1. | Borrego Pablo | TC | Individuals/No club | | |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
2. | Borrego Bermejo Oscar | TC | ITACA AVENTURA | Spain | YES |
Nothing |
Nothing |
A |
A |
A |
Nothing |
Nothing |
A |
A |
Nothing |
3. | Borrego Ramos Pablo | TC | ITACA AVENTURA | Spain | YES |
Nothing |
Nothing |
A |
A |
A |
Nothing |
Nothing |
A |
A |
Nothing |
4. | Churkin Sergey | TC | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
Nothing |
Nothing |
A |
A |
A |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
5. | Delić Dora | TC | OK Japetić | Croatia | YES |
A |
A |
B |
Nothing |
B |
A |
Nothing |
A |
A |
A |
6. | Fischerleitner Clemens | TC | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
A |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
A |
Nothing |
A |
7. | Fischerleitner Karoline | TC | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
A |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
A |
Nothing |
A |
8. | Fischerleitner Lorenz | TC | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
A |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
A |
Nothing |
A |
9. | Fischerleitner Peter | TC | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
A |
Nothing |
A |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
A |
Nothing |
A |
10. | Fredberg Emil | TC | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
B |
Nothing |
B |
B |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
11. | Fredberg Hanne | TC | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
12. | Fredberg Siv | TC | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
13. | Fredberg Thomas | TC | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
B |
Nothing |
B |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
14. | Freemantle Margi | TC | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
15. | Gavrilov Igor | TC | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
Nothing |
A |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
16. | Hajas Csilla | TC | Zempleni | Hungary | YES |
A |
Nothing |
A |
A |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
17. | Ievstafiev Oleksandr | TC | Individuals/No club | | |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
A |
Nothing |
Nothing |
18. | Kerekes Andrea | TC | Redosz SE | Hungary | YES |
Nothing |
Nothing |
A |
B |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
19. | Khismatullin Damir | TC | Individuals/No club | | |
B |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
20. | Knudsen Anders | TC | Herlufsholm | Denmark | YES |
A |
Nothing |
A |
A |
Nothing |
A |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
A |
21. | Kosch Christian | TC | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
A |
A |
B |
B |
B |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
B |
B |
22. | Kosch Iris | TC | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
Nothing |
B |
A |
B |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
23. | Kosch Sabeth | TC | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
Nothing |
B |
A |
B |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
24. | Leskovšek Gregor | TC | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
25. | Meyhoff Petersen Tine | TC | Herlufsholm | Denmark | YES |
A |
Nothing |
A |
B |
Nothing |
A |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
A |
26. | Molnar Borisz | TC | Redosz SE | Hungary | YES |
Nothing |
Nothing |
B |
B |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
27. | Molnar Ivan | TC | Redosz SE | Hungary | YES |
Nothing |
Nothing |
B |
B |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
28. | Molnar Petter N. | TC | Redosz SE | Hungary | YES |
Nothing |
Nothing |
B |
B |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
29. | Nativ Ruth | TC | Modiin O club | Israel | |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
30. | Pobega Davor | TC | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
Nothing |
A |
A |
A |
A |
31. | Pongrac Branimir | TC | OK Japetić | Croatia | YES |
A |
A |
A |
Nothing |
A |
A |
Nothing |
A |
A |
A |
32. | Prudhoe Julia | TC | Central Coast Orienteers | Australia | YES |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
33. | Prudhoe Paul | TC | Central Coast Orienteers | Australia | YES |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
34. | Pust Tomaž | TC | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
A |
A |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
35. | Ramos Duro Pilar | TC | ITACA AVENTURA | Spain | YES |
Nothing |
Nothing |
B |
B |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
B |
B |
Nothing |
36. | Saillard Charlotte | TC | CO'Orne Alençon | France | YES |
B |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
37. | Salopek Dorja | TC | OK Ris | Croatia | YES |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
A |
A |
A |
38. | Salopek Tihomir | TC | OK Ris | Croatia | YES |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
B |
39. | Salopek Tihon | TC | OK Ris | Croatia | YES |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
40. | Schneider-Schiess Silvia | TC | LG Stettlen | Switzerland | YES |
B |
Nothing |
B |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
41. | Schwarzenberger Stefan | TC | LG Stettlen | Switzerland | YES |
A |
Nothing |
A |
A |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
42. | Scott Toby | TC | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
Nothing |
A |
A |
A |
A |
43. | Sprok Bence | TC | Redosz SE | Hungary | YES |
Nothing |
Nothing |
A |
B |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
44. | Sprok Zorka | TC | Redosz SE | Hungary | YES |
Nothing |
Nothing |
B |
B |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
45. | Stepanova Anna | TC | SpaceHub | Slovenia | |
Nothing |
Nothing |
B |
B |
B |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
46. | Ščeglov Oleg | TC | SpaceHub | Slovenia | |
Nothing |
Nothing |
A |
A |
A |
A |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
47. | Ščeglova Jevgenija | TC | SpaceHub | Slovenia | |
Nothing |
Nothing |
B |
B |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
B |
Nothing |
48. | Thouvenin Lucas | TC | CO'Orne Alençon | France | YES |
A |
Nothing |
A |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
A |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
49. | Tokaji Monika | TC | Redosz SE | Hungary | YES |
Nothing |
Nothing |
A |
B |
B |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
50. | van Geldermalsen Ted | TC | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
A |
A |
B |
B |
B |
A |
B |
A |
A |
B |
51. | Vujanić Filip | TC | OK Japetić | Croatia | YES |
A |
A |
A |
Nothing |
A |
A |
Nothing |
A |
A |
A |
52. | Vujanić Josip | TC | OK Japetić | Croatia | YES |
Nothing |
Nothing |
A |
Nothing |
A |
A |
Nothing |
A |
A |
A |
53. | Yodfat Ofer | TC | Modiin O club | Israel | |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
B |
54. | Zempleni Andras | TC | Zempleni | Hungary | YES |
A |
Nothing |
A |
A |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
55. | Zempleni Lilla | TC | Zempleni | Hungary | YES |
A |
Nothing |
A |
A |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
56. | Zupan Gregor | TC | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
A |
A |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |
Nothing |