v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Egypt international orienteering championship 3 2018->Entries by name  (number of entries: 117)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Abd El Aziz Abd El GawadM21Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
2.Abd El Aziz EmanW21Al Areish clubEgypt
3.Abd El Aziz OmarM20Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
4.Abd El Latief AhmedTrail OEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
5.Abd El Rahman AsmaaW20Al Areish clubEgypt
6.Abd El Rahman InasW21Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
7.Abd Elhaleim SafawatM21Egyptian Military Team Egypt
8.Abdelrahman Amein M2123 of July Egypt
9.Abdelrahman MohamedM2123 of July Egypt
10.Abdelrhem SamehkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
11.Abdullah Mohamed KhaledM21United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
12.Abelkhalek MostafaM1623 of July Egypt
13.Adel YosefM18Qwesna youth centerEgypt
14.Adel YousefM18Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
15.Ahmed DohaW20Qwesna youth centerEgypt
16.Ahmed Aly SaeadM45United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
17.ALjneibi SuhailM21United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
18.ALyammhi SalemM21United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
19.Amien AbdallaM2023 of July Egypt
20.Andersen Kjell Einar7202432M55Varteig OLNorway
21.Ashraf SheriefM14Qwesna youth centerEgypt
22.Ayman BahyaW21Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
23.Brenne Elsie7202443W55Varteig OLNorway
24.Cheung Chi Ko Abdon9168168M21Hong Kong Police Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
25.Desoky MohamedM40Qwesna youth centerEgypt
26.Ebrahim Abd El RahmanM20Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
27.Ediar Hélène9200916W40CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
28.Ediar Michel9200606M45CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
29.Elbaramawy YasmeenW2023 of July Egypt
30.Eldahy WaadW2123 of July Egypt
31.Eldsoky MohamedM2123 of July Egypt
32.Elgazar MohamedM2123 of July Egypt
33.Elkomy MahmoudTrail OEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
34.Fahmy MostafaM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
35.Fathy AwatefW16Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
36.Gaber MohamedM18Qwesna youth centerEgypt
37.Galal Abd El HadyM20Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
38.Gamal MohamedM1823 of July Egypt
39.Gobec Jan8135002M20Croatian Orienteering TeamCroatia
40.Gohar AmanyW2123 of July Egypt
41.Gokce Avci Elif W20Turkey orienteering federationTurkey
42.Grrag MohamedM1823 of July Egypt
43.Gunday TalhaM20Turkey orienteering federationTurkey
44.Gunnarsson Patrik797246M21Big Foot OrienteersAustralia
45.Halawa MohaedTrail OEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
46.Hamdy AbemenaemM2123 of July Egypt
47.Hamouda SamehM2023 of July Egypt
48.Hasan EmanW21Al Areish clubEgypt
49.Hashem KhloudW21Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
50.Hegazy MohamedM18Al Areish clubEgypt
51.Hemdan Mohamed AhmedM21United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
52.Hmdy EhabM21Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
53.Ibraheim AhmedM2123 of July Egypt
54.Ibrahiem AnwarM1423 of July Egypt
55.Ismaeil AbdelrahmanM1823 of July Egypt
56.Ismael Aly MarwanM21United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
57.Kalenderoglu Tatiana9671311W40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
58.Kassab Mohamed M21Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
59.Kazantsev Ivan 9201388M70RussiaRussia
60.Kazantseva Alina 1003277W65RussiaRussia
61.khedr AhmedM2123 of July Egypt
62.Koponen Pentti997869M70Espoon SuuntaFinland
63.Körner Ralph9500000M35OLV LandshutGermany
64.Kukec Jura1289347M20Croatian Orienteering TeamCroatia
65.Magdy EmanW16Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
66.Magdy Mostafa M18Qwesna youth centerEgypt
67.Magdy ShirefM2123 of July Egypt
68.Maher MhamedM2123 of July Egypt
69.Mahmoud Ebrahiem M21Qwesna youth centerEgypt
70.Mansor MostafaM1823 of July Egypt
71.Maraey AydahW2123 of July Egypt
72.Meshael MohamedM2123 of July Egypt
73.Milovanovic Zoran888889M55OK JasenicaSerbia
74.Mohamed AlyM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
75.Mohamed EsraaW2123 of July Egypt
76.Mohamed HasanTrail OEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
77.Mohamed HosamM21Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
78.Mohamed OmniaW20Al Areish clubEgypt
79.Mohamed SaiefM2023 of July Egypt
80.Mohamed Abd Ek Baky MohamedM21Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
81.Nagieb AhmedTrail OEgyptian orienteering federationEgypt
82.Nieto Poblete Jose Angel2010323M55CD ORIENTACION CIUDAD REALSpain
83.Osama MalakkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
84.Osama NashwaW16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
85.Oshmarin Andrey 2018983M60RussiaRussia
86.Rashed Mohamed MohamedM40United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
87.Rawy MohamedM21Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
88.Reda KaremkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
89.Rezk AhmedM14Qwesna youth centerEgypt
90.Rezk MohamedM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
91.Saber MostafaM21Al Areish clubEgypt
92.Saeed IslamM2123 of July Egypt
93.Salah Ahmed M2123 of July Egypt
94.Salah NoraW16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
95.Salazar Carlos8330290M21CLUB FORMATIVO DE ORIENTACION Y TRAIL RUNNING SOUTH ADVENTURE TEAMEcuador
96.Samer AlshaymaaW16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
97.Schrago Gregoire1393022M21CA RoséSwitzerland
98.Shalaby AhmedM4023 of July Egypt
99.Shalaby MohamedM1623 of July Egypt
100.Shalaby MostafaM1423 of July Egypt
101.Sheianov Evgenii995820M45SRD SKEstonia
102.Sherif SaraW2123 of July Egypt
103.Soliman IslamM2023 of July Egypt
104.Soltan ElsaiedM21Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
105.Swelam AlyM21Al Areish clubEgypt
106.Taha KaramM40Egyptian orienteering federationEgypt
107.Tam Wing Chung1207364M21Hong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China
108.Tarek Mohamed M20Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
109.Tenani Alessio9790916M21Polisportiva G.MasiItaly
110.Tertsunen Ari2080682M60Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.Finland
111.Težak Karlo893808M18OK VihorCroatia
112.Tsang Michael Chun Chi1815931M21Scout Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
113.Virgo Chris342275M65Noved OCUnited Kingdom
114.Yaser BadrkidsQwesna youth centerEgypt
115.Yaser HatemM16Qwesna youth centerEgypt
116.Yousef BasantW21Al Ariesh youth centerEgypt
117.Zakria AhmedM2123 of July Egypt