v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
KievOPEN-2017->Entries by name  (number of entries: 463)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Тренер / Coach Розряд / Qualification Представник / Representative
1.Androsovich Anna9200184W21EO-DEAFUkraineYES Шимчук.Р.Ф, Бондаренко В.И. МС Dmytro Levin
2.Anisov AndriiOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club none Б/Р Andrii Anisov
3.Anopko Nikita1007706M18Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
4.Arakcheev DanilKidsOС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. II-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
5.Babych Serhiy1301860M21EUKS Azymut DębówPolandYES Заліско О.К., Цепурдей О.В. МС Serhiy Babych
6.Baglyk Olena1008099W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Холявко Е.В. КМС Петров В.Ж.
7.Baidalokha RaisaM12Individuals/No club I-ю
8.Bashinsky AntonM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. II-ю Нестеренко В.О.
9.Beitnes Amund9101460M40OK77Finland - Б/Р Amund Beitnes
10.Belyaev Ivan1220000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
11.Bendas DmytroM12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. II-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
12.Berezovskyi Vasyl2040819M40Leader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
13.Bezkorovayniy Andriy7200271M21EOС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. КМС Bezkorovayniy A.M.
14.Bielikov Oleksandr1601758M21ASlavutichUkraineYES І Пархоменко
15.Bilobrovets ElenaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
16.Bilous LiliyaW21AIndividuals/No club I-ю Liliya Bilous
17.Bilyakova AnastasiyaW16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
18.Bolgov DmitriyM12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. ІІІ-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
19.Bondarenco Nataly1300762W45SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Severuhin І N.Bondarenko
20.Bondarenko MaksymM18Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. І Єгер А.Є.
21.Bozhko Mykola1304085M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES I-ю Tetyana Bozhko
22.Bozhko Tetyana1000412W55O-club, KyivUkraineYES I-ю Tetyana Bozhko
23.Burdeinii Alexei1302749M65SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova ІІ N.Bondarenko
24.Burdeinii Ilia1300214M18SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Burdeinii І N.Bondarenko
25.Buriy MaksimM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
26.Burylko MykolaM35КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Контар І.А. І Нестеренко В.О.
27.Burylko VikaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. I-ю Нестеренко В.О.
28.Chashka ArtemM12SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena II-ю Dotsenko Olena
29.Chimeris AnnaW12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. I-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
30.Chimeris GeorgiyM45OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. КМС Bezkorovayniy A.M.
31.Chornobryvtseva OlyaW40Individuals/No clubYES ІІ Olya Chornobryvtseva
32.Dakal TetianaW12Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
33.Daubert BenoitM45lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES I-ю Benoit Daubert
34.Daubert OndineW14lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES I-ю Benoit Daubert
35.De Meyer Betty8499499W50TROL BelgiumBelgium I-ю Linda Verbraken
36.Doroshenko MariyaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р M.Narovlianska
37.Dorregeest EvertOPEN beginnersArgusNetherlands I-ю Manon Mensink
38.Dotsenko Olena100429W21ASeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena МС Dotsenko Olena
39.Druzhynin ViacheslavM45O-club, KyivUkraine І Druzhinin
40.Druzhynin VladyslavM14O-club, KyivUkraine II-ю Druzhinin
41.Druzhynina MarynaW35O-club, KyivUkraine ІІІ Druzhinin
42.Dubinin SviatoslavM35Lugansk 0,7 OKUkraineYES I-ю Sviatoslav Dubinin
43.Dubovik AntonM12Individuals/No club I-ю
44.Dyachenko MarinaW12ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
45.Dzema Kateryna9200156W21EVoshodUkraineYES Л.П. Пронтішева МС Е.И. Дзема
46.Fedorinenko DmitroM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
47.Fedorova OlenaW21EIndividuals/No clubYES Berezovskiy МС Fedorova
48.Fedoseienko Volodymyr9200172M21EAzimytUkraineYES Коченюк.М.М КМС Volodymyr Fedoseienko
49.Fehér Mihály45595M55Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary I-ю Zoltán Lovas
50.Fokin ArtemM21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. КМС Artem Fokin
51.Fokin LukaM12SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІІ-ю Dotsenko Olena
52.Fomiciov Anatolii1391359M20SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Severuhin МС N.Bondarenko
53.Fomiciov Ivan1300760M21ESK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Severuhin МС N.Bondarenko
54.Fomiciov Vasily1000368M21ESK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Severuhin МС N.Bondarenko
55.Gavriluk MihayloKidsSeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІІ-ю Dotsenko Olena
56.Gavriluk TarasM12SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІІ-ю Dotsenko Olena
57.Girchenko KarinaW12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. ІІІ-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
58.Glebov Ruslan515305M21ENash KlubUkraineYES Заерко В. В. МСМК Глебов Р.
