v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open 2018 (6 days)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 261)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Austad Anne-Grete344286W50Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
3.Austad Stine342072W21BRaumar orienteringNorwayYES
4.Baker-hale AdamBEGINERSIndividuals/No club
5.Barenghi Beniamino7197300M40VAOItalyYES
6.Barenghi Lucilla7062100W12VAOItalyYES
7.Bartczak Jarosław887093M50PolandPolandYES
8.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Bauman Boris673167M35OK MariborSlovenia
10.Baxter Ella1420618W10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
11.Baxter Jack999999BEGINERSSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
12.Baxter Kim501056M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
13.Baxter Richard541068M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
14.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
15.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
16.Bjørnstad Tina234631BEGINERSRaumar orienteringNorwayYES
17.Bocquet Pascale1000910W55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
18.Bognár Zoltán2092462M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
19.Boman Kristin960316W21AGävle OKSwedenYES
20.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES
21.Borge Hovi Grete91011522W60Skien OKNorwayYES
22.Bouvier Enora522630W14BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
23.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
24.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
25.Buelens Jenny1960502W55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
26.Carlsson Gunilla247908W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
27.Chmelikova Tereza232330W21BSK PragaCzech Republic
28.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
29.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
30.Cionoiu Michaela2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
31.Csontos András8637650M16Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
32.Dale Arnstein7207022M45OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
33.Dale Jostein Svaland8628577M18Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
34.Dale Magnus Svaland8628577M10OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
35.Dalos Áron233595M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
36.Dalos Attila1396205M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
37.Dalos Györgyi363496BEGINERSTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
38.Dalos Máté7201397M21ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
39.Dalos Réka1396156W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
40.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
41.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M55Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPolandYES
42.Derveaux Dylan1570331M18Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
43.Dobos Ilona350317M70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
44.Dobos Peter350315M70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
45.Dvoracek Jakub53173M16SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
46.Dvoracek Jiri52250M40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
47.Dvoracek Tomas2011898M14SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
48.Dvorackova Eva53177W10SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
49.Dvorackova Jana52230W40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
50.Dvorackova Jana53158W12SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
51.Erdős Gábor423896OPEN LNagykanizsaHungary
52.Erdősné Németh Ágnes423897W50NagykanizsaHungary
53.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
54.Fabijanić Daniel446316M35OK JelenCroatia
55.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
56.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
57.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
58.Fossum Jon Arvid7202581M60Asker SkiklubbNorwayYES
59.Fuller Károly307600M45PVM PécsHungaryYES
60.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES
61.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710W45OK KapelaCroatia
62.Gombac Suc Elena2113840OPEN SOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Gönczi Keve8010610M18Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
64.Gönczi Péter8031221M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
65.Gönczi Róbert8020501M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
66.Gönczi Zsuzsa8030128W12Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
67.Gray Anna7764620W21AOrienteering Bay of PlentyNew Zealand
68.Grbac Edi1394832M21BOK TorpedoCroatia
69.Guignard Marie-christine9581001W60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
70.Haberl Benjamin223681M35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
71.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
72.Hajdu Erik8110000M21ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
73.Hajdu Nelli9010622W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
74.Harmath Dávid8648825OPEN LBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
75.Hayman James1777007M12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
76.Hayman Jason9777007M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
77.Hayman Liz2013178OPEN SSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
78.Hayman Mark777007M40SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
79.Hemminki HannaW21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
80.Hofmans Jacques9560310M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
81.Holmgren Agneta9850523W60Bergnäsets AIKSweden
82.Holmgren Fredrik929394M60Bergnäsets AIKSweden
83.Horvath Dorottya4460OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
84.Horvath Zoltan934OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
85.Hovi Harald442199M21ASkien OKNorwayYES
86.Hovi Ida Mari Borge442120W21ASkien OKNorwayYES
87.Hovi Silje Borge442175W21ASkien OKNorwayYES
88.Hovi Sjur1178111M21ASkien OKNorwayYES
89.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M45Individuals/No club
90.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
91.Jevševar Martin2077853M14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
92.Juhász Júlia2092464W45Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
93.Kavankova Iva8654917W21ECzech Rational TeamCzech RepublicYES
94.Knarston Greta949949W21ECounties ManukauNew Zealand
95.Kocsis Fanni307752W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
96.Kočila Mihaela345955W21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
97.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
98.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
99.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
100.Krsak Karel1006613M60OB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
101.Krsakova Olga2116475OPEN SOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
102.Kršáková Marie53887W21BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
103.Kruusla Ragnar899193M21AIndividuals/No clubYES
104.Kujala TerhiW21BTurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
105.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES
106.Küronya Frigyes8637649M16Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
107.Labarbe Angel8002018M16brosFranceYES
108.Labarbe Logan8002015M16brosFranceYES
109.Lambeau Carine7211783W55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
110.Larsen Eirik442192M21ASkien OKNorwayYES
111.Laško Nico1000989M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
112.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
113.Lochet Sébastien8001984M40brosFranceYES
114.Logé Jeanne355227W20Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
115.Logé Robert2020846M50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
116.Logé Sophie240308W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
117.Lovas Ágnes222913W45PVM PécsHungaryYES
118.Lucas Tamas1301770M12CS NORD Baia MareRomaniaYES
119.Magyari Orsolya233503W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
120.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
121.Marosi Ákos2111521M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
122.Marques Sabine8001977W40brosFranceYES
123.Marson Marta7604110W40VAOItalyYES
124.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
125.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
126.Matanovic AliceBEGINERSVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
127.Matanovic CamillaW35Västerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
128.Matanovic DavidBEGINERSVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
129.Matanovic MarioOPEN SVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
130.McMillan Jula553755W21ENorth West OrienteeringNew Zealand
131.Melby Njaal Ellegaard8632906M18Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
132.Melby Oystein343106M45Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
133.Molnár Péter1420295M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
134.Mühlbacher EliasBEGINERSNF SteiermarkAustria
135.Mühlbacher Lukas46233M12NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
136.Mühlbacher Thomas446312M45NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
137.Müller Andrea8181188W21AlaufwerkSwitzerlandYES
138.Myllykylä EmmiW21BEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
139.Nagy Bence8655948OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
140.Nagy Eszter8655947OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
141.Nagy József2111508M40Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
142.Nagy Norbert2111507M10Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
143.Nagy Peter8042201M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
144.Nagy Viktor8655949OPEN LGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
145.Nagy Zsófia8042202W16Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
146.Néda Júlia9411022W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
147.Néda Tamás9411021M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
148.Nissinen Matti9102871M55NAVIFinlandYES
149.Novosel Zdravko446317OPEN LOK JelenCroatia
150.Nysæter AndreasM18Bergens TFNorwayYES
151.Nysæter Gaute981939M12Skien OKNorwayYES
152.Nysæter Gisle981940M45Skien OKNorwayYES
153.Nysæter HeleneW14Bergens TFNorwayYES
154.Nysæter HelgeM45Bergens TFNorwayYES
155.Nysæter Malene981941W16Skien OKNorwayYES
156.Nysæter Skjalg981942M18Skien OKNorwayYES
157.Nysæter Trude981943W45Skien OKNorwayYES
158.Ohrvik Sven922200M55Konnerud ILNorwayYES
159.Parejo Arroyo Óscar7211184M16ALMADRABASpainYES
160.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio1423610M50ALMADRABASpainYES
161.Pataki Gabor670122M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
162.Pataki Réka Dalida7207213W20Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
163.Peker Valerie2027629W50OPA MONTIGNYFrance
164.Peker Yves424045M55OPA MONTIGNYFrance
165.Perepelytsya Mariya1008096W21EIndividuals/No club
166.Perepelytsya Oleksiy777755M45Individuals/No club
167.Perica Mladen232284OPEN LOK BjelovarCroatia
168.Perica Petar1817161OPEN LOK BjelovarCroatia
169.Péro Benja9910912M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
170.Petković Nikola345958M21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
171.Pierlot André7763014M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
172.Pierlot Elvire2089828W12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
173.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
174.Pleše Danko500472M21BIndividuals/No club
175.Puupponen Erno7121173M21BEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
176.Ransjö Zander Märta970124W21AOK KåreSwedenYES
177.Rdon Douze Margo228336W21ABelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
178.Relu Tamas8637582M45 Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomaniaYES
179.Renner Axel46374M10OLC GrazAustriaYES
180.Renner Wilfried8300400M45OLC GrazAustriaYES
181.Rensgard Anders9560601M60OK RenenSweden
182.Rensgard Sara912300W21AOK RenenSweden
183.Rita Becze1396119W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
184.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio8658606M50Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES
185.Rodríguez González Hugo7200517M21ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES
186.Rye Elin FossumW21BAsker SkiklubbNorwayYES
187.Rye Ingrid FossumW21BAsker SkiklubbNorwayYES
188.Rye Unni7202582W55Asker SkiklubbNorwayYES
189.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
190.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
191.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
192.Schmidt Christoph236093BEGINERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
193.Schmidt Daniel410506BEGINERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
194.Schmidt Marcus1396451M50TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
195.Simon Ágnes2111509W45Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
196.Skopinskaya Nastya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
197.Skopinski Ivan899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
198.Skopinski Sergey8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
199.Sláčík Tomáš2045226M21BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
200.Sladič Roman442575OPEN SŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
201.Solberg Veslemøy930027W50Konnerud ILNorwayYES
202.Stibranyi MartonM21BTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
203.Strand Emil B.417798M18Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
204.Strand Tor253861M60Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
205.Strand Tor-arve B.680068M21BRaumar orienteringNorwayYES
206.Strandhagen Elisabeth600115W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
207.Strandhagen Mats550401M60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
208.Suc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
209.Suc Timotej2113841OPEN SOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
210.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapan
211.Sundeby Annica2104431W35Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSwedenYES
212.Sundeby Malin421437W35SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
213.Svaland Inger7207232OPEN SOL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
214.Sveen Anna Austad251117W14Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
215.Sveen Jan1004372M60Raumar orienteringNorwayYES
216.Szalay Levente7991224M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
217.Szele Bálint2092466M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
218.Šantić Domagoj1420752M40OK BjelovarCroatia
219.Šantić Gloria232287BEGINERSOK BjelovarCroatia
220.Šantić Nikolina1420813W35OK BjelovarCroatia
221.Tanska Mikko722312M21BEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
222.Tella Artois MathiasM21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
223.Thellsén Gith702049W45OK RoxenSwedenYES
224.Thellsén Stefan630530M55OK RoxenSwedenYES
225.Thoman Johanna7774321W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
226.Thoman Kerstin2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
227.Thoman Markus7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
228.Tkalec Jakov345957OPEN SOK MedjimurjeCroatia
229.Troeng Jan810425M21EOK LinnéSweden
230.Troeng Linnea37311W35SkogslöparnaSweden
231.Troeng Måns7280BEGINERSOK LinnéSweden
232.Trummer Herfried8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
233.Urbanc Patricija1302739W16OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
234.Van De Maele Esmee2045581W20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
235.Van De Maele Marc1413417M55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
236.Van De Riet Dunja670222W50OLifantNetherlands
237.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756M55OLifantNetherlands
238.Vandemeulebroeck Marc7211895M55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
239.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES
240.Vepsäläinen SariW21BTurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
241.Veszelszki Barnabás2092465M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
242.Veszelszki Márton7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
243.Virag Lara Pataki1396265W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
244.Vízi Csaba8648824M45Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
245.Vízi Eszter8648829W21BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
246.Vukmanović Mladen720210M45OK KapelaCroatia
247.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21AOK KapelaCroatia
248.Vuorenpää Tuomo7211473M50NAVIFinlandYES
249.Waldenfjord Rebecca9981017W21AOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
250.Ward Lesley8033353W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
251.Ward Martin8091167M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
252.Wennberg Inger9571123W60OK RenenSweden
253.Zacharias Viktoria416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
254.Zbranek Roman8422248M21ECzech Rational TeamCzech RepublicYES
255.Zollner Felix2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
256.Zollner Maria7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
257.Zollner Tobias2068123M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
258.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
259.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
260.Zupan Romana1425101W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
261.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES