Kopaonik open 2017 - Five-day six-stages orienteering challenge ->Entries by name (number of entries: 266)
1. | Aamodt Simen | 391015 | M21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
NTNUI 2 +... |
Seniors |
Uphill |
391015 |
2. | Abola Alida | 200002 | W60 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
ZOSIS |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
8628425 |
3. | Alksne Paula | 200011 | W18-20 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
APLIS |
Cadets |
Downhill |
1006180 |
4. | Andersone Aija | 236955 | W70 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
5. | Andric Djordje | 1402027 | M21A | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 8 |
Open single |
Downhill |
1402027 |
6. | Arizanovic Djordje | 500586 | M21E | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
7. | Avramovic Dejan | 435132 | M40 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 005 |
Seniors |
Uphill |
504054 |
8. | Babić Dušan | 1401688 | M50 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
9. | Babić Jelena | 1401562 | W50 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
10. | Bacanac Ljubica | 2082999 | W60 | OK DIF | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
11. | Baltmane Paula | 2085068 | W14 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
ES NEZINU |
Cadets |
Downhill |
2073763 |
12. | Banković Aleksa | 2046061 | M16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
Cadets |
Downhill |
2046061 |
13. | Banov Ivan | 2008643 | M21E | SCO Lovech | Bulgaria | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
14. | Bauer Maša | 2070982 | W12 | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | YES |
Strazilovo-Maša |
Open single |
Downhill |
2070982 |
15. | Bauer Stefan | 2070981 | M12 | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | YES |
Strazilovo-Stefan |
Open single |
Downhill |
2070981 |
16. | Beldjilali David | 1000218 | M50 | l’Association Sportive « ATLAS » | New Caledonia | YES |
Tropic'O |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
1000218 |
17. | BELDJILALI Stephanie | 1000209 | W45 | l’Association Sportive « ATLAS » | New Caledonia | YES |
Tropic'O |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
1000218 |
18. | Berke Kristine | 200004 | W16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
MOON |
Cadets |
Downhill |
8632444 |
19. | Berke Laura | 200003 | W14 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
LAURA SOLMANIS |
Cadets |
Downhill |
8632060 |
20. | Beslac Nina | 348542 | W40 | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
21. | Blagojević Danilo | 2046063 | M18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
22. | Bloemen Tristan | 9101076 | M21E | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
Tristan & Daria |
Seniors |
Uphill |
9101076 |
23. | Bluma Irbe | 200001 | W14 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
IK |
Cadets |
Downhill |
8632500 |
24. | Bojović Milena | 2800949 | W21B | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
Kopaonik 1 |
Seniors |
Uphill |
2800949 |
25. | Bojović Petar | 2800632 | M21A | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
Kopaonik 1 |
Seniors |
Downhill |
2800949 |
26. | Borcic Tanja | | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 007 |
Open relay |
Downhill |
|
27. | Bozca Özge | 2074575 | W21E | Balıkesir Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
HUGE |
Seniors |
Downhill |
2074575 |
28. | Butans Eduards | 200007 | M18-20 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
Eduards |
Open single |
Downhill |
7206343 |
29. | Cabraja Mihajlo | 233351 | M18-20 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 2 |
Juniors |
Uphill |
233351 |
30. | Cera Liva | 2078918 | W14 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
CIRKA |
Cadets |
Downhill |
8019999 |
31. | Chareyre Valentin | 7500007 | M21A | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
32. | Chareyre Valentin | 7500007 | M21E | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
33. | Cherkasova Marina | 2025679 | W60 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
34. | Chumakov Iurii | 1301587 | M65 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
35. | Cuche Camille | 1201056 | W60 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
|
|
36. | Ćirić Eržebet | 2090555 | W60 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
Novi Sad 1 |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
2090553 |
37. | Ćirić Kosta | 2090553 | M60 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
Novi Sad 1 |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
2090553 |
38. | Ćirović Vladimir | | M21B | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
39. | Ćorić Željko | 2034133 | M21E | Planinarski klub Čelik | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 3 |
Open single |
Uphill |
2034133 |
40. | Ćosić Marija | 2015228 | W21E | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
41. | Damjanovic Andrej | 2800963 | M12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 003 |
Cadets |
Uphill |
2800963 |
42. | Danilchenkova Olga | | W55 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
43. | Dimitrijevic Maja | 233198 | W40 | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
44. | Divjakoska Nadica | | W12 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
45. | Djokic Lazar | 233196 | M12 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
46. | Dokmanovic Dragana | 233387 | W21E | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
47. | Dragojević Nebojša | 233035 | M21B | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 5 |
Open single |
Downhill |
233035 |
48. | Duchev Zhivko | 9753579 | M40 | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | YES |
Sarnena Gora |
Open single |
Uphill |
9753579 |
49. | Duze Dace | 202123 | W55 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
50. | Đuričić Vanja | 206366 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
51. | Efremova Elena | | Open red | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
52. | Egorova Liudmila | 1301491 | W60 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
53. | Freimane Beata | 8000888 | W65 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
54. | Freimane Kristine | 8060194 | W21B | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
55. | Freimanis Patriks | 8111800 | M65 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
56. | Gailis Rihards | 2021101 | M16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
MOON |
Cadets |
Uphill |
8632444 |
57. | Georgieva Antoniya | 2013408 | W21B | Begun | Bulgaria | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
58. | Georgijević Pujo Ljiljana | 435128 | W40 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
59. | Germanis Emils | 7000333 | M16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
AHOI |
Cadets |
Uphill |
9200911 |
60. | Grasis Arnis | 220570 | M45 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
61. | Grozdanic Jovana | 2077035 | W18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
62. | Grozdanić Valentina | 206413 | W40 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
63. | Grujić Branko | 2077055 | M60 | Planinarski klub Čelik | Serbia | YES |
|
|
|
|
64. | Hoyois Christian | 2021544 | M55 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
|
|
65. | Hoyois Odile | 8632154 | W55 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
|
|
66. | Ilic Tamara | 2077051 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
67. | Ivkovic Slobodan | 1402023 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 2 |
Open single |
Uphill |
1402023 |
68. | Jakovljevic Dusan | 233199 | M40 | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
69. | Jakovljevic Nada | 233200 | W40 | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
Jakovljevići |
Seniors |
Downhill |
233200 |
70. | Jakovljevic Petar | | M21B | PU Maslacak | Serbia | YES |
Jakovljevići |
Seniors |
Uphill |
233200 |
71. | Jaksic Milos | 233150 | M21A | POSK PTT Beograd | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
72. | Jankovic Sava | 348530 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
Juniors |
Uphill |
348530 |
73. | Janković Jovana | 2064123 | W21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
Pobeda Pajcini |
Seniors |
Uphill |
2064123 |
74. | Jaramaz Danica | 435143 | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 006 |
Cadets |
Downhill |
435143 |
75. | Jocić Radosav | 1399806 | M21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
76. | Johansens Emils | 2008101 | M16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
Emils |
Open single |
Downhill |
2008101 |
77. | Johansens Pauls | 1006181 | M16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
APLIS |
Cadets |
Uphill |
1006180 |
78. | Johnsen Vegard Blomseth | 1396259 | M21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
NTNUI 3 +... |
Seniors |
Uphill |
1396259 |
79. | Josifović Milоš | 2077046 | M21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
80. | Jovanovic Milica | 430335 | W60 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
81. | Jovanović Dušan | 2008648 | M40 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
|
|
|
|
82. | Jovović Đorđe | 233032 | M50 | DMB | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
83. | Juhas Irina | 2077032 | W35 | OK DIF | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
84. | Kaçmaz Ahmet | 9200951 | M21E | Adrenalin SK | Turkey | YES |
Kaçmaz |
Seniors |
Uphill |
1395275 |
85. | Kaçmaz Şakire | 1395275 | W21E | Adrenalin SK | Turkey | YES |
Kaçmaz |
Seniors |
Downhill |
1395275 |
86. | Kandić Čedomir | 435118 | M21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
87. | Kandić Tanja | 435122 | W21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
88. | Karimov Khalit | 2040370 | M70 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
89. | Kazakov Vladimir | 1417862 | M70 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
90. | Khizhniak Tamara | 2011570 | W45 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
91. | Koskinina Ekaterina | 1406843 | W60 | DV Sport Khv | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
92. | Kostić Nikola | 435127 | M14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 002 |
Cadets |
Uphill |
435127 |
93. | Krastev Filip | | M21B | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
Filip Maslacak |
Open single |
Downhill |
|
94. | Krastev Ognyan | | M65 | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
Ognyan Maslacak |
Open single |
Downhill |
|
95. | Kremere Elina | 7700111 | W18-20 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
LINA REMERE |
Cadets |
Downhill |
7700111 |
96. | Krstekanić Nemanja | 2034115 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
97. | Krstić Dragan | 233045 | M40 | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
98. | Krstić Nikola | 1413995 | Open red | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
99. | Krstić Predrag | 9998889 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
100. | Krtinic Mia | 2077040 | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 001 |
Cadets |
Downhill |
2077040 |
101. | Kuznetsova Anna | 1302148 | W50 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
102. | Laaksonen Anita | 997886 | W60 | Rasti-Jyry | Finland | |
Rasti-Jyry |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
40717 |
103. | Lapina Laura | 7201414 | W18-20 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
LADA |
Juniors |
Downhill |
7201414 |
104. | Lapina Sanda | 7205490 | W12 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
105. | Lazdane Taiga | 8082002 | W16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
TAISTIANS |
Cadets |
Downhill |
8082002 |
106. | Lazdans Emils | 8082004 | M14 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
CIRKA |
Cadets |
Uphill |
8019999 |
107. | Lazic Ognjen | 1008753 | M21A | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 7 |
Open single |
Downhill |
1008753 |
108. | Lazic Sava | 505581 | M21E | OT RTANJ | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
109. | Letychevskyi Oleksandr | | M55 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
O-club, Kyiv |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
1008074 |
110. | Licis Arno | 2011768 | M70 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
111. | Lillevold Mathias Stensland | 683487 | M21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
NTNUI 1 +... |
Seniors |
Uphill |
683487 |
112. | Lukin Sergey | 238088 | M55 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
113. | Lysenko Sergey | | Open red | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
114. | Maksimovic Nikola | 1003734 | M21E | OT RTANJ | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
115. | Maksimović Blažo | 7799777 | M21E | OT RTANJ | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
116. | Maksimović Marija | 206394 | W21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
117. | Maltcev Aleksandr | 2040340 | M60 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
118. | Marinkovic Emilija | 233386 | W12 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
119. | Marinković Aleksa | 1402029 | M16 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 10 |
Open single |
Downhill |
1402029 |
120. | Marjanović Marko | 1402026 | M21A | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 6 |
Open single |
Downhill |
1402026 |
121. | Markovic Dušan | 2077070 | M18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
Juniors |
Uphill |
2077070 |
122. | Markovic Milovan | 233033 | M35 | PU Maslacak | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
123. | Markovic Srdjan | 2077069 | M40 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
124. | Marković Ivana | 233085 | W14 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
125. | Marković Nenad | 233207 | M40 | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
Markovici |
Younger veterans |
Uphill |
428072 |
126. | Marković Tamara | 428072 | W21B | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
Markovici |
Younger veterans |
Downhill |
428072 |
127. | Mihaylov Stefan | 2013472 | M21E | SCO Lovech | Bulgaria | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
128. | Mijatovic Vanja | 338528 | M18-20 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 3 |
Juniors |
Uphill |
2015215 |
129. | Milacic - Bajic Mirjana | 206415 | W70 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
130. | Milić Milovan | 1402017 | M21E | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 4 |
Open single |
Uphill |
1402017 |
131. | Miljus Ksenija | 223767 | Open green | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
132. | Miljus Lea | 233243 | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 004 |
Open relay |
Downhill |
233243 |
133. | Miljus Simeon | | M40 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 004 |
Open relay |
Uphill |
233243 |
134. | Miljus Vanja | 2077065 | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 006 |
Cadets |
Uphill |
435143 |
135. | Milojković Aleksandar | 8637583 | M45 | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
136. | Mimic Miljan | 1395256 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
137. | Mitrovic Miljana | 233133 | W21A | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 1 |
Seniors |
Downhill |
1402016 |
138. | Mitrović Kristijan | 1507981 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
139. | Mladenovic Dragan | 2114767 | M21A | OK DIF | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
140. | Moskalenko Daria | 7208659 | W21E | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
Tristan & Daria |
Seniors |
Downhill |
9101076 |
141. | Mykhailichenko Oleksandr | 1008074 | M55 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
O-club, Kyiv |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
1008074 |
142. | Najdanovic Milan | 445703 | M14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 001 |
Cadets |
Uphill |
2077040 |
143. | Najdanovic Nevena | 435104 | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 002 |
Cadets |
Downhill |
435127 |
144. | Negin Sergei | 1301586 | M60 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
145. | Nickolov Tsany | 2008598 | M35 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
146. | Nikitina Natalia | 237332 | W65 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
147. | Nikodijevic Aleksa | 233328 | M18-20 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 6 |
Open single |
Uphill |
233328 |
148. | Nikolić Dejan | 1302834 | M35 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
149. | Nikolić Robin | 1413992 | W14 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
150. | Nikolić Saša | 7202847 | M21B | Planinarski klub Čelik | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
151. | Nikolić Sofija | 233096 | W12 | Planinarski klub Čelik | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
152. | Nikolova Lidia | 1007813 | W45 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
153. | Nippala Juhani | 40717 | M65 | Rasti-Jyry | Finland | |
Rasti-Jyry |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
40717 |
154. | Noiman Anat | 2071092 | W50 | Lev Hasharon Menashe O'club | Israel | YES |
Lev Hasharon Menashe |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
9201026 |
155. | Noiman Ziv | 9201026 | M50 | Lev Hasharon Menashe O'club | Israel | YES |
Lev Hasharon Menashe |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
9201026 |
156. | Ozola Baiba | 8628425 | W50 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
ZOSIS |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
8628425 |
157. | Ozola Eliza | 9200911 | W18-20 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
AHOI |
Cadets |
Downhill |
9200911 |
158. | Ozolina Zaiga | 8627784 | W35 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
OZOLINAS |
Younger veterans |
Downhill |
9100009 |
159. | Pajčin Bojan | 2064122 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
Pobeda Pajcini |
Seniors |
Downhill |
2064123 |
160. | Pantic Tamara | 2015222 | W18-20 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 3 |
Juniors |
Downhill |
233351 |
161. | Pavlovic Nina | | W21B | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 4 |
Seniors |
Downhill |
|
162. | Pavlovic Rade | | M21A | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 4 |
Seniors |
Uphill |
|
163. | Pegan Dusan | | M12 | PSK Avala | Serbia | YES |
Zmije |
Open relay |
Downhill |
1417072 |
164. | Perić Stanko | 1413323 | M40 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
165. | Pešić Zoran | 233314 | M50 | DMB | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
166. | Petrova Tataina | 1393818 | W60 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
167. | Piskarev Danila | 1633858 | M12 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
168. | Piskareva Valentina | 2300080 | W70 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
169. | Poikans Ansis | 200008 | M18-20 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
Ansis |
Open single |
Uphill |
886525 |
170. | Popović Dejan | 1394091 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 5 |
Open single |
Downhill |
1394091 |
171. | Popović Ljubica | 430954 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
172. | Prica Isidora | 2066479 | W16 | DMB | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
173. | Prica Vladimir | 2066478 | M40 | DMB | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
174. | Prindule Aina | 200010 | W60 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
175. | Prosutsova Alla | 208972 | W65 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
176. | Radinović Mihailo | 7202850 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
177. | Radisavljevic Miodrag | 2015218 | M70 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 7 |
Open single |
Uphill |
2015218 |
178. | Radojčić Duško | 2090551 | M50 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
Novi Sad 2 |
Younger veterans |
Uphill |
2083678 |
179. | Radovanović Dejan | 233258 | M40 | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
180. | Radovanović Maja | 233224 | W21B | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
181. | Radovanović Marko | 1413994 | M16 | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
Mali Belac |
Open single |
Uphill |
1413994 |
182. | Radovic Mateja | 2090474 | M14 | OK DIF | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
183. | Radović Veljko | 2090552 | M60 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
Novi Sad |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
2090552 |
184. | Radulović Lidija | 233020 | W21E | POSK PTT Beograd | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
185. | Rakhmanina Elena | 1633145 | W18-20 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
186. | Rakhmanina Natalia | 1302587 | W45 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
187. | Rakić Svetlana | 1411338 | W50 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
Novi Sad |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
2090552 |
188. | Ranitovic Stefan | 7877787 | M21A | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
|
|
|
|
189. | Repond Francine | 1201093 | W35 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
|
|
190. | Repond Henri | 7140863 | M70 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
|
|
191. | Ristova Anastasija | | W14 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
192. | Ristova Melanija | | W14 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
193. | Rodić Petar | 2116501 | M12 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
194. | Ryzhenkova Valentina | 1396125 | W65 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
195. | Saulite Anita | 200007 | W35 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
OZOLINAS |
Younger veterans |
Uphill |
9100009 |
196. | Saulite Emils | 2073763 | M12 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
ES NEZINU |
Cadets |
Uphill |
2073763 |
197. | Saulite Matiss | 200006 | M14 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
IK |
Cadets |
Uphill |
8632500 |
198. | Sauty Alain | 7140869 | M55 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
|
|
199. | Savic Sinisa | 14020162 | M21E | PSK Avala | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 1 |
Seniors |
Uphill |
1402016 |
200. | Serafimovska Hristina | 346012 | W14 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
201. | Serafimovska Marija | 338567 | W16 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
202. | Serafimovski Vase | 338558 | M55 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
203. | Shechory Daniel | 1412539 | M16 | Modiin O club | Israel | YES |
Modiin O club |
Open relay |
Uphill |
1412539 |
204. | Shechory Itai | 2071271 | M55 | Modiin O club | Israel | YES |
Modiin O club |
Open relay |
Downhill |
1412539 |
205. | Sığırcı Huzeyfe | 2074569 | M21E | Adrenalin SK | Turkey | YES |
HUGE |
Seniors |
Uphill |
2074575 |
206. | Silins Girts | 7081994 | M21A | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
207. | Silins Valters | 1603089 | M40 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
NEVARU |
Seniors |
Uphill |
1603089 |
208. | Simic Lazar | | M16 | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
209. | Simić Miloš | | M21B | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
210. | Singur Marina | 1005510 | W50 | DV Sport Khv | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
211. | Siraka Sindija | 1003102 | W21A | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
NEVARU |
Seniors |
Downhill |
1603089 |
212. | Sivački Đurđa | 9100483 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
213. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M50 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
|
|
|
|
214. | Sneidere Madara | 9100001 | W21B | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
215. | Sneiders Rihards | 8629977 | Open green | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
216. | Sokolovski Igor | 233192 | M35 | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
217. | Solaja Eva | 2077031 | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 003 |
Cadets |
Downhill |
2800963 |
218. | Solmanis Davis | 2021206 | M16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
LADA |
Juniors |
Uphill |
7201414 |
219. | Solmanis Uvis | 2049468 | M12 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
LAURA SOLMANIS |
Cadets |
Uphill |
8632060 |
220. | Spektore Tina | 8011100 | W14 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
DZELZCELS |
Cadets |
Downhill |
8011100 |
221. | Stage Emilija | 7888000 | W16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
VARONI |
Cadets |
Downhill |
7888000 |
222. | Stana Gustavs | 80006008 | M14 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
DZELZCELS |
Cadets |
Uphill |