59.Gnatovskyy AndreyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES ІІ Andrey Gnatovskyy
60.Gniedov Volodymyr1970606M40Ukrainian huntersUkraineYES Volodymyr Gniedov КМС Volodymyr Gniedov
61.Golovach DanyloM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
62.Goossens Dirk8625757M40TROL BelgiumBelgium I-ю Linda Verbraken
63.Gordienko TimofeyM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю M.Narovlianska
64.Gorodynets Artem7000090M21EO-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В. Ж. МСМК Петров В. Ж.
65.Goshenko IgorM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
66.Grabovskiy Andrew1888000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. КМС Нестеренко В.О.
67.Gutsko Vania1808081M12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. I-ю Нестеренко В.О.
68.Hadjiu TimofiyM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
69.Harpatin IlyaM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. I-ю Нестеренко В.О.
70.Herashchenko Eleonora1395197W45PelengUkraineYES І Valerii Herashchenko
71.Herashchenko Rostislav1001639M12PelengUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Valerii Herashchenko
72.Herashchenko Valerii2068654M55PelengUkraineYES КМС Valerii Herashchenko
73.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M45O-club, KyivUkraineYES I-ю Vitalii Hlushenkov
74.Hrek MartaW35Individuals/No clubYES ІІІ Marta Hrek
75.Husak TetianaW18Individuals/No clubYES I-ю Tetiana Husak
76.Idyartov AlexanderM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. ІІІ-ю Нестеренко В.О.
77.Ivan DrachM12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет
78.Kalinichenko Ganna8300300W21ENash KlubUkraineYES Ласкаржевський В. МС Ласкаржевський В.
79.Karabinovych OleksandrM14Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. I-ю Єгер А.Є.
80.Karachov KostiantynM35VELOVUYKIUkraineYES Б/Р Kostiantyn Karachov
81.Kardashevska ValeriyaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р M.Narovlianska
82.Karelina Alena259942W40LegendaBelarusYES І Alena Karelina
83.Karelina Polina2066928W12LegendaBelarusYES II-ю Alena Karelina
84.Karelina Sofia2066940W14LegendaBelarusYES I-ю Alena Karelina
85.Karpenko Yuliya1300874W21EWKS ŚląskPolandYES МС Badan Yuriy
86.Karutsak AndriyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р Каруцак Андрій
87.Khomenko Ivan1399096M21ENational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES Uskova S.M. КМС Ivan Khomenko
88.Khomenko Tymofii502262KidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р Ivan Khomenko
89.Klymenchuk JenyaM21AIndividuals/No clubYES І
90.Knódel Éva232785W55Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary I-ю Zoltán Lovas
91.Knyazev Artem1007704M16Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
92.Kobec IvanKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю M.Narovlianska
93.Kobets Svitlana1007669W18Leader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
94.Kobzar ZakharKidsArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р Sergey Sur
95.Konovalov OleksiiM16SeverUkraineYES Konovalov S КМС Kostina O \ Dotsenko O
96.Koroliuk Anastasiya1007703W20Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
97.Korostiliova Anastasia1300758W16SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Severuhin І N.Bondarenko
98.Kotlyar PolinaW18SlavutichUkraineYES Костіна О.А. КМС Костіна О.А.
99.Koval Denys1407030M21EIndividuals/No clubYES МС Коваль
100.Kovalchuk YuriyOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club Б/Р Yuriy Kovalchuk
101.Kovalenko YuriyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС Yuriy Kovalenko
102.Kovtun ViacheslavM21AKyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. КМС Єгер А.Є.
103.Kozyriev Andrii1710000M40КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Контар І.А. І Нестеренко В.О.
104.Kremenetskyy VladyslavM20Individuals/No club ІІ Vladyslav Kremenetskyy
105.Krysenko Dmytro502263M21AFEAUkraineYES ІІІ Заїка
106.Kudria YuriyM40Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"Ukraine Ольховик Л.І. ІІ Sergiy Kulakevych
107.Kulakevych Sergiy8639463M35Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Ольховик Л.І ІІ Sergiy Kulakevych
108.Kulakevych ViktorM40Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Ольховик Л.І ІІ Sergiy Kulakevych
109.Kulakevych Viktoria BeatrizW12Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Кулакевич В.А. ІІІ-ю Sergiy Kulakevych
110.Kulikovskyi VolodymyrM21EIndividuals/No club ІІІ-ю Volodymyr Kulikovskyi
111.Kupriets Anton895135M21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Трохимчук Ю.В. МС Березовський В.А.
112.Kutova NataliaW21AOС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. І Bezkorovayniy A.M.
113.Kutovuy ArturM14OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. I-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
114.Kutovuy BogdanM12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. II-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
115.Kutsenko Dmytro1777000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
116.Kutsenko DmytryM45КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Контар І.А. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
117.Kysliak MykolaOPEN beginnersUkrainian huntersUkraineYES Volodymyr Gniedov I-ю Volodymyr Gniedov
118.Laguta Vadim1000441M16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena КМС Dotsenko Olena
119.Laskarzhevsky Vladyslav8200200M21ENash KlubUkraineYES особисто МС Ласкаржевський В.
120.Lavryk Oleg1391205M50Kyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.В. КМС Ткаченко В.В.
121.Lazarenko YaroslavM14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
122.Letychevska OksanaW45O-club, KyivUkraine I-ю
123.Letychevskyy FeliksM14O-club, KyivUkraine I-ю
124.Levin Dmytro9200183M21EO-DEAFUkraineYES Шимчук.Р.Ф, Бондаренко В.И. КМС Dmytro Levin
125.Levitsky Nazar1391202M18Individuals/No clubYES Коченюк.М.М КМС Nazar Levitsky
126.Lianguzova AlinaW18Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. КМС Єгер А.Є.
127.Litvinenko OleksandraW12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
128.Lovas Zoltán232786M55Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary I-ю Zoltán Lovas
129.Lysenko AndreiM40KSO KompasUkraineYES І Andrei Lysenko
130.Magliovana ValentynaW21ASeverUkraineYES КМС О.Доцeнко
131.Malyi RomanOPEN beginnersOdessa TeamUkraine Б/Р Yuriy Malyi
132.Malyi YuriyM21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES ІІ Yuriy Malyi
133.Marchuk OleksandrM21ERIAUkraineYES Човган А.Ю., Зеленський С.Г. МС Марчук О.
134.Marchyshak VadymM14Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. I-ю Єгер А.Є.
135.Martsyniv Andriy1300203M40Nash KlubUkraineYES Биба В.И. І Марцинив А.Б.
136.Marynchenko Mariana1989035W21EUkrainian huntersUkraineYES Volodymyr Gniedov КМС Volodymyr Gniedov
137.Mashkov IllyaM14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
138.Matveeva IrinaW14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
139.Matyash Vyatcheslav1007708M20Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
140.Mazur YevhenM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Yevhen Mazur КМС Yevhen Mazur
141.Melnyk Iana1391215W21EKyivska RusUkraineYES МС Iana Melnyk
142.Mensink Manon6278W40ArgusNetherlands I-ю Manon Mensink
143.Moskalenko DariyaW21ELeader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
144.Muchak Oleg1007705M16Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
145.Murzin Oleksandr502269M35SK SIRIUSUkraineYES І Oleksandr Murzin
146.Mykhailichenko Oleksandr1008074M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. І Петров В.Ж.
147.Myronenko Olene1300191W21E"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. МС Olene Myronenko
148.Naboka DmytroM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
149.Nadrag Valerya1300759W18SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Severuhin, T.Bakulina І N.Bondarenko
150.Nashyvochnikov Oleksii1391199M45Kyivska RusUkraineYES Vasyl Tkachenko І Vasyl Tkachenko
151.Nasikovskiy AlexanderM21EOС OrientaUkraine Bezkorovayniy A.M. ІІ Bezkorovayniy A.M.
152.Nesterenko Viktor1418235M21EКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Русецький С.А. КМС Нестеренко В.О.
153.Nikolaienko Liliia9200197W21AKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. КМС Ruslan Nikolayenko
154.Nikolayenko Ruslan1601747M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. МС Ruslan Nikolayenko
155.Nikolskyi AnatoliiM35Individuals/No club Berezovskyi I-ю Nikolskyi
156.Nogovitsyna Iuliia7000022W21ASK SIRIUSUkraineYES I-ю Oleksandr Murzin
157.Ohorodnik DmytroM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
158.Orlovsky SvyatoslavM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю M.Narovlianska
159.Panasiuk OleksandrM14Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
160.Panukova AnastasiyaW16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
161.Parkhomenko Oleksandra502539W21ESlavutichUkraineYES МС Пархоменко
162.Pashchenko KristinaW14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
163.Pendeliuk FedirM21EIndividuals/No clubYES І Pendeliuk Fedir
164.Petrichenko VictoriaW21AКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. І Нестеренко В.О.
165.Petrov IlliaM12Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
166.Petrunyak Tetyana1007707W12Leader-tourUkraineYES II-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
167.Piddubniy MichaelM16SlavutichUkraineYES КМС Piddubniy
168.Pihovkina KaterinaW14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
169.Plakhotnik Dmytro9200187M21EO-DEAFUkraineYES Шимчук.Р.Ф, Бондаренко В.И. КМС Dmytro Plakhotnik
170.Plakhotnik Victoria9100192W21EO-DEAFUkraineYES Шимчук.Р.Ф, Бондаренко В.И. КМС Dmytro Plakhotnik
171.Podgaietskyi Andrii2040826M40Leader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
172.Polianitsa Olga2040816W20Leader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
173.Polianitsa Stanislav1006049M20Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
174.Ponomarenko MaximM20ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
175.Prasolov Konstantin1393135M40Odessa TeamUkraine КМС Прасолов Константин
176.Pyvovar Oleksandr2040827M55Leader-tourUkraineYES І Berezovskyi Vasyl
177.Rudenko YevhenM21AIndividuals/No clubYES ІІ Yevhen Rudenko
178.Safonov AlexanderM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. Б/Р Нестеренко В.О.
179.Safonov NikolayM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. I-ю Нестеренко В.О.
180.Savchenko TetyanaW18Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
181.Savchuk VitaliyM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
182.Sereda Daria1300787KidsOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р Sereda Oleksii
183.Sereda Ganna7000807W21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES ІІІ Sereda Oleksii
184.Sereda Oleksii7543210M21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES ІІІ Sereda Oleksii
185.Sereda Olha7024024W14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІ Sereda Oleksii
186.Serikova VladaW14Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
187.Sheludko Mariya201111W16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІ Dotsenko Olena
188.Shpringer AlekseyM21ANational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES Uskova S.M. I-ю Aleksey Shpringer
189.Shtelmah MaksimM21EIndividuals/No clubYES Chernysh E.Y. МС Maksim Shtelmah
190.Shulzhenko Vira2111784W21A"Славутич" КПДЮUkraineYES Дудин А.В. КМС Шульженко Вера
191.Sidorenko AndriyM16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
192.Sityashenko RomanM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska ІІІ-ю M.Narovlianska
193.Skogtjarn Barbara440124W45Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden I-ю Pal Skogtjarn
194.Skogtjarn Pal610910M21ESödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden I-ю Pal Skogtjarn
195.Skrypka OleksandrM40Nash KlubUkraineYES КМС Скрипка О.
196.Skvyrskiiy StepanM12Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
197.Slavitskaya OleksandraW14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
198.Sobchuk AnnaW14SobchuksUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Serhii Sobchuk
199.Sobchuk IvanKidsSobchuksUkraineYES Б/Р Serhii Sobchuk
200.Sobchuk Olha1470603W35SobchuksUkraineYES І Serhii Sobchuk
201.Sobchuk Serhii1410446M40SobchuksUkraineYES ІІ Serhii Sobchuk
202.Sorokin SergeyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Sorokin S., Troyan N. КМС Sergey Sorokin
203.Starikov DmytrijM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES І Dmytrij Starikov
204.Stelmakh OlenaW21AKyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. КМС Єгер А.Є.
205.Stepanenko Ellaida1008073W75O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. КМС Петров В.Ж.
206.Sur AnastasiaW12ArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р Sergey Sur
207.Sur IlliaKidsArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р Sergey Sur
208.Sur OlgaW14ArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р Sergey Sur
209.Sur SergiiM55Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р Сергей Сур
210.Surenian Nver9200189M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. МС Nver Surenian
211.Sviderskiy IgorM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
212.Synhaievska YuliiaW16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
213.Taraneneko NataliaW35SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІ Dotsenko Olena
214.Tarasiuk SerhiiM35O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
215.Tatrnikov Mykhailo2103535M14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
216.Teremetskyi Timofiy1302734M16Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
217.Tereshchenko Zhenia1099999M18КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. КМС Нестеренко В.О.
218.Tkachenko Viktoriya7200281W20OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. І Bezkorovayniy A.M.
219.Tkachenko YuriiOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club Б/Р Yurii Tkachenko
220.Tkachuk AndriiM18SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
221.Tomasheva Olga206263W16LegendaBelarusYES І Alena Karelina
222.Tomashevskiy NazarM12SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena II-ю Dotsenko Olena
223.Trimboy Igor9200155M45Odessa TeamUkraine I-ю П.В.В
224.Trokhimchuk Iulia1007668W16Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
225.Tsymbalenko Natalia1000425W50O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. КМС Петров В.Ж.
226.Tsyren Ievgenii7000060M21EO-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. МСМК Петров В.Ж.
227.Tuzov Vladislav1402717M21AAzerbaijan OFAzerbaijanYES ІІ
228.Uskov AndreiM45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р Svetlana Uskova
229.Uskova Svetlana1008076W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES I-ю Svetlana Uskova
230.Vakulyk VeronikaW16ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
231.Vaytishin AlekseyM18Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska І M.Narovlianska
232.Verbraken Linda8643047W50TROL BelgiumBelgium I-ю Linda Verbraken
233.Vervoort Karl8124124M40TROL BelgiumBelgium I-ю Linda Verbraken
234.Vidiborets YiriiM18Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. КМС Єгер А.Є.
235.Vlasenko OlenaKidsSeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІІ-ю Dotsenko Olena
236.Volkov Alexander1007050M21EIndividuals/No clubYES Individual МС Alexander Volkov
237.Voloschuk BogdanM12Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Волощук Ю.І. ІІІ-ю Sergiy Kulakevych
238.Voloschuk YuriyM40Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Ольховик Л.І. ІІ Sergiy Kulakevych
239.Vorchilo Olena2040811W20Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
240.Vozniuk LiudmylaW12Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
241.Vusatyuk OleksandrM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
242.Vyhovsky YevgenyM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. ІІІ Нестеренко В.О.
243.Yatsenko VolodymyrM14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
244.Yuriy Badan1300892M21EWKS ŚląskPolandYES МС Badan Yuriy
245.Zarubin DenysM12orient.kr.uaUkraine ІІІ-ю Sergii Zarubin
246.Zarubin SergiiM40orient.kr.uaUkraine КМС Sergii Zarubin
247.Zavizion AndriiyM16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
248.Zavizion MatviiyM14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena II-ю Dotsenko Olena
249.Zlatieva DariyaW21ASeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
250.Zvyahin Mykyta9102711M18Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
251.Агафонов ДмитроM35Olimp YuzhnoukrainskUkraineYES Дьяченко А.С. КМС Дмитро Агафонов
252.Андрійченко ОлександрM21AТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES Б/Р Олег Гринюк
253.Андрійчук ОлександрM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
254.Артур ГаниловM16Kozak-clubUkraineYES I-ю Александр Ганилов
255.Аскерова Світлана1005822W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
256.Афанасьєв МихайлоM21ASeverUkraineYES КМС Афанасьєв Михайло
257.Бабкин КирилM21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС Марчук О.
258.Балась Максим1300229M21AKislorod+ Ukraine КМС
259.Балацький ІлляM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
260.Барановський Віктор895136M65Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Віктор Барановський
261.Бенке Артур1633881M45O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС Артур Бенке
262.Білецький КирилоM14Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. ІІІ Веліканова Н.Л.
263.Білошицький Сергій1005827M21AМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
264.Бобровский АлександрM55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
265.Богатир Олена1402743W16Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Зикова Л.І. Пугач М.І. КМС Зикова Л.І.
266.Богатирев АлександрKidsO-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
267.Богданов МихайлоM12"Славутич" КПДЮUkraineYES Шульженко В.В. ІІІ-ю Шульженко Вера
268.Бойко СофияW12Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік Т.О I-ю Дуднік Т.О
269.Бондарчук АнастасіяW14Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. I-ю Веліканова Н.Л.
270.Бондарь ДмитроOPEN beginnersFEAUkraineYES Б/Р Заїка
271.Бриндак ЄвгенійM20МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
272.Бубнов АлексейM50O-club, KyivUkraine І Петров В.Ж.
273.Бутько ЄлізаветаW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
274.Вакулюк ВеронікаM12Individuals/No club I-ю
275.Вареник ЄгорM12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
276.Веліканов ЄвгенM21AКиев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
277.Венгер МиколаM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
278.Гавриленко Віталій1407028M21AIndividuals/No clubYES Черниш Є.Ю. МС Віталій Гавриленко
279.Гавриленко Лідія1300268W55Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES I-ю Татьяна Горбунова
280.Гавриленко Олена1407029W21AIndividuals/No clubYES Гавриленко В.С. МС Гавриленко В.С.
281.Ганилов АлександрM35Kozak-clubUkraineYES Б/Р Александр Ганилов
282.Ганілов ГордійM12Kozak-clubUkraineYES Б/Р Александр Ганилов
283.Генін ЛевM18Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
284.Гераськiн Сергiй1395207M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Мiцевiч О.М. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
285.Голубничий ОлегM40Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Олег Голубничий
286.Голубничий СергійM18Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
287.Гонгальский АндрейM21ALeader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Андрей Гонгальский
288.Гончарова ОлександраKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
289.Горбачук ТимурKidsMalin Orienteering ClubUkraineYES Горбачук В.В. Б/Р Горбачук В.В
290.Горбунова Татьяна1000403W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES I-ю Татьяна Горбунова
291.Горєла Ірина1300273W55ТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES КМС Олег Гринюк
292.Гоцкало НадiяOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р Надiя Гоцкало
293.Греля Богдан1006063M21EIndividuals/No clubYES Пронтішева Л.П. КМС Греля Б.Й.
294.Гринюк ОлегM21AТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES ІІІ Олег Гринюк
295.Гринюк ТетянаW21AТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES ІІ Олег Гринюк
296.Громова КарінаW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
297.Гуценко ЛизаW18Individuals/No clubYES Свидницкая Л.Г. КМС Волков А.
298.Давиденко КатеринаW14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Юрий Давиденко
299.Давиденко ЮрийM40Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Юрий Давиденко
300.Даниш ДмитроM12Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік Т.О. I-ю Дуднік Т.О.
301.Даценко АндрійM21AЖовті ВодиUkraineYES Б/Р Іван Даценко
302.Даценко ІванM55Жовті ВодиUkraineYES ІІІ Іван Даценко
303.Дворніков Данило1006443M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Іванько О. ІІІ Іванько Олексій
304.Демещук ОлександраW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
305.Денека КостянтинM21EIndividuals/No clubYES I-ю Костянтин Денека
306.Деньга МарияW14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
307.Дзуцева ЄлизаветаW18Olimp YuzhnoukrainskUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. І Агафонов Д.
308.Добруцкий ЯрославM12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет
309.Дудник Илья9200190M21AKislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік Т.А. КМС Дуднік Т.А
310.Дудник Светлана9201931W20Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А. І Дуднік І.А.
311.Дудник ТатьянаM12Individuals/No club I-ю
312.Дуднік АннаW21AKislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А. ІІ Дуднік І.А.
313.Душко ОлегM50VoshodUkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. І Олег Душко
314.Дяченко Вадим502529M21EIndividuals/No clubYES Терпай Д.Ю. МС Вадим Дяченко
315.Елена КарповичW18Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А КМС Дуднік І.А
316.Єрмак Олександра1005497W16МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
317.Єфименко АннаW21ESeverUkraineYES КМС Анна Єфименко
318.Єфименко Леся1302748W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES I-ю Татьяна Горбунова
319.Живолуп ОлександрM21AIndividuals/No clubYES I-ю Олександр Живолуп
320.Жуненко АнастасіяW12PelengUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Valerii Herashchenko
321.Жуненко МаріяKidsPelengUkraineYES Б/Р Valerii Herashchenko
322.Жуненко СергійM40PelengUkraineYES ІІІ Valerii Herashchenko
323.Закревська СофіяW75Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES ІІ Татьяна Горбунова
324.Залесов АлександрM55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Залесова Н.И. І Петров В.Ж.
325.Залесова НаталияW55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Залесов А.Ю. КМС Петров В.Ж.
326.Заярна ДианаW14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С I-ю Балась М.С
327.Заячківська МарічкаKidsStarling ClubUkraineYES Б/Р Скворцов О.
328.Зеленський СергійM55RIAUkraineYES Зеленський С.Г. КМС Марчук О.
329.Зикеева ЕваW14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
330.Зільбович КсеніяW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
331.Зоря КаринаW21ARadio Orientation TeamFoxUkraineYES Иванько А.В. ІІ Полубенцев О.В.
332.Инна ГрабовскаяW12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет
333.Іванов ВолодимирM65O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В. Ж. ІІІ Петров В. Ж.
334.Іванов ДенисKidsТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES Б/Р Олег Гринюк
335.Іванова НаталіяW21AТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES КМС Олег Гринюк
336.Іванько Олексій1006415M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES КМС Олексій Іванько
337.Ільченко ТимофійM14Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. ІІІ Веліканова Н.Л.
338.Іщенко АнастасіяW20Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
339.Іщенко ДмитроM18Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
340.Казанцева МаріяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
341.Калінкін Олександр1302819M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES МС Калінкін
342.Калюжний РостиславM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
343.Карина ПушанкинаW12O-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
344.Карнаух МартаKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
345.Карнаух ОлександраKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
346.Карпюк ІгорM35Volyn-OUkraine І Ігор Карпюк
347.Карпюк ОстапM12Volyn-OUkraine I-ю Ігор Карпюк
348.Касянчук АлександрM14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С I-ю Балась М.С.
349.Клочков ОлегM40Individuals/No clubYES I-ю Олег Клочков
350.Коба Олексiй7052971M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Нiкiтенко Д.М. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
351.Коваль МаріяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
352.Ковтуненко Володимир1407026M40Individuals/No clubYES Черниш Є.Ю. КМС Володимир Ковтуненко
353.Колосенко ІванM14МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
354.Колосенко МиколаM14МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
355.Компанець Катерина1005499W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
356.Корбут Кіра1005496W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
357.Коротких НикитаM20Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А ІІ Дуднік І.А.
358.Коротков НикитаKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
359.Костіна Олена2011665W35SeverUkraineYES Шуняков В.А. МС Костіна О.А.
360.Криволап КаролінаW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
361.Кудрін Володимир9200162M55Orienteering club ORIONUkraineYES Трухан І. КМС Рудич Людмила
362.Кузьменко ЄвгенійM45Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES КМС Купрієнко Г.Г.
363.Куликов СергейM40KupavaUkraineYES І Сергей Куликов
364.Кулінченко ЛевM16Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. ІІІ Веліканова Н.Л.
365.Кулічова ЛюбовW21AIndividuals/No clubYES Черниш Т.А. КМС Любов Кулічова
366.Кучеренко ДарьяW14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С
367.Левицька АллаW55Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES ІІ Татьяна Горбунова
368.Лисиця ЄгорKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
369.Люлевич ВалеріяKidsSeverUkraineYES Б/Р Люлевич ЄЄ
370.Люлевич ЄвгенM21ASeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena Б/Р Євген Люлевич
371.Магльований ДмитроM21ASeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
372.Мазуренко ВячеславM21AKislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А. ІІІ Дуднік І.А.
373.Мазурин ВасилийM40Ориентир ДружковкаUkraineYES Мирный А.Н. ІІ Василий Мазурин
374.Манглыч АнастасияW12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет
375.Марич Костянтин9992125M21EIndividuals/No clubYES МС Костянтин Марич
376.Матвєєв Володимир7000040M21AO-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В. Ж. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
377.Медвідь АнастасіяW21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС Анастасія Медвідь
378.Михаил ТкачукM50Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р Ткачук Михаил
379.Миша ТимошенкоM12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет
380.Міліруд Євген1420998M21AKSO KompasUkraine Даньков С.В. І Лысенко А.А.
381.Міліруд Євген1420998M21EIndividuals/No club Даньков С.В. І Лысенко А.А.
382.Міончинська Леся1008071W21AOrienteering club ORIONUkraineYES Петрова Н., Бакута А. І Рудич Людмила
383.Молочко АнтонінаKidsIndividuals/No club Б/Р
384.Назаров МатвійKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
385.Нечипорук ОлегM35Individuals/No clubYES I-ю Олег Нечипорук
386.Нікіфорова Анна1301810W21AIndividuals/No club Середюк С.В. І Анна Нікіфорова
387.Овчаренко ЛиляW14Individuals/No clubYES Свидницкая Л.Г. I-ю Волков А.
388.Олешко Сергій335907M21EКиев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
389.Омельянцева ОленаW45KupavaUkraineYES І Сергей Куликов
390.Охотникова МаргаритаW14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С
391.Павлов АлександрM45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Трухан І Александр Павлов
392.Палубенцева АнняW12O-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
393.Палубенцева ИраKidsO-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
394.Палубенцева СветланаW21AO-travelUkraine КМС Шеремет
395.Пархоменко В'ячеслав1601765M55SlavutichUkraineYES МС Пархоменко В'ячеслав
396.Пархомчук СвітланаOPEN beginnersLeader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. Б/Р Купрієць Антон
397.Петренко ВладимирKidsKislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік Т.О. ІІІ-ю Дуднік Т.О.
398.Петренко ЕгорM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Волков А.Ю. КМС Егор Петренко
399.Петров Виталий1300333M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петрова Н. М. МС Петров В. Ж.
400.Петров Олександр1008064M50O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС Петров О.
401.Петровська ЯнаW18Individuals/No clubYES Панчук Л.С. Б/Р Яна Петровська
402.Пігурський ОлександрM21AIndividuals/No clubYES I-ю Олександр Пігурський
403.Піховкіна Поліна1391358W40SeverUkraineYES Доценко О. КМС Доценко О.
404.Подпрятов ГригорійM16МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
405.Полубенцев ОлегM21ERadio Orientation TeamFoxUkraineYES Иванько А.В. І Полубенцев О.В.
406.Пономаренко МаріяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
407.Проценко АлександрM14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
408.Пугач Марія1300114W18Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Зикова Л.І. Пугач М.І. КМС Зикова Л.І.
409.Рагимханов НикитаM14Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А I-ю Дуднік І.А
410.Раєвський Сергій1006367M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES КМС Іванько Олексій
411.Редька ДмитроM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
412.Рибка АнастасіяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. II-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
413.Робак Володимир1391356M65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES МС Татьяна Горбунова
414.Романов ГеоргійM21EIndividuals/No club Калинкин А.Б. Стрижак Е.А МС Калинкин А.Б.
415.Рудич Людмила9200163W50Orienteering club ORIONUkraineYES Трухан І. КМС Рудич Людмила
416.Санькин Александр1008060M35Kyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.В. МС Александр Санькин
417.Світлана ЧернякW40Volyn-OUkraine ІІ Черняк Ярослав
418.Сергиенко ДарьяW16Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А І Дуднік І.А
419.Сирафим КовальчукM12O-travelUkraine Шеремет I-ю Шеремет
420.Скворцов ОлександрM40Starling ClubUkraineYES І Олександр Скворцов
421.Скворцова ОлесяKidsStarling ClubUkraineYES Б/Р Скворцов О.
422.Скворцова ЯнаOPEN beginnersStarling ClubUkraineYES Б/Р Скворцов О.
423.Скульський АндрійM35Individuals/No club Б/Р Андрій Скульський
424.Слесарь ІлляM14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
425.Смик ЛюдмилаW16Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. І Веліканова Н.Л.
426.Соловьев НиколайM35Жовті ВодиUkraineYES ІІІ Николай Соловьев
427.Старікова Надія1003083W21At/c GlobusUkraineYES Б/Р Dmytrij Starikov
428.Стаценко ПавелоM12Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. I-ю Веліканова Н.Л.
429.Степанюк КатеринаKidsособистоUkraineYES Б/Р Степанюк Роман
430.Степанюк Роман1300126M21AособистоUkraineYES ІІІ Степанюк Роман
431.Стоян Роман1300775M21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р Роман Стоян
432.Сутик ИринаOPEN beginnersKislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
433.Суткаленко АнастасияW14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
434.Сучок НиколайM55Individuals/No clubYES I-ю Николай Сучок
435.Татарников ИванаKidsO-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
436.Телегуз МаксимM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
437.Теремецкий АлександрKidsO-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
438.Ткачук ВадимM21AIndividuals/No club ІІ Вадим Ткачук
439.Троян-Степанюк АннаW21AособистоUkraineYES І Степанюк Роман
440.Трухан ИгорьM45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р Игорь Трухан
441.Тютюнникова ВіраW65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES Б/Р Татьяна Горбунова
442.Федосеева Анна9200193W21EKyivska RusUkraineYES I-ю Анна Федосеева
443.Фокін Сергій1008063M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES І Сергій Фокін
444.Фокіна ОлександраKidsStarling ClubUkraine Б/Р Скворцов О.
445.Халява Євген515304M40Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Євген Халява
446.Хмарская ДианаW18Kozak-clubUkraine I-ю Александр Ганилов
447.Цимбал ОксанаW35PelengUkraineYES І Valerii Herashchenko
448.Черкунов ЯрославOPEN beginnersKislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А ІІІ-ю Дуднік І.А
449.Черняк КатеринаW14Volyn-OUkraine I-ю Черняк Ярослав
450.Черняк ЮрійM12Volyn-OUkraine I-ю Черняк Ярослав
451.Чиж АндрійM35ТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES ІІ Олег Гринюк
452.Чиж Дар'яKidsТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES Б/Р Олег Гринюк
453.Чумак Дмитрий335913M21EIndividuals/No clubYES I-ю Дмитрий Чумак
454.Чуріков ВолодимирM55О-КЛУБUkraine КМС
455.Шабанов IгорM35O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
456.Шевченко МаріяW21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р Шевченко М.В.
457.Шеренковська Олена1395206W40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Нiкiтенко Д.М. І Петров В.Ж.
458.Шеренковський Олег1395208M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Нiкiтенко Д.М. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
459.Штанько Сергій1006418M40Leader-tourUkraineYES Іванько О. І Іванько Олексій
460.Юрченко ОлексійM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Кримцева А. А. Б/Р Юрченко Олексій
461.Явдощук Тетяна1300770W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Голокоз КМС Петров В.Ж.
462.Яловець АннаW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
463.Ярослав ЧернякM35Volyn-OUkraine І Черняк Ярослав