1. | Bialožit Michal | 995883 | MW21 | DROT | Slovenia | |
DROT 4.1 |
2. | Hlavová Jindra | 515488 | MW21 | DROT | Slovenia | |
DROT 3.2 |
3. | Mudrák Štěpán | 7210097 | MW21 | DROT | Slovenia | |
DROT 1.3 |
4. | Stojčevski Loreta | 7204436 | MW21 | DROT | Slovenia | |
DROT 4.2 |
5. | Valenta Jiří | 896968 | MW21 | DROT | Slovenia | |
DROT 2.1 |
6. | Vavrys Johan | 553457 | MW21 | DROT | Slovenia | |
DROT 1.1 |
7. | Babič Katja | 2069815 | MW17 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK NAJJAČI 2 |
8. | Bajželj Rok | | Začetniki | Individuals/No club | | |
|
9. | Bernik Jerca | 520523 | MW21 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
OKA mix2 |
10. | Blaž Matic | 9101667 | MW17 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK NAJJAČI 3 |
11. | Bobovnik Nejc | | Open | Individuals/No club | | |
|
12. | Bogataj Boštjan | 2045683 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 5.1 |
13. | Bogataj Mark | 2077611 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 1.3 |
14. | Bogataj Nataša | 2088810 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 5.2 |
15. | Bogataj Rok | 2045663 | MW12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 12.1 |
16. | Bogovič Vid | 439275 | MW21 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
okb11 |
17. | Boncina Abigael | 422512 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 7.2 |
18. | Bončina Igor | 1968213 | Open | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
19. | Borštnik Aleš | 406885 | MW21 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
OKTiv C1 |
20. | Borštnik Aljaž | 1398944 | MW21 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
OKTiv C3 |
21. | Cokan Jan | 438986 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK12 B1 |
22. | Čelik Aljaž | 435615 | MW17 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 3.3. |
23. | Černe Aljaž | 2065597 | MW21 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
OKTiv B1 |
24. | Čibej Barbara | 442819 | Začetniki | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
25. | Dovč Jan | 1398938 | MW21 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
OKTiv A3 |
26. | Dovč Katja | 2065593 | MW21 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
OKTiv A2 |
27. | Dovč Vid | 2065594 | Open | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
28. | Eržen Nea | 2052183 | MW12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 12.2 |
29. | Eržen Nika | 2107055 | Začetniki | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
30. | Eržen Valentin | 1000555 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 7.1 |
31. | Ferenc Martin | 2088832 | Začetniki | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
32. | Flašker Ajda | 2036371 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK F2 |
33. | Foški Brina | 1401548 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
OKP D2 |
34. | Foški Mojca | 7131068 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
OKP D3 |
35. | Foški Tajda | 1205995 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
OKP C2 |
36. | Foški Valter | 1398948 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
OKP C3 |
37. | Gantar Tjaž | 2077609 | MW17 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 2.1 |
38. | Gavrilov Igor | 1007956 | Open | Polzela | Russia | |
|
39. | Glavica Klemen | | MW12 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
OKTiv F3 |
40. | Gmajner Miha | | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK 12Z3 |
41. | Golja Elio | 7760057 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
OKP C1 |
42. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 2052385 | Open | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
43. | Hribar Anica | 2077785 | MW21 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
okb12 |
44. | Hribar Timotej | 406722 | MW17 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
okb12 |
45. | Hvala Gregor | 1398955 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 4.1 |
46. | Ilovar Pia | 1407832 | MW17 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
OKTiv E2 |
47. | Ilovar Rok | 1409479 | MW12 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
OKTiv F1 |
48. | Jeram Mitja | 442836 | Začetniki | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
49. | Jerebič Simon Erik | | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK12 C3 |
50. | Jerše Damjana | 349769 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
OKP A2 |
51. | Jevševar Martin | 2077853 | MW17 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
okb11 |
52. | Jurkovič Lucija | | Open | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
53. | Kavčič Domen | 2069807 | MW17 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
D&T&D |
54. | Kavčič Jure | 2070914 | MW17 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK H1 |
55. | Kenda Klemen | 887795 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA mix3 |
56. | Kern Patricija | 2069804 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK12 D2 |
57. | Kern Tina | 2069809 | MW17 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
D&T&D |
58. | Kobentar Katja | 1411629 | MW21 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
KOK B2 |
59. | Kochová Nikola | 9935817 | MW21 | DROT | Slovenia | |
DROT 2.2 |
60. | Kolman Miran | 1411630 | MW21 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
KOK B1 |
61. | Kölner Anže | 438995 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK12 B3 |
62. | Kölner Brina | 406831 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK12 B2 |
63. | Končáková Klara | 53828 | MW21 | DROT | Slovenia | |
DROT 1.2 |
64. | Kunc Gregor | 7204990 | MW17 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
OKTiv D3 |
65. | Kunc Matevž | 2050437 | MW17 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
OKTiv E1 |
66. | Kunc Mojca | 2073099 | MW12 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
OKTiv F2 |
67. | Kunc Robert | 2073100 | MW21 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
OKTiv B3 |
68. | Kurinčič Jakob | 235878 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK12 D1 |
69. | Kurinčič Jerca | 2069798 | Začetniki | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
70. | Kurinčič Simon | 442831 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK E1 |
71. | Letonja Arlina | 442840 | Začetniki | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
72. | Lončar Naja | | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK 12Z2 |
73. | Malus Drejc | 438991 | Začetniki | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
74. | Malus Franc | 2069802 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK E3 |
75. | Malus Ožbej | 438993 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK12 D3 |
76. | Malus Vita | 2069813 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK12 A2 |
77. | Marot Blaž | 2102041 | MW21 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
OKSG A3 |
78. | Močnik Saš | 443943 | MW17 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
OKP F3 |
79. | Obid Maja | | Začetniki | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
80. | Obid Marko | 2107057 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 5.3 |
81. | Obid Neža | 2107054 | MW12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 12.3 |
82. | Ocvirk Edi | 750723 | MW21 | SprintAddicts | Croatia | |
SAD A1 |
83. | Orehoci Robert | 8250869 | MW21 | SprintAddicts | Croatia | |
SAD A3 |
84. | Orlić Antonija | 8041177 | MW21 | SprintAddicts | Croatia | |
SAD A2 |
85. | Osterman Eneja | 232448 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
OKP B2 |
86. | Perůtka Jan | 52705 | MW21 | DROT | Slovenia | |
DROT 2.3 |
87. | Petrovič Blaž | 1398931 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
OKP B3 |
88. | Petrovič Gašper | 1401504 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
OKP E3 |
89. | Piltaver Jaka | 1398941 | MW21 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
okb13 |
90. | Plevel Patrik | | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK 12Z1 |
91. | Podobnik Primož | | Open | Individuals/No club | | |
|
92. | Poljanšek Aleš | 2069848 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 6.1 |
93. | Poljanšek Nika | 1398929 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 1.2 |
94. | Pretnar Irma | 1398945 | MW21 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
KOK A2 |
95. | Pretnar Janez | 1652011 | MW21 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
KOK B3 |
96. | Pretnar Tanja | 1398953 | MW21 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
KOK A1 |
97. | Pribaković Borštnik Ana | 406886 | MW21 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
OKTiv B2 |
98. | Primožič Patricija | 2069791 | MW17 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK H2 |
99. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK F3 |
100. | Raj Gregor | 2060387 | MW21 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
OKSG A1 |
101. | Raj Nastja | 2102040 | MW21 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
OKSG A2 |
102. | Ravnikar Monika | 9002007 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK G1 |
103. | Ravnikar Žan | 2069796 | MW17 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK NAJJAČI 1 |
104. | Razum Matija | 8221221 | MW21 | DROT | Slovenia | |
DROT 4.3 |
105. | Rebolj Aljoša | 1408998 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
OKP D1 |
106. | Rejec Marjana | 445666 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 4.2 |
107. | Rojc Iztok | 7777222 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
OKP B1 |
108. | Rupnik Ambrož | 2077612 | MW17 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 2.3 |
109. | Rupnik Andraž | | Začetniki | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
110. | Saksida Nina | 2069817 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK12 J2 |
111. | Salopek Dorja | 500475 | MW17 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 3.2 |
112. | Salopek Tihomir | 500458 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 6.3 |
113. | Salopek Tihon | 500470 | MW17 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 3.1 |
114. | Sedej David | 406860 | Začetniki | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
115. | Sedej Matej | 1413730 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 7.3 |
116. | Sedej Rok | 406859 | Začetniki | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
117. | Sedej Žiga | 1398546 | Začetniki | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
118. | Seljak Borut | 2062633 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK G3 |
119. | Seljak Jaka | 2069825 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK12 J3 |
120. | Seljak Luka | 2069816 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK12 J1 |
121. | Serženta Seljak Zala | 442834 | Začetniki | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
122. | Slezák Zdeněk | 889311 | MW21 | DROT | Slovenia | |
DROT 3.3 |
123. | Slezák Jiří | 515424 | MW21 | DROT | Slovenia | |
DROT 3.1 |
124. | Smole Dušan | 232445 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
OKP A3 |
125. | Smrekar Peter | 9999004 | MW17 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
OKTiv D1 |
126. | Stanonik Simon | 2077620 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 4.3 |
127. | Stojan Petra | 2069834 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK E2 |
128. | Škarabot Matej | 1908999 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
OKP E1 |
129. | Štanfel Matjaž | 500459 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA mix1 |
130. | Štrumbelj Lana | 406801 | MW17 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
OKP F2 |
131. | Šuc Enej | | Začetniki | Individuals/No club | | |
|
132. | Šuc Teja | | Začetniki | Individuals/No club | | |
|
133. | Šuc Tin | | Začetniki | Individuals/No club | | |
|
134. | Šumečki Žan Luka | 7003290 | MW21 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
OKTiv A1 |
135. | Tekavc Uršič Alja | 406862 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
OKP E2 |
136. | Trajbarič Martin | | MW17 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
OKTiv E3 |
137. | Trunk Nejc | 1401620 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK12 C1 |
138. | Trunk Neža | 2069805 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK12 C2 |
139. | Turk Nejc | 2069800 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK12 A3 |
140. | Tušar Peter | 1401615 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 1.1 |
141. | Tušar Teja | 2069843 | MW17 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 2.2 |
142. | Vengust Tadej | 504150 | MW21 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
KOK A3 |
143. | Vuga Seljak Alenka | 2056924 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK G2 |
144. | Zavrl Zala | 9011122 | MW17 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK H3 |
145. | Zgonec Katja | 1401617 | MW17 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
OKTiv D2 |
146. | Zupan Aleš | 406804 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
OKP A1 |
147. | Zupan Gregor | 2070920 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK F1 |
148. | Zupan Lara | 2070918 | Open | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
149. | Zupan Peter | 406805 | MW17 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
OKP F1 |
150. | Zupan Tilen | 2070917 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK12 A1 |
151. | Žižek Lev | 406721 | Open | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
152. | Žižek Saša | 406784 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA 6.2 |
153. | Žurbi Domen | 2069806 | MW17 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
D&T&D |