filip | 8071660 | M21E | OK Japetić | Croatia | |
292. | Vujanić Josip | 8183010 | M21E | OK Japetić | Croatia | |
293. | Vukić Ani Marie | 1423480 | KIDS | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
294. | Vukić Roko | 9008008 | M14 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
295. | Wendner Christoph | 8160300 | M21E | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
296. | Winkler Barbara | 8033888 | W45 | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
297. | Winkler Franz | 1404500 | BEGINNERS | SPORTUNION Klagenfurt | Austria | |
298. | Zavašnik Nika | | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
299. | Zavrl Zala | 9011122 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
300. | Zirnig Alexander | 8447448 | M45 | HSV OL Villach | Austria | YES |
301. | Zmrzlikar Jure | 1425120 | M21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
302. | Zobavnik Aleš | 2110390 | M21A | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
303. | Zonato Stefano | 8668543 | M65 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
304. | Zore Anže | | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
305. | Zupan Aleš | 7777808 | M55 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
306. | Zupan Gregor | 8072525 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
307. | Zupan Lara | 1425103 | BEGINNERS | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
308. | Zupan Romana | 8639686 | W45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
309. | Zupan Tilen | 8639696 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
310. | Žižek Saša | 8639733 | W45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
311. | Žnidar Klemen | | M35 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
312. | Žnidaršič Urban | 1408998 | M21E | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |