v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Beograd Open 2018->Entries by name  (number of entries: 226)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Transport Remarks
1.Adamović Luka1402019M21B ShortSK Novi SadSerbia -
2.Arizanović Đorđe500586M21EPSK KopaonikSerbia -
3.Babić Dušan1401688M55PSK PobedaSerbia -
4.Babić Jelena1401562W45PSK PobedaSerbia -
5.Bacanac Ljubica2082999W65OK DIFSerbia -
6.Bakic Merima2070989W45PSD AVALASerbia -
7.Balac FilipM21B ShortPSK BalkanSerbia -
8.Bankovic Sofija435109W16OK JasenicaSerbia -
9.Banković Aleksa2046061M18PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
10.Barajić JelenaW14Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
11.Berkova Monika2006442W16Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
12.Bilic Nikola8090608M21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
13.Bilić Milica8098608W21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
14.Bilić Miloš8017611M21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
15.Bilić Stefan8625374M21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
16.Bogdanovi GoranM55OK JasenicaSerbia -
17.Bojović Boško233124M21EPSK KopaonikSerbia -
18.Bojović Milena2800949W21 A LongPSK KopaonikSerbia -
19.Bojović Petar2800632M21A LongPSK KopaonikSerbia -
20.Brezojevic Ljubinka2070988W65PSD AVALASerbia -
21.Cabraja MihajloM18OK JasenicaSerbia -
22.Chiswell Helen7771977W35Cooper OUnited Kingdom -
23.Cooper Philip9991947M70Cooper OUnited Kingdom -
24.Čvorović Dejan430333M45PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
25.Ćirić Lenka8257015W20PSK PobedaSerbia -
26.Damjanovic Andrej2800963M14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
27.Damjanovic AntonioM12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
28.Damnjanovic AnikaCP Parents with a kids - tapedOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
29.Daniel David435130Open 2 MediumPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
30.Darijević KasjaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
31.Davidova Yoanna4714363Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
32.Davidović MihajloM12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
33.Dimitrijevic Ilija9599997M55OK DIFSerbia X DIF
34.Dimitrov Emil8652506M50Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
35.Dimitrov Martin7900002M18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
36.Dimitrov Teodor8640386M35Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
37.Dimitrova Valentina2034136Open 2 MediumValdi SofiaBulgaria -
38.Djokic LazarM14OK JasenicaSerbia -
39.Djordjevic Jelena348546W35SK MaslacakSerbia -
40.Dokmanovic Dragan1417073M21EPSD AVALASerbia -
41.Dorčić AnjaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
42.Dragiša Vit1413329M55SK Novi SadSerbia -
43.Dragojević Nebojša348540M21B ShortOK JasenicaSerbia -
44.Duchev Zhivko9753579M40Sarnena GoraBulgaria -
45.Duško Radojičić1413327M55SK Novi SadSerbia -
46.Evgeniev Bogdan49300M12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
47.Evgeniev Dimityr2008617M35 ShortValdi SofiaBulgaria -
48.Evgenieva Anna Mariya412667W18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
49.Getovska Petya49240Open 2 MediumValdi SofiaBulgaria -
50.Gigić Ilija233216M21B ShortPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
51.Goran Žigić2090558M21B ShortSK Novi SadSerbia -
52.Grasis Ingus1392104M40Auseklis IKLatvia -
53.Grozdanić Jovana2077035W20PSK PobedaSerbia -
54.Grujić Branko M55PSK ČelikSerbia -
55.Grujić Marko2066882M21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
56.Healy Mary8629122W21EGENIreland -
57.Hlosta Thomas8638385M50LC Erste BankAustria X
58.Ilic Tamara2077051W21 A LongPSK PobedaSerbia -
59.Ivandjikov Boian9101712M21A LongValdi SofiaBulgaria -
60.Ivandjikova Desislava2013460W35Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
61.Ivanišević Luka2077030M21B ShortSK DMBSerbia X Arena
62.Ivanovic IvanM21A LongPSK BalkanSerbia -
63.Jakovljevic DusanM45SK MaslacakSerbia -
64.Jakovljevic MilicaOpen 2 MediumSK MaslacakSerbia -
65.Jakovljevic NadaW45SK MaslacakSerbia -
66.Jakovljevic Petar M21B ShortSK MaslacakSerbia -
67.Jaksic Milos233150M21A LongOK DIFSerbia -
68.Janic SofijaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
69.Jankovic Sava2034116M21A LongPSK PobedaSerbia -
70.Janković Dušan206394M55PSK PobedaSerbia -
71.Janković Jovana2064123W21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
72.Jaramaz DanicaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
73.Jordanov Martin2056478M18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
74.Jorgic NemanjaM16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
75.Josifović Milоš2077046M21B ShortPSK PobedaSerbia -
76.Juhas Irina2077032W35OK DIFSerbia -
77.Kalicanin UrosCP Parents with a kids - tapedOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
78.Kalicanin ZariaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
79.Koleva Petya2034134W45Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
80.Kostić Nikola435127M14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
81.Kotkov Toma8640387M18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
82.Krnjaic DusanM21EOT RTANJSerbia -
83.Krtinic Mia2077040W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
84.Kyuchukova Stanka4714362Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
85.Lazic AngelinaW14OK JasenicaSerbia -
86.Lazic Sava505581M21EOT RTANJSerbia -
87.Leedham Andy261770M50Cooper OUnited Kingdom -
88.Lephamer DjordjeM21B ShortSK MaslacakSerbia -
89.Ljubenović AnastasijaW14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
90.Ljubisavljevic Tatjana2015226W35OK JasenicaSerbia -
91.Majkić JanaW14Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
92.Malezanović Jovana206398W21 A LongPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
93.Malinović Ankica2077048W65SK Novi SadSerbia -
94.Marinkovic EmilijaW12OK JasenicaSerbia -
95.Marjanović Vlastimir428058M55PSK KopaonikSerbia X
96.Markovic Dušan2077070M18PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
97.Markovic Marija2099332W21EPSD AVALASerbia -
98.Markovic MirjanaOpen 1 EasyOK JasenicaSerbia -
99.Markovic Radovan1600010M45OK JasenicaSerbia -
100.Markovic Srdjan2077069M45PSK PobedaSerbia -
101.Marksteiner Martin7777200M45WATAustria X
102.McTurk Douglas221363M21A LongCooper OUnited Kingdom -
103.McTurk Rachel8081988W21 A LongCooper OUnited Kingdom -
104.Meister Annick8130602W16OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
105.Meister Joëlle8030800W18OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
106.Meister Roland8638384M50OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
107.Meister Sabrina8640235W45OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
108.Mihajlovic Ana2046159W12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
109.Mijatovic VanjaM18OK JasenicaSerbia -
110.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206415W65PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
111.Milan Babić2090551M21B ShortSK Novi SadSerbia -
112.Milekic Djordje2114766M16OK DIFSerbia -
113.Milenkovic Bratisalv1417075M21EPSD AVALASerbia -
114.Milenković Tijana1417071W21 A LongSK Novi SadSerbia -
115.Milentijević Marko430603M21B ShortPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
116.Miljus Lea233243W12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
117.Miljus Vanja2077065W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
118.Milojkovic AleksandarM35 ShortOK ParaćinSerbia -
119.Milovanovic ZoranM55OK JasenicaSerbia -
120.Mimic Miljan1395256M21A LongPSK PobedaSerbia -
121.Mitrović Kristijan1507981M35PSK PobedaSerbia -
122.Munjas Bojan500589M21EPSK KopaonikSerbia -
123.N NMW10 TapedPSK ČelikSerbia -
124.N NMW10 TapedPSK ČelikSerbia -
125.N NMW10 TapedPSK ČelikSerbia -
126.Najdanovic Milan2077049M16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
127.Najdanovic Nevena435104W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
128.Nesitka DorisW21 B ShortWATAustria X
129.Nešić Tijana233172W12PSK KopaonikSerbia X
130.Nikodijevic AleksaM18OK JasenicaSerbia -
131.Nikolić Dejan1302834M35PSK PobedaSerbia -
132.Nikolić NevenaW14OK JasenicaSerbia -
133.Nikolić Robin1413992W14PSK PobedaSerbia -
134.Nikolić SašaM21A LongPSK ČelikSerbia -
135.Nikolić SofijaW12PSK ČelikSerbia -
136.Ovcharov Atanas7209430M40Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
137.Ovcharova Lora1411633W14Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
138.Pajčin Bojan2064122M21A LongPSK PobedaSerbia -
139.Pantic TamaraW18OK JasenicaSerbia -
140.Pejović AndjelkaW45PSK ČelikSerbia -
141.Perac Nikola233238M21A LongIndividuals/No club - OK DIF
142.Perać Sladjana1407891W21EOK DIFSerbia -
143.Petrovic NatasaW35SK Magic MapSerbia -
144.Petrović Aleksandar1413990M35OK StražilovoSerbia -
145.Petrović David2077068M12OK StražilovoSerbia -
146.Popović Mirjana2070986W12OK StražilovoSerbia -
147.Popović NebojšaOpen 2 MediumOK StražilovoSerbia -
148.Popović Srđan2070986M14OK StražilovoSerbia -
149.Prica Vladimir2066478M40SK DMBSerbia -
150.Prusac Ana233347W16PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
151.Radenkov Marko233163M21A LongPSD AVALASerbia -
152.Radicevic Kristina430326W21 A LongPOSK PTTSerbia -
153.Radisavljevic Miodrag501497M70OK JasenicaSerbia -
154.Radoicic MatejaM18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
155.Radojević Dunja435131W12PSK PobedaSerbia -
156.Radojević Srđan435139Open 2 MediumPSK PobedaSerbia -
157.Radovanac Vojislav2077061M55POSK PTTSerbia -
158.Radovanovic SlobodanM35SK Magic MapSerbia -
159.Radovanović Dejan233258M45OK ParaćinSerbia -
160.Radovanović Marko1413994M18OK ParaćinSerbia -
161.Radovic Mateja2090474M16OK DIFSerbia -
162.Rakocevic NikolaM21B ShortPSK BalkanSerbia -
163.Ranitovic Stefan7877787M21A LongPSK BalkanSerbia -
164.Ristic AleksaM14OK JasenicaSerbia -
165.Ristić Miloš1402025M21A LongSK Novi SadSerbia -
166.Ristović Dragan1402028M21A LongSK Novi SadSerbia -
167.Ristović Miloš1402026M21A LongSK Novi SadSerbia -
168.Rodić Petar2116501M12PSK PobedaSerbia X Aena
169.Sakic KatarinaOpen 1 EasyIndividuals/No club -
170.Sentevski Metodije2077027M70PSK KopaonikSerbia -
171.Sladič Roman442575M35 ShortŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia -
172.Solaja Eva2077031W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
173.Spaskovic Nikola1300746M21A LongPSD AVALASerbia -
174.Stajić TeodoraW14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
175.Stanko Perić1413322M45SK Novi SadSerbia -
176.Stanković Jelena233392W35Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
177.Stanojević IvanaW35PSK ČelikSerbia -
178.Stanojković MiloradM55OK JasenicaSerbia -
179.Stevanović FIlip2015211M21EIndividuals/No club -
180.Stojanovic Aleksandar206411M45OK JasenicaSerbia -
181.Stuparevic NinaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
182.Stuparević MilicaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
183.Suskic SulejmanM55SK DMBSerbia -
184.Šeremet MatijaM16SK Novi SadSerbia -
185.Šimunović Ana 2077041W12OK StražilovoSerbia -
186.Šorban Dunja2114765W12Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
187.Šuljagić Radmila2028731W21EPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
188.Talijan JovanaW18OK JasenicaSerbia -
189.Talijan NikolaM16OK JasenicaSerbia -
190.Tasic Zivota2041755M35OK DIFSerbia -
191.Tatic Dunja428047W14OK DIFSerbia -
192.Tatic Natalija2077075W18OK DIFSerbia -
193.Tomisla ŠeremetM45SK Novi SadSerbia -
194.Trifonova Silviya412990W12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
195.Vaseva Todorka412621Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
196.Vasiljević NemanjaM14PSK ČelikSerbia -
197.Veličković Minja2114769W14Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
198.Veljić Jelena2116505W45PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
199.Veljko Radović1413325M40SK Novi SadSerbia -
200.Veljovic Andjela437230W12SK Magic MapSerbia -
201.Veljovic Mirjana233226Open 1 EasySK Magic MapSerbia -
202.Veljovic Mirjana437220MW10 TapedSK Magic MapSerbia -
203.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M35SK Magic MapSerbia -
204.Veselinović Darko2114768M14Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
205.Veselinović DraganM35Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
206.Vidovic Miodrag4660179M55Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
207.Vidović Strahinja2114770M21B ShortOrijentiring klub OSASerbia -
208.Vitaz Marija2077047W20Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
209.Vladimirova Iren412899W12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
210.Vlajic UrosM55OK JasenicaSerbia -
211.Vojinovic Rajko233250M55POSK PTTSerbia -
212.Vucetic Aleksandar 7204829M45POSK PTTSerbia -
213.Vujanovic Ivan435111M16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
214.Vukadinovic Nenad428062M21A LongOK DIFSerbia X Arena
215.Vuleta Jovan2095313M14OK StražilovoSerbia -
216.Yanchev Valentin4714364Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
217.Yordanov Filip2006451M12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
218.Yordanova Desislava2008652W16Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
219.Zeljković Milica2095315W12OK StražilovoSerbia -
220.Zivanovic MilanM21A LongOK JasenicaSerbia -
221.Zolnaj Dragica430324W65PSD AVALASerbia -
222.Zolnaj Stanislav430322M70PSD AVALASerbia -
223.Zorica LazarCP Parents with a kids - tapedOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
224.Zorica TijanaCP Parents with a kids - tapedOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
225.Živkov Janko2095312M12OK StražilovoSerbia -
226.Živković Dragana2090559W35SK Novi SadSerbia -