v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Winter O Cup->Entries by name  (number of entries: 149)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Akgün HasanM21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
2.AKSOYLU TanerM21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
3.Anastasia Meskina1633789W40Cheshire catRussia
4.Arıkan Toprak Işık2104803M14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
5.Arslan Erdi9200567M21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
6.Artuç Orkun2104804M14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
7.Aslan Damla2104850W14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
8.ATANASOV Aleksandir2008678M45SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
9.ATANASOV Apostol7226349M21ESKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
10.ATANASOVA Elitsa1006078W18SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
11.ATANASOVA Mariyana2008676W35SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
12.ATANASOVA Yoana2008685W10SKO TRAPEZITSA-1954 Veliko TırnovoBulgaria
13.Ateş Adem1979821M21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
14.Aydın Adem417977M20Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
15.Aydın AliM18Niksar Belediyesi Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
16.Aydoğdu Yusuf Emre8636942M20Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
17.Baculina Tatiana1000301W55SOTTMoldova
18.Bartha Dorottya1301763W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Başar Kadir8636944M20Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
20.Başdoğan HarunM21ABireysel BaşvurularTurkey
21.Başer Gümüş IrmakW21AAdrenalin Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
22.Basol Pinar8220088W21EIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
23.Başol Deniz501833M10Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
24.Başol Kuzey501832M10Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
25.Bosnalı Mustafa Yasin2078633M21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
26.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2Italy
27.Burgaç İlker7500111M35Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
28.Cabîș Vladimir1000398M20SOTTMoldova
29.Camuka Emirhan2104861M16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkeyYES
30.Cebeci Ilke Dora2104808W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
31.Cemek EmirhanM20İTÜ Orienteering KulübüTurkeyYES
32.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
33.DELIGROZEVA Mariya2008643W14SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
34.Demircan Ada2104879W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
35.Diucareva Daria1000395W20SOTTMoldova
36.Dobrynin Vladimir1005405M45Yekaterinburg Russia
37.Dobrynina Iuliia1005407W40Yekaterinburg Russia
38.DRAGOEV Ivaylo2800461M14SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
39.DRAGOEV Tervel7300416M14SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
40.DRAGOEV МilenM45SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
41.DRAGOEVA Svetla1401678OpenSKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
42.Dündar DenizM10Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
43.Dursun Yagmur2028681W21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
44.Erdoğan Ege2104816M12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
45.Fenmen Nermin7000017W21AAnkara GSGMTurkey
46.GEORGIEV Plamen9102936M20SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
47.GEORGIEVA Niya9102938W18SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
48.GEORGIEVA Radina2008657W40SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
49.Giuganino Barbara7202221W21ECO2Italy
50.Grosu Daniil1000364M16SOTTMoldova
51.Grosu Mia1000322W10SOTTMoldova
52.Gümüş HakanM21AAdrenalin Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
53.Günal YunusM21AÇanakkale 18 Mart ÜniversitesiTurkey
54.Heybetli Hazra Derin2104802W16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkeyYES
55.Hrolivici Alexandra1000393W16SOTTMoldova
56.İlgenli Rahim2083726M50AKUT Oryantiring SKTurkeyYES
57.ILIEV Slav8625790M45SKO KOMPAS RADNEVOBulgaria
58.ILIEVA Pavlina2800439W40SKO KOMPAS RADNEVOBulgaria
59.Șilonosov Vladimir1000371M14SOTTMoldova
60.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
61.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
62.JEÇEVA Mariana2008619W50SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
63.KADIEVA Snejana2008613W50SKO BROWN TEAM VELİKO TIRNOVOBulgaria
64.Karaagac Tamer2028682M45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
65.Karaağaç Alpertunga2028665M16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkeyYES
66.Karaağaç Aybars Kağan2104807M12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
67.Karaağaç Şermin208661W40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
68.Karabulut Nur8636949W18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
69.Karpuzoğlu Tuğba1400111W21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
70.Karpuzoğlu Veli1395246M21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
71.Kılıç Halil Ibrahim8636943M18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
72.Kilicoglu Banu2028729W40Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
73.Kilicoglu Berkay8000014M45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
74.Kılınç İsmail9200566M20Rota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
75.KIROV Nedyalko2800718M40SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
76.KIROVA Anita412932W14SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
77.KIROVA Mariya412938W55SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
78.Kızılgüneş Mine8636947W21EAnkara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
79.Kızıltaş Aziz2083683M18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
80.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
81.Knudsen Leif Skovgaard504393M70Faaborg OKDenmark
82.Knudsen Lis504392W60Faaborg OKDenmark
83.KOÇAK MelikeW18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
84.KOCALAR Dinçer2074586M50Bireysel BaşvurularTurkey
85.KOJUHAROV Iliyan2800722M35SKO MARATONETS PAZARCIKBulgaria
86.KOLEV Vladimir2072550M35SKO VARIANT 5 TIRGOVISTEBulgaria
87.KOLEVA Viktoriya412638OpenSKO VARIANT 5 TIRGOVISTEBulgaria
88.KOZAREV KeazimRunOSKO VARIANT 5 TIRGOVISTEBulgaria
89.Kulaçoğlu Burcu666014W21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
90.Kumaş SuatOpenAKUT Oryantiring SKTurkey
91.Kurt Mert2104846M21EKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkeyYES
92.Litenkov Alexey1600871M35Individuals/No club
93.Mariia Meskina2040367W18Cheshire catRussia
94.MARINOVA Marina412931W12SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
95.Marușceac Elena1000408W55SOTTMoldova
96.Merk MehmetM35Kahramanmaraş Simya Eğitim KurumlarıTurkey
97.Mirza Aral Bora2104805M14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
98.NIKOLOV Deyan 2044930M18SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
99.NIKOLOV NikolayRunOSKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
100.Öğrenci Arif Selçuk2104861M45Bireysel BaşvurularTurkey
101.Öğrenci Ece2104818W16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
102.Ökmenler Ali Nihat2104801M16Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkeyYES
103.Ökmenler KezbanW45İstanbul GSGMTurkeyYES
104.Ökmenler Nevzat2029506M50İstanbul GSGMTurkeyYES
105.Orallı SalihOpenAKUT Oryantiring SKTurkeyYES
106.Oran Uğur8636941M18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
107.Övünç AyşegülW45PAN OrienteeringTurkey
108.Öz Kadir ErcanM60Çan Akademik Gençlik ve Spor KulübüTurkey
109.Özbey Ahmet7202345M16Demirtaş Spor KulübüTurkey
110.Özdemir Abdullah2083721M21EKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkeyYES
111.Özkan AydınM21AÇanakkale 18 Mart ÜniversitesiTurkey
112.Pavlov Andrey8638599M45MetallKomplektRussia
113.PENEVA Denitsa2030007W18SKO SINI KANINI SLIVENBulgaria
114.Pisaniuc Olga1000385W16SOTTMoldova
115.Şahin Talha2028875M16Rota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
116.Şansal Azra Derin2104806W14Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
117.Seçer Gizem2083720W21AKuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkeyYES
118.Sen Sinan1681227M45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
119.Serttaş AslıW21AODTÜ Oryantiring ve Navigasyon TakımıTurkey
120.SOTIROVA Pepa2008651W55SKO DIANNA YAMBOLBulgaria
121.Söylemez AytekinM50PAN OrienteeringTurkeyYES
122.STOIMENOVA Nikoleta2030004OpenSKO MARATONETS PAZARCIKBulgaria
123.Sungur Firat1902711M35ISTANBUL GSMTurkey
124.Sungur Fırat1902711M35İstanbul GSGMTurkeyYES
125.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
126.Tek Orkunt8636946M16Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
127.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
128.Tunçelli EgeM16Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş SporTurkey
129.Tunçelli ErenM14Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş SporTurkey
130.Tunçelli HüseyinM45Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş SporTurkey
131.Tunçelli ZekiM16Uzunköprü 18 Kasım Kurtuluş SporTurkey
132.Tural Ateş2104810M12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
133.Turan Serpil2028669W50Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
134.Üstündağ Uğur1979821M16Rota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
135.Üstündağ Ümit1181983M16Rota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
136.Uyanık EceW21ABireysel BaşvurularTurkey
137.Uz ItirW35PAN OrienteeringTurkeyYES
138.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
139.Virág Tímea7205528W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
140.Yakhin Ivan8644888M35Yekaterinburg Russia
141.YALÇIN EnesM18Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
142.Yalçın HaktanM18ODTÜ Oryantiring ve Navigasyon TakımıTurkey
143.Yalçın Pelin2104836W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey
144.Yay Saniye8636948W21AAnkara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
145.Yazıcı OğuzhanM21AÇan Akademik Gençlik ve Spor KulübüTurkey
146.Yenidünya Aleyna887757W16Ankara Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkey
147.YILDIRIM Alper Kaan8300589M21AIstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES
148.Yıldırım Burhan1395247M21ARota Oryantiring Spor KulübüTurkeyYES
149.Yılmaz Derin Elif2104809W12Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey