v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O-Festival TYROL 2018 Competition->Entries by name  (number of entries: 44)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aanensen ChristofferM12Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Aanensen Kari-annW40Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Aanensen SimenBeginnersOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
4.Andersson Karin1415341W OpenVästerås SOKSweden
5.Basus Petr7200592M19OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
6.Cheng GordonM40ZapocHong Kong S.A.R., China
7.Eder Helga640000BeginnersLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria
8.Feaver Anthea1931394W50LOSTAustralia
9.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689W19Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
10.Hamelius Bengt858688M60Säterbygdens OKSweden
11.Hamelius Rose-marie602485W50Säterbygdens OKSweden
12.Häny Hansruedi8191162M50OLG KöllikenSwitzerland
13.Hartinger Franz882000M60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
14.Hojná Silvie7260005W19OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
15.Humpel Christian1500559M50LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria
16.Juhlin Gustav446187M12Västerås SOKSweden
17.Juhlin Klara1428825BeginnersVästerås SOKSweden
18.Juhlin Ludvig353166M12Västerås SOKSweden
19.Juhlin Martin1415656M40Västerås SOKSweden
20.Kokkila LindaW OpenBeach BoysFinlandYES
21.Kokkila TimoM19Beach BoysFinlandYES
22.Latva-kiskola PiiaW19Rajamäen Rykmentti Finland
23.Loeckx Frederik231956M40OmegaBelgium
24.Loeckx Matijs434180M18OmegaBelgium
25.Lupikis Ainars8651356M19OK KapaLatvia
26.Mcnulty Henry1207225M19LOSTAustralia
27.Miettinen JuhaM40Espoon SuuntaFinland
28.Miettinen TuuliW12LynxFinland
29.Miettinen ViliM14LynxFinland
30.Nedoborovsky Andrey222667M40Blue Lake RacersGermany
31.Nedoborovsky Daniel2060355M14Blue Lake RacersGermany
32.Nilsen Jan-henrikM40Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
33.Nurmiainen AaroM19Rajamäen Rykmentti Finland
34.Schneider Alois59177M60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
35.Schwanitz Jürgen2021649M60OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
36.Smedegaard Eva8656168W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
37.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149W18Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
38.Štembera Jan7300183M40OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
39.Štemberová Iva416039W OpenOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
40.Talloen Luc4954M70OmegaBelgiumYES
41.Tarres Villegas David886708M19Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
42.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
43.Van Elsacker BiekeW40OmegaBelgium
44.Wittenberg LutzBeginnersIndividuals/No club