Liga de Castilla y León y Norte 2017 - Portillo->Entries by name (number of entries: 300)
1. | Adeva Conde Mario | 7204813 | M-21 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Adeva Conde Sergio | 2010843 | M-18 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Aira Yubero Isaac | | OPEN Naranja | Club Maratón Benavides | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Alcacer Antolín Rosa | 2010406 | F-45 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Alcantara Plana Alba | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
- |
6. | Alonso Isabel | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
7. | Álvarez Castro Teresa | 1999666 | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
8. | Andres Gonzalez Raul | 2101291 | OPEN Rojo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
9. | Andres Nuñez June | 2115647 | OPEN Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Andres Nuñez Vera | 2115631 | OPEN Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
11. | Anechina Abelló David | 7200560 | M-AK | Navaleno-O | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Arias Segura Teresa | 1399729 | F-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas | 1603456 | M-45 | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos | 1402867 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 2102886 | M/F-12 (categoría mixta) | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Barquin Franco Blanca Delia | 7003169 | F-45 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Bartolome Hector | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
X |
18. | Bayas Galindo Aníbal | 2053895 | M-14 | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
19. | Bayas Galindo Marcos | 2053910 | M-14 | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
20. | Bayas García Carlos | 2067516 | OPEN Naranja | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Benavides Ares Sabina | 225524 | F-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Bermejo Gallego Noé | 1250520 | M-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Blanco Bailo Pilar | 2057785 | F-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Blanco Mantecón Aixa | 1390698 | F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Blanco Mantecón Malén | 1603328 | F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
26. | Bores Escudero Henar | 1390716 | F-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
27. | Brezmes Blanco Izán | 429578 | OPEN Amarillo | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
28. | Brezmes Blanco Níobe | 2024389 | M/F-12 (categoría mixta) | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
29. | Brezmes Pita Peny | 2010342 | F-35 | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
30. | Briso-montiano Morales Julio | 351944 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
31. | Bruña Paredes Héctor | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
32. | Bruña Valdivieso Marino | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
33. | Bustamante Pastrana Pepe | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
34. | Calvo Cuende Rosario | 4631459 | OPEN Naranja | Experticie | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
35. | Calvo Güiles Alejandra | 2057779 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
36. | Campos Morales Estefania | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
X |
37. | Cañas Cid Claudia | 2045031 | OPEN Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
38. | Cardillo Jose Carlos | 2091988 | M-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
39. | Cardillo Lorente Sara | 2102884 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
40. | Cardillo Martinez Aurora | 1428531 | OPEN Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
41. | Cardillo Martínez Mateo | 2096975 | M/F-12 (categoría mixta) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
42. | Caro-Patón Carmona Tomás | | OPEN Rojo | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
43. | Caro-Patón Pérez Ana | 1410469 | F-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
44. | Cartujo Barrientos Myrian | | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
45. | Carvajal Urueña Ana María | 4616552 | OPEN Naranja | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
46. | Casado Manrique Christian | 1402869 | M-21 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
47. | Casado Nieto Mariano | | OPEN Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
48. | Casares Valladares Marta | 206352 | OPEN Naranja | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
49. | Caso Fernandez Claudia | 7209707 | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
50. | Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa | 1395664 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
51. | Castro Cebrián Roberto | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
X |
52. | Castro Manzanares Guillermo | 9003003 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
53. | Chacel Belen | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
X |
54. | Chasco Andrés | | OPEN Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
55. | Chasco Aristimuño Raquel | 7207915 | OPEN Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
56. | Checa Blas Fernando | 7207682 | M-35 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
57. | Conde Muñoz Laura | 258059 | OPEN Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
58. | Conde Prieto Maria Jose | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
59. | Contreras Domingo Jorge | 362669 | OPEN Naranja | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
60. | Cordobes Suarez Tegaday | 409221 | M-35 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
61. | De Gregorio Raúl | | OPEN Rojo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
62. | De Gregorio Miguel Alejandro | | OPEN Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
63. | De La Fuente Alonso Oscar | 1404324 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
64. | De La Obra Arboleda Antonio Luis | 2057870 | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
65. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | M-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
66. | De Los Dolores Txemi | 1416625 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
67. | De Miguel Martín Laura | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
68. | De Santos Castro Pedro A. | 2057682 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
69. | De Santos Sánchez David | 1470641 | M-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
70. | Del Amo Barrios Antonio | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
71. | Del Amo Castro David | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
72. | Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja | 7206941 | M-21 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
73. | Díaz Crespo Benjamín | 1390714 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
74. | Díaz Mendaña Diego | 1601541 | M-14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
75. | Diego Díez Susana | 258030 | F-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
76. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | M-55 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
77. | Díez Ocharán Sofía | 1603408 | F-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
78. | Domingo Santos Natalia | 886614 | F-21 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
79. | Dominguez Angel | 1390695 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
80. | Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun | 1421582 | F-21 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
81. | Escudero Pelayo Elena | 2045014 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
82. | Esteban Rodriguez Pablo | 1421569 | M/F-12 (categoría mixta) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
83. | Estebanez Elguezabal Cayetano | 1407460 | M-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
84. | Etxebarria Iker | 980480 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
85. | Fernández Lali | 240444 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
86. | Fernández Andrés Marta | 4631457 | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
87. | Fernández Cabrejas Marta | | OPEN Naranja | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
88. | Fernández Cabrejas Sofía | | OPEN Naranja | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
89. | Fernández De La Fuente Ivan Ramón | 1601536 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
90. | Fernandez Gonzalez Pablo | 1415158 | M-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
91. | Ferrero Nalda Miguel | 1416931 | M-45 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
92. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 1415156 | F-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
93. | Fidalgo De Castro Iván | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
94. | Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano | 1399995 | M-45 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
95. | Flores Virgirinia | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
96. | Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela | 7209319 | F-16 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
97. | Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana | 1420063 | F-45 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
98. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 7999666 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
99. | Fueyo Alvarez Miguel | 2096982 | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
X |
100. | Gallego de la Calle Beatriz | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
101. | Galván Mangas José María | 40631 | M-55 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
102. | Garces Fernandez Julia | | OPEN Amarillo | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
103. | García Castellanos Itziar | 2082783 | F-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
104. | García Crespo Jacinto | 1390705 | M-E | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
105. | Garcia Gonzalez Violeta | | OPEN Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
106. | García González Verónica | 2057817 | F-AK | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
107. | García Hernández Lara | 2102915 | F-14 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
108. | García Martín Javier | 7207510 | M-AK | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
109. | Garcia Pajares Sergio | 1601525 | M-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
110. | García Rodríguez Marina | | OPEN Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
111. | García Romero Joana | 1416623 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
112. | García Sánchez Óscar | 209780 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
113. | García Sanz Ania | 409125 | F-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
114. | García Vara Pedro Jose | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
115. | Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo | 1130269 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
116. | Gil Mediavilla Teofilo | 1415162 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
117. | Gómez Becerra José Luis | 407463 | M-55 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
118. | Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos | 2053933 | OPEN Naranja | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
119. | Gomez Iglesias Marcos | 4628582 | OPEN Amarillo | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
120. | Gómez Martínez Álvaro | 2067501 | M-16 | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
121. | Gómez Martínez Gabriela | 2067511 | F-14 | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
122. | González Díaz Enrique | 2111303 | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
123. | Gonzalez Franco Fernando | 2045045 | OPEN Naranja | ENTRE TAPAS | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
124. | Gonzalez Lorenzo Luis | 1203957 | M-AK | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
125. | González Morán Tania | | OPEN Naranja | Club Maratón Benavides | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
126. | Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador | 1399726 | M-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
127. | Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz | 1415159 | F-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
128. | Gonzalo Carvajal Manuel | 1402893 | M-20 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
129. | Gonzalo Carvajal Miguel | 209981 | M-14 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
130. | Gracia Castillo Jesús M. | 2104759 | M-45 | Navaleno-O | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
131. | Guerra Izquierdo Ivan | 1421570 | M/F-12 (categoría mixta) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
132. | Guerra Junquera Maria Beatriz | | OPEN Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
133. | Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel | | OPEN Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
134. | Guerra Romero Francisco J. | 1415157 | M-45 | Club Maratón Benavides | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
135. | Gutiérrez Baños Fernando | 1716978 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
136. | Gutierrez Chicote Juan | 2104725 | F-14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
137. | Gutiérrez Gil Natalia | | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
138. | Gutierrez Mateos Claudia | | OPEN Amarillo | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
139. | Gutiérrez Vega Covadonga | 1390704 | OPEN Amarillo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
140. | Helguera Mateo Marta | 2053883 | F-14 | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
141. | Hermida Arias Felipe | 1996297 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
142. | Hernández Lourdes | | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
143. | Hernandez Fernandez Antonio | 1933232 | M-E | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
144. | Hernández Herrero María José | 225558 | OPEN Amarillo | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
145. | Hernanz Moral Carmen | 1417837 | F-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
146. | Herrero Gómez Abel | 1603395 | M-E | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
147. | Herrero Tejerina Ismael | 1603365 | M-AK | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
148. | Iglesias Plaza Silvia | 361080 | OPEN Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
149. | Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar | 340799 | F-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
150. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 1902192 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
151. | Izquierdo Gonzalez Juan Pablo | 7200567 | M-21 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
152. | Izquierdo Macon Eugenio | 1601550 | M-45 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
153. | Jimeno Largo Pablo | 7200127 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
154. | Juez Plaza Susana | 362280 | OPEN Naranja | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
155. | Lagunilla Baños Juan Francisco | 4631458 | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
156. | Lázaro De Juan Diego | 2010163 | M-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
157. | lazkano fuentes Carlos | 1397532 | M-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
158. | Lopez Cristina | | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
159. | Lopez Alvarez Martín | 4628582 | OPEN Amarillo | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
160. | López Castreño Noelia | | OPEN Naranja | ENTRE TAPAS | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
161. | Lopez Gomez Ana | 2066383 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
162. | Lopez Lopez Noemi | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
163. | López López Jorge | | OPEN Rojo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
164. | Luzan Diez Juan Antonio | 7207513 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
165. | Mañeru Cámara Juan | 1603332 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
166. | Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia | 1603361 | F-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
167. | Mañeru Rodríguez Juan | 2043598 | M/F-12 (categoría mixta) | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
168. | Mangas Raquel | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
- |
169. | Marchand Raul | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
170. | Marcos Fernandez Patricia | 409229 | F-AK | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
171. | Martin Francisco Javier | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
- |
172. | Martín Franco Ricardo | 2010149 | M-35 | Navaleno-O | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
173. | Martín García Ismael | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
- |
174. | Martín Mangas Nicolás | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
- |
175. | Martín Ojero Raúl | | OPEN Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
176. | Martín Pelayo Mario | | OPEN Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
177. | Martín Pérez Irene | 352140 | OPEN Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
178. | Martín Wieringa Tomás | 1421600 | M-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
179. | Martínez Fidalgo Roberto | 1390703 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
180. | Martinez Lozano Nuria | 2091907 | OPEN Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
181. | Martínez Vara David | 1603372 | OPEN Amarillo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
182. | Mata Cristina | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
183. | Mata Álvarez Alejandro | 7204543 | M-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
184. | Mediavilla Ruiz Chema | 1390697 | M-E | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
185. | Melgosa Camarero Emilio | 435185 | M-AK | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
186. | Mendaña Cuervo Cristina | 1603379 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
187. | Michel Toro León | 4628571 | OPEN Amarillo | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
188. | Miguel Aguado Alfredo | 1390691 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
189. | Miguel Nevares Alina | 1603401 | F-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
190. | Miguel Nevares Daniel | 1603400 | M-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
191. | Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar | 1411680 | M-14 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
192. | Miravalles Cerezo Africa | 1402868 | F-AK | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
193. | Moreno Perez Sara | | OPEN Amarillo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
194. | Moreno Peréz Oscar | 1601555 | M-20 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
195. | Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo | 1403342 | M-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
196. | Moríñigo Álvarez María | 1415199 | M/F-12 (categoría mixta) | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
197. | Moriñigo Pérez Manuel | 1403314 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
198. | Muñoz Acebes Carmen | 1601551 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
199. | Muñoz Bejarano Félix | 2010645 | OPEN Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
200. | Murcia García Enrique | 4628581 | M-14 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
201. | Negrete Linares Ángel | | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
202. | Negro Sacristán Emilio | 1601528 | M-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
203. | Nuñez Aguado Nora | 2101306 | OPEN Naranja | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
204. | Nuñez Arranz David | | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
X |
205. | Oliveros Rojo Verónica | 2057886 | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
206. | Olmedo Irene | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
207. | Orobón Díez Carlos | 2125448 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
208. | Ortega Arranz Héctor | 2125464 | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
209. | Osinaga Beitia Asier | 681682 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
210. | Osinaga Osinaga Ane | | OPEN Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
211. | Osinaga Osinaga Eneritz | 2066390 | F-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
212. | Osinaga Osinaga Malen | 2101284 | M/F-12 (categoría mixta) | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
213. | Peña Garcia Elsa | 2082623 | M/F-12 (categoría mixta) | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
214. | Peña Garcia Hugo | 349463 | OPEN Amarillo | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
215. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 7202273 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
216. | Peral Campo Santos | 1428547 | M-55 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
217. | Peral Rodriguez Sergio | 1399986 | M-35 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
218. | Pereda Martinez Antonio | 1000055 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
219. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 1291209 | F-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
220. | Pérez García Carolina | 2115371 | F-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
221. | Perez Juez Cristina | 2010549 | OPEN Amarillo | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
222. | Perez Juez Gabriela | 2020153 | OPEN Amarillo | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
223. | Pérez Juez Valeria | 2010317 | OPEN Amarillo | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
224. | Perez Toquero Jose Mª | 2010855 | M-45 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
225. | Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego | 2024238 | M-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
226. | Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón | 1403308 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
227. | Pina De Souza Leticia C. | 2111359 | F-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
228. | Puertas Ocio Pablo | 409084 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
229. | Quintana Itziar | 1397533 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
230. | Ramón Cano Jose Manuel | | OPEN Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
231. | Ramón Mendiguchía Juan | | OPEN Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
232. | Ramón Mendiguchía Manuel | | OPEN Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
233. | Ramón Mendiguchía Óscar | | OPEN Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
234. | Ramos Martinez Daniel | 1415155 | M-18 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
235. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
236. | Rezzonico Blanco Alexander | 2057674 | M-16 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
237. | Rivas Marco | | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
238. | Rodriguez Marta | | OPEN Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
239. | Rodriguez Samuel | | OPEN Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
240. | Rodriguez Sergio | 1399973 | OPEN Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
241. | Rodriguez Enrique Remigio | 7200517 | M-45 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
242. | Rodriguez Gomez Mercedes | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
X |
243. | Román Ruiperez Juan Pablo | 1421577 | OPEN Rojo | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
244. | Romero Iraola Iñaki | 2066393 | M-20 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
245. | Romero Monis Rafa | 1416152 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
246. | Rubio Alonso Adrian | 2111386 | M-14 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
247. | Rubio Alonso Sergio | 2115387 | M/F-12 (categoría mixta) | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
248. | Ruiperez Torres Luis Ángel | 4640549 | OPEN Rojo | Experticie | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
249. | Ruiz Castrillo Asier | 1395666 | M-18 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
250. | Ruiz de la Hera Angel | 1395665 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
251. | Sabariego Mediel Carlos | 427355 | M-45 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
252. | Sabariego Monge Jaime | 206048 | M/F-12 (categoría mixta) | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
253. | Sabariego Monge Miguel | 206008 | M-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
254. | Sanchez Guillermo | | OPEN Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
255. | Sanchez Pablo | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
256. | Sánchez Juan | | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
257. | Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo | 2082757 | M-14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
258. | Sanchez Iñiguez De La Torre Elena | 2044314 | F-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
259. | Sánchez Mínguez Fernando | 249753 | M-55 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
X |
260. | Sanchez Pedreño Alejandro | | OPEN Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
261. | Sánchez Reventún Carlota | 2067526 | F-16 | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
262. | Sanjuán Prieto Pedro Mario | 308376 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
263. | Santana Lopez Maria De Los Angeles | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
264. | Santana Lopez Rocio | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
265. | Santiago Nuevo Luis Alberto | 2057769 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
266. | Santos Cuéllar Ángela | 1420075 | F-14 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
267. | Santos Cuéllar Julia | 1416967 | F-16 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
268. | Santos Morejón Isidro | | OPEN Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
269. | Sanz Alzaga David | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
270. | Sanz Arias Cecilia | 2024349 | M/F-12 (categoría mixta) | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
271. | Sanz Arias Nicolás | 2024311 | M-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
272. | Sanz Gatón David | 8040770 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
273. | Sanz Salamanca Gloria | 362655 | F-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
274. | Sanz Vaca Gerardo | 2082679 | OPEN Rojo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
275. | Sastre Carlos | | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
276. | Sebastian Puras Raquel | 7003170 | F-21 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
277. | Sotres Fernandez David | 2042426 | M-E | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
278. | Tabares Bueno Juan Manuel | | OPEN Rojo | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
X |
279. | Tribiño Cordal Celia | 2045065 | M/F-12 (categoría mixta) | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
280. | Tribiño Cordal Juan | 2003800 | M-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
281. | Tribiño Cordal Matilde | 899019 | OPEN Amarillo | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
282. | Tribiño Cordal Pablo | 1121971 | M-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
283. | Tribiño Fernández José Luis | 8121971 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
284. | Tricio Cagigal Manuel | 2053926 | M-14 | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
- |
285. | Tristan Martinez Elias | 306322 | M-55 | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
286. | Urquizu Barasoain Jorge | 7200023 | M-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
287. | Urquizu Diego Aimar | 434646 | M-14 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
288. | Urquizu Diego Iranzu | 409144 | M/F-12 (categoría mixta) | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
289. | Urquizu Diego Iván | 364391 | OPEN Amarillo | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
- |
X |
X |
290. | Valentín Barrio Andrés | 2010488 | M-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
291. | Valenzuela Lucia | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
- |
292. | Vega Hernández Roberto | | OPEN Naranja | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
- |
293. | Velasco Espino David | 2024240 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
294. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolás | 1603413 | M-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
295. | Vélez Unquera Jose Luis | 1603356 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
296. | Vijande González Mateo | 8200222 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
297. | Villalba Arenas Cristian | 424853 | OPEN Rojo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
298. | Villan Gutierrez Angel | 4603967 | OPEN Naranja | Experticie | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
- |
299. | Viqueira Andrea | 8010761 | F-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |
300. | Zarza Ramos Guadalupe | 2010133 | F-35 | Navaleno-O | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |