v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2018, 5 days, Hauteville-Lompnes, France->Entries by name  (number of entries: 2428)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aasheim Harald889148M65Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Aasheim Knut9200852M21EHalden SKNorwayYES
3.Abola Alida7209666W60Ozons OKLatviaYES
4.Achilles Ingo1408129M21BYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
5.Addiers Chris4976OPEN BOmegaBelgiumYES
6.Addiers Marieke4979OPEN BOmegaBelgiumYES
7.Adorjan Luca Eszter9021200W18Berliner TSCGermanyYES
8.Adorjan Peter9150573M45Berliner TSCGermanyYES
9.Adorján Vera Lotte361277W10-SHADOWEDBerliner TSCGermanyYES
10.Aebischer Valérie8632397W21Eol norskaSwitzerland
11.Aerts André206025M60hamokBelgiumYES
12.Agnès Debocq-maine424038W45OPA MONTIGNYFrance
13.Aguirre Casas Elisa403273OPEN CCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
14.Ala-Nissilä TiinaW21A SHORTMS ParmaFinlandYES
15.Alary Sandie1330879W18SAGC CestasFrance
16.Alba Ibáñez Isabel249021W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
17.Albin Cédric1019037M40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
18.Albin Emma304239W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
19.Alcock David563588M40AirienteersUnited Kingdom
20.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
21.Alnek Airi1008474W55OK VõruEstoniaYES
22.Alvarez Prieto Jose Luis1979705M35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
23.Amat Jan1428554M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
24.Amat Font Cesc1423409M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
25.Amat Muñoz Marc8650852M35NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
26.Ambre Frayssinet424150W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
27.Amerijckx Cedric9001950M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
28.Amerijckx Christophe9061683M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
29.Amerijckx Gaël9002011M16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
30.Amigou AntoineM14Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
31.Amsler Max8644467M65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
32.Ancian Toulier Catherine304163OPEN DCrapahutFrance
33.Anderluh Ana Maja235897W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
34.Anderluh Gregor305954M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
35.Anderluh Katarina Eva406896W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
36.Anderluh Luka895021M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
37.Anderluh Marija50289W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
38.Andersen Tove8646090W55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
39.Andreassen Vivi7634426W60Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
40.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
41.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
42.Andrieux Marion1000998W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
43.Andrieux Quentin1403437M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
44.Andrieux Titouan1001968M10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
45.Andrieux Xavier1730522M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
46.ANGLADE Christian9000029M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
47.ANGLADE Françoise1967204W50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
48.ANGLADE Léane1061510OPEN CClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
49.Anne Brigitte2062401W65co amberieuFranceYES
50.Anne Roger1000709M70co amberieuFranceYES
51.Ansorge Ronald7040959M55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
52.Ansorge Silke2035203W50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
53.Anthony HelenW21A SHORTAirienteersUnited Kingdom
54.Antoine Alain35636M70VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
55.Antoine Christine9190664W50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
56.Antoine Parigot9012002M16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
57.Antoine Régis34013M70Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
58.Arn Bea570316W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
59.Arnault Charly355143M14poitiersCOFranceYES
60.Arnault Gaby7769991M14poitiersCOFranceYES
61.Arnault Katy889660W40poitiersCOFranceYES
62.Arno Lucie7001938W20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
63.Arno Simon7002045M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
64.Arno Yves7208660M40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
65.Arondeau Denis780169M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
66.Arondeau Fabienne2066332W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
67.Arondeau Lisa2066333W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
68.Arondeau Nathan7040839M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
69.Arumi Casadevall Jordi8140873M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
70.Aschermannová Petra8271093W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
71.Aschwanden Yves8636068M21 ULTIMATEOLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
72.Aslaksen Berit631011W55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
73.Astrade Blandine224469OPEN BECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
74.Astrade Gaspard2048365M20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
75.Astrade Laurent1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
76.Astrade Siméon2049170M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
77.Aubets Ramon9991971M35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
78.Audefroy Clement1001983M18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
79.Audefroy Elsa1001973W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
80.Aughuet Valérie1409715W50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
81.Avaux Marie1251981W35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
82.Avila Lopez Ana7207934W21BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
83.Azeb Karim553448M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
84.Backscheider Emilie1396357W21 ULTIMATEASUL Sports NatureFrance
85.Backys Rolandas8638434M45IGTISALithuaniaYES
86.Baconnet Alexandre1001950M16C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
87.Baconnet Jean-michel40796M55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
88.Bačkienė Rima2009525W45IGTISALithuaniaYES
89.Bader Achim7080646M70OLF MainzGermanyYES
90.Bader Anne1984W21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
91.Bader Gustav1853M10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
92.Bader Hilde1863W70OLF MainzGermanyYES
93.Bader Leif821111M35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
94.Baerts Anita308548W60BorascaBelgiumYES
95.Bakker Geke840602W21A SHORTHune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
96.Balák Otakar8525M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
97.Baleisiene Roma8629866W60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
98.Baleišis Kestutis1407773M60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
99.Balliot Yvan1740403M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
100.Balmelli Giuliano9888744M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
101.Banfi Anna1519999W16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
102.Baratti Diego8322222M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
103.Barbaro PaolaOPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
104.Barbier Armelle304520OPEN DNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
105.Barge Bruno1000994M45O'JuraFrance
106.Barge Titouan2066121M12O'JuraFrance
107.Barnier Mireille2014730W65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
108.Barrere Baptiste31797M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
109.Barrere Benoit2015558M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
110.Barrere Clémence2015568W10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
111.Barrere Nathalie2015557W35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
112.Barthelemy Maud1415202W40MalarrutaSpain
113.Basset Anouk2132414W12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
114.Basset Basile2069881M16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
115.Basset Fiona31125W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
116.Basset Laurence31141W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
117.Basset Marian960229M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
118.Basset Martin2132413M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
119.Basset Olivier35325M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
120.Basset Regis31145M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
121.Basset Sylvie2069883W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
122.Basset Tess408141W12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
123.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
124.Bastin Christian49084M21EOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
125.Bastin Hubert49081M65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
126.Bastin Sandrine2103109W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
127.Battista Clément1330826M20SAGC CestasFranceYES
128.Battista Jean François1330817M60SAGC CestasFranceYES
129.Bauer Ralf211650M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
130.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
131.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
132.Bayle Odile304193W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
133.Béchir DanielM21BClub d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerland
134.Bednar Jan52473M60Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
135.Begtrup Katrine1002819W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
136.Beguinot Alain7200200M45co amberieuFranceYES
137.Beguinot Camille1403440W16co amberieuFranceYES
138.Beguinot Guillaume35505M10co amberieuFranceYES
139.Beguinot Marc247293M14co amberieuFranceYES
140.Beguinot Vanessa1000710W40co amberieuFranceYES
141.Beitschädel Christian8111016M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
142.Bellotti Pierangelo210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
143.Beltoise Vincent1999997M21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
144.Beltramba Dario211309M50Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
145.Beltramba Emil2013250M16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
146.Beltramba Jan248410M12Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
147.Ben Khaled Isabelle402549W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
148.Benacek Philippe9101112M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
149.Benas Philippe1390582M40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
150.Bendák Jan7681889M21 ULTIMATEOK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
151.Bendák Petr2085654M50Lokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
152.Bendáková Eliška681889OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
153.Bendáková Jitka2085652OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
154.Benito Ruiz Eduardo2111379KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpain
155.Benito Ruiz Esmeralda2082620KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpain
156.Benito Ruiz Jacinto2104757KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpain
157.Benoit Dorian1392542M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
158.Bentzon Niels8020955M55Søllerød OKDenmark
159.Bergander Anna9001028W45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
160.Berger Loïc8653093M12ANCOSwitzerlandYES
161.Berger Marie José9111950W65TAF1FranceYES
162.Berger Nanouche7203889OPEN CANCOSwitzerlandYES
163.Berger Pio1470304OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
164.Bernard Christophe7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
165.Bernardoni Robi8366666M18GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
166.Bernasconi Daniele8120573M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
167.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
168.Bernasconi Karin8041076W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
169.Bernhard Stephan253593M50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
170.Berni Fabrizio2101410M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
171.Berrien Isabelle1303070W45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
172.Berrien Louis353468M16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
173.Berrien Olivier1968308M50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
174.Berthelot Stephane8090168M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
175.Berthold Noah1415266M21BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
176.Bertozzi Elena8355555W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
177.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
178.Bertozzi Giulia8077777W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
179.Bertozzi Matteo8377777M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
180.Bertozzi Sara8255555W16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
181.Bertozzi Silvano9505555M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
182.Bertschinger Thalia504674W21EOL BESwitzerland
183.Besomi Amedeo950921M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
184.Besomi Matteo8280960M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
185.Besomi Patrizia921029W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
186.Besomi Tommaso8151102M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
187.Bestel Arnault9100299M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
188.Bestel Florence9120670W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
189.Bestel Sandra9417435W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
190.Bestel Thierry710519M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
191.Bialou Julien8001968M35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
192.Bianchi Ian8010203M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
193.Bianchi Maya2072502W10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
194.Bianchi Michela8250380W35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
195.Bianchi Nathan8180405M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
196.Bidet Mickael408129M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
197.Biel Axel8221164M50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
198.Biel Corinna8031005W14Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
199.Biel-Pretting Renate8030967W50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
200.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
201.Bieri Sibylle1414401W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
202.Bikeliene Ema303287W50Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
203.Bikelis Vytautas303007M55Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
204.Binsch Olaf690128M45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
205.Bjørgum Anneke9040192W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
206.Blanc Tranchant Olivier9422410M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFrance
207.Bleidorn Stefan8241268M45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
208.Bloch Frandsen Anne9180268W50OK SorøDenmarkYES
209.Blot Grégory1780731M35POPFranceYES
210.Blumenstein Bojan7255068M21ENydalens SkiklubNorway
211.Bobin Emile1907567M10O'JuraFrance
212.Bobin Emmanuelle9001996W40O'JuraFrance
213.Bobin Hippolyte333386M10-SHADOWEDO'JuraFrance
214.Bobin Lucie1210807W12O'JuraFrance
215.Bobin Philippe8010024M45O'JuraFrance
216.Body Alyzée1730513W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
217.Body Antonin2049166M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
218.Body Diane2048361W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
219.Body Jean-laurent8191920M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
220.Body Thierry1730516M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
221.Boeckx Jan4909OPEN AOmegaBelgiumYES
222.Boeckx Jef406302OPEN ASLOKBelgiumYES
223.Boeckx Witse111111KID'S COURSEOmegaBelgiumYES
224.Boeckx Wout249338M10-SHADOWEDOmegaBelgiumYES
225.Boelle Catherine1064865W60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
226.Boelle Jean - Luc1064870M60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
227.Bogensberger NillaW16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
228.Boido Stefania210327OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
229.Bolsens Paul9201506M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
230.Bonafini Marco8160351M65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
231.Bonafini Monika8101053W65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
232.Bonfill Abella Teresa1397568W21BUES SabadellSpainYES
233.Bonhomme Robert8622095M60CPLVRFranceYES
234.Bonini Ambra1470308W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
235.Bonini Federico2021660M10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
236.Bonini Francesca7203917W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
237.Bonini Massimo252976OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
238.Bonini Samuele8230206M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
239.Bonnardel Damien2036875M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
240.Bonnin Céline7001974W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
241.Bonora Béatrice7002008W50ALCO 69FranceYES
242.Bonora Laurent7300003M50ALCO 69FranceYES
243.Bonora Lise9000990W20ALCO 69France
244.Bonora Yoann7002009M16ALCO 69FranceYES
245.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussia
246.Bordet Pierre1187404M21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
247.Bornhauser Beat8011070M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
248.Bornhauser Niclas8250805M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
249.Bornhauser Ylva8230103W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
250.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380M45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
251.Borràs Verge Carla2121099BEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
252.Borrmann Malte8333336M16Team SachsenGermany
253.Bossard Vinicio1966203M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
254.Botao Rui7680122M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
255.Bouché Sylvie34868W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
256.Boudy Eric7616997M60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
257.Boulet Eric7001982M50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
258.Boulet Karine7001985W50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
259.Boulmier Alain1000708M35 ULTIMATEco amberieuFranceYES
260.Bourgeois Coline228598W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
261.Bourgeois Jean Damien9001984M45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
262.Bourgeois Lucas9001971M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
263.Bourmault Vincent2011020M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
264.Bouvier Enora522630W16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
265.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
266.Bouygues Lucie1330870W16POPFranceYES
267.Bozzolo Federica7203899W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
268.Bozzolo Lisa8653034W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
269.Bozzolo Luca9101461M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
270.Bozzolo Marco7202639M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
271.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
272.Brambilla Stefano7202253M50 ULTIMATEASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
273.Brand Edith1451112W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
274.Brand Hansruedi8642215M70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
275.Brändli Adrian64979M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
276.Brantner Martin7113114M35 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
277.Brassart Elouan7152006M12Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
278.Brassart Eric7010006M45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
279.Brassart Eryne213208W10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
280.Brassart Sophie701006W40Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
281.Bråten Arnhild UfsvatnW50Vegårshei ILNorwayYES
282.Bråten GeirM50Vegårshei ILNorwayYES
283.Bråten SindreOPEN CVegårshei ILNorwayYES
284.Bråten Synnøve7195458W21EIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
285.Brauchli Stefan1392562M21A LONGOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland
286.Bräuer Dennis9150799M20Team SachsenGermany
287.Bravený Vít888891M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
288.Bravený Vít888891M21EKristiansand OKNorway
289.Bredo Thomas49119M21 ULTIMATEHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
290.Bregnac Alexis1097404M12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
291.Bregnac Aurore419285W35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
292.Bregnac Olivier1077404M40ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
293.Bregnac Tristan1167404M14ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
294.Bregnac Xavier1197404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
295.Breimer Tjitske59052W21A SHORTHune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
296.Breitschädel EvaW65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
297.Breitschaedel EvaM10Individuals/No club
298.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
299.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737W14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
300.Bridcut Edith2078584W55GENIrelandYES
301.Brisepierre Richard1001951M60CrapahutFranceYES
302.Brousse Isabelle1396348W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
303.Browne Eoin2068115M45GENIreland
304.Browne Gerry2068120M12GENIreland
305.Browne Hugh2068108M10-SHADOWEDGENIreland
306.Browne Niamh2068109W10GENIreland
307.Bruegger Joseph8160462M55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerland
308.Brunner Anina8222220W21Ebussola okSwitzerlandYES
309.Brunner Rahela8111110W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
310.Brunot Clémence362883W12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
311.Brunot Léonie2007803BEGINNERSCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
312.Brunot Yoann9590919M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
313.Brütsch Anja2031014W21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
314.Brütsch Oliver1410914M21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
315.Brūvere Iveta1302615W50Ozons OKLatviaYES
316.Bruyninckx Miek703062BEGINNERSTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
317.Brysch ErikM16MS ParmaFinlandYES
318.Bryson Robin8641506M55Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
319.Buchacker Kerstin589161W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
320.Buchberger Lina1050302W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
321.Buckman Laëtitia9590903OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
322.Buffard Corentin1006639M16GRIFCOFranceYES
323.Bumeliene Skaidra400235W70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
324.Bumelis Vidimantas1111114M70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
325.Buono Elena210212W50A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
326.Burgos Fernández Nacho7171719M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
327.Burgos Pérez Ana7211161W12CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
328.Burgos Pérez Daniel409074BEGINNERSCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
329.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
330.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso7203688M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
331.Cabon Hervé1603057M70Quimper orientationFranceYES
332.Cabon Monique1603052W65Quimper orientationFranceYES
333.Cachard Christian1396443M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
334.CAILLET Francois31713M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
335.Caillet Véronique1000988W55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
336.Calvet Christine431946W45OLC WähringAustriaYES
337.Calvet Oliver8030704M14OLC WähringAustriaYES
338.Calvet Sofia445630W16OLC WähringAustriaYES
339.Cammarata Clarissa8310302W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
340.Campana Albino887031M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
341.Campbell Andy933053M55Deeside HartfordUnited KingdomYES
342.Campbell Jane8080750W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
343.Campbell Nick8080749M60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
344.Campbell Sara8033062W50 ULTIMATEDeeside HartfordUnited KingdomYES
345.Candy Jan1407398W65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
346.Candy Russell1392054M65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
347.Cantoreggi Filippo8180201M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
348.Capper Mike8191055M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
349.Cardineau François1033706M55co amberieuFrance
350.Carle Lilian8465677M45ASCOFranceYES
351.Carle Odin8099938M14ASCOFranceYES
352.Carle Pauline245370W16ASCOFranceYES
353.Carle Titouan245425M16ASCOFranceYES
354.Carretero Miriam1300098W35 ULTIMATEUPCSpainYES
355.Carter-davies Megan9005240W21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
356.Casanova Riccardo8152024M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
357.Castelli Larissa8040407W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
358.Castelli Martino8090405M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
359.Castelli Stefano8091075M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
360.Castille Estelle2033760W40O'BugeyFrance
361.Catalon Sébastien1001018M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
362.Cattin Anaïs8199342W21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
363.Cau Gérard1952811M65ASCOFranceYES
364.Cau Martine31657W60ASCOFranceYES
365.Cavallaro Anna210329W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
366.Cavarroc Amandine337090W18Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
367.Cavarroc Hugo1718000M20Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
368.Cavarroc Jerome921972M45Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
369.Cavarroc Lisa419134W12Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
370.Cecka Jiri7756M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
371.Cecka Matej2113079M10OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
372.Ceckova Karolina331315W12OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
373.Ceckova Martina9201377W35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
374.Cejka Kati1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
375.Célia Gigout887368W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
376.Céline Mazan1810409W40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
377.Ceppi Agar9504444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
378.Cereatti Lucio210330M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
379.Ceret Martine9200337W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
380.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
381.Chabance Maxime944201M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
382.Chagnon Chloé2050007W14POPFranceYES
383.Chagnon Emilie1115555W40POPFranceYES
384.Chagnon Maïa2050009KID'S COURSEPOPFranceYES
385.Chagnon Romain2050004M12POPFranceYES
386.Chagnon Stéphane1114444M40POPFranceYES
387.Chalopin Catherine1189097W65ADOCFranceYES
388.Chalopin Mathieu831119M35C.S.PERTUISFrance
389.Champigny Hélène9000983W18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
390.Champigny Laurence1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
391.Champigny Laurent1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
392.Champigny Olivier7201185M14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
393.Chandezon Énimie1503190KID'S COURSEOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
394.Chandezon Jean-luc503274M21EOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
395.Chandezon Mélusine1396421KID'S COURSEOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
396.Chapman Charlotte9140109W10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
397.Chapman Hannah2061384KID'S COURSESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
398.Chapman Mark8628628M50 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
399.Chapman Mo1170471W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
400.Charbonnier Liv7000976W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
401.Charbonnier Olivier7773777M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
402.Charbonnier Soren7004203M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
403.Chardot Thierry1780709M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
404.Chardot Ulrike1780712W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
405.Chareyre Valentin7575007M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation France
406.Chastagner Pauline750121BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
407.Chatelain Eloïse7192517W18O'Team BesançonFranceYES
408.Chatelain Grégoire7242517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
409.CHATELAIN Guy49033M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
410.CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise1396410W65Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
411.Chattlain Olivier49086M45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
412.Chaumette Verdier Benjamin2053828M14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
413.Chaumette Verdier Maxime353452M10POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
414.Chauvineau Christine31466W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
415.Chifflet Albin2018917M12Raidlink's 07FranceYES
416.Chifflet François2004804M40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
417.Chifflet Guilhem2018918M14Raidlink's 07FranceYES
418.Chifflet Marlène2004803W40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
419.Chifflet Melle2018919W16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
420.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
421.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
422.Chiodoni Giulio2020639M10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
423.Chiodoni Lorena2072511OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
424.Chiodoni Sofia8190403W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
425.Chomel Nathanael2112692M14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
426.Chomel Rémi2112624M45VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
427.Chomel Ruben239531M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
428.Chomel Timothée239543M12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
429.Chouffart Muriel206498W55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
430.Christophe Mazan1810408M40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
431.Christophe Thiméo2098416M10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
432.Chroma Adela8008870W21A LONGKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
433.Chromý Adam8008841M21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
434.Cincikaite Migle2082960W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
435.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
436.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
437.Cionoiu Michaela2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
438.Ciparisse Pierre8654988M45Pégase COBelgiumYES
439.Claes Johan1403167M60BorascaBelgiumYES
440.Clémence Mazan1810431W10Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
441.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542M21A SHORTTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
442.Clerc Caroline8625778W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
443.Clissen Valérie246805W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
444.Cloostermans Luc9101075M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
445.CLOUZEAU Gilles8450119M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFrance
446.CLOUZEAU Valérie7958104W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFrance
447.Cochey Benoît7728277M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
448.Coduri Hugo9049111M14ASUL Sports NatureFrance
449.Colas Pascaline7112027W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
450.Cole Lily-Anne250443W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
451.Coll Vionesa Llorenç886792M45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
452.Collomb Denis1033599M50co amberieuFranceYES
453.Colomb Jean-baptiste7061981M21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
454.Colson Caty9540107W60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
455.COMBET Annie1405621W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
456.Contrepois Robin9002022M40Balise 63FranceYES
457.Convery Maire260340W50Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
458.Coombs Duncan503537M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
459.Coombs Roger7204678M60Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
460.Coombs Trish7204679W60Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
461.Coppini Iara8638721W14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
462.Coquelet Guillem1590027M35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
463.Corengia Emma1509999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
464.Corsi Febo8433333M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
465.Corsi Maurizia8111444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
466.Corsi Reto8066666M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
467.Corsi Sandro8477777M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
468.Corsi Siro8455555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerland
469.Cotter Liam1363705M16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
470.Coulomb Sandra1160273W45co amberieuFrance
471.Coulon Annick38934W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
472.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
473.Coupey Guy340500M70Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
474.Coyle Deirdre2068111W45GENIreland
475.Crefcoeur Liévin8633666M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
476.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
477.Cros Caroline304537M10-SHADOWEDVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
478.CROS Emmanuel7070505M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
479.CROS Maëlle239536W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
480.Crouzet Fanny2390007W40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
481.Cruse Katrin8040766OPEN CSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
482.Cruse Kay8230366M50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
483.Ctrnact Frantisek2121096M14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
484.Ctrnact Jiri231948M40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
485.Ctrnact Simon2032143OPEN CSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
486.Ctrnactova Magdalena231924W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
487.Cuche Denis8007001M60CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
488.Curiger Thomas8133742M21EOLC KapreoloSwitzerland
489.Dabin Stephane886226M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
490.Dache Julien1393007M21A LONGPégase COBelgiumYES
491.Daem Adriaan8001949M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
492.Dalberto Alban500795M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
493.Dalibard Mélanie7680400W16co colmarFranceYES
494.Dalibard Nicolas8290674M35 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
495.Damien Paulet35699M45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
496.Danielsen Berit590808W55IL TyrvingNorwayYES
497.Dannecker Gilles1390192M45O'JuraFrance
498.Dantin Christophe1772081M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
499.Darimont Didier9632012M50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
500.Darthiail Jean Paul1330847M70SAGC CestasFrance
501.Das LaetitiaOPEN CPégase COBelgiumYES
502.Dätwyler Thomas8644563M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
503.Dätwyler Veronika2003441OPEN COLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
504.Dauderis Rimantas1390127M55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
505.Dauknys Gytis8648784M16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
506.Daví Recasens Daniel1470666M35Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
507.De Longueville Béatrice9890407W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
508.De Miniac Gwenola243220W35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFranceYES
509.De Neyer Gilles1601483M21 ULTIMATEHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
510.De Smul Ems8643046W18OmegaBelgium
511.De Smul Siel2018685W18OmegaBelgium
512.De Smul Tille800038W14OmegaBelgium
513.De Stefani Giona8333222M12GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
514.Debaere Eline1411003W12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
515.Debaere Filiep9101416M40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
516.Debaere Thomas1413414M10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
517.Debard Emmanuelle1001030W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
518.Debard Marie-pierre245421W45ASCOFranceYES
519.Debehogne Jean-noël49059M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
520.Deben Jean-françoisM21A LONGSud O LuxBelgiumYES
521.Dechavanne Elsa2112639W10ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
522.Dechavanne Simon35341M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
523.Decramer Ariane2111199OPEN ChamokBelgiumYES
524.Deferm Jens1410495KID'S COURSEBorascaBelgiumYES
525.Deferm Kobe1934M10-SHADOWEDBorascaBelgiumYES
526.Deferm Sam1001017M35BorascaBelgiumYES
527.Deferme Gunther320304M45hamokBelgiumYES
528.Deffense Monique8654992W70Pégase COBelgiumYES
529.Defraigne Laurence7002033W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
530.Defraigne Sandrine7002032W20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
531.Degand Cécile7000958W40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
532.Degand Guillaume1001998M40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
533.Degand Jules1420403M10Boussole en ForezFranceYES
534.Degand Théo2098472M12Boussole en ForezFranceYES
535.Degiorgi Nicola8155555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
536.Dehais Amandine7005031W35Orientation dans le Bocage OrnaisFrance
537.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369W45MalarrutaSpain
538.Deletre Maxime590756M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
539.Delgado Morant Loli694440W45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
540.Denier Simon1061511M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
541.Derebrant Per-olof17138M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
542.Derenne Thibaut1402777M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance
543.Dermine Isabelle2027652W55dauphiné orientationFranceYES
544.Dermine Jean8150550M65dauphiné orientationFranceYES
545.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
546.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W21A LONGco colmarFranceYES
547.Desreumaux Arthur1060006M21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
548.Dessailly Aurélie9590911W40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
549.Dessailly David9590912M45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
550.Dessailly Flora425376W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
551.Dessailly Jean425382M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
552.Dessailly Léandre2007825M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
553.Destrée Marie782206W35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
554.Desvigne Joan1000704M45O'BugeyFrance
555.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711W45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
556.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugal
557.Didier Arnaud349383M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
558.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047W70ASMBCOFranceYES
559.Dieudonné Roland997900M70ASMBCOFranceYES
560.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M60Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
561.Dimitrova Petia2073613W55Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
562.Discher David2066350M12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
563.Discher Isabelle1570304OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
564.Discher Jean-Marc1404073M40Tout Azimut FameckFrance
565.Discher Marie2066349OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
566.Discher Romain1570304M16Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
567.Divanac'h MarieKID'S COURSESaint Brieuc OrientationFrance
568.Divanac'h ThomasM10-SHADOWEDSaint Brieuc OrientationFrance
569.Dixon Thomas2080007M20University of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
570.Dobos Ilona350317W70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
571.Dobos Peter350315M75Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
572.Dobra Tom7746016M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
573.Doleschal Fenja2233W14Team SachsenGermany
574.Döllgast Nina8110393W21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
575.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
576.Donaghy Aoife2066891W20GENIrelandYES
577.Donaghy Ciaran2066904M55GENIrelandYES
578.Donaghy Cliodhna2069582W16GENIrelandYES
579.Doppler Sophie2027077W16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
580.Dousek Robert2067213M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
581.Dousek Vilem2067212M10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
582.Douskova Daniela2087676KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
583.Douskova Katerina2067211W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
584.Douskova Klara2067214W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
585.Dragoev Ivailo2800461M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
586.Dragoev Milen7300264M45Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
587.Dragoev Tervel7300416M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
588.Drapp Axel8653115M50OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
589.Drapp Mira7207564W16OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
590.Drapp Vreni1411222W21BOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
591.Duboc Michel8240156M60co colmarFranceYES
592.Dubois Anne-lise1067404W21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
593.Dubroca Christèle13380006W40SAGC CestasFranceYES
594.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850M70SAGC CestasFranceYES
595.Dubroca Monique1000075W70SAGC CestasFranceYES
596.Ducret Philippe35611M45ALCO 69France
597.Dudout Benoît9000014M45ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
598.Dudout Serge882704M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
599.Dufour JérômeM10Individuals/No club
600.Dumail Astrid2020827W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
601.Dumail Jean-françois2069896M50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
602.Dunhill Laurent7190780M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
603.Dupoirieux Gilles1880706M55Individuals/No clubYES
604.Dupoirieux Sophie1880708W55Individuals/No clubYES
605.Dupont Christophe2112635M21BASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
606.Dupuy Célestin8002038M12BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
607.Dupuy Francis9002009M40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
608.Dupuy Rose-Lou2015570W16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
609.Dupuy Violette8002034W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
610.Durand Gilles1000957M50CPLVRFranceYES
611.Durieux Florine1601485W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
612.Durst Laura8630380W21A SHORTGRIFCOFranceYES
613.Durst Laura8630380W21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance
614.Duterage Catherine1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
615.Duterage Christian1780789M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
616.Duyck An1251959W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
617.Ebster Leon7776655M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
618.Ebster Peter7979799M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
619.Ebster Peter7077770M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
620.Ecarnot Axelle7822601W16ASUL Sports NatureFrance
621.Ecarnot Celine2101247W45ASUL Sports NatureFrance
622.Ecarnot Jean Francois7699022M45ASUL Sports NatureFrance
623.Ecarnot Lola7613433W18ASUL Sports NatureFrance
624.Edelhäuser Nick8241104M14Team SachsenGermany
625.Edsen Jens800092M18Nordvest okDenmarkYES
626.Edsen Kristian800089M50 ULTIMATENordvest okDenmarkYES
627.Edsen Mette800029W50Nordvest okDenmarkYES
628.Edwards Carol9101494W60Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
629.Egger Jonas8629583M21EOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
630.Egger Thomas8220664M50ol norskaSwitzerland
631.Eikanger Tom Eirik1407480M50IL GularNorwayYES
632.Ekeberg Per Kristian560406M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
633.Elena Rusanova8638323W65PARUSRussia
634.Elias Estelle2037265W18A.S MartignasFranceYES
635.Elias Frederic1986000M45A.S MartignasFranceYES
636.Elias Guilhem7001939M20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
637.Elias Jean-claude1130727M75ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
638.Elias Laurence1600637W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
639.Elias Maria2038843W45A.S MartignasFranceYES
640.Elias Pauline1130708W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
641.Elias Pierre7002151M50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
642.Elisabeth GeneuxW55Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerland
643.Elwood Andrew1109001M18Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
644.ENARD Monique38553W65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
645.ENARD Yves31755M65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
646.Erbland Pierre7000970M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
647.Erbland Thomas2015882M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
648.Erdinger Fabrice8210175M40co colmarFranceYES
649.Eriksen Are7207901M65Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
650.Eriksson Agneta26448W50Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
651.Eriksson Karl26449M50Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
652.Estelle MAZAN1810432W12Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
653.Estelle Tinchant7112517W35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
654.Esteves Beatriz7202502W18COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
655.Eudier Agnès2018688W55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
656.Eudier Patrick2018689M60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
657.Evans Alex442945M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
658.Evans Ianka41312W50Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
659.Evans Ianka41312W50Individuals/No club
660.Evrard Anne-laure1496111OPEN DASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
661.Expert Elsa7000998W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
662.Expert François9001981M60O'BugeyFranceYES
663.Expert Nicole1000966W50O'BugeyFranceYES
664.Eyen Guillaume38909M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
665.Faillard Claire2009333W35O'BugeyFranceYES
666.Faillard Vincent503132M35O'BugeyFranceYES
667.Faivre Daniel541911M60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
668.Falk Larsson Anette611026W55Vänersborgs SKSweden
669.Fanni MAZAN1810433W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
670.Farell i Garrigós David2016931M50Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES
671.Fargas Vila Jordi1008302M40UPCSpainYES
672.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
673.Fatoux Remy1011313M45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
674.Faucheux Cédric1077834M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78France
675.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
676.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004W14GRIFCOFranceYES
677.Fauquant Riwal7807112M16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
678.Fenech LounaKID'S COURSEbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
679.Fenech Noa2015555M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
680.Fenech Océane2015569W14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
681.Fenech Sandrine2015560OPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
682.Fenech Sylvain2015554M35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
683.Ferchaud Christian9051946M70Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
684.Ferrand Christine8144000W45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
685.Ferrand Elise8625780W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
686.Ferrand Eric1396396M55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
687.Ferrand Guillaume8211099M20Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
688.Ferrand Louis1981000M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
689.Ferrand Maxime8210503M16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
690.Ferrand Pierre8260562M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
691.Ferreira Paula7207050W45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
692.Festa Pierriccardo210332OPEN COrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
693.Feucht Heinz1958029M60OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
694.Feucht Martina1961211OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
695.Finlay Raymond8011551M65Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
696.Finlay Teresa8230650W65Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
697.Fiocca Fausto210331M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
698.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
699.Fitó Ferré David1603320M35UES SabadellSpainYES
700.Flasar Jan9418870M21EKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
701.Flasar Jan49614M60KOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
702.Flasarova Kristyna49617W21A LONGKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
703.Flasarova Marie49615W60KOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
704.Flechet Paolo2103110M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
705.Fleck Frédérick7162517M45O'Team BesançonFranceYES
706.Fleck Thomas1802517M12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
707.Fleurent Dominique1740404M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
708.Fleuret Jean333382OPEN CPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
709.Flühmann Beat8000247M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
710.Flühmann Ilian1407700M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
711.Flühmann Jorina8001266W12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
712.Flühmann Susanne8240576W40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
713.Flura Nicole1392306W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
714.Fol Loreline1404075W21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
715.Fol Thierry1001966M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
716.Folino Nielsen Rasmus890425M21A SHORTFIF HillerodDenmarkYES
717.Folprecht Matyáš2801025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
718.Folprecht Mia2083390BEGINNERSKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
719.Fol-ribet Helene1968103W45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
720.Font Raquel8650853W40ALIGOTSSpainYES
721.Forestier Aloïs7000956M21EBoussole en ForezFranceYES
722.Forsgren Sofia9810302W35 ULTIMATEOK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
723.Fragnol Léo430851M21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
724.Francis Terrin40612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
725.Frandsen Jens7202756OPEN BOK SorøDenmarkYES
726.Frandsen Peter Damgaard8071087M21A LONGKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
727.Franet Claire1210512W45ADOCFranceYES
728.Frattari Giacomo7020692M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
729.Frayssinet Jade40332KID'S COURSEAzimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
730.Frayssinet Laurent1810420M40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
731.Fredberg Emil7440002M10-SHADOWEDSilkeborg OKDenmarkYES
732.Fredberg Hanne8440002W35Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
733.Fredberg Siv7440001W12Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
734.Fredberg Thomas8440001M45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
735.Frederickx An4969W40SLOKBelgiumYES
736.Freemantle Margi9101377W60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
737.Frei Thomas1399999M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
738.Frenzel Michael501913M75OLV OstGermanyYES
739.Friedländer Emil9005226M20Team SachsenGermany
740.Frilander Heikki1008150M55Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
741.Fumey Clément8174040M21 ULTIMATEANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
742.Funk Gregor236905M16OL-Team FilderGermany
743.Funk Ira2122W45Team SachsenGermany
744.Funk Julika7208004W14Team SachsenGermany
745.Funk Timon2232M10Team SachsenGermany
746.Funk Uwe2270OPEN CTeam SachsenGermany
747.Fürst Matouš8651739M21E#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
748.Fux Amele1980131OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
749.Gabs August8636989M12OK MELFAR Denmark
750.Gabs Jonas8635810M16OK MELFAR Denmark
751.Gabs Thomas8631628M50OK MELFAR Denmark
752.Gajda Jan9201064M21 ULTIMATEPrahaCzech RepublicYES
753.Gajda Jan515108M35 ULTIMATEPrahaCzech RepublicYES
754.Gally Stéphane8010018M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
755.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M21A LONGCOMASpainYES
756.Gandelin Atéa8030506W12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
757.Gandelin Emie1001941W10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
758.Gandy Didier2073518M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
759.Ganzer Léa8230701W18Jura Sports OrientationFrance
760.Garbani Oreste8141298M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
761.Garcia Lise1001997W21A LONGCSLG MELUNFranceYES
762.Garcia Marielle1001972W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
763.Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel8633194M35COMASpainYES
764.Garnier Jean2098473M65Boussole en ForezFranceYES
765.Garray Julius53518M50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
766.Garrec Christian9160759M55CNSD FontainebleauFranceYES
767.Garreta Gornals Anna1011978W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
768.Garrido Osuna María241276W21BCOMASpainYES
769.Gasser Sina8646160W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
770.Gassner Ferri8030166M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
771.Gassner Katja7297W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
772.Gastineau Lydie2011021W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
773.Gattoni Giovanni8290007M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
774.Gaty Danièle1403436W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
775.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322W40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
776.Gawlitza Franz1401077M20Team SachsenGermany
777.Gehin Christine40581W45C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
778.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M70OLV OstGermanyYES
779.Genitoni Rodolphe1210526M20ADOCFranceYES
780.Gennaro Beatrice1395364W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
781.Gennaro Benoit1395358M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
782.Gennaro Mathis1392675M20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
783.GENTAS Gilles8080668M50 ULTIMATEJura Sports OrientationFranceYES
784.Gentas Hervé8144583M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
785.GERÔMEY Jean-pierre31168M45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
786.Gery David1001023M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
787.Gessl Konrad8040301M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
788.Gheysels Lennard211007M18OmegaBelgium
789.Ghibaudo Nicolas1974722M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
790.Ghibaudo Sarah1020704W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
791.Ghibaudo Simon9151298M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
792.Ghiggia Emma8270507W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
793.Ghiggia Marta8260910OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
794.GIBIAT Danielle1530101W65C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
795.Gibiat Frédéric601004M55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
796.Gil-Brotons Ampa8260579W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
797.Gili Bruno1381038M50ORIENT'ALPFrance
798.Gillard Lucas1006640M14GRIFCOFranceYES
799.Giner Céline1974016W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
800.Giner Gaspar9000954M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
801.Giner Timothée425907KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
802.Giovannini Marco52797OPEN AOK TrzinSlovenia
803.Girardet Alain1037404M65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
804.Gire Camille239698W55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
805.Girinskyte Malvina9860729W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
806.Glasset Isabelle339474W55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
807.Glasset Jean-luc2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
808.Godefroy René34814M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
809.Godel Anne8492104W50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
810.Gomrée Yves1409714M45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
811.Gonet Anatol2033674M14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
812.Gonet Janick2033676W45Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
813.Gonet Raphaël2009394M10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
814.Gonet Victor9200338M18Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
815.Goossens Dirk8625757M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
816.Gordon Sophie9101952W21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
817.Göschl Erich686868M50OLC WähringAustriaYES
818.Gourlain Marguerite Marie1620516W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
819.Gourlain Vincent1620515M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
820.Govaerts Bernadette9011960W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
821.Graf Heidi8640231W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
822.Grange Camille2113809W16Boussole en ForezFranceYES
823.Grange Claire2080159W45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
824.Grange Lucas258374M14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
825.Grangé Philippe9002012M55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
826.Gransart Renaud7969200M55ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES
827.Grattepanche Florent1590066M20Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
828.Grebel Malo9020170W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
829.Greff Nicolas8003571M45co amberieuFranceYES
830.Greney Diane332676W20co colmarFranceYES
831.Gresset Bourgeois Mathilde1000955W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
832.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES
833.Grillon-benacek Céline9001982W21BCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
834.Grimault Arthur1860701M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
835.Grimault Freddy2000209M40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
836.Grimault Margot1860705W12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
837.Groeneveld Mietta680203W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
838.Groeneveld Odin5151M12The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
839.Grosperrin Marlène2390008W35Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
840.Gross Paula8030696W21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
841.Grüniger Huber Brigitte9747474W40OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
842.Gryc Jan53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
843.Gryc Ondrej888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
844.Gryc Tomas995875M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
845.Gryc Vojtech8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
846.Grycova Jana49412W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
847.Grycova Katerina9101109W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
848.Grycova Petra230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
849.Güdel Yannis8231294M21 ULTIMATEOLG MurtenSwitzerland
850.Guell Rovira Virginia8080577W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
851.Guerin Franck1780728M60YCONE SENSFranceYES
852.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W55GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
853.Guglielmetti Francesco8199999M60GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
854.Guglielmetti Gerda8044444W55GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
855.Guglielmetti Gianni8055555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
856.Guglielmini Maira8443443W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
857.Guillou Quentin8001955M21A SHORTCRCOFrance
858.Guindet Elodie1988205W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
859.Guinot Thibaut9020400M18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
860.Guinot Véronique1710962W55Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
861.Guiot Alexis902973M35ASCOFranceYES
862.Guiot Jeanne31645W35ASCOFranceYES
863.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
864.Gydesen Hedvig9002003W20OK MELFAR Denmark
865.Gydesen Terkel1413398M55OK MELFAR Denmark
866.Haapasalmi EeroM55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
867.Haapasalmi TuijaW50Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
868.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
869.Haberkorn Chloé9011296W21 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
870.Haberkorn Guilhem1210502M20ADOCFranceYES
871.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFranceYES
872.Hackl Claudia2034090W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
873.Hackl Karl1680505M60Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
874.Haga Håvard9180230M21ENydalens SkiklubNorway
875.Hägler Kaspar8629567M21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
876.Hagner Stine Bagger441810W21ESilkeborg OKDenmarkYES
877.Haines Chloe888251W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
878.Haj Bohumil53341M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
879.Hajas Csilla233618W40ZempleniHungaryYES
880.Hájová Jana8919W55Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
881.Halland Birgitte Erskov1413373W55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
882.Haltz Louis1590018M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
883.Hamel David7000188M40ANCOSwitzerland
884.Hamel Jules8071108M10ANCOSwitzerland
885.Hamel Justine8051005W14ANCOSwitzerland
886.Hamel Simon8022412M18ANCOSwitzerland
887.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerland
888.Hankovcová Helena442879W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
889.Hankovcová Lenka682099W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
890.Hankovec Hugo8660469M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
891.Hankovec Petr995898M45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
892.Hänsel Flora2007835W14Team SachsenGermany
893.Hänsel Hannah9991500W18Team SachsenGermany
894.Hänsel Jörg8110369M45Team SachsenGermany
895.Hänsel Ole9152000M18Team SachsenGermany
896.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
897.Hanson AndreaOPEN DGENIrelandYES
898.Hanzen Francois49113M21A LONGCO LiègeBelgiumYES
899.Harding Rebecca503573W21EIndividuals/No clubYES
900.Havel Nathan1601486M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
901.Hawkins Jenny223472W70Northern TablelandsAustraliaYES
902.Hawkins Robert9101378M70Northern TablelandsAustraliaYES
903.Hegi Kaja8062065W16ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
904.Hegi Robert8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
905.Heikoop Arne1301730M60Hune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
906.Hekkala JenniW21BSuosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
907.Helling Finja7300349W12Team SachsenGermany
908.Hellmüller Isabelle8151262W55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
909.Hellmüller Jürg8150760M55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
910.Hempel Christine2299W45USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
911.Hempel Emil2004389OPEN DUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
912.Hempel Klaus2008968M55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
913.Hempel Luise2037296W10USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
914.Hempel Paul2015263M18Team SachsenGermany
915.Hendrickx Liset4977OPEN DOmegaBelgiumYES
916.Henkes Freddy501923M55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
917.Henkes-Johanns Maria501933W50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
918.Henning Jes Aage7120937M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
919.Henning Marie Louise7102753W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
920.Hennseler Meike2043616W18MTV SeesenGermanyYES
921.Hennseler Theo8091203M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
922.Hergott Camille1428645W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
923.Hergott Eglantine1421686W14Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
924.Hergott Julien8120777M40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
925.Hergott Robin1428635M10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
926.Hergott Sandrine1080676W40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
927.Héritier Maël8002061M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
928.Héritier Rémi224431M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
929.Héritier Véronique1420168W50Individuals/No club
930.Héritier Véronique1420168W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
931.Herman Laurine9201778W18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
932.Hermans Aline235097W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
933.Herouard Rudi7001992M14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
934.Herouard Thierry7001907M55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
935.Hertel Jasmin1020002W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
936.Hertel Katrin1102002W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
937.Herve-jousse Odile9191091W45ASMBCOFranceYES
938.Heuninckx Luc440407M65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
939.Heuninckx Sofie1403442W40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
940.High Alison770620W40Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
941.High Darrell7050568M50Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
942.High Heather260267W12Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
943.Hillebrand Karin410660W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
944.Hinterhofer Katharina2061238W45Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
945.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294M50 ULTIMATETGV HornGermanyYES
946.Hirschmiller Renate8101101W50TGV HornGermanyYES
947.Hirter Christine64569W65Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
948.Hirter Roland64771M70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
949.Hirter Thomas1406374M35 ULTIMATESwiss O ToursSwitzerland
950.Hjerrild Per890608M21 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmark
951.Hlavac Jiri53247M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
952.Hlavac Ondrej232732M20KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
953.Hlavacova Anezka515497W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
954.Hlavacova Lucie232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
955.Hlavacova Sarka49656W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
956.Hlosta Denise960824W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAustriaYES
957.Hlosta Manuela670321W50LC Erste BankAustriaYES
958.Hlosta Nicole9805300W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAustriaYES
959.Hlosta Thomas8638385M50LC Erste BankAustriaYES
960.Höck Kilian2041759M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
961.Hoeksma Martine7690909W45OLifantNetherlandsYES
962.Hoekx Jeroen7002030M21A LONGSLOKBelgiumYES
963.Hofmans Benjamin9910912M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
964.Hohl Andrin7202632M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
965.Hohl Anja7200257W18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
966.Hohl Annina8640945W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
967.Hohl Dominic8653075M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
968.Hohl Fabienne7000149W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
969.Hohl Michael1406548M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
970.Hohl Severin7200249M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
971.Hohl Stefan2031024M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
972.Hokajärvi Anja-RiittaW50SK KontioFinlandYES
973.Hokajärvi RailiW50SK KontioFinlandYES
974.Holer Lisa8629572W21EOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
975.Holfeld Anna2036287W10Team SachsenGermany
976.Holfeld Anton7208008M18Team SachsenGermany
977.Holfeld Christina2004390W45Team SachsenGermany
978.Holfeld Wilhelm1301784M20Team SachsenGermany
979.Holinka Martin8851M50KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
980.Holinkova Hana52587OPEN CKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
981.Holzhauer Hendrik7204096M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
982.Hotz Andrina8250506W12OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
983.Hotz Bigna8090809W10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
984.Hotz Markus8090672M45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
985.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
986.Houben Ellen9840801W21A SHORTSLOKBelgiumYES
987.Hovi Miia7000177W40Rasti-JyryFinland
988.Hrabanek David51673M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
989.Hrabánková Ilona232184W55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
990.Hrabánková Klára232050W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
991.Hrabánková Zuzka331147W20SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
992.Hrivna JakubM16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
993.Hrivna OndrejM14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
994.Hrivna StepanM35SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
995.Huber Mirja8332215W10OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
996.Huber Philipp1974218M40OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
997.Huber Tim8190308M10OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
998.Hubert EmericM21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
999.Huchon Patricia2037267W50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
1000.Huemer Meinrad46370M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1001.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1002.Huguet Elisabeth304528W35VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1003.Huguet François8181276M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1004.Huguet Mélanie31198W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1005.Huguet Thomas239540M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1006.Hull Greg2031831M50Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1007.Hüsler Barbara8102381W35OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1008.Husner Anton8160453OPEN COLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland
1009.Husner Eveline8150497W21 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland
1010.Husner Lily8041161W50 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland
1011.Iceaga Jon7002102M16GRIFCOFranceYES
1012.Illamola Colome Adela8110976W40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
1013.Imberti GaetanM10Individuals/No club
1014.Imbrechts Christian402510M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1015.Imhof Kilian8644819M50 ULTIMATEOL Regio WilSwitzerland
1016.Imhof Regin8644816W50OL Regio WilSwitzerland
1017.Inan Clarisse2066331W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1018.Inderst Martina512222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1019.Inderst Noemi201577W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
1020.Ingemarsson Elsa2058324W10Hestra IFSwedenYES
1021.Ingemarsson Erik9700700M16Hestra IFSwedenYES
1022.Ingemarsson Filip444094M14Hestra IFSwedenYES
1023.Ingemarsson Johan29954M45Hestra IFSwedenYES
1024.Ingemarsson Maria29951W40Hestra IFSwedenYES
1025.Inman Hannah227333KID'S COURSEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1026.Inman Janine7202903W40Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1027.Inman Jason1401777M35 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1028.Inman Matthew401777M10Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1029.Isaksen Amanda8130899W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
1030.Isaksen Felix8160402M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
1031.Isaksen Kaj8090467M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
1032.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
1033.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
1034.Iso-markku Paula1009755W21ELynxFinland
1035.Itkonen MariaW21A LONGLapin VeikotFinlandYES
1036.Itkonen PerttiM50 ULTIMATELapin VeikotFinlandYES
1037.Itkonen Raimo1010059M55Suunta JyväskyläFinland
1038.Itkonen Taina2089514W60Lapin VeikotFinlandYES
1039.Ivanauskaite Rasa2024092W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
1040.Ivanova Elvina412887W50Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1041.Jääoja Jussi1401642M21A SHORTPaimion RastiFinlandYES
1042.Jacomino Mireille35693W55dauphiné orientationFranceYES
1043.Jacoud Andy1420108M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
1044.Jacquemart Marina2007829W21A SHORTCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1045.Jacquemin Yona8200102W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1046.Jacquet Lise2032976W20Tout Azimut FameckFrance
1047.Jadenkus Evaldas7206321M40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
1048.Jagle Jean-marc1909998M70co amberieuFranceYES
1049.Jahn Pavel7207870M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1050.Jahnova Helena682101W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1051.Jakob Jana8110505W14ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
1052.Jakobi Zdenek1421900M60OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
1053.Janod François1733509M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1054.Janod Jéromine353311W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1055.Janod Maëlle256253KID'S COURSEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1056.Janod Titouane258998W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1057.Jansen Jan FredrikM10Orienteringsklubben MossNorway
1058.Jean-luc Thomassin35619M50ALCO 69FranceYES
1059.Jeannot Sabine2098420OPEN DSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1060.Jehl Elodie2069880W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1061.Jehl Enzo2054306M16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1062.Jehl Joshua31128M10ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1063.Jehl Julien2054302M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1064.Jelinkova Irena2801248W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
1065.Jensen Kent OstermarkM50Kolding OrienteringsklubDenmark
1066.Jensen Niels8201064M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
1067.Jensen Rikke Holm8070470W45Horsens OKDenmark
1068.Johnson Brian8641513M65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES
1069.Jolly BénédicteM10Individuals/No club
1070.Jones Evan401557M10-SHADOWEDCleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
1071.Jones Katie503481W10Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
1072.Jones Richard8010165M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
1073.Jordi Peter8642233M50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
1074.Jordi Silvia1131999W50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
1075.Jörger Klemens7002043M50 ULTIMATETV KippenheimGermanyYES
1076.Jourdain Romain1985120M21A SHORTPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1077.Jourde Coralie1410769W40CPLVRFranceYES
1078.Juan Alain8201053M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
1079.Juckelandt Sabine1310763W55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1080.Juillan Nicolas1730510M45Individuals/No club
1081.Julien Gardeur35005M21A SHORTBalise77FranceYES
1082.Juncker Guillaume2300811M21A SHORTco colmarFranceYES
1083.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W50CO GuinSwitzerland
1084.Juntunen Jarmo1954204M60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1085.Jurvakainen Tuija445316W55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1086.Kaae-nielsen Alberte2033034W18Søllerød OKDenmark
1087.Kaae-nielsen Anne1395504W50Søllerød OKDenmark
1088.Kaae-nielsen Mikkel999929M21A LONGSøllerød OKDenmark
1089.Kääriäinen Sophie7774833W21A SHORTUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1090.Kääriäinen Tomi1142009M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1091.Kainzbauer Josef46348M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1092.Kajak Stéphane35484M65co amberieuFranceYES
1093.Kämäräinen Paula2018852W70HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
1094.Kämäräinen Pentti2018829M75HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
1095.Kämäräinen Sami7070788M45Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1096.Kamenicka Katerina9930312W21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
1097.Kapischke Arne7003450M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1098.Karatay Gemma8434357W35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
1099.Karatay Mehmet716617M35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
1100.Kareckas Kimantas2086965M14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1101.Kärger Brit7140900OPEN CTeam SachsenGermany
1102.Kärger Eline8160305W14Team SachsenGermany
1103.Kärger Mathilde411632W10Team SachsenGermany
1104.Kärger Wieland8030178M40Team SachsenGermany
1105.Karpinski Judith263048W65New England OCUnited StatesYES
1106.Karpyn Christian9004680M50 ULTIMATECSLG MELUNFranceYES
1107.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
1108.Kastner Maya8118228W16Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
1109.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
1110.Kaufmann Torsten941971M45Team SachsenGermany
1111.Kempf Adolf2043928M75KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
1112.Kennis FilipM45hamokBelgiumYES
1113.Kennis JornM14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
1114.Keränen HeimoOPEN BRasti-HyryFinlandYES
1115.Keränen SaimiW18Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1116.Kern-gillard Mathieu7029208M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1117.Keuppens Kato1003584W16OmegaBelgium
1118.Keuppens Wout8630913M20OmegaBelgium
1119.Key Aston 8642133M18Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
1120.Key Jensen8644508M16Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
1121.Key Milla 9200357W12Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
1122.Key Natasha8642236W21EMelbourne Forest RacersAustralia
1123.Key Warren8031878M55Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
1124.Khan Rachel1439247W21A SHORTUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1125.Khyn Vitezslav7203321M21A LONGMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
1126.Kielb Karol7777779M16Team SachsenGermany
1127.Kipka Leoni7208007W16Team SachsenGermany
1128.Kissling Peter8030859OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
1129.Klar Anne-Katrin8000101W50German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1130.Klein Cedrik7207178M20Team SachsenGermany
1131.Klein Franka2037297W14Team SachsenGermany
1132.Klein Marek2068140M18Team SachsenGermany
1133.Klementsov Margus8200572M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1134.Klose Sven7000099M45Team SachsenGermany
1135.Klüser Ellen2008973W20Team SachsenGermany
1136.Kobr Tomáš1969696M21A LONGOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
1137.Kocbach Jan721224M35 ULTIMATEFana ILNorway
1138.Kochova Nikola9935817W21 ULTIMATE#zaorgacCzech Republic
1139.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1140.Koenig Thomas8420842M35CO GuinSwitzerland
1141.Kohlbacher Roland1409471M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1142.Kohlbacher Thomas8282013M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1143.Kolařík PetrM21BKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
1144.Kolev Krasimir13022758M45Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1145.Kölla Brigitte8008005W65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
1146.Kollenbach Leon8113007M21ESki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
1147.Kollenbach Louisa7203272W14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
1148.Kollenbach Peter7770022M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
1149.Kollenbach Valentin8636974M18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
1150.Königstorfer Jonas7117007M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1151.Konior-mazan AgnieszkaOPEN BValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1152.Konring Anders8640540M21EFIF HillerodDenmarkYES
1153.Kopecka Eliska682342W21A SHORTMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
1154.Korhonen Kati7204915W35Suunta JyväskyläFinland
1155.Kořínek Tomáš7003001M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
1156.Korrol Kaspar Mathias889334M12SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1157.Korrol Kevin Markus9200505M14SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1158.Korrol Mati8001313M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1159.Koscis Emma8040405W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1160.Koštejn Vít8657100M20#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
1161.Köykkä MikaelM21A SHORTIlmajoen KisailijatFinland
1162.Kozina Stepan8656580M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1163.Kozinova Anna7200338W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1164.Kozinova Jana7210812W35 ULTIMATESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1165.Kozinova Zuzana7003042W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1166.Krajicek Vojtech8988M21EIndividuals/No club
1167.Kral Jozef8627M21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
1168.Kralova Miriam8625W21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
1169.Krasuckiene Egle500411W65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
1170.Krasuckis Rimas303449M60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
1171.Krecek Miroslav52581M50 ULTIMATEKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
1172.Kreckova Jana2073659W20KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
1173.Kreckova Lenka515412W21A SHORTMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
1174.Kreckova Petra52582W45KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
1175.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1176.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1177.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1178.Krier Francis9520606M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1179.Krier Jean-françois1496112M21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1180.Krima Inga503727OPEN BOzons OKLatviaYES
1181.Krogh Frederik Erskov1401710M21A SHORTOK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
1182.Krogh Marie Erskov1401717W20OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
1183.Krogh Peter1401719M55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
1184.Krol Hélène1600632W35ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
1185.Krüger Lianne Joséfine2067892W10-SHADOWEDBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
1186.Krüger Louis Antoine435215M10Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
1187.Krüger Náya Livia2078962KID'S COURSEBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
1188.Krüger Ronny8001979M21A SHORTBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
1189.Krylov Nikolay9200321M40OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
1190.Krylova Maria8643733W21A LONGOMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
1191.Kulow Anicó440468W21A LONGBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
1192.Kunckel Konstantin9050803M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1193.Kunckel Vincent7208009M12Team SachsenGermany
1194.Kundisch Diethard7777777M60Team SachsenGermany
1195.Kundisch Wieland1985456M21 ULTIMATETeam SachsenGermany
1196.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussia
1197.Kurr Maik1402545M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
1198.Kurschinski Margherita1411416W65Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
1199.Kuusivaara Roosa1114833W20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1200.Kymäläinen Jari411691M55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
1201.Kymäläinen Maritta411693W55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
1202.Kyyrönen Heikki2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1203.Kyyrönen Paula354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1204.Labrude Anna35598W12ADOCFranceYES
1205.Laenen Wiet8001964M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1206.Lafanechere Thierry7420401M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
1207.Laffite Viviane1950219W45Individuals/No clubYES
1208.Lafut Jean-christophe40573M60POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1209.Lähdesmäki Mikko7211111M20Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1210.Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti7211106M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1211.Lai Michael2080002M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1212.Lais Ruedi8640468M65GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1213.Laitinen Salla1401699W21EPaimion RastiFinlandYES
1214.Laj - Bellotti Maria210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
1215.Lalire Aleth1210520W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
1216.Landels Adam355504M10Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
1217.Landels Alistair9680912M50Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
1218.Landovský Tomáš8071491M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1219.Lanero Rios Rocio2092016OPEN DADOLSpainYES
1220.Lapeyre Frédérique1019011W55BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1221.Larose Antoine2037274M10ORIENT'ALPFrance
1222.Larose Eric1381007M40ORIENT'ALPFrance
1223.Larose Marion2037280W14ORIENT'ALPFrance
1224.Larose Marlene2037277W40ORIENT'ALPFrance
1225.Larsen Anne Konring500484W35FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
1226.Larsen Lærke Konring44693W10-SHADOWEDFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
1227.Larsson Nils-olof600328M55Individuals/No club
1228.Lassalle Jean-paul2073515M70co amberieuFranceYES
1229.Lasseigne Antoine308536KID'S COURSESAGC CestasFranceYES
1230.Lasseigne CamilleKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No club
1231.Lasseigne Camille300890KID'S COURSELOISEFrance
1232.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium
1233.Lauenstein Marc8653060M21 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerland
1234.Lauenstein Sandra8118020W35 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerland
1235.Laurent Couliard9076082M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
1236.Lauri ElinaW14Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1237.Lauri HannuOPEN BIndividuals/No club
1238.Lauri HannuOPEN BOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1239.Lauri HeikkiM10-SHADOWEDOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1240.Lauri LauraW40Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1241.Lauri SiljaW16Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1242.Lautrete Gaspard1331903M10Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
1243.Lautrete Pierre9025105M40Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
1244.Lautrete Romane2109946W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
1245.Le Borgne Julien1603063M21EQuimper orientationFranceYES
1246.Le Cam Muriel1053536W45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
1247.Le Cam Raphael9001900M50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
1248.Le Cam Tom8224422M18Club Rennais de COFranceYES
1249.Le Contellec Anne420606OPEN DQuimper orientationFranceYES
1250.Le Contellec Bertrand7011269M45Quimper orientationFranceYES
1251.Le Contellec Lisa7006007W18Quimper orientationFranceYES
1252.Le Gland Christophe1740410M45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
1253.Le Gland Emmanuelle1177404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
1254.Le Guen Joseph1441120M70Saint Brieuc OrientationFrance
1255.Le Guen Pascale1971531W45Saint Brieuc OrientationFrance
1256.Le Helloco Alec2109624M14GRIFCOFranceYES
1257.Le Helloco Yann2028261OPEN BGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1258.Le Pennec Jean500796M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1259.Ledesma Buscart Bernat8010604M16Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1260.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W18Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1261.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1262.Leduc Jean-christophe1019023M50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1263.Leduc Paul1019004M18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1264.Lee Nora10888W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1265.Leeuws Wouter211613M21EOmegaBelgium
1266.Lefebvre Adam2109472M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1267.Lefebvre Elisabeth2109471OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1268.Lefebvre Florian425380M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1269.Lefebvre François425377M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1270.Lefevre Céline2073512W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
1271.Lefevre Odin2082455M14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
1272.Lefèvre Magali35526W35Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
1273.Legallais Jean-luc1680402M45co colmarFranceYES
1274.Legrand Christian8630386M50 ULTIMATEOPA MONTIGNYFrance
1275.Legrand Mathis1779010M20OPA MONTIGNYFrance
1276.Legrand Timothée8222999M21EGRIFCOFranceYES
1277.Legrand Timothée8222999M21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance
1278.Lehner Korbinian8112255M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
1279.Leideck Karsten8060305M21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1280.Leiva Cardenas Francisco8304007M35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
1281.Lejsek MartinM55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1282.Lemaire AliBEGINNERSPégase COBelgiumYES
1283.Lemaire Cléo1077814W18GRIFCOFranceYES
1284.Lemasson Claude49127M60Pégase COBelgiumYES
1285.Lemasson ElodieW21BPégase COBelgiumYES
1286.Lemmel FrederikM10Track DetectorsAustriaYES
1287.Lemmel Hartmut46373M40Track DetectorsAustriaYES
1288.Lemmel Meret889KID'S COURSETrack DetectorsAustriaYES
1289.Lemmel Till789KID'S COURSETrack DetectorsAustriaYES
1290.Lemmel-Schädelin Franziska427606OPEN CTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
1291.Lemoigne Jules1779012M16GRIFCOFranceYES
1292.Lenk Andreas1802201M35Team SachsenGermany
1293.Léonardon Joachim1030281M35ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1294.Leonhardt Annette9672101W50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
1295.Leonhardt Charlotte7010304W18SonnenscheinGermanyYES
1296.Lepoutre Benjamin1590714M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1297.Lepoutre Emile145KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1298.Lepoutre Mélanie1880900W21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1299.LEROY Céline7904410W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1300.LEROY Manon7707129W14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1301.LEROY Théo7796211M16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1302.Lesquer Antoine7052511M14Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1303.Lesquer David1006475M40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1304.Lesquer Romane7022611W16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1305.Levijoki Sami7002140M40HiidenkiertäjätFinland
1306.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgium
1307.lHedwige Lejeune2015923W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1308.Liégeois Annabelle49126OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
1309.Liengård Jens8150872M45OK SNABDenmarkYES
1310.Liengård Caspersen Jeppe8020102M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
1311.Lilou Parigot9022004W14ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
1312.Limpach Jessica49129W21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1313.Lindsay Rona550194W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1314.Linins Girts1007373M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
1315.Lipnick Christian7820302M60Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
1316.Lithgow James9005345M60Garingal Orienteers IncAustraliaYES
1317.Locatelli Lughan582005KID'S COURSECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
1318.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M21ECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
1319.Locusse Robert9041950M65TAF1FranceYES
1320.Lodberg Kent681757M50 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
1321.Loeckx Matijs434180M18OmegaBelgium
1322.Löhning Jakob8220405M14Team SachsenGermany
1323.Löhning Michael733003OPEN AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1324.Löhning Susanne8041178OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1325.Lombet Patrice228354M45co colmarFranceYES
1326.Lonchampt Loic7007000M21A SHORTBalise 25FranceYES
1327.Lönnkvist Barbro590622W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1328.Lönnkvist Lars570400M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1329.Lopez Florence2118552W50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1330.Lorenz Timon7110400M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1331.Loterie Jean François9590765M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1332.Loterie Murielle1590743W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1333.Lott Frederic2027631M21A LONGOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1334.Louis-Marie Arnault1000916M45poitiersCOFranceYES
1335.Louvet Eloïse7770783W35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1336.Lovens CarolineBEGINNERSPégase COBelgiumYES
1337.Lovens EloïseW10Pégase COBelgiumYES
1338.Lovens Florentin10542M12Pégase COBelgiumYES
1339.Lovens Jean-philippeM50Pégase COBelgiumYES
1340.Lucas BaptisteM21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1341.Lucke Henrike7300239W40Team SachsenGermany
1342.Lucke Jens8215333M45Team SachsenGermany
1343.Lucke Julius1392627M10Team SachsenGermany
1344.Lucke Moritz7205958M14Team SachsenGermany
1345.Lüdtke Julian8171205M14ol norskaSwitzerland
1346.Luescher Andreas8660944M55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
1347.Lukianova Zinaida7203775W21A SHORTUfa-unitedRussiaYES
1348.Lukyanov Valeriyan1395073M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
1349.Luovula PiaW60Suosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
1350.Lüscher Barbara8660933W55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
1351.Lüscher Katja1399903W21A SHORTOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
1352.Luyts Dominique228345W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1353.Lynam Ruth8645276W50 ULTIMATECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
1354.Maag Astrid1395509W21ESøllerød OKDenmark
1355.Maag Iben1411280W50Søllerød OKDenmark
1356.Maboul ChristianM50 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium
1357.Machara Martin8521M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
1358.Mackevicius Tadas2024096M12OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1359.Macquart Thérèse7180578W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1360.Madonna Aldo8144444M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1361.MAES Bruno8000065M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
1362.MAES Karine8000066W45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
1363.Maglione Eric1190564M50 ULTIMATEVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1364.Mahieu Pierre1590718M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1365.Mahler Georges8170962M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1366.Mahou García Luis439120M50 ULTIMATECOTASpainYES
1367.Mahou Miguel Alvaro308375M21A SHORTCOTASpainYES
1368.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN DCOTASpainYES
1369.Máj Štefan8390839M65KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
1370.Májová Paulína8350835W65KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
1371.Makovicka Libor1603126M65co colmarFranceYES
1372.Makovicka Véronique1603127W50co colmarFranceYES
1373.Malevé Sarah57121OPEN CSLOKBelgiumYES
1374.Malling Carl7007777M65Randers OKDenmarkYES
1375.Mamet Ludovic1600589M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1376.Manak MichalM10Individuals/No club
1377.Manni Théo1440136M18Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
1378.Manredjo Elijah7020429M16Quimper orientationFranceYES
1379.Manu Gandelin8231273M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1380.Manuel Ruiz Juan8647697M35ADCONSpainYES
1381.Manzoni Alessandro300769M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
1382.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
1383.Marchal Yves1000956M70Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
1384.Marchesin Sylvie8001950W55CSAG METZFranceYES
1385.Marck Aline1396448W40poitiersCOFranceYES
1386.Marck Colin425337M12poitiersCOFranceYES
1387.Marck Jérôme1396445M45poitiersCOFranceYES
1388.Marck Mathéo333384M16poitiersCOFranceYES
1389.Marcuzzi Cécile1602200W21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1390.Marguier Aurelien7252517M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
1391.MARI Olivier7030572M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1392.Mari Pau1393245M40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
1393.Marion Jean-claude7000142M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1394.Martenson Karin2091874OPEN COK77FinlandYES
1395.Martenson Rasmus1416429M45OK77FinlandYES
1396.Mårtenson Lydia1416425W16OK77FinlandYES
1397.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1398.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1399.Martin Pascale8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
1400.Martine Guet350923W65ALCO 69France
1401.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M45ADOLSpainYES
1402.Mascarell Henri35353M70ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1403.Massias Sophie2005651W35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1404.Masson Michel1210510M65ADOCFranceYES
1405.Masson Philippe8260961M55CRCOFrance
1406.Massot Bertrand1040409M45Balise 04FranceYES
1407.Mata Medina Judit520130W35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
1408.Matelyte Morta Marija501159W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1409.Mathilde GuilletM10Individuals/No club
1410.Mathis Martin7120797M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
1411.Mathys Priska253598W50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
1412.Mattart Antoine1020720M16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
1413.Maxime Pruvost1440111M16Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
1414.Mazan VincentM35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1415.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1416.Mazuolis Vitalis2043096M45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1417.Mazy Alain235098M35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1418.Mazy AnaïsW10C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1419.Mazy Arnaud49112M12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1420.Mc Cavana Jackie430425W50GENIrelandYES
1421.Mccavana Pat8280959M55GENIrelandYES
1422.McCullough Aidan8270501M18Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1423.McCullough John1008514M60Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1424.Meeuwssen Marc895221M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1425.Meier Maegi8261961BEGINNERSbussola okSwitzerland
1426.Meier Raphael8271961M55bussola okSwitzerland
1427.Meier Viktor8643441M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
1428.Meister Liana2101452W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
1429.Meister Roland1470307M65Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
1430.Melis Luc1414471M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1431.Mena Clémence2048344W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1432.Mena Eva145KID'S COURSEADOLSpainYES
1433.Mena Josselin2048345KID'S COURSEToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1434.Mena Louison2048344M14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1435.Mena Sébastien40174M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1436.Mena Lanero Bruno2091604M12ADOLSpainYES
1437.Mena Lanero Jose2091603M14ADOLSpainYES
1438.Mena Raposo Jose1421620M40ADOLSpainYES
1439.Menard Basile31916M12ADOCFranceYES
1440.MENUT Jean-claude1396414M65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1441.Merat Alice8002059W14O'JuraFranceYES
1442.Merat Catherine7020166W50O'JuraFranceYES
1443.Merat Francois7130301M18O'JuraFranceYES
1444.Merat Isabelle7100902W16O'JuraFranceYES
1445.Merat Laurent1251063M55O'JuraFranceYES
1446.Mercier Agnes1590759W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1447.Merino Pierrick1115255M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1448.Mertz André1680401M65co colmarFranceYES
1449.Metzler Barbara8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1450.Metzler Barbara8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1451.Meunier Aurélie1011102W16co amberieuFrance
1452.Meunier Christelle35507W45co amberieuFrance
1453.Meunier Florian1011103M14co amberieuFrance
1454.Meunier Frédéric7703077M40co amberieuFrance
1455.Meunier Inès1210506W18ADOCFranceYES
1456.Meynet Anne-lise1390101W40O'JuraFrance
1457.Meynier François7004021M21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1458.Miailhe Pascale1130704W45OP AvignonFrance
1459.Michiels KaterinaW40CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1460.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087OPEN CCOTASpainYES
1461.Miksys Eugenijus8644493M55AzuolasLithuaniaYES
1462.Milan Jakub8651737M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
1463.Milan Pavel7070007M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
1464.Milan Tomas8655228M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
1465.Milanova Jindriska443078W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
1466.Mileo Julien7020979M35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1467.Mino Bernard304540M65VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1468.Miszovits Andrea1770713W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1469.Mitchell Ben9711993M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1470.Mlakar NatašaW21A SHORTOK AzimutSlovenia
1471.Mollon Rebecca502347W21BPégase COBelgiumYES
1472.Mols Greet2061225W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1473.Monclard Jerome262044M50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1474.Monclard Valérie262045W50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1475.Monjauze Marion1831105W21A LONGC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1476.Monnet CyrilM21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
1477.Mononen Ritva354049W65Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1478.Monro Andrew8211069M45North Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1479.Monro Heather8362409W35 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
1480.Monteiro Carlos1000058M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1481.Monteiro Isabel1250358W55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1482.Montemezzani Nives8140966W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1483.MONTEMONT Clément2020802M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1484.MONTEMONT Lucas2020801M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1485.MONTEMONT Patrice961081M55ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1486.Morand Nathalie40712W50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1487.Morard Leïla35559W14Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
1488.Moraweck Karolin411433OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGermanyYES
1489.Moraweck Sebastian411439OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGermanyYES
1490.Moreau Noe841219M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1491.Morel Franck40831M45Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1492.Moseley Frances2105232OPEN CManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1493.Moseley Peter2096643M40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1494.Moser Annelies7203933W45ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
1495.Moser Niklaus8641387M50ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
1496.Moser Noé8250303M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1497.Moser Vera8638737W16ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
1498.Mossoux Patrick53510M55Pégase COBelgiumYES
1499.Mottin Marie-christineW60Individuals/No clubYES
1500.Motzkus Anne Sofie1417771W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
1501.Mueller Anke2147W50 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
1502.Mühlemann Heinz59092M70OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
1503.Mühlstädt Anna7300445W14Team SachsenGermany
1504.Mühlstädt Bettina7300381W35SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1505.Mühlstädt Gunnar2041753M40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1506.Mühlstädt Lennart2066M10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1507.Muhonen ArtoM50 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFinlandYES
1508.Müller Jan7131276OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1509.Müller Josephine7208010W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1510.Müller Matthias1270562M55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
1511.Münster-Swendsen Jørgen8627844M65Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
1512.Munthe Jonas9120589M21 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmark
1513.Murphy DanM14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1514.Murphy DenisM60Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1515.Murphy ZachM14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1516.Musch Katharina2048533W18Team SachsenGermany
1517.Mutka Aleksi3333333OPEN BSuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
1518.Mutka Jouni2222222M50Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
1519.Mutka Leena1111111W60Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
1520.Muyllaert Claire49072W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1521.Naef Anna504685W21A LONGOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
1522.Naef Michael1983000M35OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
1523.Nagy LovroKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
1524.Nagy MarjaKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
1525.Navarro Lucas AmadorM10GODIH ALBACETESpain
1526.Navarro Sánchez Amador7211343M10GODIH ALBACETESpain
1527.Navrátil Šimon681882M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1528.Néel Christophe1160671M45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1529.Néel Isabelle2004944W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1530.Néel Zélie2018905W18Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1531.Nemecek Jan52282M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1532.Nemecek Jan682682M55Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1533.Nemeckova Hana53013W21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1534.Nemeckova Jarmila2103280W50Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1535.Neumann Josef1984123M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1536.Neutens Angélique2042750W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
1537.Neuwinger Lukas2091747M16Team SachsenGermany
1538.Nielsen Laura Holm8140303W16Horsens OKDenmark
1539.Nielsen Mikkel Holm8041000M18OK PAN AarhusDenmark
1540.Nielsen Nicolaj981615M40Horsens OKDenmark
1541.Niggli Alina1030822W16O'JuraFranceYES
1542.Niggli Daria1390000W35 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
1543.Niggli Jurg8201167M50 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
1544.Niggli Natalja880011W18O'JuraFranceYES
1545.Nilstad Randi246822W60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
1546.Niskanen AatuM14Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1547.Niskanen JanneM20Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1548.Niskanen KirsiW45Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1549.Niskanen NelliW18Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1550.Niskanen PetteriM50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1551.Noble Sandrine7111977W40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1552.Noel Annie1620702W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
1553.Nogues Llevat Josep Ma502940M40Montsant OrientacióSpain
1554.Nogues Vives MartaBEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
1555.Nolens Daniëlle236498W70hamokBelgiumYES
1556.Novoa Silvia770121W35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
1557.Novotna Martina416264W35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
1558.Novotna Vendula405952W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
1559.Novotny Tomas9410M35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
1560.Novotny Vit2060279M10OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
1561.Nurminen Ville-veikkoM35Suosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
1562.O Donnell Cian2127443M12GENIrelandYES
1563.O Donnell Clodagh427596W14GENIrelandYES
1564.O Donnell Martin2127444M45GENIrelandYES
1565.O Sullivan Aoife822102002W16Individuals/No club
1566.O Sullivan Aoife822102002W16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
1567.O'brien Aoife501000W21BKerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1568.O'brien Dáire500995M14Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1569.O'brien Dr Brendan7300269M50Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1570.O'brien Fiona501625W21A SHORTKerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1571.O'Cleirigh Aonghus2031824M55Ajax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1572.O'Cleirigh Emmet51018M14Ajax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1573.O'Cleirigh Patricia2081307OPEN DAjax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1574.O'connell Mary424425W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1575.Octobre Valérie2004869W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1576.Ocvirk Edi750723M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatia
1577.Ocvirk Eva700027W45OK JapeticCroatia
1578.Ocvirk Pia8020899W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatiaYES
1579.Odermatt Alex1281966M35 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1580.Odermatt Brian8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1581.Odermatt Thierry8333985M21A SHORTC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1582.Odermatt Ursula7140663W45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1583.O'donovan JimM70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1584.O'donovan Toni500990W35 ULTIMATELeicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1585.Odum Rasmus888411M50IFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden
1586.Oeyen Greet505585W35BorascaBelgiumYES
1587.Ohlsson Anna-karin7581007W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1588.Ohlsson Göran7550430M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1589.Okle Cornelia7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1590.Okle Martin8070566M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1591.Okle Nils8200310M10OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1592.Okle Sarina8250707W12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1593.Olberkyte Erika2032537W21BAluksne OKLatvia
1594.Olesen Emil553547M65FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
1595.Olesen Eva Konring8631605W60FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
1596.Olive Michel1210931M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1597.Olivier Parigot9020273M45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
1598.OLIVIER sandra8001980W50 ULTIMATEGRIFCOFranceYES
1599.Olsen Liv-grete445642W14Team SachsenGermany
1600.Olsson Birgitta214205W60OK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
1601.Olsson Willy12239M65OK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
1602.Omová Michaela7205003W21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
1603.Ondráčková Lucie53127W21A SHORTSK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
1604.Opletalová Pavlína49306W50OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
1605.Ordóñez Ibáñez Sebastián1603393M21EMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
1606.Oriane Marcon1192075W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1607.Örn Outi7200920W40Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFinlandYES
1608.Örn Tuomas7200928M10-SHADOWEDKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFinlandYES
1609.Orr Hollie510389W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
1610.Orr Jessica503577W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
1611.O'sullivan Clodagh363724W12Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
1612.O'sullivan Colm363732M50Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
1613.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107W65co colmarFranceYES
1614.Pacher Gerhild7120364W50SU Schöckl GrazAustria
1615.Pacher Hannes8011559M55SU Schöckl GrazAustria
1616.Pacher Lisa8030494W21A SHORTSU Schöckl GrazAustria
1617.Paganus AriM55Angelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES
1618.Pages Valentine1334849W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1619.Painparay Oranne1270401W18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1620.Pakhomov Oleg9101055M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
1621.Pakhomova Tatiana1301026W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
1622.Palmqvist Lars9610928M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
1623.Palmqvist Aslaksen Rasmus930807M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSweden
1624.Pamlitschka Christina307641W21A SHORTYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1625.Pamltschka Herta46336W55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1626.Pannier Axel1077818M18GRIFCOFranceYES
1627.Pannier Axel1077818M18Guyancourt Orientation 78France
1628.Pannier Lucile1780798W14GRIFCOFranceYES
1629.Pannier Lucile1780798W14Guyancourt Orientation 78France
1630.Pannier Pascal1780770M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1631.Papillon Daniel1210949M60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1632.Papillon Francoise1210948W60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1633.Papin Philippe1600581M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1634.Paravano Perrine1001011W35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1635.Parigot Virginie1145145W40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
1636.Parizotto Claude2018765M554705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES
1637.Parkin Richard8483820M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No club
1638.Parkkinen PekkaM55SK KontioFinlandYES
1639.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1640.Parpal Eric660129M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
1641.Partanen Juha7210970M50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1642.Partanen Timo445381M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1643.Partanen Tuula7210255W50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1644.Pasquasy AnnaW10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
1645.Pasquasy EmileM10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
1646.Pasquasy Fabien7222517M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
1647.Passera Sean8222666M16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1648.Pasteur Emeline2062649W10Jura Sports OrientationFrance
1649.Pasteur Laurence2062645W40Jura Sports OrientationFrance
1650.Pasteur Pierrick8081004M14Jura Sports OrientationFrance
1651.Pasteur Thibault8010012M12Jura Sports OrientationFrance
1652.Patricia Couchoud1405620W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1653.Patrick Grangaud1240170M45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
1654.Pauline Vadurel1590730W21EIndividuals/No club
1655.Pauly Alexis9008009M45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
1656.Pauly Lilou7002001W18Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
1657.Pauly Marianne9171719W40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
1658.Pauly Titouan2011968M16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
1659.Pavel Rusanov8643710M70PARUSRussia
1660.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
1661.Pedersen Per Eg8635845M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
1662.Pedrini Gigi8230967M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1663.Peel David8645566M50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1664.Peel Jenny8030968W50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1665.Peel Nathan260204M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1666.Peel Oscar8241108M10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1667.Peissard Bernard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
1668.Pellegrini Rita8170655W60C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1669.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1670.Pelletier Genevieve1396461W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1671.Pelletier Grégory1001986M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1672.Pellin Bertrand224411M50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
1673.Pellissier Elisabeth1420187W40Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1674.Pellissier Franck1420188M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1675.Pellissier Juliette346703W10Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1676.Pellissier Justine1420171W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1677.Pellissier Lise224422W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1678.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
1679.Percival Rory339755M55Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1680.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M45COMASpainYES
1681.Pereira Roldan Pablo2082894M12COMASpainYES
1682.Perez Ramos Maica347008W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
1683.Perichon Bernard1240347M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1684.Perrier Emilie1396492W21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
1685.Perrin Arnaud1420103M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1686.Perrin ArthurM14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1687.Perrin Eric9960128M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1688.Perrin Gilles804201M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1689.Perrin LucieW14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1690.Perrin Odile884201W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1691.Perrin Simon1420101M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1692.Pesse-girod Maéline2062646W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1693.Pesse-girod Maéva2062647W18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1694.Petitjean Hervé338974M50Brest OrientationFranceYES
1695.Petitjean Maud434601W35Individuals/No clubYES
1696.Petr Václav52980M60SKOB OstravaCzech Republic
1697.Petrevičienė Aistė400387W21BFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
1698.Petrevičius Aras1719908M35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
1699.Pettersen Alf246834M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
1700.Peyclit Christine2005642W70BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1701.Peyclit Jacques1019027M50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1702.Peyclit Jules9190603M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1703.Peyrin Mathis1001953M18Balise 63FranceYES
1704.Peyrin Stéphane666668M45Balise 63FranceYES
1705.Pezzati Elena8110699W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
1706.Pezzati Filippo1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1707.Pezzati Tobia1591996M21 ULTIMATESCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1708.Pfister Hohl Mirka1602576W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1709.Pfister Hohl Rahel1602587W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1710.Picard Alice335986W10MUC OrientationFranceYES
1711.Picard Claire349347M10Individuals/No club
1712.Picard Mael2005626M12MUC OrientationFranceYES
1713.Picard Pierre LouM10Individuals/No club
1714.PICARD Vincent750920M35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFranceYES
1715.Picazo Jean-jacques340507M50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1716.Picazo Sophie525036W50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1717.Pichard Romain419148M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1718.Pichollet Francine9907404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1719.Pickering Matthew2080001M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1720.Pickles Adrian551910M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
1721.Pickles MarthaOPEN DLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
1722.Pickles WilliamM21A SHORTLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
1723.Pierlot André7763014M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1724.Pierlot Elvire2089828W12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1725.Pierre Elodie1399055W35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1726.Pierson Blandine9015165W45ASMBCOFranceYES
1727.Piht Danilo8089099M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1728.Piht Ingrid8087077W21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
1729.Piht Kris Jette1410830W14SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1730.Pikkarainen AnuW45Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
1731.Pikkarainen ToniM40Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
1732.Pinker Bob10808M70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1733.Pinker Faye500998W40Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1734.Pinker Marcus500999M35 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1735.Pinker Maria50806W65Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1736.Plagnol Fabienne7130877W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1737.Plagnol Francois681903M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1738.Plagnol Heidi7600220W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1739.Plagnol Mahaut7031020W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1740.Plagnol Roman7110801M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1741.Plumey Bruno7000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFrance
1742.Podsiadly Mateusz889183M21EIndividuals/No club
1743.Pogu Paulette2008707W65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1744.Pogu Philippe1007521M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1745.Poirson Marius1408130M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1746.Pokorna Ema51637W10SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1747.Pokorna Magdalena51638W40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1748.Pokorna Nela682654KID'S COURSESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1749.Pokorny Ondrej682686M21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1750.Polgar Erika339017OPEN CBerliner TSCGermanyYES
1751.Poli Elena2097745W50Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
1752.Polo Bardés Betlem40664W21A SHORTXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1753.Pomet Eric1250759M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
1754.Pompe Greta2190W10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1755.Pompe Katja2801144W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1756.Pompe Lone7208001W14Team SachsenGermany
1757.Pompe Marek8211203M16Team SachsenGermany
1758.Pompe Tilo501907M45SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1759.Poncet Jean-pierre31138M70O'JuraFranceYES
1760.Ponti Davide2036395M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1761.Poole Chris519370M45Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
1762.Popov Evgeni7203777M21A SHORTUfa-unitedRussiaYES
1763.Porta Calandre Raül9101111M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1764.Porta Polo Roc430681KID'S COURSEXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1765.Pou Martí Narcís8650830M35ALIGOTSSpainYES
1766.Pou Sanchez Ernest2035391M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
1767.Pou Sanchez Martí2057778M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
1768.Poulain Antoine1603103M45co colmarFranceYES
1769.Poulain Arthur1270420M16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
1770.Poulain ChristelOPEN DPégase COBelgiumYES
1771.Poulain Elsa1543375W12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
1772.Poulain Joël1603777M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1773.Poulain Justine1116828W14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
1774.Poulain Michel1692M70Pégase COBelgiumYES
1775.Poulain Nicolas7001986M40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
1776.Poulain Odile1396350OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1777.Poulain Stéphanie2009376W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
1778.Poulain Yannick1603780M21 ULTIMATECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1779.Prat Escarré Sara7202286W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
1780.Preston Andrew8641881M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1781.Preston Louise532502W40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1782.Preston Stanley32502M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1783.Preston William32501M10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1784.Prevost Pascale1779001W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1785.Prevost Patrick1779002M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1786.Pribik Jan51631M50 ULTIMATESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1787.Pribikova Monika301618W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1788.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M21 ULTIMATEMalarrutaSpain
1789.Prieto Del Campo Maria8180698W20MalarrutaSpain
1790.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467OPEN BMalarrutaSpain
1791.Prits Heidi7207578W21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
1792.Pronini Matthias518888M10-SHADOWEDGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1793.Pronini Maura8122222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1794.Prosser Ian8391060M55Abominable O-menAustraliaYES
1795.Pruzina Helen2038976W21A LONGLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1796.Pruzina Paul8000123M21 ULTIMATELagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1797.Pruzina Sophie2038978W20Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1798.Pruzina Stephanie2038975W50Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1799.Ptacek Jonas232730M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1800.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1801.Ptackova Julie53250W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1802.Ptackova Lucie53240KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1803.Ptackova Veronika2083378W35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1804.Puchegger Stephan8000026M40OJE WapplerAustriaYES
1805.Puech Laure408253W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
1806.Quadri Kocsis Kella8120565W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1807.Quere Manon40585W20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1808.Quin Andrew7780916M35IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
1809.Rabourdin Thomas9001054M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1810.Radondy Theo1590705M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1811.Radondy Thomas1590031M16Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1812.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M50ADOLSpainYES
1813.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943W12ADOLSpainYES
1814.Rapotz David1111007M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1815.Rasmussen Lone8010766W50OK SNABDenmarkYES
1816.Rasmussen Rikke8150401W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
1817.Rauturier Christophe1780766M50GRIFCOFranceYES
1818.Rauturier Nathalie609660W50GRIFCOFranceYES
1819.Ravenel Fanny421972W21A LONGco colmarFranceYES
1820.Ravenel Philippe9190563M55co colmarFranceYES
1821.Ravenel Véronique9051964W50co colmarFranceYES
1822.Rebane Kirti681654W21 ULTIMATESK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
1823.Reboullet Elie2073530M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1824.Reboullet Lise2109625W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1825.Reboullet Olivier1001026M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1826.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396KID'S COURSEMalarrutaSpain
