v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
13ª CARRERA LIGA COMUNIDAD DE MADRID EN PAREDES DE BUITRAGO->Entries by name  (number of entries: 220)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid OBSERVACIONES ALQUILA O COMPRA PINZA
1.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-18/35COLMENARSpain Familia Díaz Aguilera
2.Alba Isasi Carlos409205M-18/21BClub Monte El PardoSpain Familia Alba Isasi 3
3.Alba Isasi María Teresa409181F-20/21AClub Monte El PardoSpain Familia Alba Isasi 2
4.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896M-14Club Monte El PardoSpain
5.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain Familia Alba Isasi 1
6.Albaladejo Rios Maria2013907OPEN NARANJAMalarrutaSpain Familia Manzano-Albaladejo
7.Alfaro Perez JoaquinOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
8.Alfaro Perez JoaquinM-21AMURCIA-OSpain Alquila
9.Alonso Fernández Yaiza María2013917F-21BMalarrutaSpain
10.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434M-EEntreBalizasSpain
11.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16COLMENARSpain
12.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-18/35COLMENARSpain
13.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose349467M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
14.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-40COLMENARSpain
15.Alvarez Millan Juan Carlos340792M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain
16.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
17.Álvarez Ruiz Paula349468OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
18.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477M-40IBERIASpain
19.ÁLVAREZ VELASCO ALEJANDROOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
20.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpain
21.Amorós Hoyos Roberto2013913OPEN ROJOMalarrutaSpain
22.Andersson Jonas2045007M-20/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
23.Aragones Congostrina Juan Carlos341473M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
24.Arjona Cantón Claudia8130369OPEN NARANJAMalarrutaSpain
25.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain Fam. Arranz Fdez.
26.Arroyo Susana7207522F-EClub SotobosqueSpain
27.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/35COLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Astigarraga
28.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Barcia
29.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Barcia
30.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Barcia
31.Báscones Huertas José Luis1470639M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain Fam. Báscones G. 1
32.Belinchón Martínez Elisa2021459F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Barcia
33.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain Familia Cermeño Berrocal
34.Blaie Lazaro Sara2111387OPEN NARANJAYelmo OrientaciónSpain menor mutualizada
35.BLANCO QUEROL SERGIO2111310OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
36.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/35COLMENARSpain
37.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134F-50Club Monte El PardoSpain Familia Nuñez Canovas 2
38.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657M-20/35IBERIASpain
39.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-20/35ORIENTESpain
40.Casado Gómez Alvaro9000310M-EGOCANSpain
41.Casado Gómez Diego9612300M-16GOCANSpain
42.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpain Familia Sanchez Castilla 2
43.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain Familia Cermeño Berrocal
44.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
45.Cobas José Luis1399929M-55Alabarda-OSpain
46.Cobas Freire Jose ManuelOPEN ROJOGOCANSpain
47.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-10GOCANSpain
48.Colinas Sala Luis Javier2091945M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
49.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
50.Contreras Garcia Laura2542560OPEN NARANJAAlabarda-OSpain Familia 1
51.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/35GOCANSpain
52.Cuesta García Carolina440065F-45MalarrutaSpain
53.DE CASTRO MÁRQUEZ PABLO2067547OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
54.De La Herran Martin7150678M-EORIENTESpain
55.De Mingo Dávila María2097006F-20/21AMURCIA-OSpainYES Familia gomez de mingo
56.DELGADO DEL MAZO GUILLERMO2010622OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
57.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Delgado Garcia
58.DELGADO MARCHANTE ALMUDENA2077093OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
59.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666OPEN ROJOORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Delgado Garcia
60.DÍAZ GUILLERMO2067548OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
61.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-20/35COLMENARSpain Familia Díaz Aguilera
62.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpain
63.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-16MalarrutaSpain
64.Dinis Bautista Duna2015244OPEN AMARILLOGOCANSpain ESCOLAR
65.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-40GOCANSpain
66.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993M-20/35MalarrutaSpain Familia Durán-Garcia
67.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
68.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain
69.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain
70.Fernández Domínguez Leandro1403137M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
71.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-18/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain Fam. Arranz Fdez.
