1. | Brummelhuis Rodney | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Elfrink Herman | 1312959 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
3. | Foppen Anita | 235839 | 5.5 km middel | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
4. | Geers Kees | 213490 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
5. | Golov Maksim | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
6. | Heesakkers Davy | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
7. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | Netherlands | |
8. | Hoeksma Martine | 7690909 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
9. | Hogema Jeroen | 1966073 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
10. | Ingelse Thomas | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
11. | Jochems Steven | 443908 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
12. | Kurt Ralph | 7300334 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
13. | Mensink Frank | 994111 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
14. | Mensink Manon | 6278 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
15. | Mensink Marco | 1403444 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
16. | Molenaar Amanda | 211644 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
17. | Molenaar Bert | 1414963 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
18. | Molenaar Joke | 1414962 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
19. | Mooij Herman | 998000 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
20. | Mourits Kristine | 345600 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
21. | Mourits Nora | 438298 | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | Argus | Netherlands | |
22. | Mulder Katinka | 332112 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
23. | Nemeth Monika | 411920 | 5.5 km middel | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
24. | Pardoel Giel | 343428 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
25. | Peeters A. | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
26. | Pellegrom Erwin | 2063352 | 5.5 km middel | Argus | Netherlands | |
27. | Post Ellen | | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
28. | Pulford Jane | 1391814 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
29. | Reijers Ronald | 440370 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
30. | Rüdel Ulrich Frank | 611005 | 5.5 km middel | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
31. | Ruiter Dick | | 5.5 km middel | Individuals/No club | | |
32. | Schlaefke Dieter | 1480817 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
33. | Schlaefke Karin | 6075 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
34. | Siezen Roland | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
35. | Stijkel Henk | 1403441 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
36. | Van Boven Eva | 901127 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
37. | Van Boven Guus | 550403 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
38. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 8160756 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
39. | Van De Ven Masja | 442572 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
40. | van der Heijden Jorran | 7777900 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
41. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 448922 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
42. | Van Der Wijk Pim | 7110266 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | OLifant | Netherlands | |
43. | Van Eif Plien | 2034167 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
44. | Van Elten Johan | 565000 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
45. | Van Loon Roland | 1201048 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
46. | Van Zweeden Anne | 345953 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
47. | Van Zweeden Dorien | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
48. | Van Zweeden Jacqueline | 337624 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Individuals/No club | | |
49. | Varlamov Oleksandr | | 8 km technisch moeilijk | Myxomor | Ukraine | |
50. | Vlasveld Ton | 1008219 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
51. | Wagemakers Koen | 8198813 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
52. | Wit De Hans | 7001414 | 8 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
53. | Zhernakova Sasha | | 5.5 km middel | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
54. | Zwanenberg Carla | | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
55. | Zweerts Mirjam | | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
56. | Zwicke Michael | 1580917 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
57. | Zwikker Christa | 6264 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
58. | Zwikker Dirk | 222156 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |
59. | Zwikker Marit | | 3 km eenvoudig (H/D -12) | Argus | Netherlands | |
60. | Zwikker Olga | 1403443 | 4.5 km technisch moeilijk | Argus | Netherlands | |