1827.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469M10MalarrutaSpain
1828.Redondo Gonzalez Javier2104752OPEN AMalarrutaSpain
1829.Reich Anaelle9130509W10co colmarFranceYES
1830.Reich Elise1891979OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
1831.Reich Ulysse7110621M10co colmarFranceYES
1832.Reich Yann1603130M40co colmarFranceYES
1833.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
1834.Remeš Petr7207364M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
1835.Ren Aline8070107W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1836.Ren Elia8240304M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
1837.Ren Manuele8311001M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
1838.Ren Michele8201272M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1839.Renard Celine704201W35Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
1840.Renard Damien800220M35 ULTIMATEKongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
1841.Renard Elise7382W12Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
1842.Renard Françoise38907W50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1843.Renard Mathis31237M10-SHADOWEDKongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
1844.Rennotte Georges49131M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1845.Rennotte Manon49034W70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1846.Repsys Adomas8638424M18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1847.Reydant MattéoM18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1848.Reynaud Bernard2004821M55viv'azimut07FranceYES
1849.Reynaud Cédric1301723OPEN BORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1850.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823W60viv'azimut07FranceYES
1851.Reynaud Renee1261991W60CPLVRFranceYES
1852.Ribier Emmanuel7001998M21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1853.Richard Ethan2011017M127205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
1854.Richard Morgane2102255W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
1855.Richard Yann2006057M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
1856.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa501916W50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
1857.Riley Melinda8160456W60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
1858.Rimpel Gesine8000003W14Team SachsenGermany
1859.Rimpel Sabine2036254OPEN DTeam SachsenGermany
1860.Rindom Knudsen Henrik9005229M21EOK MELFAR DenmarkYES
1861.Ringli Priska8151166W50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
1862.Riollet Marion7010325W18Orientation 53FranceYES
1863.Riollet Yves7040866M50Orientation 53FranceYES
1864.Riordan Cuan8311421M16Three Rock Orienteering ClubIreland
1865.Risch Björn555005OPEN BASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
1866.Risch Nikolaus555007M65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
1867.Risch Petra555001OPEN DASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
1868.Rissanen JaakkoM21A LONGLapin VeikotFinlandYES
1869.Risse Térence8632407M21 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No club
1870.Ritzenthaler Kayla299899W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1871.Riuro Ponce Jordi8650850M40ALIGOTSSpainYES
1872.Rizzi Luca8123999M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
1873.Rizzi Martina8120102W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
1874.Robberecht Françoise49058W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1875.Roche Cécile1860710W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1876.Roche Corentin8002050M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1877.Roche Damien8131096M21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1878.Roche Guillaume7191015M21A SHORTBalise 63FranceYES
1879.Roche Heïdi9110667W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1880.Roche Laurent2800069M50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1881.Roger Anton1077836M18GRIFCOFranceYES
1882.Roger Vincent1780775M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1883.Roggo Andrea8020208W21EOLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
1884.Rognstad Astrid1428384W16Hadeland OLNorwayYES
1885.Rognstad Ingeborg1428375W18Hadeland OLNorwayYES
1886.Rognstad Trygve7031061OPEN CHadeland OLNorwayYES
1887.Röhl Stefan206407M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
1888.Röhner Uwe1402008M45OLV OstGermanyYES
1889.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W40COMASpainYES
1890.Rollier Baptiste8629571M21 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerland
1891.Rollier Monika8005907W21EANCOSwitzerland
1892.Romagna Sebastiano8644523M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1893.Rooman ClaudiaW21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgium
1894.Rosen Alan8280828M60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1895.Rosen Janet8200028W60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1896.Roßner Jule5799W14Team SachsenGermany
1897.Roth Markus8030586M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
1898.Rothaug Sabine8001910W21EOSC KasselGermanyYES
1899.Rothkegel Thomas9002326OPEN BPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
1900.Rouiller Lise35940KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1901.Rouiller Thomas780513M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1902.Roulleaux Alain650517M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1903.Roulleaux Julie1996054W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1904.Roussé LorianeW21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1905.Roztoptannyy Alexey9200373M35Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
1906.Ruch Ruth8061167W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
1907.Ruch Stefan8100267M21BSwiss O ToursSwitzerland
1908.Rüegg Anita7293842W45Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
1909.Rüegg Fiona8644817W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
1910.Rufer Fritz8653020M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
1911.Ruiz Céline1396412W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1912.Ruiz Gaspard2020341M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1913.Ruiz Léo242798KID'S COURSEbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1914.Ruiz Ludovic1390909M35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1915.Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda8197412W21EMURCIA-OSpain
1916.Russell-keely BryanM21EIFK Lidingö SOKSweden
1917.Rutz Hansjoerg8633187M60Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
1918.Rutz Markus9596983M55OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
1919.Rutz Susanna9270566W50OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
1920.Rutz Susi8636825W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
1921.Saboul Damien2033758M21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
1922.Saboul Elodie256030W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
1923.Sadzot Agnes417498W35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1924.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M65New England OCUnited StatesYES
1925.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M65Individuals/No club
1926.Saeger Samantha1406136W35 ULTIMATEOK LinnéSwedenYES
1927.Salkauskas Algirdas86488021M60OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1928.Samek Jakub1418767M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1929.Sammier Erwan7690212M21BIndividuals/No club
1930.Sammier Hinatea1950216W16Individuals/No clubYES
1931.Sanchez Bruns Marta8650840W35ALIGOTSSpainYES
1932.Sánchez García Rosa María7211361M10GODIH ALBACETESpain
1933.Sandaker HeidiOPEN BTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
1934.Sandaker HenrikM10-SHADOWEDTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
1935.Sandevoir Aude344860W16Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
1936.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263M50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
1937.Sandevoir Claire921403W21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1938.Sandevoir Luc951403M21EOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
1939.Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina886783W45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
1940.Santerre Bruno419281M55Individuals/No club
1941.Santos Cristina259802W40Lisboa OKPortugal
1942.Saue Tanel8120574M21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
1943.Sauget Elina35896KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1944.Sauget Landry35906KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1945.Saunders Mark1959024M50 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1946.Schaerli Jan8008088M55OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1947.Schafer Elias8050404M14OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
1948.Schafer Fiona8190842W14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1949.Schafer Leonard8290661M55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
1950.Schafer Loriane8240614W18CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1951.Schafer Peggy8280871W45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1952.Schaffner Martin8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1953.Schamberger Pierre1302704M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1954.Schiavo Gilles1040423M55Balise 04FranceYES
1955.Schikora Ines1973701W18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1956.Schimpf Géraldine2007828OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1957.Schimpf Laurent8002109OPEN BCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1958.Schimpf Leila8002808W14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1959.Schimpf Tonie9590918W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1960.Schmalfeld Karin555015W35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
1961.Schmidt Anne Mette7181192W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
1962.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPEN CSonnenscheinGermanyYES
1963.Schmiedeberg Nils501914M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
1964.Schneider-Schiess Silvia754121W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
1965.Schoffer Pia2005297W21A SHORTTeam SachsenGermany
1966.Scholz Christine340600W60Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
1967.Scholz Jérémy2049125M21A SHORTSport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
1968.Schøning Eskil931208M21EIndividuals/No club
1969.Schou Helle758303W50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
1970.Schou Henning758322M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
1971.Schou Morten752203M21 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
1972.Schubert Helene2077191W18Team SachsenGermany
1973.Schubnell Lisa8142396W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
1974.Schulhof Jan8627110M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
1975.Schüßler Ariane8647667OPEN DGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
1976.Schüßler Fiona8441122W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
1977.Schüßler Nora8223355W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
1978.Schüßler Thomas8647669M50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
1979.Schutjes Dominique236106M65hamokBelgiumYES
1980.Schutjes Elisabeth4945W40hamokBelgiumYES
1981.Schutjes Stefaan4944M40hamokBelgiumYES
1982.Schütz Wolfgang1530413M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
1983.Schwab Alexander8642068M21 ULTIMATEOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
1984.Schwartz Renée1676767W35 ULTIMATESSV LangenhagenGermanyYES
1985.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
1986.Sciora Pierre9830412M35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1987.Scott Callum444888M60Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
1988.Scott Hilary444889W65Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
1989.Sebastian Toulouse1393029M21A LONGPégase COBelgiumYES
1990.Seckler Daniel9109088M65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
1991.Seguin Hanna7010616W18ADOCFranceYES
1992.Seimbille Denis7757792M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
1993.Sellier Jean-marc1280770M55co amberieuFranceYES
1994.Sellier Mathis9021010M16co amberieuFranceYES
1995.Sellier Valentine8030505W14co amberieuFranceYES
1996.Sence Axel225191M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1997.Sence Marie-pierre240563W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1998.Sence Romane304175W12Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1999.Sence Stephane1603773M40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2000.Senti Brigitte8644468W50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2001.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M21EGrions OrientacióSpain
2002.Serrand Alain2069887M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2003.Serrand Jonathan1000971M21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2004.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W45ADOLSpainYES
2005.Serrat Grané Juli8001973M45Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
2006.Serre Francine8633663W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2007.Serva Rimantas1961012M55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
2008.Serviene Rita1601561W55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
2009.Short Don223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
2010.Sieber Annemarie677456W35 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2011.Sieber Meieli8682068W50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2012.Sieber Ueli61364M50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2013.Siegert Marek8632866M14Team SachsenGermany
2014.Siegert Reinhard46333M70Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
2015.Sihver Wiebke7201456W50Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
2016.Sillien Freddy8290147M70Pégase COBelgiumYES
2017.Sillien Gauthier505600M12Pégase COBelgiumYES
2018.Sillien Marine8230100W18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
2019.Sillien Nathan8010105M10Pégase COBelgiumYES
2020.Sillien Nicolas8010103M40Pégase COBelgiumYES
2021.Silvestre Jacques1229565M65C.O.LiègeBelgium
2022.Simakov Maxim889818M21EBRIGHTNETRussia
2023.Simonet Jean1770742M75OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2024.Simpson Andrew8488488M45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2025.Simpson Ellen222200W10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2026.Simpson Eoin222199M10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2027.Simsa Jaromir2090836M45MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2028.Simsova Jana682683W35 ULTIMATEMatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2029.Simsova Pavla428269W14MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2030.Skantze Don580820M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2031.Skantze Kjersti246830W55IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2032.Skowronek IsabelleOPEN DASQ'OrientationFrance
2033.Skowronek Laurent1210962OPEN BASQ'OrientationFrance
2034.Skowronek PaulineKID'S COURSEASQ'OrientationFrance
2035.Skowronek Valentin1210940M16ASQ'OrientationFrance
2036.Skowronek Virgile1210955M16ASQ'OrientationFrance
2037.Skvor Adam425596M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2038.Skvor Martin7040267M50 ULTIMATEOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2039.Skvor Ota8656655M20OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2040.Slavik Viktor51276M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2041.Slavikova Katerina51275W50SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2042.Slavikova Silvie1407423W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2043.Smedegaard Eva8656168W50Søllerød OKDenmark
2044.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149W18Søllerød OKDenmark
2045.Smeets Julie211006W18OmegaBelgium
2046.Smirnov Konstantin1181260M50 ULTIMATEVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2047.Smirnova Alexandra1398913W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
2048.Smirthwaite Penelope236263W55MoravianUnited KingdomYES
2049.Smirthwaite Steve8657442M60MoravianUnited KingdomYES
2050.Sochor Tomas515436M55OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
2051.Sochorova Hana1421893W50OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
2052.Soika Fredriks FrancisKID'S COURSEOzons OKLatviaYES
2053.Soika Sofija Zeta200188KID'S COURSEOzons OKLatviaYES
2054.Soika Uvis7788888M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
2055.SOL Michel2000210M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2056.Solé Gemma341843W50 ULTIMATEMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
2057.Sommer Ellis Byrgiel263562W65OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
2058.Soucat Cyril1271284M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
2059.Soulard Juliette2008715W45Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
2060.Souweine Gerald1191919M40ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2061.Spring Philipp8642239M21A SHORTThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2062.Spring Willi8641983M60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2063.Srb Alexander8030573M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAustriaYES
2064.Stamer Konrad8202003M16German Orienteering TeamGermany
2065.Staneviciene Ruta1394120W60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
2066.Staugaard Anne Line Eg50221W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
2067.Staugaard Hanne8071164W50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
2068.Staugaard Sissel Eg50294W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
2069.Staugaard Søren Eg8000628M18Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
2070.Staugaard Trine Eg8280600W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
2071.Steinauer Michael8653006M50CO GuinSwitzerland
2072.Steiner Fritz8471948M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
2073.Steinert Luise7006058W16Team SachsenGermany
2074.Stene Dana B.52474W35Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
2075.Stene Oskar301556KID'S COURSENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
2076.Stene Per Øyvind1421895M40Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
2077.Stene Selma Vilemina52461KID'S COURSENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
2078.Stevens Jacqueline3370OPEN DLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
2079.Stöhr Margitta6160W65OLV OstGermanyYES
2080.Stöhr Thomas6145M70OLV OstGermanyYES
2081.Størmer Emil9201373M18Fossum IFNorwayYES
2082.Størmer Leif960115M50Fossum IFNorwayYES
2083.Størmer Lucie218969W50Fossum IFNorwayYES
2084.Størmer Oskar8050596M21EFossum IFNorwayYES
2085.Størmer SiriW45Nydalens SkiklubNorway
2086.Størmer-antonsen MartinM14Nydalens SkiklubNorway
2087.Størmer-antonsen SelmaW12Nydalens SkiklubNorway
2088.Størmer-antonsen SigurdM12Nydalens SkiklubNorway
2089.Strauß Annika971103W21A SHORTSV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
2090.Strauß Dirk7120965M50SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
2091.Strauß Maren1991024W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
2092.Streuli Willi8642001M70Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
2093.Strobel Arnd7626785M20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
2094.Strobel Joachim2015265M60USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
2095.Struckmann Jens7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
2096.Struckmann Magnus960510M21 ULTIMATEBraunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
2097.Studer Alexandra8020669W21A SHORTOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
2098.Studer Andreas8040870M45OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
2099.Studer Christian64091M75OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
2100.Studer Christiane8270269W21BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
2101.Studer Dominic8625418M21A SHORTOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
2102.Stuiber-poirson Sandra2087485OPEN DYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
2103.Suard Raphaëlle1077831W21A SHORTGuyancourt Orientation 78France
2104.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapanYES
2105.Suire Evane2037258KID'S COURSECharente Maritime OrientationFrance
2106.Suire Mélie2042787W12Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
2107.Suire Sebastien2042789M35Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
2108.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
2109.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
2110.Suty Jean Claude8631366M60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
2111.Svarcova Alexandra8650837W21A LONGALIGOTSSpainYES
2112.Svobodová Lenka995893W21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
2113.Sylla Amadou1000942M35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2114.Šimša Martin8654907M16MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2115.Škarabot Alenka445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2116.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2117.Škarabot Matej1908999M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2118.Škarabot Miha7841967M50 ULTIMATEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2119.Škoda Jakub1302790M21ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
2120.Šmehlík Eduard515483M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
2121.Šmelík Daniel442590M12TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
2122.Šmelík Juraj7208215M50 ULTIMATETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
2123.Šmelíková Barbora307356W45TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
2124.Šmelíková Dorota8635809W16TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
2125.Šmelíková Tereza9101680W21ETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
2126.Štičková Anna8640981W21E#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
2127.Švirák Ondřej995802M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
2128.Taelemans Philippe49037M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2129.Taffeiren Martine9102065W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2130.Tailleur FlorineW21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFrance
2131.Tali Uku-laur16712073M21 ULTIMATEHarju KEK RSKEstoniaYES
2132.Tallandier Virgile1210511M18ADOCFranceYES
2133.Talon Aglaé1420141M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2134.Talon Anaëlle7005021W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2135.Talon Antonin1860706M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2136.Talon Armand1860707M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2137.Talon Laurence1120673W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2138.Talon Xavier7050472M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2139.Tamuza Brigita1010064W55OzonsLatviaYES
2140.Tamuza Liene1112814W21A LONGOzonsLatviaYES
2141.Tamuzs Janis1398849M21EOzonsLatviaYES
2142.Tamuzs Kristaps1680409M35OzonsLatviaYES
2143.Tamuzs Viesturs8009001M50 ULTIMATEOzonsLatviaYES
2144.Tanno Nathalie1161970W40TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
2145.Tauzin Laurence362855W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2146.Tenedos Robert1040657M60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
2147.Terpai Olenka1414201W21A SHORTUNTS WarszawaPoland
2148.Terpay Dmytro1415359M21A LONGUNTS WarszawaPoland
2149.Tervo Vesa520314M65Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES
2150.Tervonen AarnoM60NAVIFinlandYES
2151.Terzi Pierre31744M55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
2152.Tessier Ariane1515150W60Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
2153.Tessier Daniel1415160M70Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
2154.Tezarek Helga8080473W45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
2155.Thetford Roger800555M55Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
2156.Thiebault Jean-Philippe1680411M65co colmarFranceYES
2157.Thiebault Marie-Paule34161OPEN Dco colmarFranceYES
2158.Thiebault Monique1677777W70ASM COFranceYES
2159.Thiebaut Evelyne1891891W55CSAG METZFranceYES
2160.Thiels Hannah1391737W20OmegaBelgiumYES
2161.Thiels Liam1391738M16OmegaBelgiumYES
2162.Thomas Olivier7031004M10Les DésorientésFrance
2163.Thomas Pascal1620551M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
2164.Thonier Bruno1780754M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2165.Thonier Fanny7807296W18GRIFCOFranceYES
2166.Thonier Titouan1396399M16GRIFCOFranceYES
2167.Thornton Alistair8272727M21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2168.Thouret Anne1030874W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2169.Thouret Herve1485410M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2170.Thouret Matthieu256028KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2171.Thrane Charlotte1401488W50IFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden
2172.Tiesters Hanne211005W14OmegaBelgium
2173.Tiesters Lotte211004W16OmegaBelgium
2174.Tikhonov Nikolay1395086M50OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
2175.Tikhonova Elena1395087W50OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
2176.Tilkin Fanny2015898W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2177.Tilkin Michel7208656M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2178.Tiltnes Arne511102M65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2179.Tiltnes Inger1010134W65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2180.Timmermans Julie7208658W40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
2181.Timmermans Paul8655042M65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
2182.Titouan GEROMEY31175M14Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
2183.Toiviainen Siiri354044W10-SHADOWEDRasti-JyryFinlandYES
2184.Tonn Gisela7204099W60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2185.Tonn Konrad895377M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2186.Torchio Nawel2065828W14GRIFCOFranceYES
2187.Torggler Julian944449OPEN CSU Schöckl GrazAustria
2188.Tornberg Maimu352353W70OK KooperaatorEstoniaYES
2189.Totusaus Benet8246718M21EBadalona OrientacióSpainYES
2190.Toulier François1061512M50CrapahutFranceYES
2191.Toulier Ancian Loïs8191918W16ASUL Sports NatureFrance
2192.Tourneur Fabien7062164M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
2193.Toussaint Perrine8002045W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2194.toussaint stephane1770314M45CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2195.Toussaint Tom1770313M20CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2196.Toutain Marie1330886W21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
2197.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle1396400W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
2198.Traubaitė Judita8333399W18FortūnaLithuaniaYES
2199.Traubaitė Saulė6616W10FortūnaLithuaniaYES
2200.Traubas Adomas8170007M16FortūnaLithuaniaYES
2201.Traubienė Aistė8175155W40FortūnaLithuaniaYES
2202.Tripax Amalie7190495W21A LONGOK RoskildeDenmark
2203.Tritschler Urs500212M65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2204.Troi Verena1399492W21ETerlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
2205.Trösse Christiane810504W21 ULTIMATESV TU IlmenauGermany
2206.Tröße Lutz1500707M65SV TU IlmenauGermany
2207.Tröße Renate1954025W60SV TU IlmenauGermany
2208.Tulleneers Veerle4915W45OmegaBelgiumYES
2209.Tullie Doug503541M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
2210.Turolla Cristina962008W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
2211.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2212.Ubeira Roi7203792M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2213.Uksaite Ugne894513W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
2214.Unternäher Ferruccio640418M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2215.Uotila Terhi1396934W60Oriveden PonnistusFinlandYES
2216.Uotila Tiina8650831W21 ULTIMATEOriveden PonnistusFinlandYES
2217.Urvoas Cyprien1130004M16GRIFCOFranceYES
2218.Uuttu Risto7210252M55Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
2219.VACHER Hugo35640M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2220.Vadurel Pauline1590730W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2221.Vainola Viljar842666M21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
2222.VALCHERA Claire1381014W50 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2223.Valentin Téo1770321M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation France
2224.Valisova Martina981804W21A LONGSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
2225.Vallat Gérard1404077M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2226.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2227.Van De Ghinste Grégoire1030599M20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
2228.Van De Moortel Bart211616M55OmegaBelgium
2229.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109M70ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2230.Van Der Eecken Anne209323W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2231.Van Der Kleij Dries1111111OPEN AhamokBelgiumYES
2232.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830M21ESLOKBelgiumYES
2233.Van Der Meulen Nicolas1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2234.Van der Ouderaa François1311870M21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBelgium
2235.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266OPEN BOLifantNetherlandsYES
2236.Van Dyck Erik9102645M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2237.Van Gelder Janne211003W16OmegaBelgium
2238.Van Gelder Nisse7140504M14OmegaBelgium
2239.Van Geldermalsen Ted9101366M60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
2240.Van Mierlo Joppe211002M16OmegaBelgium
2241.Vanaerschot Aurelien1601487M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
2242.Vandemeulebroek Margot1601484W21A LONGHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
2243.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774W60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2244.Vandermeulen Bruno49101M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2245.Vandermeulen Muriel49102W35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2246.Vandermeulen Séverine249059W21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2247.Vandeweyer Marijs7515075W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2248.Vanhulst André1331144M55co colmarFranceYES
2249.Vannier Alona333363W12CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2250.Vannier Emie2048340W16CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2251.Vannier Eric1770319M50CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2252.Vannier Fabrice1770320M21ECSLG MELUNFranceYES
2253.Vannier Ilian1001965M14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2254.Vannier Olyne333362W10CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2255.Vannier Valérie1770311W40CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2256.Variot Benjamin1451541M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
2257.Variot Noemie1772002W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
2258.Varron Stéphanie1940411W45Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
2259.Vasilev Egor1301281M12Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
2260.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2261.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
2262.Vassy Margaux2101245W21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2263.Vayssat Gilles8061168M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2264.Vayssat Mathieu2014960M14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2265.Vaysse Isabelle1730501W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
2266.Vedra David436405M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2267.Vedra Tobias446444M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2268.Vedrova Anika2103788KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2269.Vedrova Ela438603W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2270.Vegere Ieva1399589W45Ozons OKLatvia
2271.Veitsberger Martin8161274M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAustriaYES
2272.Veitsberger Susi1500668W50OJE WapplerAustriaYES
2273.Velde Augusts8641010M16AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2274.Velde Reda8641000W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2275.Velde Vaiva2066983W10AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2276.Veljacik Pavel2800319M55OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2277.Veljacikova Marketa2800325W50OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2278.Velkere Iveta2006222W45Aluksne OKLatvia
2279.Velkere Liva8060587W21A LONGAluksne OKLatvia
2280.Velkeris Janis8645141M21A SHORTAluksne OKLatvia
2281.Velkeris Vilnis1301999M60Aluksne OKLatvia
2282.Vellat Christine408523W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2283.Venon Gérard9002028M70ADOCFranceYES
2284.Ventura Gemma1393343W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2285.Verbraken Linda8643047W50 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2286.Vercauteren Clémence600032W16Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
2287.Vercellotti Léa7802517W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
2288.Verdenal Benoit1210569M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2289.Verdier Christine1130728W50POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2290.Verdin Baptiste1710989M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2291.Vergé Philippe1396458M60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES
2292.Vergé Pierre-marie7005014M40Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
2293.Vergé SebastienM12Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
2294.Verge Rubio Anna344066OPEN BMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
2295.Verhaegen Lotte800032W14OmegaBelgium
2296.Verstrepen Magalie211001W20OmegaBelgium
2297.Vervoort Wim8630901M35 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2298.Veselý Kuba7209346M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2299.VIALARD Jérôme9000996M45OP AvignonFrance
2300.Vialard Louna7300609W10OP AvignonFrance
2301.Vidal Pilar1420073W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
2302.Videira Christelle7021103W45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2303.Videira Jb8290472M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2304.Videira Julie8001002W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2305.Videira Loïc8001967M12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2306.Videira Margo8010013W18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2307.Vieito Anabela1210167W40COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
2308.Vigier Swann1780556M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2309.Viksviene Renata8654422W45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
2310.Vilaredes Prat Roger2006162M12Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2311.Vilaredes Solé Jordi7202259M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2312.Villar Alix9171003W16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2313.Villar Basile9051007M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2314.VILLAR Christophe9110866M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2315.Villar Zoé9670100W20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2316.Villedieu Jean Luc229131M60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2317.Villedieu Martine1420163W60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2318.Vincent Alexandre7171999M20Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
2319.Vinot Laurence2109938W55O'BugeyFrance
2320.Vinther Jensen Gustav1411267M16Kolding OrienteringsklubDenmark
2321.Vis Iwan7002040M40Sud O LuxBelgiumYES
2322.Vives Torrents Meritxell2006177W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
2323.Vobornikova Eva51837W50SK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
2324.Voborníková Alena2081369W21 ULTIMATESK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
2325.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
2326.Vogl Roland1680202M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
2327.Vogt Felicitas428643W18Team SachsenGermany
2328.Vogt Moritz7040901M18Team SachsenGermany
2329.Voit Michael7070468M50VfL NürnbergGermanyYES
2330.Vokes Philip8235623M21 ULTIMATELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2331.von Dalowski Anett1828412W35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
2332.Von Dalowski Jan848210M21A SHORTPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2333.Von Dalowski Mila2023W10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2334.Von Schoultz Annika355655W50Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
2335.Von Schoultz Katja1008133W21EBastholmens IFFinlandYES
2336.Vuillemard Jeremy706072M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FranceYES
2337.Vuillemard Louis1088812M12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
2338.Vuillemard Marie805032W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FranceYES
2339.Vuillemard Noe7108812M14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
2340.Vuillemard Tom1118812M16O'ZONE 88FranceYES
2341.Vuitton Christelle419142W50ASUL Sports NatureFrance
2342.Vuitton Christophe9691102M55ASUL Sports NatureFrance
2343.Vuitton Gaetan9691101M21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFrance
2344.Vuitton Julien8002040M18ASUL Sports NatureFrance
2345.Vuitton Marie9691103W20ASUL Sports NatureFrance
2346.Wack Isabelle1680403W55co colmarFranceYES
2347.Wack Xavier1680444M21Eco colmarFranceYES
2348.Wagner Andina8110608W10OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2349.Wagner Miro500758M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2350.Wagner Regula8651961W40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2351.Wagner Timea62145KID'S COURSEOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2352.Wathelet Alain49109M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2353.Weber Salome1711931W21EOL BESwitzerland
2354.Wehrli Christian8625520M50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
2355.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
2356.Weinert Florian7208005M14Team SachsenGermany
2357.Wenderickx Nancy437638W21A LONGhamokBelgiumYES
2358.Wengler Carlo7130401M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
2359.Wenk Martin1401788M50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
2360.Wenk Susanne8151264W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
2361.Wey Lena7203861W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2362.Whelan Deborah448511W50Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
2363.Whelan Eoghan8301003M16Waterford OrienteersIreland
2364.Whelan Hugh2800600M12Waterford OrienteersIreland
2365.Whipple Matthew9101952M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2366.Widler Käthi8171073W40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2367.Widler Martin8115571M45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2368.Widler Seline8190411W10-SHADOWEDOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2369.Widler Urs8121062M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2370.Widler Yannick8241008M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2371.Wiedemayr Laura9118118W18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
2372.Wild Yannic8204201M18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2373.Wilhelms John31786M21BASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2374.Willemsens Emma1686250W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
2375.Williams Leah614335W21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2376.Winter Greta6405W10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2377.Winter Holm7640524OPEN BSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2378.Winter Kathrin7780822W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2379.Winter Ole6431M10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2380.Wirz André8280963M55OLF BettingenSwitzerland
2381.Wirz Annika8300905W14OLF BettingenSwitzerland
2382.Wirz Claudia8636069W50OLF BettingenSwitzerland
2383.Wittwer Cédric64513M12OLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
2384.Wittwer Jann8080608M10OLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
2385.Wittwer René8641448M21A SHORTOLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
2386.Wittwer Silvia406448W21A SHORTOLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
2387.Wlecek Sonja2052199W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustria
2388.Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt1106055M60SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2389.Wouters Leen211618W50 ULTIMATEOmegaBelgium
2390.Wright Hazel8303549W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
2391.Wüest Ruth8625669W60Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
2392.Würsten Daniel8220661M55OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2393.Würsten Marcel8200995M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2394.Würsten Mirjam8210402W18OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2395.Würsten Monika1030799W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2396.Würsten Patrick8030799M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2397.Würsten Sonja8290497W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2398.Wymer Alyssia9012305W14Balise 25FranceYES
2399.Wymer Eddie2036846M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FranceYES
2400.Wymer Isabelle9072868W50Balise 25FranceYES
2401.Wymer Kylian9041001M18Balise 25FranceYES
2402.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
2403.Young EileenW50Individuals/No club
2404.Young Martin8641538M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited Kingdom
2405.Yutkin Bogdan8646230M14OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
2406.Yutkin Sergey1408101M45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
2407.Zacharias Florian8074040M21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
2408.Zagars Ivars8385777M40Ozons OKLatvia
2409.Zakouřil Vít886823M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
2410.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Individuals/No clubYES
2411.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
2412.Zapletal Josef8140659M55Naturfreunde WienAustria
2413.Zemp Campana Silvia8040961W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2414.Zempleni Andras233619M50 ULTIMATEZempleniHungaryYES
2415.Zempleni Lilla411949W16ZempleniHungaryYES
2416.Zettel Christian8641371M40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2417.Zettel Claudia8655259W40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2418.Zettel Laurin427162M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2419.Zhen Danni31394W21A SHORTYCONE SENSFranceYES
2420.Ziesche Juergen236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
2421.Zimmermann Roger8653082M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
2422.Zingg Luca8030693M21Ebussola okSwitzerland
2423.Zschäckel Daniela9005172W45SonnenscheinGermanyYES
2424.Zschäckel Raik886511M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
2425.Zschäckel Robin973101M21A LONGSonnenscheinGermanyYES
2426.Zvaigzne Edmunds Gvido2012400M60SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
2427.Zvaigzne Mudīte9990555W55SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
2428.Zveiger Lancelot509999OPEN CGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES