v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2018, 5 days, Hauteville-Lompnes, France->Entries by name  (number of entries: 368)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
2.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
3.Andrieux Marion1000998W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
4.Andrieux Quentin1403437M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
5.Andrieux Titouan1001968M10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
6.Andrieux Xavier1730522M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
7.Antoine Parigot9012002M16ASQ'OrientationFrance
8.Astrade Gaspard2048365M20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
9.Astrade Laurent1444000M50CAF Plateau Hauteville RetordFrance
10.Astrade Siméon2049170M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
11.Bader Anne1984W21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGermany
12.Bader Gustav1853M10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermany
13.Bader Leif821111M35Post SV DresdenGermany
14.Baleisiene Roma8629866W60Labirintas OKLithuania
15.Baleišis Kestutis1407773M60Labirintas OKLithuania
16.Balliot Yvan1740403M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
17.Barbaro PaolaOPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItaly
18.Barnier Mireille2014730W65Marseille Course OrientationFrance
19.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
20.Bellotti Pierangelo210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItaly
21.Berger Marie José9111950W65TAF1France
22.Berger Pio1470304OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerland
23.Bernasconi Daniele8120573M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
24.Bernasconi Karin8041076W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
25.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
26.Bertozzi Giulia8077777W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
27.Besomi Amedeo950921M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
28.Besomi Matteo8280960M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
29.Besomi Patrizia921029W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
30.Besomi Tommaso8151102M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
31.Bianchi Ian8010203M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
32.Bianchi Maya2072502W10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerland
33.Bianchi Michela8250380W35ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
34.Bianchi Nathan8180405M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
35.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
36.Bieri Sibylle1414401W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
37.Body Alyzée1730513W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
38.Body Antonin2049166M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
39.Body Jean-laurent8191920M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
40.Boido Stefania210327OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItaly
41.Bonhomme Robert8622095M60CPLVRFranceYES
42.Bonini Ambra1470308W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
43.Bonini Federico2021660M10ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
44.Bonini Francesca7203917W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
45.Bonini Massimo252976OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerland
46.Bonini Samuele8230206M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
47.Bouvier Enora522630W14BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
48.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
49.Bozzolo Federica7203899W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
50.Bozzolo Lisa8653034W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
51.Bozzolo Luca9101461M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
52.Bozzolo Marco7202639M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
53.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
54.Brambilla Stefano7202253M50 ULTIMATEASCO LuganoSwitzerland
55.Brand Edith1451112W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
56.Brand Hansruedi8642215M70Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
57.Buchacker Kerstin589161W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
58.Bumeliene Skaidra400235W70Labirintas OKLithuania
59.Bumelis Vidimantas1111114M70Labirintas OKLithuania
60.Buono Elena210212W50A.S.D. Arco di cartaItaly
61.Cammarata Clarissa8310302W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
62.Campana Albino887031M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
63.Campbell Andy933053M55Deeside HartfordUnited Kingdom
64.Campbell Sara8033062W50 ULTIMATEDeeside HartfordUnited Kingdom
65.Cantoreggi Filippo8180201M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
66.Castelli Larissa8040407W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
67.Castelli Martino8090405M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
68.Castelli Stefano8091075M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
69.Cavallaro Anna210329W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItaly
70.Cavarroc Amandine337090W18Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
71.Cavarroc Hugo1718000M20Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
72.Cavarroc Jerome921972M45Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
73.Cavarroc Lisa419134W12Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
74.Cereatti Lucio210330M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItaly
75.Chagnon Chloé2050007W14POPFranceYES
76.Chagnon Emilie1115555W40POPFranceYES
77.Chagnon Maïa2050009KID'S COURSEPOPFranceYES
78.Chagnon Romain2050004M12POPFranceYES
79.Chagnon Stéphane1114444M40POPFranceYES
80.Champigny Hélène9000983W18ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
81.Champigny Laurence1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
82.Champigny Laurent1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
83.Champigny Olivier7201185M14ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
84.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
85.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
86.Chiodoni Giulio2020639M10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerland
87.Chiodoni Lorena2072511OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerland
88.Chiodoni Sofia8190403W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
89.Chouffart Muriel206498W55C.O.LiègeBelgium
90.Clerc Caroline8625778W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
91.Cochey Benoît7728277M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFrance
92.Colas Pascaline7112027W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFrance
93.COMBET Annie1405621W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42France
94.Coombs Duncan503537M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited Kingdom
95.Coppini Iara8638721W14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
96.Corsi Reto8066666M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
97.Corsi Siro8455555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerland
98.Dabin Stephane886226M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
99.Daví Recasens Daniel1470666M35Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
100.Debaere Eline1411003W12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
101.Debaere Filiep9101416M40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
102.Debaere Thomas1413414M10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
103.Debehogne Jean-noël49059M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
104.Deferme Gunther320304M45hamokBelgium
105.Degiorgi Nicola8155555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
106.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711W45Guyancourt Orientation 78France
107.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugal
108.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047W70ASMBCOFrance
109.Dieudonné Roland997900M70ASMBCOFrance
110.Dobos Ilona350317W70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
111.Dobos Peter350315M70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
112.Dubroca Christèle34403W40SAGC CestasFrance
113.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850M70SAGC CestasFrance
114.Dubroca Monique1000075W70SAGC CestasFrance
115.Edwards Carol9101494W60Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
116.Elena Rusanova8638323W65Individuals/No club
117.Faivre Daniel541911M60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance
118.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
119.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793M45Guyancourt Orientation 78France
120.Fauquant Riwal7807112M16Guyancourt Orientation 78France
121.Festa Pierriccardo210332OPEN COrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItaly
122.Fiocca Fausto210331M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItaly
123.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
124.Francis Terrin40612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
125.Frandsen Peter Damgaard8071087M21A LONGKolding Orienterings KlubDenmark
126.Fredberg Emil7440002M10-SHADOWEDSilkeborg OKDenmark
127.Fredberg Hanne8440002W35Silkeborg OKDenmark
128.Fredberg Siv7440001W12Silkeborg OKDenmark
129.Fredberg Thomas8440001M45Silkeborg OKDenmark
130.Freemantle Margi9101377W60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
131.Frenzel MichaelM70OLV OstGermanyYES
132.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M21A LONGIndividuals/No club
133.Garbani Oreste8141298M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
134.Garrido Osuna María241276W21BIndividuals/No club
135.Gattoni Giovanni9290007M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
136.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322W40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
137.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M70OLV OstGermanyYES
138.Gennaro Beatrice1395364W45ORIENT'ALPFrance
139.Gennaro Benoit1395358M45ORIENT'ALPFrance
140.Gennaro Mathis1392675M20ORIENT'ALPFrance
141.Ghiggia Emma8270507W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
142.Ghiggia Marta8260910OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerland
143.Giovannini Marco52797OPEN BOK TrzinSlovenia
144.Goossens Dirk8625757M50TROL BelgiumBelgium
145.Grangé Philippe9002012M55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
146.Gransart Renaud7969200M55ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES
147.Grebel Malo9020170W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
148.Greff Nicolas9000035M50 ULTIMATECAF Plateau Hauteville RetordFrance
149.Guerin Franck1780728M60YCONE SENSFrance
150.Guglielmetti Gianni8055555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
151.Guglielmini Maira8443443W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
152.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M65ANCOSwitzerland
153.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFrance
154.Haberkorn Guilhem1210502M16ADOCFrance
155.Haberkorn Valérie503280W45ADOCFrance
156.Haines Chloe888251W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited Kingdom
157.Haj Bohumil53341M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech Republic
158.Hájová Jana8919W55Wallachian Independent TeamCzech Republic
159.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
160.Hanzen Francois49113M21A LONGCO LiègeBelgiumYES
161.Harding Rebecca503573W21EIndividuals/No club
162.Henkes Freddy501923M55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
163.Henkes-Johanns Maria501933W50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
164.Hermans Aline235097W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgium
165.Herve-jousse Odile9191091W45ASMBCOFrance
166.Heuninckx Luc440407M65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
167.Heuninckx Sofie1403442W40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
168.Inderst Noemi201577W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
169.Iñiguez Crespo Ricardo2800607M65S.D. CorrecaminosSpain
170.Inman Jason1401777M35 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited Kingdom
171.Inman Matthew401777M10Forth Valley OrienteersUnited Kingdom
172.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmark
173.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmark
174.Jahn Pavel7207870M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech Republic
175.Jahnova Helena682101W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech Republic
176.Jakobi Zdenek336721M60OB HavířovCzech Republic
177.Janod François1733509M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
178.Janod Jéromine353311W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
179.Janod Maëlle256253KID'S COURSEECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
180.Janod Titouane258998W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
181.Juan Alain8201053M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
182.Kempf Adolf2043928M70KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
183.Kennis FilipM45hamokBelgium
184.Kennis JornM14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
185.Kern-gillard Mathieu7029208M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
186.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
187.Koscis Emma8040405W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
188.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech Republic
189.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech Republic
190.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech Republic
191.Krima Inga503727OPEN BOzons OKLatvia
192.Kurschinski Margherita1411416W65Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItaly
193.Kyyrönen Heikki2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
194.Kyyrönen Paula354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
195.Laenen Wiet8001964M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
196.Laj - Bellotti Maria210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItaly
197.Lasseigne Antoine308536M10-SHADOWEDSAGC CestasFrance
198.Lepoutre Benjamin1590714M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
199.Lepoutre EmileKID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
200.Lepoutre Mélanie1880900W21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
201.Lilou Parigot9022004W14ASQ'OrientationFrance
202.Linins Girts1007373M40Ozons OKLatvia
203.Lithgow James9005345M60Garingal Orienteers IncAustralia
204.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M21ECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance
205.Locusse Robert9041950M65TAF1France
206.Lonchampt Loic7007000M21A LONGBalise 25France
207.Lönnkvist Barbro590622W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
208.Lönnkvist Lars570400M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
209.Marchesin Sylvie8001950W55CSAG METZFrance
210.Marcuzzi Cécile1602200M10Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
211.Mari Pau1393245M40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
212.Marion Jean-claude7000142M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
213.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
214.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
215.Martin Pascale8196000W50Raid Orientation ParisFrance
216.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M45ADOLSpain
217.Masci Gabriel1011143M60CAF Plateau Hauteville RetordFrance
218.Masson Michel1210510M65ADOCFrance
219.Mazy Alain235098M35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgium
220.Mazy AnaïsW10C.O.LiègeBelgium
221.Mazy Arnaud49112M12C.O.LiègeBelgium
222.Meeuwssen Marc895221M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
223.Melis Luc1414471M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
224.Milan Jakub888640M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
225.Milan Pavel443078M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
226.Milan Tomas443078M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
227.Milanova Jindriska416110W35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
228.Mols Greet2061225W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
229.Montemezzani Nives345459W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
230.MONTEMONT Clément2020802M16ORIENT'ALPFrance
231.MONTEMONT Lucas2020801M18ORIENT'ALPFrance
232.MONTEMONT Patrice961081M50 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFrance
233.Moser Noé8250303M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
234.Mottin Marie-christineW60Individuals/No club
235.Mueller Anke2147W50 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
236.Müller Matthias1270562M55Post SV DresdenGermany
237.Muyllaert Claire49072W50ASUB OrientationBelgium
238.Nagy LovroKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
239.Nagy MarjaKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
240.Niggli Alina1030822W16O'JuraFrance
241.Niggli Daria1390000W35 ULTIMATEO'JuraFrance
242.Niggli Jurg8201167M50 ULTIMATEO'JuraFrance
243.Niggli Natalja880011W18O'JuraFrance
244.Novoa Silvia770121W35Badalona OrientacióSpain
245.Ocvirk Pia8020899W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatiaYES
246.Ohlsson Anna-karin7581007W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
247.Ohlsson Göran7550430M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
248.Olivier Parigot9020273M45ASQ'OrientationFrance
249.OLIVIER sandra8001980W50 ULTIMATEBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
250.Opletalová Pavlína49306W50OB HavířovCzech Republic
251.Paganus AriM55Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland
252.Pannier Axel1077818M18Guyancourt Orientation 78France
253.Pannier Lucile1780798W14Guyancourt Orientation 78France
254.Pannier Pascal1780770M45Guyancourt Orientation 78France
255.Parigot Virginie1145145W40ASQ'OrientationFrance
256.Parizotto Claude2018765M554705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFrance
257.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922M60ASUB OrientationBelgium
258.Pavel Rusanov8643710M70Individuals/No club
259.Pedrini Gigi8230967M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
260.Pellin Bertrand224411M50A C Beauchamp France
261.Petitjean Hervé338974M50Brest OrientationFrance
262.Petitjean Maud434601W35Individuals/No club
263.Pezzati Elena8110699W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
264.Pichollet Francine9907404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
265.Plumey Bruno7000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFrance
266.Porta Calandre Raül9101111M35Xinoxano OrientacióSpain
267.Quadri Kocsis Kella8120565W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
268.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M50ADOLSpain
269.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943W12ADOLSpain
270.Ren Aline8070107W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
271.Ren Elia8240304M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
272.Ren Manuele8311001M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
273.Ren Michele8201272M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
274.Reynaud Renee1261991W60CPLVRFranceYES
275.Richard Yann2006057M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72France
276.Risch Björn555005OPEN BASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
277.Risch Nikolaus555007M65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
278.Risch Petra555001OPEN DASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
279.Rizzi Luca8123999M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
280.Rizzi Martina8120102W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
281.Röhl Stefan206407M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
282.Röhner Uwe1402008M45OLV OstGermanyYES
283.Roth Markus8030586M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
284.Rothaug Sabine8001910W21EOSC KasselGermanyYES
285.Rothkegel Thomas9002326M50Post SV DresdenGermany
286.Rutz Hansjoerg8633187M60Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
287.Rutz Susi8636825W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
288.Santos Cristina259802W40Lisboa OKPortugal
289.Schafer Fiona8190842W14CA RoséSwitzerland
290.Schafer Loriane8240614W18CA RoséSwitzerland
291.Schafer Peggy8280871W45CA RoséSwitzerland
292.Schiavo Gilles1040423M55Balise 04FranceYES
293.Schmalfeld Karin555015W35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
294.Schneider-Schiess Silvia754121W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
295.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
296.Seckler Daniel9109088M65Marseille Course OrientationFrance
297.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W45ADOLSpain
298.Sihver Wiebke7201456W50Post SV DresdenGermany
299.Simakov Maxim889818M21EBRIGHTNETRussia
300.Smirnov Konstantin1181260M50 ULTIMATEVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance
301.Sochor Tomas515436M55OB HavířovCzech Republic
302.Sochorova Hana52943W50OB HavířovCzech Republic
303.Soika Fredriks FrancisKID'S COURSEOzons OKLatvia
304.Soika Sofija Zeta200188KID'S COURSEOzons OKLatvia
305.Soika Uvis7788888M40Ozons OKLatvia
306.Stöhr Margitta6160W65OLV OstGermanyYES
307.Stöhr Thomas6145M70OLV OstGermanyYES
308.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapanYES
309.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
310.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
311.Škarabot Alenka445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
312.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
313.Škarabot Matej1908999M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
314.Škarabot Miha7841967M50 ULTIMATEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
315.Tallandier Virgile1210511M10ADOCFrance
316.Tamuza Brigita1010064W55OzonsLatviaYES
317.Tamuza Liene1112814W21A LONGOzonsLatviaYES
318.Tamuzs Janis1398849M21EOzonsLatviaYES
319.Tamuzs Kristaps1680409M35OzonsLatviaYES
320.Tamuzs Viesturs8009001M50 ULTIMATEOzonsLatviaYES
321.Tenedos Robert1040657M60Cent Vallées Orientation 12France
322.Terzi Pierre31744M55AS QUETIGNYFrance
323.Thiebaut Evelyne1891891W55CSAG METZFrance
324.Totusaus Benet8246718M21EBadalona OrientacióSpain
325.Unternäher Ferruccio640418M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
326.VALCHERA Claire1381014W50 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFrance
327.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgium
328.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109M70ASUB OrientationBelgium
329.Van Dyck Erik9102645M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
330.Van Geldermalsen Ted9101366M60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
331.Vandeweyer Marijs7515075W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
332.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
333.Vaysse Isabelle1730501W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
334.Venon Gérard9002028M70ADOCFrance
335.Verbraken Linda8643047W50 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgium
336.Vervoort Wim8630901M35 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
337.Vidal Pilar1420073W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
338.Villar Alix9171003W16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
339.Villar Basile9051007M10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
340.VILLAR Christophe9110866M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
341.Villar Zoé9670100W20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
342.Vis Iwan7002040M40Sud O LuxBelgium
343.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermany
344.Vogl Roland1680202M21BSV MietrachingGermany
345.Vuillemard Jeremy706072M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88France
346.Vuillemard Marie805032W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88France
347.Vuitton Christelle419142W50ASUL Sports NatureFrance
348.Vuitton Christophe9691102M55ASUL Sports NatureFrance
349.Vuitton Gaetan9691101M21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFrance
350.Vuitton Julien8002040M18ASUL Sports NatureFrance
351.Vuitton Marie9691103W20ASUL Sports NatureFrance
352.Wehrli Christian8625520M50Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
353.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
354.Wenderickx Nancy437638W21A LONGhamokBelgium
355.Wenk Martin1401788M50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
356.Wenk Susanne8151264W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
357.Winter Greta6405W10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermany
358.Winter Holm7640524OPEN BSV Robotron DresdenGermany
359.Winter Kathrin7780822W40SV Robotron DresdenGermany
360.Winter Ole6431M10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermany
361.Wright Hazel8303549W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited Kingdom
362.Young Martin8641538M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited Kingdom
363.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Individuals/No clubYES
364.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Ozons OKLatvia
365.Zemp Campana Silvia8040961W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
366.Ziesche Juergen236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
367.Zvaigzne Edmunds Gvido2012400M60SKIO LatviaLatvia
368.Zvaigzne Mudīte9990555W55SKIO LatviaLatvia