v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O'FRANCE 2018 Les Vosges Mosellanes->Entries by name  (number of entries: 928)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aamodt Amélie9120802D16AOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Aamodt Eilert9752709H45Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Aamodt Marius9000434H14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
4.Abadie MarieD10C.O. MulhouseFrance
5.ABDELAZIZ Dahlia256048D12C.O. MulhouseFrance
6.Albregue Jerome2086939H35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
7.Alexandre Eric1403694H40CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
8.Amen Armand339957H21AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
9.Amerijckx Cédric9001950H18ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
10.Amerijckx Christophe9061683H45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
11.Amerijckx Gaël9002011H16ATous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
12.Andre Daniel1040420H65Balise 04FranceYES
13.Andrea Fichaux1620855D16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
14.Andrieux Marion1000998D16AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
15.Andrieux Quentin1403437H18AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
16.Andrieux Titouan1001968H10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
17.Andrieux Xavier1730522H40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
18.Antoine Christine9190664D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
19.Armbruster Marie31975D55Balise 25FranceYES
20.Arno Louise300883D12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
21.Arno Simon7002045H18ACercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
22.Arno Yves300876H40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
23.Ast Claudine35847D70 et +Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
24.Ast Norbert35848H70 et +Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
25.Aubert Gabrielle7005024D14Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance
26.Aubertein Thomas339959H16AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
27.Aubertin Thibault7004001H21AVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
28.Aude BiasseLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
29.Augagneur Gérald34268H45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
30.Baconnet Alexandre1001950H16AC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
31.Baconnet Jean-michel40796H55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
32.Baguerey Gilles1680468H60co colmarFranceYES
33.Ballas Valentin35746H21AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
34.Barge Bruno1000994H45Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
35.Barge Loic2066120H10Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
36.Barge Titouan2066121H10Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
37.Barnier Mireille2014730D65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
38.Basset Laurent1818000H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
39.Bastien-fath Nicole38227D70 et +SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
40.Beauvir Laurence1997316D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
41.Beauvir Yannick1969608H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
42.Beauvisage Bruno7011521H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
43.Beauvisage Noémie1057301D21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
44.Beauvisage Valérie7597064D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
45.Bégny Laurent1911966H50Quimper orientationFranceYES
46.Begu Aurore31271D40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
47.Behoteguy Bernard31472H70 et +CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
48.Belle Emmanuelle7175008D45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
49.Bellengier Fabien1620839H16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
50.Bellengier Remi1620852H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
51.Bergmann Beat8638712H40OMAUSwitzerlandYES
52.Bergmann Johanna1401047D35OMAUSwitzerlandYES
53.Bernauer Camille1680416D14co colmarFranceYES
54.Bernauer Laurence1680407D40co colmarFranceYES
55.Bernauer Yann402544H12co colmarFranceYES
56.Berrehar Anne31396H12Individuals/No club
57.Berrien Isabelle8002035D45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
58.Berrien Louis1968308H16AMarseille Course OrientationFranceYES
59.Berrien Olivier8002031H50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
60.Berthelot Stephane1860702H50Poitiers COFranceYES
61.Besch Frédéric1940444H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
62.Besse Ellyn1840459D10OP AvignonFranceYES
63.Besse Katia1841420D40OP AvignonFranceYES
64.Besse Yannick1841464H40OP AvignonFranceYES
65.Bettinger Jean-michel7004020H50Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
66.Bialou Julien8001968H35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
67.Biasse Marine59280Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
68.Bieri Ruth8230947D70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
69.Bieri Walter8051143H70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
70.Bilquez Eric425945H55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
71.Bjerga Inger243582D50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
72.Blasco Nicole1396346D70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
73.Blasco Serge1396342H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
74.Blein Jean-louis40207H70 et +Fleurance Loisir Orientation ClubFranceYES
75.Blin-lacroix Jean-luc40030H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
76.Blondeau Celian7012006H12Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance
77.Blot Karine350935D40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
78.Blot Mathilde2300908D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
79.Blot Timothy9002030H14Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
80.Blot Yoann1880739H40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
81.Bocquet Pascale1000910D55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
82.Bodart Nathan1620857H14La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
83.Bodart Vincent1620832H45La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
84.Body Alyzée1730513D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
85.Body Antonin2049166H16AECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
86.Body Jean-laurent8191920H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
87.Boeck Thomas1021266H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
88.Boeck Ute671407D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
89.Bohne Erik9201665H16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
90.Bohne HelgeLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
91.Bohne RagnhildD18BVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
92.Boissier Anouk7137890D16AACA Aix ProvenceFrance
93.Boissier Cécile9000987D45ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
94.Boissier Eliott7009771H12ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
95.Boissier Nicolas7002048H50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
96.Boissier Yaelle7938980D18AACA Aix ProvenceFrance
97.Bonhomme Robert8622095H60Individuals/No clubYES
98.Bordet Pierre1187404H21AANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
99.Borgat Soizic7140312D35Orientation caennaiseFrance
100.Bottemer Christian35277H60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
101.Boudy Eric7616997H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
102.Bourgeois LouisH14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
103.Bourgeois OscarH12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
104.Bourgeois SébastienH40CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
105.Bouvier Enora522630D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
106.Bouvier william8226300H35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
107.Bouygues Laetitia1330804D40POPFrance
108.Bouygues Lucie1330870D16APOPFrance
109.Bouygues Marie7010704D14POPFrance
110.Bouygues Xavier1330816H45POPFrance
111.Brassart Elouan7152006H12Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
112.Brassart Eric7010006H45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
113.Brassart Eryne213208D10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
114.Brassart Sophie701006D40COrientation caennaiseFranceYES
115.Brédo Jean1396351H65OLV EifelBelgiumYES
116.Brédo Jérémy49118H21EOLV EifelBelgiumYES
117.Brellmann Hubert251160H60SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
118.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
119.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737D16BACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
120.Brière Axelle1600520D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
121.Brière Eliot7000969H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
122.Brière Xavier9000975H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
123.Brisebois AuroreD10Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
124.Brisebois Colin300878H12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
125.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650H50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
126.Brisepierre Richard10011951H60CRAPAHUTFranceYES
127.Brun Matthieu7443034H21CC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
128.Bulla Audrey2041189D10orientation 87FranceYES
129.Bulla Fabio9001973H45orientation 87FranceYES
130.Bulla Maewenn2041188D12orientation 87FranceYES
131.Bulla Virginie7001403D40orientation 87FranceYES
132.Burille-abadie LaurenceD45C.O. MulhouseFrance
133.Buytaert Anton4972H65OmegaBelgiumYES
134.Cabon Hervé1603057H70 et +Quimper orientationFranceYES
135.Cabon Monique1603052D65Quimper orientationFranceYES
136.Cambier Marie-antoinetteLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
137.Campbell Jane8080750D60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
138.Campbell Nick1780749H60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
139.Cardineau François1033706H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
140.Casal Fernández Roger7000230H21EC.E. ColivencSpain
141.Casamayor Otero Ignasi1393278H21AClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
142.Castier Philippe1620808H60La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
143.Cau Gérard245312H65ASCOFranceYES
144.Cau Martine31657D60ASCOFranceYES
145.Cavarroc Amandine337090D18ACorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
146.Cavarroc Hugo1718000H20ACorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
147.Cavarroc Jerome921972H45Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
148.Cavarroc Lisa419134D12Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
149.Cazelle Sébastien1460129H21AFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
150.Cejka Kati1958516D55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
151.Céline Mazan1810409D40Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
152.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007D50co colmarFranceYES
153.Chabal Enri35886H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
154.Chabe Luca1620853H14La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
155.Chagnon Chloé2050007D14POPFranceYES
156.Chagnon Emilie1115555D40POPFranceYES
157.Chagnon Maïa2050009Jalonné (sans classement)POPFranceYES
158.Chagnon Romain2050004H12POPFranceYES
159.Chagnon Stéphane1114444H40POPFranceYES
160.Champigny Hélène9000983D18AACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
161.Champigny Laurence1396362D50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
162.Champigny Laurent1396361H40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
163.Champigny Olivier7201185H14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
164.Chandezon Jean-luc503274H21EOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
165.Chandezon Mélusine1396421Jalonné (sans classement)Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
166.Charlès Thierry1780753H60VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
167.Cherrier Nicolas2116984H35Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
168.Chevrier Thomas2041200H18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
169.Choprix Noëlle320306D55Altair COBelgiumYES
170.Chouffart Muriel206498D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
171.Choulant Marine7950204D21CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
172.Christophe Mazan1810408H40Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
173.Christophe Thiméo2098416H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
174.Clabaux Norah1620830D12La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
175.Clabaux Sylvain1620840H40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
176.Claret Clément1001999H21EAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
177.Clark Karen7771712D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES
178.Clark Richard7770802H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES
179.Clasquin Marie9001045D35BOA81 AlbiFrance
180.Clémence Mazan1810431D10Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
181.Clement Jean-françois58435H60Individuals/No club
182.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542H21CTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
183.Clerc Anne1040401D60Balise 04FranceYES
184.Clerc Caroline8625778D45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
185.Cochey Benoît7728277H40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
186.Coen Dieter1403132H21ATROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
187.Coffe Daniel1950202H50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
188.Coffe Marie-pierre1950201D50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
189.Collignon Elodie240636D21CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
190.Collomb Denis1033599H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
191.Compagnon Marie2027013D35Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
192.Cornaille Céline8622635D40CBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
193.Cornaille Claire1401021D16ABiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
194.Cornaille François9000960H40CBiscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
195.Coulomb Sandra1160273D40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
196.Coulon Annick38934D65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
197.COULON Thibaud1396392H65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
198.Coupey Guy340500H70 et +Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
199.Couturier Claude1950211H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
200.Couval Thomas1150994H21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
201.Crenn Christian35048H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
202.Crettels Leslie228346D21CHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
203.Cuny Françoise1880755D40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
204.Cuny Marie-Emilie1880757D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
205.Cuny Thibaut1880754H40CLoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
206.Curt Nicola1250205H14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
207.Da Silva Irène1770766D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
208.Daem Adriaan8001949H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
209.Dalibard Mélanie7680400D16Aco colmarFranceYES
210.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H40co colmarFranceYES
211.Danelon Isabelle24207D14Quimper orientationFrance
212.Davis Nicole1400711D40CLOSTAustraliaYES
213.De Grande Angelique2067901D45OmegaBelgiumYES
214.De Longueville Béatrice9890407D45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
215.De Wit Etienne1411005H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
216.Deferm Jens1001017Jalonné (sans classement)hamokBelgium
217.Deferm Kobe1934Jalonné (sans classement)hamokBelgium
218.Deffense Monique8654992D70 et +Pégase COBelgium
219.Deleuil Marius213330H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
220.Delitte Bénédicte300888D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
221.Demont Francette34476D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
222.Denis Martine9997777D70 et +Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
223.Depaue MarcH50SudoluxBelgiumYES
224.Dery Serge49121H70 et +OLV EifelBelgiumYES
225.Deschepper Aurélie7554400D21Aco colmarFranceYES
226.Desmedt Eddie31280H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
227.Desreumaux Victor1602194H21ANoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
228.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711D45Guyancourt Orientation 78France
229.Dias Manuel8035553H50Lisboa OKPortugalYES
230.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047D70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
231.Dieudonné Roland997900H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
232.Dobos Ilona350317D70 et +Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
233.Dobos Peter350315H70 et +Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
234.Doppelhofer Gernot9999006H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
235.Doppelhofer Ervik Jon Erik9999070H14Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
236.Doppelhofer Ervik Ragna Oline9999060D10Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
237.Dott Leane8400768D18ACourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
238.Dott Malo1396455H16ACourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
239.Dott Pascal8376278H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
240.Dott Tim8099493H12Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
241.Doumet Catherine339920D60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
242.Doumet Fabrice2107884H65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
243.Douste-bacque Isabelle35745D55Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
244.Drault Jean-raymond9424687H70 et +orientation 87FranceYES
245.Drygalski Joël532517H50SudoluxBelgiumYES
246.Drygalski PerrineH21CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
247.Dubois Anne-lise1067404D21AANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
248.Dubois Bernard1001942H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
249.Dubroca Christèle34403D40SAGC CestasFranceYES
250.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850H70 et +SAGC CestasFranceYES
251.Dubroca Monique1000075D70 et +SAGC CestasFranceYES
252.Dudout Benoît9000014H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
253.Dudout Loane9992704D20EClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
254.Dudout Serge882704H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
255.Dulieu Roger9201731H50OmegaBelgiumYES
256.Dupont GauthierH16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
257.Dupont Guillaume9002120H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
258.Dupont Lisa7990320D20AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
259.Dupuy Célestin Dupuy8002038H12Corrèze COFrance
260.Dupuy Francis9002009H40Corrèze COFrance
261.Dupuy Rose-lou2015570D16ACorrèze COFrance
262.Dupuy Violette8002034D14Corrèze COFrance
263.Echilley Anne-laure7004027D35Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
264.Echilley Arnaud7004018H35Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
265.Echilley Jules7004031Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
266.Echilley Léonie7004032Jalonné (sans classement)Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
267.Ediar Hélène9200916D40CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
268.Ediar Michel9200606H45CO-Plateau Saclay-91France
269.Elena Rusanova8638323D65PARUSRussiaYES
270.Elson Robert9200580H65AustralopersAustraliaYES
271.Emmanuel Roiné2106350H45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
272.Epiard Lea38440D14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
273.Ervik Astrid Oline9999080D45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
274.Esson David33267H21CGrampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
275.Esson George33076H70 et +Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
276.Esson Lindsey33081D65Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
277.Estelle MAZAN1810432D12Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
278.Etienne Dominique1880711H60Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
279.Eudier Agnès2018688D55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
280.Eudier Patrick2018689H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
281.Evrard Benoît790621H35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
282.Expert François9001981H55O'BugeyFrance
283.Expert Nicole1000966D50O'BugeyFrance
284.Eymere Laurent7001932H50Balise 63France
285.Faivre Daniel541911H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
286.Fanni MAZAN1810433D14Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
287.Fath Jean-Marie9888544H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
288.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793H45Guyancourt Orientation 78France
289.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004D14Guyancourt Orientation 78France
290.Fauquant Riwal1001936H16BGuyancourt Orientation 78France
291.Faye Audrey1841444D45OP AvignonFranceYES
292.Ferchaud Christian9051946H70 et +Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
293.Feys Lieve2067897D65OmegaBelgiumYES
294.Flamion Pascale300881D55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
295.Fleurent Theo1407900H21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
296.Florin Jacques7205515H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
297.Francis Terrin40612H65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
298.Franque Lionel2098417H21CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
299.Frantz Françoise1603051D70 et +Quimper orientationFranceYES
300.Frémont Lubin2018691H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
301.Frémont Nicolas9002021H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
302.Frémont Raphaëlle2018677D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
303.Frigo Markus1470255H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
304.Gaillard Aurore33091D14Balise 63France
305.Gaillard David722402H45Balise 63France
306.Gaillard Lancelot256241H14Balise 63France
307.Gaillard Marie2028888D45Balise 63France
308.Gallois Marc1020724H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
309.Gallois Mathis1020725H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
310.Gammeljord Irene710050D50OK SNABDenmarkYES
311.Gammeljord Jens Christian601398H21AOK SNABDenmarkYES
312.Gammeljord Peter8130968H50OK SNABDenmarkYES
313.Gammeljord Viktor731112H21AOK SNABDenmarkYES
314.Gandelin Atéa8030506D12Jura Sports OrientationFrance
315.Gandelin EmieH12Jura Sports OrientationFrance
316.Gandelin Emmanuel8231273H45Jura Sports OrientationFrance
317.Garray Julius53518H50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
318.Garros Francis1280846H70 et +CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
319.Garros Jocelyne555666D65CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
320.Garros Olivier1955311H60ASCOPAFranceYES
321.Gaudion Gael1841483H10OP AvignonFranceYES
322.Gaudion Lucie1841484D12OP AvignonFranceYES
323.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322D40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
324.Gentas Hervé8144583H45Jura Sports OrientationFrance
325.Gérard LaurieD21CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
326.Gerômey Jean-pierre31175H40CHautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
327.Geudens Bert1406593H70 et +Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
328.Geypen Eddie6605H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
329.Geypen Tom8741H21AKempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
330.Gil Brotons Esther7300236D35C.E. ColivencSpain
331.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005H60C.E. ColivencSpain
332.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689D35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
333.Gilles Bonnamy7001923H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
334.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara2061240D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
335.Gindu-Ferrari Theresa364394D10LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
336.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang46433H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
337.Gire Camille239698D55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
338.Godefroy René34814H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
339.Godefroy Simon770797H21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
340.Goettmann Jean-pierre1040460H55co colmarFranceYES
341.Goettmann Pierre-Aimé1800000H21Eco colmarFranceYES
342.Goettmann Thomas1230000H21Aco colmarFranceYES
343.GOLMARD Chantal31862D60ABCO DIJONFrance
344.GOLMARD Dominique38564H65ABCO DIJONFrance
345.Gomrée Yves1409714H45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
346.Gorospe Regino339921H60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
347.Goutaudier Christophe1291273H35SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
348.Grain Nathalie1818180D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
349.Grandjean Nathalie304152D50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
350.Grangé Philippe9002012H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
351.Grendel Marie9001992D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
352.Grøndahl Frøy8635803D55Lillomarka o-lagNorway
353.Grosperrin Marlène8151180D35Jura Sports OrientationFrance
354.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
355.Guerin Franck1780728H60YCONE SENSFranceYES
356.Guerini Alice1508341D12Esprit RaidFranceYES
357.Guerini Robin1018613H12Esprit RaidFranceYES
358.Guignard Marie-christine9581001D60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
359.Guillemain Clement8001608H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
360.Guinot Thibaut9020400H18ATalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
361.Guy Biasse59252H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
362.Hammer Anne MargreteD55Østmarka OKNorwayYES
363.Hanselmann Daniel8236923H50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
364.Hardel Denis38900H60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
365.Hardel Elisabeth38903D65Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
366.Hardy Jan1418737D65AustralopersAustraliaYES
367.Harel Sébastien1271972H45Quimper orientationFranceYES
368.Harnist Aurélie7041102D16AC.O. MulhouseFrance
369.Harnist Caroline209397D10C.O. MulhouseFrance
370.Harnist Mathieu7131313H35C.O. MulhouseFrance
371.Haugland Dag437630H60Østmarka OKNorwayYES
372.Haugland Helge Tiger9091964H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
373.Haugland Kristoffer Kjenes9092002H16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
374.Haugland Torill Kjenes9091997Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
375.Håversen Andreas HammerH21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
376.Hecq Philippe2117845H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
377.Henry Axel337085Jalonné (sans classement)CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
378.Henry Oriane337078D16BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
379.Henry Rafael337079H14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
380.Henry Stéphane7002028H40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
381.Henry Stéphanie337074D40CCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
382.Herson Stéphane1260715H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
383.Herve-jousse Odile9191091D50ASMBCOFranceYES
384.Herzog Théo1680443H16Aco colmarFranceYES
385.Hillen Janne2107035D10OmegaBelgiumYES
386.Hillen Kato2107031D10OmegaBelgiumYES
387.Hillen Tim2067880H40OmegaBelgiumYES
388.Hollenstein Christoph8004242H45Individuals/No clubYES
389.Hosotte Jean-paul9551103H60Balise 63France
390.Houdayer Philippe7006073H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
391.Huchon Patricia2037267D50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
392.Hueber François7003209H55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
393.Hueber Timéo1600625H14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
394.Hygen Ellen Margrete Stubban1402550D12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
395.Hygen Gunn Kari247172D70 et +Freidig Spk.NorwayYES
396.Hygen Hans Kristian Stubban1404072H20EØstmarka OKNorwayYES
397.Hygen Hans Olav9902063H45Østmarka OKNorwayYES
398.Hygen Ingrid Marie Stubban1404080D16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES
399.Hygen Jacob770001H65Freidig Spk.NorwayYES
400.Hygen Kristin Stubban8060299D45Østmarka OKNorwayYES
401.ITHURALDE Felicia205580D12C.O. MulhouseFrance
402.Iversen Kim Aleksander HammerH21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
403.Iversen Marie Hammer2013260D21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
404.Jackson Brian241278H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES
405.Janod François1733509H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
406.Janod Jéromine353311D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
407.Janod Maëlle256253Jalonné (sans classement)ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
408.Janod Titouane258998D10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
409.Jansen Kim2067899H40OmegaBelgiumYES
410.Jansen Nathan2117842H10OmegaBelgiumYES
411.Jansen Thomas2117841H10OmegaBelgiumYES
412.Jeannot Sabine2098420D12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
413.Jenkins Philip888253H50Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
414.Jenkins Sarah401769D50Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
415.Jiménez Virginia1393229D21AClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
416.Johnson Brian8641513H65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES
417.Jolly-jansson Emma2098478D12Guyancourt Orientation 78France
418.Jolly-jansson Mélissa1780771D14Guyancourt Orientation 78France
419.Jolly-jansson Sonia213295D12Guyancourt Orientation 78France
420.Joly Mauricette7590430D55C.O. MulhouseFrance
421.JOLY Thierry7150661H50C.O. MulhouseFrance
422.Jørgensen Audun437640H21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
423.Jørgensen Rein555855H21CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
424.Jørgensen Torild434170D40CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
425.Jourdin Laure1040412D40CBalise 04FranceYES
426.Julien Pierre1620821H18ALa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
427.Julien Rémy247800H21AValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
428.Käding Bernd640915H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
429.Käding Kirsten7300350D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
430.Karpyn Christian9925740H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
431.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
432.Kempf Adolf2043928H70 et +KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
433.Kesselaers An2026135D35OmegaBelgiumYES
434.Kesselaers Paul2107046H65OmegaBelgiumYES
435.Kimmig Emil8201057H60TV OberkirchGermanyYES
436.Kjærner-semb Jan7204872H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
437.Kjærner-Semb Markus1011980H20EVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
438.Kjærner-Semb Mathias9992003H18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
439.Kjederqvist Elisa308157D65OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
440.Kjederqvist Henrik308158H70 et +OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES
441.Knauer Guntram1304289H70 et +OMAUSwitzerlandYES
442.Koster Martin8655261H55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
443.Kpokou Christiane35758D65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
444.Krastins Edmunds207912H60Individuals/No clubYES
445.Kreslins Raimonds2091455H60OK MONALatviaYES
446.Kucinska Laura1406535D40A C Beauchamp FranceYES
447.Labarbe Angel8002018H16AbrosFranceYES
448.Labarbe Logan8002015H16AbrosFranceYES
449.Lasseigne Antoine308536Jalonné (sans classement)SAGC CestasFranceYES
450.Lataste Jana7001934D50co colmarFranceYES
451.Lataste Lucie7001951D16Aco colmarFranceYES
452.Lataste Mathias7001954H14co colmarFranceYES
453.Lataste Pierre7001961H50co colmarFranceYES
454.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936H50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
455.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932D50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
456.Lautrete Gaspard1331903H10Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
457.Lautrete Pierre9025105H40Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
458.Lautrete Romane2109946D12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
459.Le Cam Muriel1053536D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
460.Le Cam Raphael9001900H50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
461.Le Contellec Anne420606D14Quimper orientationFrance
462.Le Contellec Bertrand7011269H45Quimper orientationFranceYES
463.Le Contellec Jozef7707077H20EQuimper orientationFranceYES
464.Le Contellec Lisa7006007D18AQuimper orientationFranceYES
465.Le Moigne Jules1779012H16AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
466.Leclere Blandine1880748D12O'ZONE 88France
467.Leclere Theodore1880747H14O'ZONE 88France
468.Leclere ThomasH14O'ZONE 88France
469.Leconte Gilbert9601555H55Balise77FranceYES
470.Leconte Sylvie1000983D55Balise77FranceYES
471.Lecoyer Annick1020717D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
472.Lecoyer Régis1020721H65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
473.Lefevre Theo1881205H21AO'ZONE 88France
474.Lefèvre Magali35526D40Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
475.Legallais Jean-luc1680402H50co colmarFranceYES
476.Leloup Philippe2066400H55ASMBCOFranceYES
477.Lemaistre Alexandre2003156H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
478.Lemblé André35249H70 et +CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
479.Lemercier Esthel9700120D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
480.Lemercier Nicolas9001044H45Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance
481.Levreux Nathalie256237D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
482.Lewsley Andy7300088H60BorderLinersUnited Kingdom
483.Lewsley Stella8641503D60BorderLinersUnited Kingdom
484.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D21CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
485.Liégeois Annabelle49126D40Cco colmarFranceYES
486.Linløkken Alexandra9101423D16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES
487.Linløkken Anna Cecilie9005265D18AØstmarka OKNorwayYES
488.Linløkken Mathias9005075H12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
489.Linløkken Terje9005108H50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
490.Livdane Daina2021155D50Alnis OKLatviaYES
491.Livdans Vilis2021295H40CAlnis OKLatviaYES
492.LOCATELLI Yann8110478H40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
493.Lochet Sébastien8001984H40brosFranceYES
494.Loisy Jacques2051600H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
495.Loisy Matthieu2016035H21CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
496.Loisy Sylvie2016039D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
497.Lombet Patrice228354H45co colmarFranceYES
498.Lopez Alain2032679H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
499.Lorre Annie550118D60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
500.Louvet Eloïse7770783D35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
501.Lucatelli/Blanc-Tranchant Eléa1381025D21AORIENT'ALPFrance
502.Luthringer François1880901H50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
503.Madl Eva230724Jalonné (sans classement)LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
504.Madl Leo2111031H10LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
505.Madl Nina320090D40CLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
506.Madl Wolfgang210100H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
507.MAES Bruno8000065H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
508.MAES Karine8000066D45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
509.Mahler Georges8170962H55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
510.Maillard Chantal1880701D14maillardFrance
511.Maillard Ilona1841446D16AOP AvignonFranceYES
512.Malard Matisse1020730H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
513.Malard Yaëlle1020723D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
514.Malla Torres Juani7204849D55Club Los PinosSpainYES
515.Marchal Yves1000956H70 et +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
516.Marchand Nathan1270406H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
517.Marchand Stéphane7270405H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
518.Marcher Wolfgang9731017H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
519.Marienne Tom2098465H12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
520.Marion Amandine1409539D16BCA RoséSwitzerlandYES
521.Marion Jean-claude7000142H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
522.Marques Sabine8001977D40brosFranceYES
523.Marsot Jordane2054325D18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
524.Marsot Romain2054324H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
525.Martin Gilbert1940452H65Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
526.Martin Laura2054321D10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
527.Martin Pascal9003567H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
528.Martin Pascale8196000D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
529.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610H55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
530.Marty Michel1221061H55Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
531.Mascarell Henri35353H65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
532.Masci Gabriel1011143H60Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
533.Masson Michel1210510H65ADOCFranceYES
534.Masson Philippe8260961H55CRCOFranceYES
535.MATHIEU Maurice1840418H70 et +Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
536.Matias António308215H60CLACPortugalYES
537.Mattart Antoine425364H16AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
538.Mattart Eric425365H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
539.Mattart Julien38524H18AVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
540.Mattart Louise242888D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
541.Matthews Richard1391615H65LOSTAustraliaYES
542.Mattsson Johan8635844H55Lillomarka o-lagNorway
543.MAURICE Benjamin1181047H35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
544.Mavet Jules229085H10VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
545.Mayer Vincent1880768H35Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
546.Mayeres Patrick2393H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
547.Mayeres TomJalonné (sans classement)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
548.Mayeres Violette1421075Jalonné (sans classement)Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
549.Medvedev Aleksandr2040910H40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
550.Medvedev Evgeny2070155H14ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
551.Medvedeva Anna7205377D12ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
552.Medvedeva Mariya1408336D40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
553.Mengal PatricH50Balise 10BelgiumYES
554.MENUT Jean-claude1396414H65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
555.Meriguet Valerie256229D40CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
556.Mertz André1680401H65co colmarFranceYES
557.Meyer Corinne590114D55co colmarFranceYES
558.Meyer Jean-marc591229H55co colmarFranceYES
559.Meynier François7004021H21AVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
560.Mileo Julien7020979H35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
561.Miszovits Andrea1770713D40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
562.Mollon RebeccaD21CPégase COBelgiumYES
563.Mols Ellen440441D35SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
564.Monteiro Carlos1000058H55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
565.Monteiro Isabel1250358D55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
566.Moos Ernst1401421H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
567.Morard Leïla35559D14Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
568.Moseley Frances2105232Loisir Long (sans classement)Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
569.Moseley Peter2096643H40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
570.Mougeot Coline1603122D14co colmarFranceYES
571.Mougeot Jacques246201H16Aco colmarFranceYES
572.Mougeot Simon346757H14co colmarFranceYES
573.Moulet Tifenn301829D16AO'Team BesançonFrance
574.MOULIERE Camille9020723D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
575.Mouliere Marie-bernadette1020722D70 et +VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
576.Mouliere Marie-hélène9020731D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
577.Moulière Lola1020714D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
578.Moulière Louise1020715D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
579.Moulin Marie-maud7950201D21CA C Beauchamp FranceYES
580.Mousnier ClaireLoisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
581.Mousnier LéoJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
582.Mousnier LouiseJalonné (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
583.Muzikante Linda207950D45OK MONALatviaYES
584.Muzikants Ivars7300021H60OK MONALatviaYES
585.Nael Pascal9999777H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
586.Neyens Chris31387H70 et +Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
587.Niggli Alina1030822D16AO'JuraFranceYES
588.Niggli Daria1390000D40O'JuraFranceYES
589.Niggli Jurg8201167H50O'JuraFranceYES
590.Niggli Natalja880011D18AO'JuraFranceYES
591.Noble Sandrine7111977D40Corrèze COFrance
592.Novoa Silvia770121D35Badalona OrientacióSpain
593.Nymo VibekeD40CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
594.Nys Geneviève49061D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
595.Odermatt Brian8200877H21EC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
596.Odermatt Thierry8333985H18AC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
597.Odermatt Ursula7140663D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
598.Oeyen Greet505585D35hamokBelgium
599.Oeyen Marcel1410495H70 et +hamokBelgium
600.Oligo Virginie1061503D55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFrance
601.Otterlei Eldrid OddenD40CØstmarka OKNorwayYES
602.Otterlei ErlendH12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
603.Otterlei JohnH16AØstmarka OKNorwayYES
604.Otterlei SveinH50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
605.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107D65co colmarFranceYES
606.Ouvrard Karine1840423D40OP AvignonFranceYES
607.Paimparé OranneD18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
608.Pannier Axel1077818H18AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
609.Pannier Lucile1780798D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
610.Pannier Pascal1780770H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
611.Papillon Daniel1210949H60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
612.Papillon Francoise1210948D60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
613.Parigot Antoine9012002H16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
614.Parigot Lilou9022004D14ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
615.Parigot Olivier9020273H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
616.Parigot Virginie1145145D40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
617.Parpal Eric660129H50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFrance
618.Passelergue Marianne224267D45ASMBCOFranceYES
619.Patrick Hamon9001020H65Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
620.Pauly Alexis9008009H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
621.Pauly Lilou7002001D18ACharente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
622.Pauly Marianne9171719D40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
623.Pauly Titouan2011968H14Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
624.Pavel Rusanov8643710H70 et +PARUSRussiaYES
625.Pecheur AnneJalonné (sans classement)Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
626.Pechstein Alice2054322D40CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
627.Pechstein Lilie40484D14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
628.Pechstein Tristan2054326H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
629.Pechstein Ulrich2014381H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
630.Pecquenard Benoit7148013H21EVikazimFranceYES
631.Peissard Bernard1600006H60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
632.Peker Celine304348D20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
633.Peker Valerie2027629D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
634.Peker Vincent424044H20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
635.Peker Yves424045H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
636.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
637.Perez Ramos Maica347008D40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
638.Perissat Jean-louis1395353H55ASMBCOFranceYES
639.Petel Corinne1020719D35VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
640.Petersons Juris2012372H60OK MONALatviaYES
641.Petit Guyonne8010194D60ASMBCOFranceYES
642.Petitjean CamilleD14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
643.Petitjean EmmaD16ACercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
644.Petitjean PaulineD12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
645.Peuvot Eric1270407H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
646.Peuvot Mathilde1270408D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
647.Pfulg Josef8031142H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
648.Philippe Elina337071D10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
649.Philippe Eudes9999967H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
650.Philippe Lucie337077D14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
651.Philippe Renaud9999970H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
652.Picard Jean Pierre2018678H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
653.Picard Pascale2018694D40CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
654.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
655.Pierlot Elvire2089828D12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
656.Pierre Elodie1399055D35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
657.Pierson Jean-Luc224410H70 et +Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
658.Pigeon Eric660819H50VikazimFranceYES
659.Piger Albert31578H70 et +ASCOFranceYES
660.Piger Ghislaine31675D70 et +ASCOFranceYES
661.Pineau Julie239614D14CSAG METZFranceYES
662.Pineau Laurent9995702H45CSAG METZFranceYES
663.Pineau Léa9570299D16ACSAG METZFranceYES
664.Pineau Noëlle40754D40CCSAG METZFranceYES
665.Pioger Manuela349352D40O'BugeyFrance
666.Piszczorowicz Hugo8002025H14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
667.Plumey Bruno7000996H40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
668.Poedras Daniel9060557H60COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFrance
669.Poedras Gwendal8001970H21ACourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance
670.Pogu Emilie2008708D21ESaint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
671.Pogu Paulette2008707D65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
672.Pogu Philippe1007521H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
673.Poiseau Léonie256051D10C.O. MulhouseFrance
674.Poiseau Victor203377H10C.O. MulhouseFrance
675.Polkovnikova Vita2074154D60OK MONALatviaYES
676.Potvin Anja421682D40Cco colmarFranceYES
677.Poulain Antoine1603103H40co colmarFranceYES
678.Poulain Arthur1270420H16AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
679.Poulain Elsa1543375D12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
680.Poulain Joël1603777H55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFrance
681.Poulain Jules1603115H18Bco colmarFranceYES
682.Poulain Justine1116828D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
683.Poulain Nicolas7001986H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
684.Poulain Stéphanie2009376D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
685.Poulain Yannick1603780H21ECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFrance
686.Prevost Pascale1779001D60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
687.Prevost Patrick2042799H65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
688.Pribul Tim37246H65ChigwellUnited KingdomYES
689.Prins Adam240569Jalonné (sans classement)La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
690.Prins Grégory1620816H40La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
691.Prins Margot240564D10La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
692.Prost Daniel34936H70 et +Balise 04FranceYES
693.Prost Gisele 34937D70 et +Balise 04FranceYES
694.Proton Ballas Sophie35750D16AUnion Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
695.Pruvost Emma1620841D10La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
696.Pruvost Stephane1620837H45La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
697.Pruvost Theo1620844H12La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
698.Pruvost Virginie1620856D40CLa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
699.Quinquenel Hervé1940477H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
700.Rass Gilbert2096688H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
701.Rass Julia320101D40CLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
702.Rass Lisa339111D16BLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
703.Rass Magdalena2011000Jalonné (sans classement)LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
704.Rass Maximilian2076686H12LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
705.Ravier Gilles7004017H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
706.Reich Alain9080253H65co colmarFranceYES
707.Reich Marie-louise251020D55co colmarFranceYES
708.Renard Françoise38907D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
709.Ressouche Didier31988Loisir Long (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
710.Ressouche Emilie2024031Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
711.Ressouche Lucie31928Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
712.Ressouche Veronique258911Loisir Moyen (sans classement)Individuals/No clubYES
713.Reutin Stephane8151268H50CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
714.Reutin Stephane8151268H50Individuals/No club
715.Reynaud Bernard2004821H55viv'azimut07FranceYES
716.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823D60viv'azimut07FranceYES
717.Reynaud Renee1261991D60CPLVRFranceYES
718.Reynolds Margaret1961168D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
719.Reynolds Niall1961227H55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
720.Reynolds Stephen424448H21ASwansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
721.Reynolds William1270598H20ASwansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
722.Riault Bernard1680413H70 et +co colmarFranceYES
723.Ricard Gaël7705290H21EA C Beauchamp FranceYES
724.Ricard Borchorst Axel224420Jalonné (sans classement)A C Beauchamp FranceYES
725.Ricard Borchorst Clarissa1601708D35A C Beauchamp FranceYES
726.Ricard Borchorst Leander1051110H10A C Beauchamp FranceYES
727.Richard Ethan2011017H147205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
728.Richard Morgane2102255D18B7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
729.Richard Nicole1020726D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
730.Richard Yann2006057H457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
731.RICHAUD ALAIN9081146H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
732.Riffard Jean-claude1201042H70 et +CSAG METZFranceYES
733.Rigert Bruno2003036H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
734.Rimes Andy8630846H55Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
735.Rimetz Marceline1620807D65La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
736.Rintjema Carole1017719D35Esprit RaidFranceYES
737.Riollet Marion34212D18AOrientation 53France
738.Riollet Romain7738571H14Orientation 53France
739.Riollet Yves7040866H50Orientation 53France
740.Ripaud Aude1050046D21CFigeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
741.Riviere Anne Laure35215D21CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
742.Roblot Christophe1130724H45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
743.Roblot-adda Antonin1515900H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
744.Roblot-adda Emilie1421555D12Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
745.Roche Axelle7040712D14Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance
746.Roger Anne-laure243300D21AIndividuals/No clubYES
747.Roger Sylvain1848475H35Brest OrientationFranceYES
748.Rogues Andréa2120853D10ALPINAFranceYES
749.Rogues Hervé1865362H45ALPINAFranceYES
750.Rogues Yann2120897H12ALPINAFranceYES
751.Roig Carmen35895D50Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
752.Rolin Agathe1620801D16ALa boussole AudomaroiseFrance
753.Rolin Capucine1620823D14La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
754.Rolin David1620812H40La boussole AudomaroiseFrance
755.Roller Camille1840406D18AOP AvignonFranceYES
756.Roller Séverine1840452D45OP AvignonFranceYES
757.Roome Martyn503346H65RREBORUnited KingdomYES
758.Roome Sue603885D65RREBORUnited KingdomYES
759.Roquier Lilie2099794D10Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
760.Rora Isabelle239680D55Esprit RaidFrance
761.Rora José9771900H55Esprit RaidFrance
762.Rosenlund HelgeH50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
763.Rosenlund MathiasH18AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
764.Rosenlund TageH16AVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
765.Rosenlund ToneD40CVaregg FleridrettNorwayYES
766.Roubot Nathalie2037289D45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
767.Rougier Sandra2066398D45ASMBCOFranceYES
768.Roussin Claude35739H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
769.Ruffier Dominique31083D60CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
770.Sáez Rodríguez Angel7204817H55Club Los PinosSpainYES
771.Sanchez Jade9050501D18AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
772.Sanchez Martin1718190H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
773.Sanchez Philippe2018806H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
774.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999D60C.E. ColivencSpain
775.Sandevoir Aude344860D18AOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
776.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263H55Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
777.Sant Anaïs208453Jalonné (sans classement)BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
778.Sant Estéban8442005H14BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
779.Sant Guilhem750217H40BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
780.São João Maria2800483D65CLACPortugalYES
781.Sarbach Timon504660H16BIndividuals/No clubYES
782.Sas HildLoisir Moyen (sans classement)OmegaBelgiumYES
783.Schafer Fiona8190842D14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
784.Schafer Loriane8240614D18ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES
785.Schafer Peggy8280871D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
786.Schmitt Audrey7180181D35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
787.Schortanner Clement424658H20ARAMBOFrance
788.Schwartz Pierre1007503H55SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
789.Sebastian ToulouseH21APégase COBelgiumYES
790.Seckler Daniel9109088H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
791.Seguinot Emilie1080106D21ADéfis Sports Aventures AntonyFrance
792.Sellier Jean-marc1280770H40CClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
793.Sellier Mathis9021010H16AClub Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
794.Sellier Valentine8030505D14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
795.Sels Dieter440429H21CSAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
796.Semuchina Galina2055106D65KaliningradRussiaYES
797.Sergeant Dominique9977777H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
798.Seward David2096999H55MalarrutaSpainYES
799.Sillien MarineD18AO'Team BesançonFrance
800.Sillien NicolasH40O'Team BesançonFrance
801.Silvi Simonne1392324D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
802.Simonet Jean1770742H70 et +OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
803.Skoog Maria44807D40CFalköpings AIK OKSweden
804.Skoog Moa9031227H12Individuals/No club
805.Skoog Moa9031227D16AFalköpings AIK OKSweden
806.Skoog Robert451824H40CFalköpings AIK OKSweden
807.Skorka Ambre2059556Jalonné (sans classement)Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
808.Skorka Anna2059555D10Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
809.Skowronek IsabelleLoisir Moyen (sans classement)ASQ'OrientationFrance
810.Skowronek Laurent1210962H40CASQ'OrientationFranceYES
811.Skowronek Valentin1210940H16AASQ'OrientationFranceYES
812.Skowronek Virgile1210955H16BASQ'OrientationFranceYES
813.Smet Joris9200173H14TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
814.Smet Kurt2045566H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
815.Smirnova Natalia2011565D60KaliningradRussiaYES
816.Smith Jill7741255D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES
817.Solovev Mikhail2055122H60KaliningradRussiaYES
818.Soloveva Elena2055111D60KaliningradRussiaYES
819.Soloveva Elena2055111D60PionerSKRussia
820.Sosson Aurélien38866H14Quimper orientationFranceYES
821.Soulie Patric1330901H55ASM COFranceYES
822.Soulie Valerie1330909D55Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
823.Souvais Patricia1880760D21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
824.Spanier Luc1600650H55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
825.Spilka Natacha213201D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
826.Spirgi Ernst9101399H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
827.Stedje Per334052H55Østmarka OKNorwayYES
828.Steinsli Jartrud334051D50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
829.Suty Jean Claude8631366H60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
830.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287H55CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
831.Sznaider Patrick754610H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
832.Taelemans Philippe49037H55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
833.Taillandier Guy9001005H70 et +OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
834.Tarres Villegas David886708H35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
835.Tassin Fabienne300886D45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
836.Tassin-Marcher Elodie8111073D45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
837.Tauzin-lamy Christine7004040D55Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
838.Tenedos Robert1040657H60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
839.Thenoz Arnaud1001990Jalonné (sans classement)Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
840.Thenoz Bastien2800188H14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
841.Thenoz Bertrand344898H55Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
842.Thenoz Jérémie2074297H10Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
843.Thenoz Perrine1001978D45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
844.Thevenon Catherine2043640D65Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
845.Thiebault Jean-Philippe1680411H65co colmarFranceYES
846.Thiebault Marie-Paule34161D12co colmarFrance
847.Thiebault Monique1677777D70 et +A.S MartignasFranceYES
848.Thomassen Kristian FredrikH18AVaregg FleridrettNorway
849.Thomassen MarieD10Varegg FleridrettNorway
850.Thomassen PålH40Varegg FleridrettNorway
851.Thygesen Michael8201171H45OK SNABDenmarkYES
852.Timmermans AnneD40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
853.Timmermans EmilieD35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
854.Timmermans Julie304338D40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
855.Timmermans Paul8655042H65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
856.Tirez Guy7209343H50co colmarFranceYES
857.Tirez Kim361251D21Aco colmarFranceYES
858.Tissot Gaia1680465D16Bco colmarFranceYES
859.Torcchio Nawel2065828D14OPA MONTIGNYFrance
860.Totusaus Benet8246718H21EBadalona OrientacióSpain
861.Toussaint Perrine8002045D18ACSLG MELUNFrance
862.toussaint stephane1770314H45CSLG MELUNFrance
863.Toussaint Tom1770313H20ECSLG MELUNFrance
864.Turner Charlie37888H65South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
865.Turner Teresa37705D70 et +South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
866.Valette Isabelle35273D50ABCO DIJONFranceYES
867.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131D21ATROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
868.Vande Loock Peter222670H55SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
869.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956H60Altair COBelgiumYES
870.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
871.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
872.Vandermeulen Séverine249059D21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
873.Vandijck Jackie440442H60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
874.Vanhulst André1331144H55co colmarFranceYES
875.Vannier Bernard1770318H70 et +CSLG MELUNFranceYES
876.Vannier Eric1770319H50CSLG MELUNFranceYES
877.Vannier Ilian1001965H14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
878.Vanreusel Jen440482D60SAS OrientatieBelgiumYES
879.Varron Isabelle871663D50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
880.Vaysse Isabelle1730501D40CECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
881.Vercaeren Hilde1406597D55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
882.Verdenal Benoit1210569H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
883.Verdier Jean-pierre35770H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
884.Villar Alix9171003D16ACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
885.Villar Basile9051007H12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
886.VILLAR Christophe9110866H50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
887.Villar Isabelle9071968D45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
888.Villedieu Jean-Luc229131H60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
889.Villedieu Martine1420163D60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
890.Vince Arthur8630873H70 et +Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
891.Vince Christine7300113D65Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
892.Vincent Michel1040755H60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
893.Vis Iwan7002040H40SudoluxBelgiumYES
894.Vogt Christiane1603108D70 et +SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
895.Vogt Claude1603109H70 et +SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
896.Voivenel Vincent9830320H35VikazimFranceYES
897.Volkov Andrey7957501H40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
898.Vuillaume Bertrand355198H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
899.Vuillemin Michel31991H55Balise 25FranceYES
900.Vuillet Christian35602H70 et +ADOCFranceYES
901.Wack Isabelle1680403D55co colmarFranceYES
902.Watelet Isabelle300882D40CCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
903.Wens Frans1421073H65TROL BelgiumBelgium
904.Werkoff Hippolyte31071H10CSLG MELUNFranceYES
905.Werkoff Myriam1770322D40CSLG MELUNFranceYES
906.Werkoff Romane31070Jalonné (sans classement)CSLG MELUNFranceYES
907.Werkx Luc1421279H55Balise 10BelgiumYES
908.Westergård Anne1961201D55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
909.Westergård Morten Jarvis8000309H21EIFK GöteborgSwedenYES
910.Westergård Owen Jarvis1802630H55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
911.Westergård Vegard Jarvis9999987H21ENTNUI NorwayYES
912.Wild Candice2018688D21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
913.Wild Sebastian9892711H21AClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
914.Wych Rosie8655001D60Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
915.Zamperin Enzo1401762H65OricuneoItalyYES
916.Zanatta Clotaire2065773H40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
917.Zanatta Mahaut2042784D12Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
918.Zanatta Zelie2065770D10Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
919.Zenevre Manuel8099991H45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
920.Zhen Danni31394D21CYCONE SENSFranceYES
921.ZIMMERMANN David208649H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
922.Zimmermann Kylian1070501H18ASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
923.Zwahlen Kirstin2043939D14Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
924.Zwahlen Madlen62584D65Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
925.Zwahlen Natalie219382D40CZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
926.Zwahlen Reto363243H45Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
927.Zwahlen Robert64871H65Zwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES
928.Zwahlen Svenja8653067D16AZwahlens SeelandSwitzerlandYES