8011100 |
223. | Stana Kristians | 200008 | M16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
TAISTIANS |
Cadets |
Uphill |
8082002 |
224. | Stefanović Dejan | 206386 | M21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
225. | Steselis Renars | 7202726 | M16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
LINA REMERE |
Cadets |
Uphill |
7700111 |
226. | Stevanovic Marina | 233053 | W21A | Orijentiring klub Soko 2015 | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
227. | Stevanovic Sasa | 428073 | M40 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
228. | Stradins Karlis | 8080007 | M16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
VARONI |
Cadets |
Uphill |
7888000 |
229. | Streuli Willi | 880500 | M70 | Alpstein-O | Switzerland | YES |
Alpstein-O |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
880500 |
230. | Sukovic Bosko | 1302831 | M21B | OK Rajac | Serbia | |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
231. | Šentevski Metodije | 2077027 | M70 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
232. | Šeremet Matija | 223204 | M14 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
233. | Šeremet Tomislav | 223213 | M40 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
234. | Šurkalović Aleksandra | 206391 | Open green | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
235. | Šuškić Sulejman | 233171 | M60 | DMB | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
236. | Talijan Jovana | 2015215 | W18-20 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 2 |
Juniors |
Downhill |
2015215 |
237. | Talijan Nikola | 435110 | M16 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 1 |
Cadets |
Uphill |
435110 |
238. | Tasic Zivota | 2041755 | M60 | OK DIF | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
239. | Tepić Andrija | 1402028 | M18-20 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 9 |
Open single |
Downhill |
1402028 |
240. | Tkachuk Tatiana | 1633956 | W60 | DV Sport Khv | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
241. | Todorov Tsvetan | 9966666 | M21E | Begun | Bulgaria | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
242. | Todosic Snezana | 2800112 | W55 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
243. | Tretiakova Tataina | 1301563 | W60 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
244. | Urban Ivana | | W21A | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
to be defined |
Seniors |
Downhill |
|
245. | Valentin Téo | 1770321 | M21E | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
246. | Veljić Jelena | 2116505 | W40 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
247. | Veljovic Slobodan | 1401554 | M35 | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | YES |
|
|
|
|
248. | Veljović Anđela | 2800961 | W12 | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
249. | Veljović Milica | | Open green | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
250. | Vit Dragiša | 2090557 | Open red | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
251. | Vitola Benita | 200009 | W60 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
252. | Vojnovic Rajko | 233250 | M50 | POSK PTT Beograd | Serbia | YES |
POSK PTT 2 |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
233250 |
253. | Vujanovic Ivan | | M14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 007 |
Open relay |
Uphill |
|
254. | Wolf Tobias | 1751 | M50 | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | Tuvalu | YES |
Strüchewetzer |
Open single |
Downhill |
1751 |
255. | Wüest Ruth | 2064264 | W60 | Alpstein-O | Switzerland | YES |
Alpstein-O |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
880500 |
256. | Zagorac Djordje | 437223 | M60 | POSK PTT Beograd | Serbia | YES |
POSK PTT |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
437223 |
257. | Zagorac Marijana | 233248 | W60 | POSK PTT Beograd | Serbia | YES |
POSK PTT |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
437223 |
258. | Zdravkovic Marta | 504054 | W21E | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 005 |
Seniors |
Downhill |
504054 |
259. | Zdravkovic Nada | 233223 | W21A | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
260. | Zečević Tijana | 233313 | W21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
261. | Zhukov Andrei | 681837 | M45 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
262. | Zolnaj Dragica | 430324 | W60 | PSK Avala | Serbia | YES |
Avala1 |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
430322 |
263. | Zolnaj Milena | 1417072 | W21E | PSK Avala | Serbia | YES |
Zmije |
Open relay |
Uphill |
1417072 |
264. | Zolnaj Stanislav | 430322 | M70 | PSK Avala | Serbia | YES |
Avala1 |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
430322 |
265. | Žigić Goran | 2090559 | M40 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
266. | Živković Dragana | 2083678 | W40 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
Novi Sad 2 |
Younger veterans |
Downhill |
2083678 |