5. Munich O-Cup 2017->Entries by name (number of entries: 78)
1. | Affeldt Judith | | terre des hommes | terre des hommes | Germany | |
2. | Babenko Ivan | | Bahn A- Lang | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
3. | Barg Dieter | 7361 | Bahn B- Mittel | DARC Franken eV | Germany | |
4. | Belau Anton | 780319 | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Belau Beate | 8190378 | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Boyen Anna | | terre des hommes | terre des hommes | Germany | |
7. | Boyen Magdalena | | terre des hommes | terre des hommes | Germany | |
8. | Boyen Maria | | terre des hommes | terre des hommes | Germany | |
9. | Boyen Veronika | | terre des hommes | terre des hommes | Germany | |
10. | Braun Oliver | | terre des hommes | terre des hommes | Germany | |
11. | Buhler Birgit | 611123 | Bahn B- Mittel | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
12. | Buhler Claudia | 1110212 | Bahn A- Lang | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
13. | Buhler Gerhard-Michael | 620617 | Bahn B- Mittel | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
14. | Buhler Stefan | 771991 | Bahn B- Mittel | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
15. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Copes Emily | | terre des hommes | terre des hommes | Germany | |
19. | Danninger Bastian | 1234565 | Bahn C- Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Edvabnik Irina | 245796 | Bahn B- Mittel | Gorod | Germany | |
22. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Faber Matthias | 2247 | Bahn A- Lang | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
25. | Forberg Matthias | 211635 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Freitag Iris | 412080 | Bahn B- Mittel | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
27. | Freitag Peter | 412082 | Bahn B- Mittel | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
28. | Funke Gisi | | terre des hommes | terre des hommes | Germany | |
29. | Funke Wolfgang | | terre des hommes | terre des hommes | Germany | |
30. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn B- Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
31. | Göbel Heike | 4895 | Bahn A- Lang | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
32. | Hacker Louis | | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
33. | Hafalir Fatih | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
34. | Hafalir Nilgun | | Bahn C- Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
35. | Heininger Daniel | 1301789 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
36. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
37. | Hirschmiller Renate | 1393102 | Bahn A- Lang | TGV Horn | Germany | |
38. | Hirschmiller Simon | 410525 | Bahn A- Lang | TGV Horn | Germany | |
39. | Iarko Vitalii | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
40. | Isele David | 2079400 | Bahn A- Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
41. | Kabey Klaus | | terre des hommes | terre des hommes | Germany | |
42. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
43. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
44. | Krylova Maryna | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
45. | Leukert Kristin | 7118118 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
46. | Leukert Lina | 8728 | Bahn C- Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
47. | Li Sitian | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
48. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | Bahn B- Mittel | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
49. | Mathien Théo | | terre des hommes | terre des hommes | Germany | |
50. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn B- Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
51. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
52. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn C- Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
53. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
54. | Phung Nga | | terre des hommes | terre des hommes | Germany | |
55. | Ragotzki Justin | | terre des hommes | terre des hommes | Germany | |
56. | Raju Febin | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
57. | Reuter Stefan | | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
58. | Saizew Alexander | 9000003 | Bahn B- Mittel | outside1st | Germany | |
59. | Schröder Bernd | 6455 | Bahn B- Mittel | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
60. | Seifert Severin | | terre des hommes | terre des hommes | Germany | |
61. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
62. | Somodevilla Solis Guillermo | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
63. | Spitzenpfeil Sophia | | terre des hommes | terre des hommes | Germany | |
64. | Starov Yevhen | | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
65. | Steiger Daniel | 7110664 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
66. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B- Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
67. | Stoffel Maria | 2074299 | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
68. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn B- Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
69. | Stotska Khrystyna | | Bahn A- Lang | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
70. | Stumpfegger Anna | 2066175 | Bahn B- Mittel | OL Forstern | Germany | |
71. | Stumpfegger Bastian | 2066173 | Bahn C- Kurz | OL Forstern | Germany | |
72. | Stumpfegger Madeleine | 2066174 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
73. | Stumpfegger Markus | 7161209 | Bahn A- Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
74. | Swaczina Tanja | | terre des hommes | terre des hommes | Germany | |
75. | Tsarev Maxim | 1595559 | Bahn A- Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
76. | Wagner Elena | | terre des hommes | terre des hommes | Germany | |
77. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Bahn A- Lang | OC München | Germany | |
78. | Wollgarten Vera | 2048541 | Bahn A- Lang | Kölner O Team | Germany | |