72.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
73.Fernández Liria Cristóbal1401518M-20/35COTASpain
74.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
75.Fernandez Martinez Ana1416951F-18/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain 2ºmiembro familia
76.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-45LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain 1er.miembro familia
77.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-40IBERIASpain
78.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882M-40MalarrutaSpain Familia Frecentese-Alonso
79.Fustes Jose2057634M-20/35GOCANSpain
80.G. De Villarreal Enzo8627777M-21AMalarrutaSpain
81.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpain
82.Garcia Garcia Alicia2053885F-21BC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain familia Garcia 3
83.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906F-45MalarrutaSpain Familia Durán-Garcia
84.GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ ANA BEATRIZ2067537OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
85.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpain
86.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain Fam. Báscones G. 2
87.García Martín María2054713OPEN NARANJAORIENTESpain
88.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpain
89.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain familia Garcia 2
90.García Sáez Alberto1407479M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain familia Garcia 1
91.Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando249157M-50COLMENARSpain
92.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-20/35ImperdibleSpain Fam.Gª-Catalan
93.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS9123455M-40Alabarda-OSpain
94.Garrido Corral Miguel8633189M-20/35VeletaSpain
95.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463M-EAlabarda-OSpain Familia 1
96.garrido hens eva2010975F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain
97.Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio1410467M-EMURCIA-OSpainYES Familia gomez de mingo
98.Gomez Marin Pedro Jose241217M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
99.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-18/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
100.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
101.González Ballesteros José Antonio243566M-45MANZANARES-OSpain
102.González Castellanos Victor256172M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
103.González Felipe AlfonsoOPEN NARANJAGOCANSpain
104.González Lozano Alfonso2067553OPEN NARANJAGOCANSpain
105.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
106.Guerrero Navarro Daniel2043513M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
107.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-20/21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
108.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-18/21BC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
109.Hervás Lucas Jesús2024343M-40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
110.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpain
111.Iglesias Mota Urtzi7204095M-20/35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
112.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906F-18/35Alabarda-OSpain Familia 2
113.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
114.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713M-EGOCANSpain
115.JIMÉNEZ REYES MARÍA2057969OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
116.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-EVeletaSpain
117.Lanzas Lopez Fabiola2006163OPEN AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
118.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
119.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414F-EEntreBalizasSpain
120.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-60Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain
121.López Martín Diego1415394M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia López Pérez
122.LÓPEZ REGIDOR LAURA2067568OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
123.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain
124.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain
125.Mahou García Luis403765M-20/35COTASpain Familia1
126.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJACOTASpain Familia1
127.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-20/21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain Familia con Juan Trias
128.Márquez García Maria Gloria7209402OPEN NARANJAC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
129.Martin RaquelOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club ALQUILA
130.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884F-EMalarrutaSpain
131.MARTINELLI GUSTAVO DANIEL2057673OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
132.Martinez Molina Jose Antonio403268M-40Lorca-oSpainYES
133.Martínez Porteros Francisco2050354M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain FAMILIA MARTINEZ
134.Martínez Suárez Pedro2050374M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain FAMILIA MARTINEZ
135.MATEO BONILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER2067554OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
136.Mayoral Palancar Alvaro2120259OPEN NARANJAORIENTESpain
137.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087F-50COTASpain Familia1
138.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333M-EORIENTESpain
139.Monseco López Irene2067561F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
140.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
141.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
142.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
143.Morales Duran Ricardo209902M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
144.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251M-20/35ImperdibleSpain
145.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50ORIENTIJOTESpain
146.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
147.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpain Familia Nuñez Canovas 1
148.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224M-60COLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Saez
149.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Rodriguez
150.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Astigarraga
151.Oliver Sáez JoaquínM-18/21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Sáez
152.Oñate Lorente Guadalupe259979F-21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Sánchez Oñate
153.ORTEGA SOLARANO DAVID2067546OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
154.Palomar Ibáñez Luis2104750M-18/21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
155.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396F-50COLMENARSpain
156.Peña Domínguez Aitana209769F-21BClub SotobosqueSpain
157.Pérez Anaime2057865M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
158.Pérez Castrejón José2016915M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
159.Pérez García Blanca1415395F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Familia López Pérez
160.Pérez González Félix2082625M-50COLMENARSpain
161.Perez Lopez Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
162.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpain
163.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-14S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
164.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen9603346F-20/21AImperdibleSpain Fam.Gª-Catalan
165.Piñeiro Lemos RamonM-EAPU-OrientacionSpain
166.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
167.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
168.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
169.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
170.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-20/35GOCANSpain
171.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696OPEN NARANJAGOCANSpain
172.PRIETO DANIEL2067550OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
173.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-EMalarrutaSpain Familia Prieto 2º
174.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893M-50MalarrutaSpain Familia Prieto 1º
175.Rico Cristina1416000F-18/35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
176.RIVERA VACAS MARÍA JESÚS2057822OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
177.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875M-20/35Club SotobosqueSpain Familia Robles San Juan
178.RODERO RODRÍGUEZ JUAN2115383OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
179.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Rodriguez
180.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-20/35Alabarda-OSpain Familia 2
181.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-20/21AAlabarda-OSpain Familia 2
182.Romero BárbaraOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club Alquila
183.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1403337M-ECOMASpain
184.Sáez Torres Misericordia2104753F-60COLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Saez
185.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845F-18/35Club SotobosqueSpain Familia Robles San Juan
186.Sanchez Duran Amelia2067572F-16Alabarda-OSpain
187.Sánchez Durán Pablo2102881M-12Alabarda-OSpain
188.Sánchez Gomez Adrián2024252OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
189.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-20/35Club Monte El PardoSpain Familia Sanchez Castilla 1
190.Sánchez Molina Joaquin7207186M-ERANDOBIKESpainYES no
191.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Sánchez Oñate
192.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain
193.Santamaria Miriam2057738F-21BORIENTESpain
194.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpain FAMILIA SAZ 1
195.Saz Segovia Pablo2043547M-21AClub SotobosqueSpain FAMILIA SAZ 2
196.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-20/21AClub SotobosqueSpain FAMILIA SAZ 3
197.Sepulveda Torresano Antonio1420061M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain Lic. 28008646
198.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
199.Sierra Perez David2013904M-40MalarrutaSpain
200.Sifuentes Carranza Maria352162F-21BLorca-oSpainYES
201.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain
202.SOLLA DÍEZ MARÍA DEL MAR2067570OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
203.Taylor Julia7202289F-EA.D.NEMUSSpain
204.Tejeda Martín Carlos2067559M-20/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain
205.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-20/21AORIENTIJOTESpain
206.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-40ORIENTIJOTESpain
207.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16Alabarda-OSpain
208.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain Familia con Maria Manzano
209.Turégano Vilches Lope2057685OPEN AMARILLOYelmo OrientaciónSpain menor mutualizado
210.Valdés Vera Berta2111388OPEN AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
211.Valdés Vera Diego2067569OPEN AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
212.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-20/35ImperdibleSpain
213.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968M-20/35COLMENARSpain
214.Vilches Mora Rocio2091924F-18/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
215.Villar SandraOPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpain
216.Wirén González Gustav8633223M-20/35MalarrutaSpain
217.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-45Alabarda-OSpain
218.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-12Alabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
219.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-16Alabarda-OSpain
220.Zafra Moises306344M-60Club Monte El PardoSpain