v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2018 (5 days)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 1120)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Abram Annamaria2800158W65Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ItalyYES
2.Acs Antal BenceOPENSiralyok Se.HungaryYES
3.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M55ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
4.Afanasyev Alexey1394934M21BMagnitRussia
5.Aigmüller Camilla443924W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
6.Aigmüller Flora443912W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
7.Aigmüller Martina443923W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
8.Aigmüller Thomas443922M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
9.Alders-stel Elvin7003513W21BMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
10.Alessandro Conci364349M60Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ItalyYES
11.Allwinger Herwig7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
12.Allwinger Herwig Jun.8040199M20Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
13.Allwinger Judit9997000W40Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
14.Allwinger Otto8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
15.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
16.Andersson Albin990426M20Tullinge SKSwedenYES
17.Angeli Ilian9631097M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
18.Angermann Anna9007888W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
19.Angermann Barbara7112113W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
20.Angermann Tobias2061265M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
21.Annerer Felix345761M16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
22.Arn Bea570316W60SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSwitzerlandYES
23.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas1603456M45CORZOSpainYES
24.Aschacher Angelika9080469W45HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
25.Asoyan Nikita1009421M21EDYUSASH SpringRussia
26.Astrade Laurent1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
27.Auer Jasmine423962W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
28.Auselius Emil9000516M18Bredaryds SOKSweden
29.Axelsson Felix8060199M20MARKBYGDENS OKSwedenYES
30.Axelsson Klara8141114W20EKSJO SOKSwedenYES
31.Babič Katja7210498W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Babič Silvo2069808M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Bachmann AdrianM21EOLG PfannenstilSwitzerlandYES
34.Bader Achim7080646M65OLV OstGermanyYES
35.Bader Hilde1863W65OLV OstGermanyYES
36.Bakó Áron8101092M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
37.Balacova Natalie2083375W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
38.Balažič IrenaW45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
39.Balažič PetjaW35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
40.Balejová Julie2061855W14OK KameniceCzech Republic
41.Balek AlešM21BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
42.Balogh András2111520M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
43.Bánki Zoltán45303M40Pannon SuperSonicsHungaryYES
44.Barbone Giacomo1006265M21EAgorossoItalyYES
45.Barč Martin307385M10KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
46.Bari Tommaso2018542M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
47.Barta Gergely2022135M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
48.Basset Olivier35325M45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
49.Batts Lorraine50047W60Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
50.Batts Phill8630900M50Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
51.Bazan Alberto9201982M18Italia National TeamItalyYES
52.Bazan Lorenzo7208138M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
53.Bedin Alessandro2018546M14Junior Veneto TeamItaly
54.Bejvl Marek2056261M14OK KameniceCzech Republic
55.Beltramba Dario8651370M50Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
56.Beltramba Emil2013250M16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
57.Beltramba Emil2013250M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
58.Beltramba JanM12Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
59.Bendak Jan7681889M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
60.Benedek Robert7190M70HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
61.Benetti Manuel2056089M14Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
62.Benetti Michele2073804BeginnersLessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
63.Bergander Wilma670428W18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
64.Berger Anni2010992W20Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
65.Berger Gislind8150966W50Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
66.Berger Hedi8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
67.Berger Marlies7537W21ADer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
68.Berger Peter8050502M16Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
69.Berger Xander8068908M21EDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
70.Berghofer Theresa335574BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
71.Berglin Ebba7010812W18OK OrionSwedenYES
72.Bernabè Renzo9090849M65Orienteering PergineItalyYES
73.Bernardi Agostino337759M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
74.Bernardi Matteo2084591M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
75.Bernardi Silvano201476M65Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
76.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M65SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSwitzerlandYES
77.Berner Roland650904M50SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
78.Bernik Jerca520523W21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
79.Bertoldi Harald2073786M70orienteering MezzocoronaItalyYES
80.Bertoldi Helga502289W35orienteering MezzocoronaItalyYES
81.Beržinská Soňa1985526W21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
82.Bettega Adriano210235M60G.S. PavioneItaly
83.Bettega Damiano2103434M18Italia National TeamItalyYES
84.Bettega Fabiano9221196M21EG.S. PavioneItaly
85.Bettega Ivano503391M21EG.S. PavioneItaly
86.Bettega Simone2013172M21EG.S. PavioneItaly
87.Bettega Tiziano2099291M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
88.Bialozytova Tereza8780W21ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES
89.Biernat Michał9201344M16KOS BnO SzczecinPoland
90.Billingsø Leif421511M70Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
91.Billingsø Solveig421512W65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
92.Binder Martin8230184M21ESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
93.Biro Aron45275M40BimahevHungaryYES
94.Biro Artur964M10BimahevHungaryYES
95.Biro Fruzsina46133W35BimahevHungaryYES
96.Biro Lorinc222979M10BimahevHungaryYES
97.Biró Aletta45481OPENBimahevHungaryYES
98.Bisang Otti8198881M60Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
99.Bisping Marie443918W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
100.Björnlinger Emil1991121M20IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
101.Blabla Zdeněk51406M55Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
102.Blake Erik2800096M55Yukon Orienteering AssociationCanadaYES
103.Blazek Petr2051486M40SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
104.Blazkova Katka8636796W16SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
105.Blazkova Marketa2067998W40SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
106.Blazkova Verca7210128W14SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
107.Blaž Matic9101667M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
108.Blokzijl Jurjen411317OPENMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
109.Blomgren Lovisa8000523W18SOK AnebySwedenYES
110.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
111.Bogataj Mark2077611M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
112.Bogataj Nataša2088810W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
113.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia
114.Bogataj Tajda7487748W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
115.Bogensperger Martin7777720M45ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
116.Bogensperger Nilla7707707W16ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
117.Bognár Zoltán2092462M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
118.Bogya Yana2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
119.Boncina Abigael1968213W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
120.Bončina Igor2800010M50OK AzimutSlovenia
121.Bončina Nizzy422512BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
122.Bor Alex1301553M55TitanRussia
123.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
124.Botina Roberta2065889W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
125.Bótor Barbara7897273W35Pannon SuperSonicsHungaryYES
126.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M55Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
127.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21AMariborski OKSloveniaYES
128.Brabek Peter8100810M16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
129.Bracesco Giacomo2018503M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
130.Braendli Martin8041963M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
131.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
132.Bratož Jani2056378M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
133.Braun Emanuel (jun)8011197M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
134.Brox Ola2041752M65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
135.Brugnoli Federica2056087OPENLessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
136.Brunauer Theresa5387W21BASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
137.Brunet Fabio1399482M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
138.Brunet Lorenzo2099304M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
139.Brunner Nina1402878BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
140.Bugár Gergely9101950M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
141.Bujdosó István7020217M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
142.Bujdosó Márk8080705M12Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
143.Bujdosó Zoltán8020217M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
144.Bukovac Pavol515478M21EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES
145.Burian Hana2067297W45MOM BudapestHungaryYES
146.Buřt Miroslav2102705OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
147.Busato Francesca2018547W16Junior Veneto TeamItaly
148.Canova Nicol2084571W18Italia National TeamItalyYES
149.Caraglio Michele1416558M21EAgorossoItalyYES
150.Cardineau François1033706M45co amberieuFranceYES
151.Carluccio Laura502302W21EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
152.Carollo Michele2063263BeginnersVicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
153.Casagrande Anna2045170W18Orienteering PergineItalyYES
154.Casagrande Enrico2011043M50Orienteering PergineItalyYES
155.Castellaz Maurizio7427089M20G.S. PavioneItaly
156.Caveggion Sergio2063253M65Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
157.Cech Radan53275M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
158.Cech Radovan515094M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
159.Ceruka Ieva2049505W21BMezmalasLatviaYES
160.Ceruka Maija2049484W21BMezmalasLatviaYES
161.Chaloupska Barbora682365W21ETSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
162.Chaloupska Pavlina982334W40TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
163.Chaloupsky Jakub682336M16TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
164.Chareyre Valentin7500007M21ANantes Atlantique Orientation France
165.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663W21BOC MünchenGermanyYES
166.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579M45OC MünchenGermanyYES
167.Chiettini Cristina210103W65orienteering MezzocoronaItalyYES
168.Chiusole Vera9190101W18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
169.Chvatil Simon2035744M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
170.Chvatilova Johana362000W14TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
171.Cignini Stella2048128W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
172.Civera Tommaso7000134M21EAgorossoItalyYES
173.Civillini Matteo2032049M21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
174.Clemente Mauro2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
175.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
176.Collins Julie220766W55DartfordUnited KingdomYES
177.Collins Mark410899M55DartfordUnited KingdomYES
178.Collomb Denis1033599M50co amberieuFranceYES
179.Colombo Iris2061242W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
180.Coniel Lise9000971W21AClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
181.Corona Emiliano9200178M35Italia National TeamItalyYES
182.Curzio Samuele236953M21EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
183.Cvitković Maja636977W55OK VihorCroatia
184.Czakó Boglárka8031118W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
185.Čapková Lucie2103294W14OK KameniceCzech Republic
186.Čechová Johana49555W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
187.Čechová Marcela2061854W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
188.Čelik Aljaž435615M14OK AzimutSlovenia
189.Černá Ema2080901W14OK KameniceCzech Republic
190.Čibej Barbara435638BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
191.Čopi GašperM18Planinsko društvo TolminSloveniaYES
192.Čopi Simon808474M50Planinsko društvo TolminSloveniaYES
193.Čufer Stanko2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
194.Dalfollo Debora2021314W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
195.Dalla Riva Fabio210247M21BG.S. PavioneItaly
196.Dalla Santa Chiara210697W21EG.S. PavioneItaly
197.Dalla Santa Dennis210248M50G.S. PavioneItaly
198.Dallera Caterina2084584W18Italia National TeamItalyYES
199.Dalos Attila1396205M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
200.Dalos Györgyi363496OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
201.Dalos Réka363496W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
202.Daněk Roman8008112M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
203.Daňková Veronika8007503OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
204.Dawson Caty9102190W65GAFANHORIPortugal
205.Dawson Roy9102785M70GAFANHORIPortugal
206.De Colle Elisa2056717W18Junior Veneto TeamItaly
207.De Heij Laura443070W14OK KameniceCzech Republic
208.De Luisa Andraž2015631M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
209.De Luisa Anja2032012W12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
210.De Luisa Marko2032019M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
211.De Luisa Veronika2054466W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
212.De Nardis Caterina2081229W18Italia National TeamItalyYES
213.De Nardis Francesca9091198W20Italia National TeamItalyYES
214.De Santis Barbara2063258W21BVicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
215.De Vallier Edoardo2021348M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
216.Degen Kilian8240605M14HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
217.Degen Klaus8090277M40HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
218.Del Missier Niccolo'9160397M21AOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
219.Delić Ana7830625OPENOK MaksimirCroatiaYES
220.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
221.Delise Marina2045654OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
222.Della Vedova Marco9900033M21EAgorossoItalyYES
223.Denemarek Max7080127M10BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
224.Denemarek Oldřich7510216M65BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
225.Dermine Jean8150550M60dauphiné orientationFranceYES
226.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugalYES
227.Dissette Giulia206419W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
228.Djurstedt Hugo9010528M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
229.Dobrovolna Anna2081351W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
230.Döhrn Nils1408138M16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
231.Dongen, Van Michel8001976M40Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
232.Donini Adriana2021319BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
233.Douskova Katerina2067211W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
234.Dressler Jan2045244OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
235.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
236.Dvořák Jakub2085655M14BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
237.Dvořáková Lucie2088166W12BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
238.Ebster Leon7776655M16ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
239.Ebster Sen. Peter7077770M45ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
240.Egei Balazs1396220M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
241.Egger Laurenz205986M12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
242.Egger Keller Barbara8641372W55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
243.Eggli Roland503689M70Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
244.Ehl Jiri887901M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
245.Ehlova Martina446326W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
246.Englmaier Gudrun2045180W21AOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
247.Envall Isa680329W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
248.Ericsson Isac9000707M18Växjö OKSwedenYES
249.Erjavec Andrej442801BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
250.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
251.Eržen Nea2052183W12OK AzimutSlovenia
252.Eržen Nika2107055BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
253.Eržen Valentin1000555M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
254.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592BeginnersŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
255.Ettl Katharina443913BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
256.Fabera David2088201M16TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
257.Faccinelli Martin9240287M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
258.Farkas GergoOPENSiralyok Se.HungaryYES
259.Fast Sanna519281W20Eksjö SOKSweden
260.Féder Nml. Medard7204989M18AŠK PezinokSlovakiaYES
261.Féder str. Medard7201804M45AŠK PezinokSlovakiaYES
262.Feiring Liv7002110W65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
263.Feiring Trond700802M70Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
264.Ferenc Julija435642W18OK TivoliSlovenia
265.Ferenc Martin2088832M10OK TivoliSlovenia
266.Ferenc Tinka442838W12OK TivoliSlovenia
267.Ferenc Zala445684W14OK TivoliSlovenia
268.Ferluga Matej2091671M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
269.Ferluga Nastja2065888W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
270.Ferluga Peter2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
271.Fesslhofer Roland8211087M21EOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
272.Fignon Giulia2099318W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
273.Fink Bernhard1680101M40ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
274.Flasar Jan94188700M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
275.Flašker Ajda2036371W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
276.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
277.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
278.Fluck István1396250M65PVM PécsHungaryYES
279.Folprecht Jaroslav2801014M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
280.Folprecht Matyáš2801025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
281.Foški Brina1401548W20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
282.Foški Mojca7131068W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
283.Foški Oskar435134M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
284.Foški Tajda1205995W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
285.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
286.Fracca Pietro2018544M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
287.Franceschinel Chris7112114M12G.S. PavioneItaly
288.Frenzel Michael501913M65OLV OstGermanyYES
289.Friessnig Armin46302M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
290.Friessnig Joachim8133113M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
291.Fuchsova Ema2067204W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
292.Furman Zoran823198M21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
293.Furucz Dušan8107101M35Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES
294.Furuczova Jela511235W45Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES
295.Gaio Aaron1711117M21EG.S. PavioneItaly
296.Gaion Sara2051670W40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
297.Gambini Giulia2103429W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
298.Gambini Mattia1396347M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
299.Gantar Borut406857M12OK AzimutSlovenia
300.Gantar Damjana2107072W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
301.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
302.Gantar Primož2107071M14OK AzimutSlovenia
303.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18OK AzimutSlovenia
304.Gárdonyi Csilla8636765W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
305.Gárdonyi Soma2050677M16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
306.Gavrilov Igor1007956M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
307.Gehriger Peter61454M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
308.Geier Marius230389M12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
309.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M65OLV OstGermanyYES
310.Germ Wolfgang46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES
311.Germani Marko2015649M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
312.Giil Turid Ragna1009820W55Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
313.Gil Eduardo8650854M21ETjalveSpainYES
314.Giovannini Marco52797M50OK TrzinSloveniaYES
315.Giudici Gabriele349553BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
316.Giuganino Barbara7202221W21ECO2ItalyYES
317.Giuliani Luigi1416514M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
318.Gobber Giulia206425W14G.S. PavioneItaly
319.Gobbi Gianluca2011050M65Orienteering PergineItalyYES
320.Gobec Damir585858M45OK VihorCroatia
321.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatia
322.Gobec Jan8135002M16OK VihorCroatia
323.Golja Elio7760057M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
324.Gotthardt Christian9170363M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
325.Gotthardt Daniel9980403M21AHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
326.Gozzer Giancarlo2800444M70Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ItalyYES
327.Grabenhofer Wilhelm427673M70HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
328.Gradek Jarosław9202028M45UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
329.Gradek Mateusz9101309M12UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
330.Gradek Zuzanna8650896W16UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
331.Graf Josef7102M70HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
332.Granqvist Axel8131337M20OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
333.Granstedt Sara900718W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
334.Gratton Donatella1009877W65Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
335.Grava Paride1399495M21EJunior Veneto TeamItaly
336.Grbac Edi1394832M21BOK TorpedoCroatiaYES
337.Greff Nicolas9000035M45co amberieuFranceYES
338.Gregorc Urban2034086M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
339.Gregorič Nik445688M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
340.Gremmel Richard8234234M21EHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
341.Griener Matthis800031M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
342.Grøndalen Erik9999008M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
343.Gru Sylvain7005007M21ACOURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
344.Gruenberger Martin8201066M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
345.Grünberger Christine830906W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
346.Gryc Jan53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
347.Gryc Ondrej888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
348.Gryc Vojtech8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
349.Grycova Petra230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
350.Guarda Giacomo2103440M18Junior Veneto TeamItaly
351.Gusel Franz54654M50Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAustria
352.Győrffy Kristóf2092461M21BAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
353.Györgyi Péter2019809M21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
354.Haajanen Leif7537756M50OK RaseborgFinlandYES
355.Haajanen Ulrika7132724W55OK RaseborgFinlandYES
356.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
357.Hadalin Iztok442814M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
358.Hajek Adam2019240M21AOK KameniceCzech Republic
359.Hajnal Dorottya9900330W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
360.Hanzl Tomas9965M21ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
361.Harden Simon649447M18FK Boken PerstorpSwedenYES
362.Hargitai Barnabás Attila7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
363.Haroshka ArtsiomM21EBerestieBelarusYES
364.Hartinger Franz8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
365.Hartlieb Felix7010101M21ALeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
366.Haug Knut980367M65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
367.Haug Mona Bugge980340W55Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
368.Haugen Erik211912M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
369.Hechich Marirosa46176W50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
370.Hecl František2058486M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
371.Hecl Miloš886296M40Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
372.Hederskog Joakim831006M21EIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
373.Heesakkers Davy7703201M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
374.Henek Michal515193M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
375.Henek Vladan2011839M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
376.Henry GaiaW12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
377.Henry LunaW14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
378.Hentes Ildiko1080705OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
379.Herberthson Emanuel8010621M18Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
380.Hereijgers Remco7003511M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
381.Herter László46136OPENHegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
382.Hertin Isak8635813M20IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
383.Hertin Joar8200121M18IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
384.Hesping Malena332131BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
385.Hinterhofer Katharina8111131W21BASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
386.Hjertberg Ebba9000920W18Hestra IFSwedenYES
387.Hlavacova Anezka515497W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
388.Hlavacova Lucie232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
389.Hlubučková Kristýna7003009W21EOK KameniceCzech Republic
390.Hnilicová Šárka897370W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
391.Hochuli TamaraW21EOLG PfannenstilSwitzerlandYES
392.Hoffer Sandra2011062W60Orienteering PergineItalyYES
393.Hoffmann Hannah9090498W20HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
394.Höglund Klara7429479W18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
395.Hohl Therese1406385W21Bol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
396.Holec Honza9101183M50SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
397.Holeckova Petra8654906W16TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
398.Holmqvist Johansson Alma810515W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
399.Holper Leo8000087M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
400.Holzer Georg443925BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
401.Holzer Gertraud443924BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
402.Holzer Kerstin2045602W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
403.Holzer Lorenz20456004BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
404.Holzer Maike2045603BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
405.Hosekova Vanda7200369W21ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
406.Hraboš Matej7698697M21EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES
407.Hrazdil Jirka682621M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
408.Hribar Andraz887794M21EOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
409.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
410.Hribar Timotej406722M14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
411.Hudax Thomas46255M21BOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
412.Hudax Tina46250BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
413.Hulec Filip682373M21BExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
414.Huss Arno691225M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
415.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
416.Iennaco Luca337706M21BPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
417.Immervoll Christopher8200884M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
418.Inderst Sebastian8266666M21EAsd Park World Tour ItaliaItalyYES
419.Istenič Maja2127789W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
420.Iván Eszter7011218W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
421.Ivansson Jan2026120M60Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAustriaYES
422.Jacsev Fülöp233643M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
423.Jakobsson Hugo9016916M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
424.Jandrečić Nola7600000W21BOK JapeticCroatia
425.Janská Iva219280W60Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
426.Janů Hana886267W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
427.Janů J. Zdeněk886292M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
428.Janů S. Zdeněk886293M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
429.Jaouen Denis1603053M65Individuals/No club
430.Jaouen Denis1603053M65Quimper orientationFranceYES
431.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
432.Jedlicka Adam2075620M40OK KameniceCzech Republic
433.Jedlicka Michal7208023M45TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
434.Jedlickova Kristyna2075621W14OK KameniceCzech Republic
435.Jedlička Jakub2075622M14OK KameniceCzech Republic
436.Jenövári Gabriella502368W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
437.Jeram Nuša2052392W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
438.Jerman Michela210059W20ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
439.Jerman Paolo2084580M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
440.Jerše Damjana7441139W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
441.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
442.Jevševar Martin2077853M14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
443.Jílek Jakub2058482M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
444.Jílek Ondřej2056285M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
445.Jitka Nedvídková5991OPENZOOB RumburkCzech RepublicYES
446.Johannesson Hanna9812368W18Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
447.Johansson Bernt8121054M60Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAustriaYES
448.Johansson Oscar9990331M20Karlskrona SOKSwedenYES
449.John Vladimir49500M60Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
450.Johnson Aileen1402889W14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
451.Jonsson Nordin Lisa7990627W20Skåneslättens OLSwedenYES
452.Jørandli Margrete9102248W60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
453.Jozsef Bugar20722282M65BÖFHungaryYES
454.Juan Alain8201053M65SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSwitzerlandYES
455.Jubelis Andris8636153M21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
456.Jurkovič LucijaW21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
457.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
458.Kacin RokBeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
459.Kadan Ursula8070488W21EOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
460.Kaeser Peter9201080M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
461.Käfer Franz8100448M70OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
462.Kainrath Eugen2535M60HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
463.Kalc Kristjan2065884M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
464.Kalc Rado2084602M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
465.Kalcher Bernadette5902OPENHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
466.Kalcher Hannah1399953W20HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
467.Kalcher Marie7020802W16HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
468.Kalcher Robert1061069M45HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
469.Källvik Leufvén Erika9000089W18Åmåls OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
470.Källvik Leufvén Johanna9004388W18Åmåls OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
471.Kálmán Erik8088801M20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
472.Kálmán Imola8001105W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
473.Kálmán Péter888335M45Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
474.Kálmán Tamara8021105W16Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
475.Kamererova Valerie428250W21EOK KameniceCzech Republic
476.Kaniški Tomislav7001122M45OK MaksimirCroatia
477.Kārkliņa Elīna3198816W21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
478.Kasper Reinhard410315M50HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
479.Kastner Nicolas8023456M20Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
480.Kašpar Jaroslav2069100M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
481.Kašparová Šárka52295W45Orientační běh OpavaCzech RepublicYES
482.Kavalir Jachym7202866M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
483.Kavčič Domen2069807M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
484.Kavčič Julijan2077601M16OK AzimutSlovenia
485.Keller Heinz8641480M70ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
486.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
487.Kerényi Dénes8100257M60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
488.Kern Rok1425119M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
489.Kern Tina1425105W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
490.Kertesz Maximilian345774M12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
491.Kete Ivo2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
492.Kézdy Borbála7970817W21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
493.Kirchlechner Christine801215W21ESportclub MeranItalyYES
494.Kisvölcsey Ákos1211212M21EMOM BudapestHungaryYES
495.Kivlenieks Andris8619024M21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
496.Kleijn Amanda2109106W18Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden
497.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
498.Knap Črtomir406852M60OK AzimutSlovenia
499.Knauder Viktoria992710W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
500.Kociánová Lenka330625W21EExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
501.Koeck Erwin8196153M55HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
502.Kóger Gyula1396202M60PVM PécsHungaryYES
503.Kohlbacher Roland8188882M50ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
504.Kokelj Denis1404150M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
505.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
506.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
507.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
508.Kondys Jakub9201334M16KOS BnO SzczecinPoland
509.König Laura8000084W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
510.Koprivc Matjaž423845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
511.Kořán Pavel889316M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
512.Korb Leana Jete443914W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
513.Korelc Andrej2069819M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
514.Korpas Jaroslav1409878M55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
515.Korpasová Ivana1409879W40Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
516.Korpasová Lucie9101707W18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
517.Korpasová Tereza9101703W20Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
518.Kotenová Barbora2060260W14OK KameniceCzech Republic
519.Kotkowiak Bartosz9201343M12KOS BnO SzczecinPoland
520.Kotkowiak Piotr9201342M14KOS BnO SzczecinPoland
521.Kovacs Zoltan9940325OPENSiralyok Se.HungaryYES
522.Kozumplíková Alice981818W21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
523.Krachler Matteo1402884M12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
524.Kramer Björn544444M21ETSG CreidlitzGermanyYES
525.Kremer Christian2048523M65OLV OstGermanyYES
526.Kremžar Florijan438988M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
527.Kremžar Lucija2103910W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
528.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
529.Kriz Pavel2023807OPENSKP Zdar n.S.Czech RepublicYES
530.Krizova Zdenka301209OPENSKP Zdar n.S.Czech RepublicYES
531.Krkoč Janoš438031M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
532.Kronkvist Albin9010601M18Örkelljunga FKSweden
533.Kubanova Jana7204525W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
534.Kubanova Tereza7204478W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
535.Kubelka Stefan8223388M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
536.Kubickova Jana2075609W20TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
537.Kühn Edit1396204W65PVM PécsHungaryYES
538.Kukec Jura1289347M18OK VihorCroatia
539.Kula Maja1995097W12KOS BnO SzczecinPoland
540.Kula Mateusz8636996M16KOS BnO SzczecinPoland
541.Kunc Gregor7204990M16OK TivoliSlovenia
542.Kunc Mojca2073099W10OK TivoliSlovenia
543.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
544.Kundörfer Jan991409M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
545.Kundörfer Paula443916BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
546.Kundörfer Rainer443917M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
547.Kunz Martin553435M45BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
548.Kunz Petr52344M45Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
549.Kunzová Ivana52346W45BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
550.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
551.Kurinčič Jerca2069798BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
552.Kurinčič Simon2113833M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
553.Kurz Florian8180297M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
554.Kurz Ingrid1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
555.Kustec Stanislav889722M45Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
556.Kušt Maja2067893W21BOK VihorCroatia
557.Kuzmin Anka2073799W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
558.Kwiatkowski Olaf1418054M14KOS BnO SzczecinPoland
559.Lada Nikolett2088241W35BimahevHungaryYES
560.Lai Ho Nhat Hoa439271W21BOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
561.Laitinen Salla1401699W21EEspoon AkillesFinlandYES
562.Lambertini Marcello9150410M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
563.Langenegger Nicolas1333337M21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
564.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSlovenia
565.Larotella Roberto2045689M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
566.Lazareva Natalia2055107W60KaliningradRussia
567.Le Borgne Julien1603063M21EQuimper orientationFranceYES
568.Le Verge Hélène2066344W45Quimper orientationFranceYES
569.Leonardelli Angela2011061W45Orienteering PergineItalyYES
570.Leonhardt Gertraud218858W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
571.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
572.Lerchegger Helmut8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
573.Leso Valerio7201451M65Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
574.Liefrink Jeroen815274M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
575.Lillieström Hugo990911M20OK RoxenSwedenYES
576.Lind MattiM70Kiimingin UrheilijatFinlandYES
577.Lind RaimoM50Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES
578.Lindstam Jacob988778M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
579.Liszka Krisztián1408162M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
580.Ljunggren Olof700521M18Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
581.Logar Erik2107068M35OK AzimutSlovenia
582.Lorenzet Tazia2121180W60U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES
583.Lovrec Iva893815W21BOK VihorCroatia
584.Lovrecic Sandi2078975OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
585.Löwenstein Anna1333332W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
586.Lozar Zala2056372W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
587.Lucchetta Jessica2065849W21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
588.Lueger Anna1250800W18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
589.Lueger Ingrid2045684W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
590.Lueger Lena2086567W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
591.Lukácsi Ágnes Erika363465W50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
592.Lukaseder Hubert2033606M65HSV LangenlebarnAustriaYES
593.Lux Ivan888336M70B-AcesHungary
594.Luznar Aljaž435629M16OK AzimutSlovenia
595.Lyon TraceyBeginnersDarlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
596.Maccà Andrea2063269M50Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
597.Mackenzie Alastair886723M50Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
598.Mackenzie Caroline1008528W55Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
599.Madarassy Aniko505279W40Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
600.Maddalena Stefano8100768M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
601.Magenes Francesco2053499M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
602.Maget Brigitte307642W50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
603.Maier Thomas2801099M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
604.Malinova Apolena2032162W20TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
605.Māliņš Guntis8627781M21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
606.Malmo Knut Mikal1304036M65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
607.Malus Drejc438991M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
608.Malus Franc2069802M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
609.Malus MartaW21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
610.Malus Ožbej438993M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
611.Malus Vita2069813W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
612.Mamič Hana445670W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
613.Mancassola Simone2103449M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
614.Mancini Marco2073782M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
615.Mancini Margherita2065850BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
616.Mandl Robert8077770M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
617.Mannocci Enrico2031954M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
618.Mantuano Eszter2082338W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
619.Margiore Elena349541OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
620.Margiore Manuela2084606BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
621.Margit Jenei4660121W60BÖFHungaryYES
622.Mariacher Armin1030890M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
623.Marksteiner Martin7777200M45WATAustriaYES
624.Marosi Ákos2111521M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
625.Marot Blaž406863M21BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
626.Martan Jiri7999888M21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
627.Martanova Daniela2042502W40Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
628.Martanova Elin2043603W16Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
629.Martanova Lea2043610W14Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
630.Martinkovič Šimon2112721M14BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
631.Matejkova Barbora2075653W18TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
632.Mátl Jáchym2108888M10Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
633.Mátl Pavel515459M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
634.Matoušek Milan2058461M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
635.Mattiroli Cesare2013248M20Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
636.Matyášová Lenka52093W50Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
637.Mayer Catherine887032OPENSCOM Mendrisio ANCOSwitzerland
638.Mayer Ewald8170857M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
639.Mayer Horst8021260M55SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
640.Mayrhofer Ines7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
641.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M65ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
642.Mazan Aleksandra8650884W21AUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
643.Mazan Bartłomiej921001M21AWKS Śląsk WrocławPoland
644.Meizer Jonas8071007M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
645.Merunka Darko7630314M55OK MaksimirCroatia
646.Metelka Ondrej2058465M18TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
647.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W50Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
648.Mező Éva1396256W60PVM PécsHungaryYES
649.Miavecz Balázs505244M21EMOM BudapestHungaryYES
650.Michelin Emy7204770W20Junior Veneto TeamItaly
651.Míka Ondřej887942M10Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
652.Mikluš Marián8000029M35TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES
653.Miklušová Dagmar8123457W45TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES
654.Miklušová Tamara8434822W16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES
655.Miková Lenka410323W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
656.Míková Lenka7207856W35Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
657.Milan Jakub888640M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
658.Milan Pavel443078M40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
659.Milan Tomas443078M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
660.Milanova Jindriska416110W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
661.Millar Ivan1707173M45Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
662.Millar Mandy730073BeginnersLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
663.Milota Jakub2099497M14OK KameniceCzech Republic
664.Mingaleev Albert1009384M45MagnitRussia
665.Miniotti Corrado958038M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES
666.Mizur Simon2051380M21BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES
667.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
668.Močnik Rok9909999M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
669.Močnik Silvij1401599M50OK AzimutSlovenia
670.Mollén August990826M20OK DenselnSwedenYES
671.Molnár Gábor1255612M65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
672.Molnár Péter1420295M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
673.Mondin Sara1399490W18Junior Veneto TeamItaly
674.Monsberger Elias2800248M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
675.Monsberger Eva443921BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
676.Monsberger Gerald443920BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
677.Monsberger Teresa443911W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
678.Mosca Massimo210126OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
679.Movko Marina2300540W55KaliningradRussia
680.Movko Sergey2300050M60KaliningradRussia
681.Muchidinov Sergiy888042M21EFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItaly
682.Müller Andrea8181188W21AthurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
683.Musola Tobia2056092M16Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
684.Muzsnai Ágota8211055W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
685.Nagy Krisztina8290376W35Pannon SuperSonicsHungaryYES
686.Náhlíková Erika51986OPENOK KameniceCzech Republic
687.Nardi Mauro210775M60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
688.Nardo Fabio2099301M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
689.Natho Ronny661177M21EOC MünchenGermanyYES
690.Navarra Federico1415755M21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
691.Negri Federica205641W21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
692.Nelson Charles202151M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
693.Nesitka DorisW21BWATAustriaYES
694.Netuka Jan9126M45TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
695.Neuhauser Ingemar771004M35Sportclub MeranItalyYES
696.Nicolis Giovanni2021337M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
697.Nicolis Valentino210392M55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
698.Niggli Daria1390000W40O'JuraFrance
699.Niggli Jurg8201167M50O'JuraFrance
700.Nilsson Gunnel540125W60OLC WienerwaldAustria
701.Nilsson Simkovics Anna9931129W21EOLC WienerwaldAustria
702.Nilsson Simkovics Erik9890502M21EOLC WienerwaldAustria
703.Nokkala JariM50Hyvinkään RastiFinland
704.Nokkala JariM50Individuals/No club
705.Nordin Linda527278W40Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
706.Nordvi Kjell Magne330600M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
707.Novak Lukas8455455M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
708.Nováková Nina2113491W14OK KameniceCzech Republic
709.Novokshonov Oleksii1111818M21AOLC GrazAustriaYES
710.Novokshonova Oleksandra1395201W21AOLC GrazAustriaYES
711.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
712.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
713.Obid Marko2107057M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
714.Obid Neža2107054W12OK AzimutSlovenia
715.Occhi Angelo1412044M20Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
716.Ocvirk Edi750723M40OK JapeticCroatia
717.Ondrejková Daniela52079OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
718.Opálková Martina7207019W18BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
719.Opetnik Siegfried7009400M55HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES
720.Orosz Viktoria8636780W14Siralyok Se.HungaryYES
721.Osak Maciej8650895OPENUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
722.Osak Zuzanna9202029OPENUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
723.Oswald Luise1710505W60HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
724.Ősz Emese45324W18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
725.Pacher Gerhild7120364W50SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
726.Pacher Hannes8011559M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
727.Pacher Lisa8030494W21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
728.Pacor Fulvio253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
729.Palme Guni8024868W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
730.Palumbo Martina1392139W21EAD Trento OrienteeringItaly
731.Palumbo Pietro2031992M18Italia National TeamItalyYES
732.Pályi Lőrinc2072203M18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
733.Paradiž Petra1425118W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
734.Parnigotto Albertino2013176M60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
735.Paulins Arturs7208014M21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
736.Pauser Jakob8021194M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
737.Pavetta Riccardo2091659M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
738.Pavić Mirja1403140W21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
739.Pavlič Gregor2065880M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
740.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
741.Pavlič TinaBeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
742.Pavlič Zdenko2088835OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
743.Pavlin Domagoj7778000M21BOK VihorCroatia
744.Pavlin Paula8231003W16OK VihorCroatia
745.Pavlovics Gábor1419841M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
746.Pecorari Iris210018W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
747.Pečar SebastjanM14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
748.Pedersen Arnfinn7202357M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
749.Peinsith Tanja443913W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
750.Pelessoni Jozef2084616M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
751.Pelessoni Renato211382OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
752.Peřinková Irena331257W50BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
753.Pernek Vinko406899M55Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
754.Persson Mattis838408M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
755.Peter Ebster7979799M16ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
756.Petersburski Krystian9201345M18KOS BnO SzczecinPoland
757.Petrášová Irena980376BeginnersBETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
758.Petrášová Kateřina2112728W14BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
759.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
760.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
761.Petrovič Gašper1401504M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
762.Pfeifer-Wilfinger Florian1402887M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
763.Pidner Valentin8061156M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
764.Pietsch Silvia46469W55NF WienAustriaYES
765.Pietsch Werner2800641M50NF WienAustriaYES
766.Pietsch Wolfgang46416M50NF WienAustria
767.Piják Ondrej9900077M21EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
768.Pilát Bořivoj2115077M14OK KameniceCzech Republic
769.Pinna Lorenzo7748749M21EAgorossoItalyYES
770.Pirman Srečo520501M65Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
771.Pizzamus Paolo7823774M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
772.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
773.Plavčak Luka980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
774.Plohn Markus8232328M35HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
775.Pocsi Laszlo2072232M16Siralyok Se.HungaryYES
776.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
777.Poldrugo Pierpaolo2063291OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
778.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
779.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070W45OK AzimutSlovenia
780.Poljanšek Nika1398929W18OK AzimutSlovenia
781.Polojaz Goran2065885M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
782.Polster Josef9000006M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
783.Polster Thomas9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
784.Polzer Carina8140496W21ESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
785.Pompura Daniel2008502M18ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES
786.Pongratz Karl1500115M65HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
787.Ponweiser Franz8014851M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
788.Posthouwer Roelof8130578M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
789.Poulissen Ronald7003512OPENMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
790.Pozza Francesco2063254M16Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
791.Pozza Gabriele2063261M14Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
792.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSloveniaYES
793.Pračková Ema7209445W14OK KameniceCzech Republic
794.Predonzani Livio210127OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
795.Pregartner Georg49796M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
796.Pregartner Gudrun438971W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
797.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
798.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
799.Pretnar Tanja1398953W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
800.Pretto Celeste9900935W10ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
801.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
802.Prezelj Katja349766W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
803.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W35OK TivoliSlovenia
804.Procházka Antonín1955315M45OK KameniceCzech Republic
805.Prochazkova Marie7200333W21EOK KameniceCzech Republic
806.Procházková Miluše1954721W60OK KameniceCzech Republic
807.Prommer Günther2066430M65NF BrücklAustriaYES
808.Prommer Martha2066435W65NF BrücklAustriaYES
809.Proske Herwig7771177M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
810.Prutsch Joel8300083M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
811.Przeszłowska Hanna9202026W16UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
812.Ptacek Jonas232730M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
813.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
814.Ptáček Pavel980377M50BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
815.Ptáček Pavel7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
816.Puchegger Stephan8000026M45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
817.Pust Karin2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
818.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
819.Puternicka Joanna9870922W21BOrientop WrocławPolandYES
820.Putnina Ruta2006288W21BMezmalasLatviaYES
821.Radnai Zsolt505228M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
822.Rafael CintiaOPENSiralyok Se.HungaryYES
823.Raj Ema PikaW10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
824.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
825.Raj Lili IvanaW10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
826.Raj NastjaW35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
827.Rajnošek Zdeněk515128M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
828.Rangert Julia991911W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
829.Rass - Venhauer Andrea46209W40OLC Union ViktringAustria
830.Ravnikar Monika9002007W20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
831.Ravnikar Nika1425106W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
832.Ravnikar Žan7210496M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
833.Razpet Deja2077602W18OK AzimutSlovenia
834.Razum Matija8221221M21EOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
835.Reisenberger Roland8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
836.Rekunenko Artjoms7205494M21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
837.Renz Angelika1010398W21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
838.Renz Johannes307626M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
839.Riches David7201901M50Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
840.Richter Detlef6407M50LVB LeipzigGermanyYES
841.Rigoni Alessia2056725W14G.S. PavioneItaly
842.Rigoni Giulia2056725W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
843.Rigoni Lucia2117777W12G.S. PavioneItaly
844.Rivetta Alessandro2062637M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
845.Rivetta Andrea2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
846.Rivetta Lisa2067894W12Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
847.Roch Roland1402883M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
848.Röhl Stefan206407M50OLV OstGermanyYES
849.Rosato Luca210356M21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
850.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
851.Ruch Remo8131295M21ESwiss O ToursSwitzerland
852.Ruch Stefan8100267M21BSwiss O ToursSwitzerland
853.Rucker Jan2025353M16TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
854.Rudakova Olena 1300217W55OLC GrazAustriaYES
855.Rumor Alvise7208132M21AJunior Veneto TeamItaly
856.Runefors Gustav7000611M18Växjö OKSwedenYES
857.Rupnik Ambrož2077612M18OK AzimutSlovenia
858.Růžička Lukáš2051479M40Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
859.Růžička Matěj2051494M10Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
860.Rydel Jiri428234M21BOK KameniceCzech Republic
861.Sacher Martin8000015M55kilroySwitzerlandYES
862.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK AzimutSlovenia
863.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
864.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK AzimutSlovenia
865.Sarközy Dr Gergely7721111M21AIndividuals/No clubYES
866.Sárközy Zsófia7990513W21EMOM BudapestHungaryYES
867.Savorgnano Lory Meri2063270W55Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
868.Scalet Diego2103450M12G.S. PavioneItaly
869.Scalzotto Annarita2018538W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
870.Scalzotto Pietro2018539M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
871.Scapin Leonardo44821M21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
872.Scapin Marta205901W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
873.Scardoni Franca2073803OPENLessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
874.Schaffner Erich8060243M70OLG Cordoba-GebenstorfSwitzerlandYES
875.Schaffner Martin8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
876.Schandor Gerti230741W65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
877.Scheiber Julia9109109W21BHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
878.Scheiber Raimund9499999M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
879.Scheikl AgnesW18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
880.Scheikl Gottfried8000097M50OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
881.Scherr Bruno1080556M60Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAustria
882.Schmid Toby345769M12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
883.Schneider-Schiess Silvia754121W35LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
884.Schreiber Hannelore2033536W55HSV LangenlebarnAustriaYES
885.Schubert Jürgen7631025M50LVB LeipzigGermanyYES
886.Schuh Roman8000023M20Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
887.Schwab Filip1700079M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
888.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
889.Schweifer Erwin8009007M65HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
890.Schweiger Sabine981932W55Yukon Orienteering AssociationCanadaYES
891.Scopel Mattia7204768M18Italia National TeamItalyYES
892.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
893.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
894.Sedej Rok406859BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
895.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
896.Selem Alice7204776W18Italia National TeamItalyYES
897.Seljak Borut9999940M21BIndividuals/No clubYES
898.Seljak Jaka2069825M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
899.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
900.Sepin Chiara2015603W40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
901.Seppi Marco8644460M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
902.Serženta Seljak Zala435644W16OK AzimutSlovenia
903.Sheshikova Anastasia1600872W20OK KameniceCzech Republic
904.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
905.Sieber Annemarie8677456W40ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
906.Siega Gianfranco2091671M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
907.Simion Elena205736W12G.S. PavioneItaly
908.Simion Ester2091685W14G.S. PavioneItaly
909.Simonelli Maria Elena300798W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
910.Sinigaglia Antonella2015609W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
911.Skjeset Gunvor450005W65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
912.Skjeset Knut1207002M70Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
913.Sklibova Veronika7203465W18TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
914.Sladek Laura2041774W18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
915.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
916.Smelik Martin682340M21EOK KameniceCzech Republic
917.Smyk Bartosz9202027M16UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
918.Snidero ElenaOPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
919.Solbergseter Tor209988M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
920.Soldini Jonas8641420M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
921.Solovev Mikhail2055122M60KaliningradRussia
922.Soloveva Elena2055111W60KaliningradRussia
923.Sonesson Alva9439473W18Falköpings AIK OKSwedenYES
924.Sossi Enrico2063296M14Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
925.Sossi IlariaBeginnersGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
926.Sossi Stefano2063297M21BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
927.Srb Alexander8030573M45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
928.Stachoň Zdeněk7905090M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
929.Stachoňová Barbora7906090W21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
930.Staff Nils Harald208962M55OL Toten-TrollNorwayYES
931.Staff Vanja208974W50OL Toten-TrollNorwayYES
932.Standhartinger Magdalena2052080W18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
933.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
934.Steinauer Michael8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
935.Steinlechner Elisabeth49296W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
936.Sterba Markus8310831M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
937.Stern Anna1402885W14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
938.Stipic Bernardica2067883W21BOK VihorCroatia
939.Stiprais Klāvs2049477M21AMezmalasLatviaYES
940.Stockmayer Michael8220668M40HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
941.Stöger Patricia1402881W14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
942.Stojan Petra2069834W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
943.Stracke Amelie443912W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
944.Straube Anne750717W40SV LengefeldGermanyYES
945.Stromberger Lena631007W21ADer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
946.Stromberger Lena-mariaM10Individuals/No club
947.Stryk Martin446436BeginnersKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
948.Stryk Štěpán2053547M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
949.Stupalo Vlatka2084417W21BOK VihorCroatia
950.Sturni MargheritaBeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
951.Sulz Henrik8190819M21EOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
952.Sundblad Fanny9201726W20Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
953.Svahn Oskar430171M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
954.Svahn Simon246071M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
955.Sveen Jan1004372M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
956.Svensson Andrea960996W21EOK TisarenSwedenYES
957.Svensson Leif940403M21AOK TisarenSwedenYES
958.Svensson PerM55Finspångs SOKSwedenYES
959.Svoboda Jiří7205040M40OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
960.Szakal-biro Sara45482W10BimahevHungaryYES
961.Szalay Levente7991224M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
962.Szczurko Paulina9202025W14UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
963.Szele Bálint2092466M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
964.Škarabot Alenka445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
965.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
966.Škarabot Matej1908999M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
967.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
968.Šorli Ck BlažM12Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
969.Špringlová Kamila7210403W18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
970.Šrámek Jaromír515101M60Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
971.Šrámek Ondřej2053548M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
972.Štábl Adam2058480M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
973.Štábl Patrik446437M12Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
974.Štanfel Matjaž1401002M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
975.Štrumbelj Lana406801W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
976.Švecová Anežka2079492W16OK KameniceCzech Republic
977.Švecová Karolína2079493W14OK KameniceCzech Republic
978.Tabacsik OrsolyaOPENSiralyok Se.HungaryYES
979.Tait Samuele2027688M21EIndividuals/No club
980.Takacs Szilvia8020802W16Siralyok Se.HungaryYES
981.Taljat ŽigaM18Planinsko društvo TolminSloveniaYES
982.Tamas Bogya7207272M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomaniaYES
983.Tanner Helmut9900010M55OLC Union ViktringAustria
984.Tanzer Michael590101M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
985.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M55OK AzimutSloveniaYES
986.Teichmann Tobias7200541M16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
987.Tenani Alessio9790916M21EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
988.Tezarek Helga8080473W45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
989.Težak Dora893830W21BOK VihorCroatia
990.Težak Karlo893808M18OK VihorCroatia
991.Težak MagdalenaW14OK VihorCroatia
992.Thoman Johanna2066892BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
993.Thoman Katharina2068126W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
994.Thoman Kerstin2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
995.Thoman Markus7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
996.Thynova Martina7206547W16TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
997.Thynova Nikola2032191W18TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
998.Tič RubenM16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
999.Tingvold Hans A.980346M70Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
1000.Tinkler Andreas7013014M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
1001.Tinkler Gerald7123321M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
1002.Tišljar Ana2061228W18OK OrionCroatia
1003.Tišljar Ivo2111098M50OK OrionCroatia
1004.Tomanek Daniel7200324M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
1005.Tomanek Lukáš49316M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
1006.Tomas Babicky8890M65ZOOB RumburkCzech RepublicYES
1007.Tomažin Urša7300413W21AOK AzimutSlovenia
1008.Tonda Giorgio1401626M20Junior Veneto TeamItaly
1009.Torggler Julian944449BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
1010.Tornai Szabolcs9127807M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
1011.Tóth Attila2087743M35Pannon SuperSonicsHungaryYES
1012.Tóth Ivett339871BeginnersTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
1013.Tozan Uroš2107027M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
1014.Trofast Filip8221299M20Bredaryds SOKSwedenYES
1015.Troi Verena1399492W21ETerlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
1016.Trummer Herfried8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
1017.Trummer Johanna8060697W21EOLC GrazAustriaYES
1018.Trunk Nejc1401620M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
1019.Trunk Neža2069805W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
1020.Trunk Špela2052361W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
1021.Turczer Petr515179M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
1022.Turk Nejc1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
1023.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
1024.Tušar Teja2069843W16OK AzimutSlovenia
1025.Unegg Anna8090401W18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
1026.Unegg Franz8260671M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
1027.Urban Aneta8650897W14UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland
1028.Urban Jan1919191M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
1029.Urvalek Jan410702M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1030.Vabic Gernot1500111BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
1031.Valič DavidM21BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
1032.Valič IštvanM10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
1033.Valič Jakob2088829M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
1034.Vandas Daniel9110998M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
1035.Vandas Ludek9111166M45TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
1036.Vandasova Adela8623000W16TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
1037.Vandasova Marketa2053570W45TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
1038.Vaník Jakub53656M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
1039.Varnica Tomislav8079783M40OK VihorCroatia
1040.Vecellio Mauro2063251M55Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
1041.Vedra Tobias446444M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1042.Veitsberger Martin8161274M40OJE WapplerAustriaYES
1043.Veitsberger Susi1500668W50OJE WapplerAustriaYES
1044.Veitsberger Thomas8301082M35OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
1045.Vejrazkova Roza2056270W18TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
1046.Vellner Gábor8625620OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
1047.Venhauer Alvina418500BeginnersOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
1048.Venhauer Bernhard8000038M40OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
1049.Venhauer Dietlinde670923W65OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
1050.Venhauer Laura418499W12OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
1051.Venhauer Otto9410819M70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
1052.Veselič AlešM21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
1053.Veszelszki Márton233643M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
1054.Vetrickova Andrea7205002W20TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
1055.Vetrih Samo1398947M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
1056.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
1057.Viel Stefano2099306M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy
1058.Vilhelmsson Alma8410614W18Individuals/No clubYES
1059.Viliotti Paola1406161W60Orienteering PergineItalyYES
1060.Viola Zagonel9005235W21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES
1061.Virgolini Maria Pia205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
1062.Vivian Gino2011046M70Orienteering PergineItalyYES
1063.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
1064.Vogl Roland1680202M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
1065.Völgyesi Beáta502391BeginnersTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
1066.Voltrova Alena7205027W20OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
1067.Wachmann Elias1712000M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
1068.Waernqvist Viktor8010211M18Nais OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
1069.Wälchli Jürg8638584M55ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
1070.Wartbichler Christian8103103M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
1071.Wartbichler Gisa7890730W21AHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
1072.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
1073.Weinig Peter1971255M21EOC MünchenGermanyYES
1074.Wendner Christoph443919M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
1075.Wenzel Hannes9900001M40OLC Union ViktringAustria
1076.Wieszaczewski Jacek852702M21AOrientop WrocławPolandYES
1077.Wigle Erik9101406M18Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
1078.Wikstrøm Bente Tangen1304047W60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
1079.Wikstrøm Terje1304029M65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
1080.Wimmer Doris433024W21BDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
1081.Winkler Annika206393W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
1082.Winkler Barbara1404500W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
1083.Winkler Franz296388BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
1084.Winkler Hannah1408137W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
1085.Winkler Nicole9007111BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
1086.Wolf Ursula1394230W55ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
1087.Wolfram Jakob8251101M18Eksjö SOKSweden
1088.Wydenkeller Ruth8653099W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
1089.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
1090.Zacchigna Serena210067BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
1091.Zacharias Viktoria416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
1092.Zagorc Tina1404145W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
1093.Zalaba Tomas7839783M18TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
1094.Zambiasi Clizia500338W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
1095.Zapf Kilian1710303M16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
1096.Zavrl Janez1425111M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
1097.Zavrl Zala9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
1098.Zebele Maria502397W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
1099.Zemla Tomas51565M40OK KameniceCzech Republic
1100.Zempléni Lilla1841194W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
1101.Ziermann Paul1020220M70HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
1102.Ziesche Juergen236105M65OLV OstGermanyYES
1103.Zlamalova Nikola2056287W20TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
1104.Zmrzlikar Jure1425120M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
1105.Zoglia Piero2103532M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
1106.Zollner Felix2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
1107.Zollner Maria7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
1108.Zollner Tobias2068123BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
1109.Zonato Stefano9551224M60Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
1110.Zorko Nejc308919M14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
1111.Zotter Katharina1402880BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
1112.Zrim Jakob7007888M16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
1113.Zsebeházy István8646368M21EPannon SuperSonicsHungaryYES
1114.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
1115.Zupan Gregor7210497M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
1116.Zupan Lara1425103BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
1117.Zupan Romana1425101W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
1118.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
1119.Žemlová Barbora52122W12OK KameniceCzech Republic
1120.Žižek Saša406784W35OK AzimutSlovenia