v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4 days Transylvania Open 2018 - ed. 17->Entries by name  (number of entries: 197)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ababi Balázs2061647M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Ábrány Sándor505261M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Ákos Szecsődi45498M75Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary
4.Albert Mátyás2037704M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Alksne Paula200011W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
6.Arnicans Roberts4660144M12IK AuseklisLatviaYES
7.Asboltne Kerekes Agnes416604W45Debreceni Ifj. Kult. Szov.Hungary
8.Aughuet Laurence1405887W45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
9.Bacs Andrei1396160M70CS OTOPENIRomania
10.Bakos Csongor2072519M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
11.Bakos Levente211857M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
12.Balaskó László2118619M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
13.Balaskó László Dávid2118614M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
14.Bálint Barna9102817M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
15.Baltmane Paula2085068W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
16.Bárdos Dominik2118610M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
17.Bartha Dorottya7205531W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Berke Kristine8632444W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
19.Berke Laura8632060W14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
20.Birzkope Marta7100777W12IK AuseklisLatviaYES
21.Bluma Irbe9200246W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
22.Bogdanovits AndrasM65Individuals/No club
23.Bogdanovits Andras8654847M45Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustralia
24.Bogya Gergely1006646M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
25.Bogya Yana2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
26.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania
27.Botoș Sorin2072523M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
28.Chereches Cosmin1006649M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
29.Cioban Adina211785W10CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
30.Cioban Dumitru2072520M70CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
31.Cioban Julia350826W45CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
32.Cioban Paul8649283M40CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
33.Conceição DianaOpenADFAPortugalYES
34.Csis IldikoOpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
35.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
36.Csucsuj Tamás2118609M12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
37.Dalya Zsolt211761M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
38.Deák Attila2118616M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
39.Deák Attila sr.505263M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
40.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
41.Deák Botond2118615M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
42.Deconescu Natalia1201055W60CS Orienteering Masters HunedoaraRomania
43.Demian Bogdan7300259M45CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
44.Demian Luca211789M12CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
45.Dézsi Kinga2061644W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
46.Dézsi Tamás1980414M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
47.Divin Anna505271OPT-SHCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
48.Divin György2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
49.Divin Judit2061648W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
50.Divin Péter2061645M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
51.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
52.dr. Bay-Fodor Boglarka2088259W45Godolo KSEHungary
53.Duze Dace202123W60IK AuseklisLatviaYES
54.Elson Robert9200580M65AustralopersAustralia
55.Emődi Iván2118611M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
56.Esztergár Ildiko2061607OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
57.Fazakas Emoke2072519W40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
58.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
59.Ferenczi Márk2061646M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
60.Freimane Beata8000888W65+IK AuseklisLatviaYES
61.Freimane Kristine8060194W21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
62.Freimanis Patriks8111800M65IK AuseklisLatviaYES
63.Frias Prieto Irene Pilar403758OPT-SHCOMASpainYES
64.Gailis Rihards2021101M18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
65.Gaylord Rich432253M70CAOC USAUnited States
66.Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr.2061621M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
67.Germán-Salló Zoltán2072525M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
68.Göcz Lajos505262M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
69.Gofchtein SemionM80+Ind. IsraelIsrael
70.Gonzalez Ocon Antonio7201352OPTCOMASpainYES
71.Gran KyrreM45Fet olagNorway
72.Grantskalna Grieta4660139W12IK AuseklisLatviaYES
73.Gulbe Marta8630818W14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
74.György Szabolcs1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
75.Hardy Jan1418737W65+AustralopersAustralia
76.Hase Michael8630265M50TSV KarlshorstGermany
77.Heim LaszlóM45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
78.Heinrihsone Ilona2021156W40IK AuseklisLatviaYES
79.Heinrihsons Arnis2021234M45IK AuseklisLatviaYES
80.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
81.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
82.Jurvakainen Tuija445316W55Rasti-HyryFinland
83.Kentelki Márton9102818M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
84.Kiss Mihaly2072524M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
85.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
86.König Péter2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
87.König Rudolf888347M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
88.Kosmaceva Tamara8650334W60IK AuseklisLatviaYES
89.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
90.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
91.Kovács Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
92.Kürth Varsoczky Réka2118607W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
93.Kuszalik JozsefM35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
94.Kuszalik JuliaOpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
95.Kuzmis Tonya334274W40CAOC USAUnited States
96.Lapina Laura7201414W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
97.Lapina Sanda7205490W14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
98.Lazdane Taiga8082002W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
99.Lazdans Emils8082004M14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
100.Lecinskis Emils2082442M14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
101.Lice Licite Liene4660136W12IK AuseklisLatviaYES
102.Licis Arno2011768M75IK AuseklisLatviaYES
103.Májer Réka1006656W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
104.Mandel Réka430647W20CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
105.Marton Dorottya2118601W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
106.Mátyás PetraW10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
107.Mátyás Zoltán2061609M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
108.Moldovan Laszlo2061629M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
109.Moldován RékaOPT-SHCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
110.Mózes RóbertM45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
111.Nan Beatrix2118602W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
112.Nan Benjamin2118612M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
113.Néda Ágnes1006651W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
114.Néda Katalin7205532W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
115.Nikolaus Liviu300963M55MTV BambergGermany
116.Nyilas Boglárka2118608W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
117.Olaru Maricel866000M21ECAOC USAUnited States
118.Ozola Eliza9200911W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
119.Pagaime Levi1457148M21EADFAPortugalYES
120.Pálfi Előd2061627M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
121.Pálfi Tamás2061625M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
122.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
123.Pap Gáspár2118617M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
124.Partanen Timo445381M55Rasti-HyryFinland
125.Ples Brigitta2118604W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
126.Priedite Iveta2057533W55IK AuseklisLatviaYES
127.Prindule Aina200010W60IK AuseklisLatviaYES
128.Ráduly Annamária7210418W21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
129.Ráduly Csongor7210419M18CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
130.Ráduly Réka7210420W14CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
131.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán7210417M35CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
132.Robinson Richard1405888M50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
133.Rode Gerrit7000024M45Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
134.Rusu Constantin211879M80+C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
135.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
136.Saulite Emils2073763M14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
137.Saulite Matiss8632861M16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
138.Savini Marco211787M10CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
139.Seglina Silvija2005129W65+IK AuseklisLatviaYES
140.Silins Girts7081994M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
141.Silins Valters1603089M45IK AuseklisLatviaYES
142.Simion Suciu7210423M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
143.Sipos EndreOPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
144.Sneidere Madara80001515W21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
145.Sneiders Rihards8629977M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
146.Solmanis Davis8077888M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
147.Solmanis Uvis2049468M12IK AuseklisLatviaYES
148.Stage Emilija7888000W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
149.Stana Gustavs8006008M14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
150.Stana Kristians200008M18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
151.Steina Mudite2045381W55IK AuseklisLatviaYES
152.Steselis Renars7202726M16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
153.Stupu Anca211743W21ECSU BrasovRomania
154.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania
155.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania
156.Stupu Sonia211818W10CSU BrasovRomania
157.Sturz Lazar Ana-maria2075005W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
158.Szakács Ágnes2118606W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
159.Szántó IstvánM65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
160.Szász Botond7210414M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
161.Szász János7210415M50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
162.Szász Neli2072516W50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
163.Szep Zoltan7210421M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
164.Szikszai Attila2037714OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
165.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
166.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
167.Szikszai Ildikó211771OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
168.Szitter Attila8636779M50Godolo KSEHungary
169.Szocs Zoltan Jr.2061626M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
170.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
171.Szőcs Hajnal2072519W50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
172.Szőcs Zoltan2061630M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
173.Tamas Claudia6640W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
174.Tarr Attila2118620M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
175.Tarr Zsombor2118613M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
176.Tempfli BernadettW21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
177.Tímea Czinege1006644OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
178.Tőkés Árpád1006655M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
179.Tőkés Attila2037713M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
180.Ulme Gundega2021237OpenIK AuseklisLatviaYES
181.Vandrus Brigitta2118605W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
182.Veres Koppány238884OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
183.Vezsenyi Ákos2061649M18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
184.Vígh Ervin2037708M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
185.Vígh Loránd2037712M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
186.Vimba Elizabete7110102W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
187.Virág Tímea7205528W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
188.Vitola Benita200009W60IK AuseklisLatviaYES
189.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
190.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
191.Wrzesiński Krzysztof8636526M50Ind. PolandPoland
192.Zagorska Alise8077700W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
193.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
194.Zideluns Janis1396657M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
195.Zideluns Mikelis8300333M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
196.Zoltán Czinege1006643OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
197.Zsilkin Victor45916M60Honved Bottyan NyiregyhazaHungary