v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Primiero O-Week - 3 days 2019->Entries by name  (number of entries: 426)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Albrechtová Iveta8660456W20OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2.Amato Attilio2013175M50ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
3.Andersen Søren899042M50Herning O-KlubDenmark
4.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
5.Andres Peter8001800M65OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
6.Ansio JimiM35KooveeFinlandYES
7.Arnevik Lars-Inge682206W10Ringerike o-lagNorway
8.Arnevik Line682207W10Ringerike o-lagNorway
9.Arnevik Oskar682208W10Ringerike o-lagNorway
10.Arnevik Sander682209W10Ringerike o-lagNorway
11.Arvesen MariannW45Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
12.Aschwanden Stefan8638740M60OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
13.Baiardi Marco8338330M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
14.Balák Otakar8660473M21 BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
15.Balej Jiří2067243M40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
16.Balejová Julie2061855W14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
17.Balejová Sofie2096218W10OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
18.Balejová Veronika2115760Direct Easy ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
19.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
20.Bayburina Dilya8140959W60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
21.Behoun Pavel2102525M60OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
22.Behounova Jirina2102552W60OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
23.Benes Josef9907M60Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
24.Benesova Iva886513W55Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
25.Bengtsson Britt-Mari620228W55FK ÅsenSwedenYES
26.Berger Alain8660940M45ANCOSwitzerlandYES
27.Berger Inès8653094W16ANCOSwitzerlandYES
28.Berger Loïc8653093M14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
29.Berger Nanouche7203889W50ANCOSwitzerlandYES
30.Berglia Kristine9940618W21 EliteGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
31.Bergqvist Maja1127615W16Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
32.Bergqvist Moa1240505W14Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
33.Bergqvist Therese770317W40Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
34.Besomi Tommaso8151102M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
35.Bianchi Ian8010203M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
36.Bieri Ruth8230947W70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
37.Bieri Walter8051143M75OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
38.Bleken Anne Marie800510W35Bækkelagets SKNorwayYES
39.Blok Karsten2061688Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
40.Blok Kristian1406288M21 AOK SNABDenmarkYES
41.Blok Thomas1406296Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
42.Bolkesjø Tor HalvorDirect Difficut ShortE-CO BILNorwayYES
43.Börjeskog Eric9920503M21 EliteSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
44.Borroni Roberta8290968W45ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
45.Boso Manuel2032046M10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
46.Boström Olle8220220M21 EliteJärla OrienteringSwedenYES
47.Boudny Jan51773M35OK Sparta PrahaCzech Republic
48.Bourne Jenny8190854W65Eureka OrienteersAustraliaYES
49.Bozzola Angelo205686M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
50.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
51.Braveny Vit888891M21 EliteSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
52.Bredesen Gunhild9649196W55Verdal OKNorwayYES
53.Breimo Birk7061234M14Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
54.Breimo Elisabet7731234Direct Easy ShortOrienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
55.Breimo Morten7734321Direct Easy LongOrienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
56.Breimo Trym7091234M10Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
57.Broman Cecilie8664238W14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
58.Broman Henriette8640537W40Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
59.Brynhildsen Bernt9100867M50Wing OKNorwayYES
60.Brynhildsen Sarah9090200W21 BWing OKNorwayYES
61.Brynhildsen Susanna9050568W21 BWing OKNorwayYES
62.Burian Hana2067297W50MOM BudapestHungaryYES
63.Cammarata Clarissa8310302W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
64.Carlsson Anders8016780M21 EliteIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES
65.Carter Peter331881M60Individuals/No clubYES
66.Cejka Kati1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
67.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
68.Chiodoni Sofia8190403W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
69.Chmelikova Tereza232330W21 BSK PragaCzech Republic
70.Chramosta Tomáš2113411M40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
71.Chramostová Amálie2088703W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
72.Chramostová Julie2099495W14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
73.Chuang Peichi8662075W21 AMoxina OKTaiwanYES
74.Corona Gioia896373W10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
75.Corona Mattia1399497M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
76.Cosner Cristian210149M12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
77.Ctrnact Frantisek2121096M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
78.Ctrnact Jiri231948M40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
79.Ctrnact Simon2032143Direct Easy LongSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
80.Ctrnactova Magdalena231924W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
81.Czakó Boglárka8031118W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
82.Čermáková Gabriela232397W50OK KameniceCzech Republic
83.Dahl Per GunnarM60Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
84.Dale Arnstein7207022M45OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
85.Dale Jostein Svaland8628577M20Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
86.Dale Magnus Svaland7207232M12OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
87.Danielson Lars680222M50Matteus SISwedenYES
88.Davies LizW65Individuals/No clubYES
89.Del Fedele Alex8642060M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
90.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
91.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo8651369M16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
92.Di Stefano Silvia9000919W12Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
93.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugalYES
94.Dobby Jillyan8010851W65Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
95.Dobeš Václav301374M55SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
96.Donner Isabel1417518W21 EliteOK77Finland
97.Donner Jan1417513M50OK77FinlandYES
98.Držka Filip416258M10OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
99.Držka Štěpán7209354M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
100.Držková Berenika425545W18OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
101.Držková Markéta9281W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
102.Eklöf Berit580520W60Matteus SISwedenYES
103.Eklöf Malin1800507Direct Easy LongMatteus SISwedenYES
104.Enges Johan980421M50Leksands OKSwedenYES
105.Eriksson LisaW21 BSundbybergs IKSwedenYES
106.Fjeldstad LarsM55Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
107.Forlin Sara2081270W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
108.Fremstad Runa8657208W21 EliteGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
109.Freyová Michaela301394W55SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
110.Furland SindreM12Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
111.Furland SturleM45Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
112.Gaio Elettra2081258W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
113.Gaio Maddalena2081252W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
114.Gaio Paride2081260M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
115.Gaion Sara2051670Direct Difficult LongORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
116.Gajda Martin9201061M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
117.Galletti Stefano670801M45ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
118.Giovannini Marco52797M50OK TrzinSloveniaYES
119.Glonek Jakub8656521M21 EliteOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
120.Gobber Paolo1000021M12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
121.Guglielmini Joël8002220M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
122.Guglielmini Maira8443443W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
123.Györgyi Péter8645185M21 AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
124.Haas Filip8656543M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
125.Hajek Adam2019240M21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
126.Hajkova Eliska515001W21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
127.Hamel Jules8071108M12ANCOSwitzerlandYES
128.Hamel Justine8051005W14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
129.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerlandYES
130.Hankovcová Helena442879W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
131.Hankovcová Lenka682099W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
132.Hasek Ondrej2060400M50KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
133.Hasle Haslestad EyvindM14Ringsaker OKNorway
134.Hasle Haslestad IngeborgW16Ringsaker OKNorway
135.Hasle Haslestad KristinW50Ringsaker OKNorway
136.Hasle Haslestad TorgrimM10Ringsaker OKNorway
137.Hasler Lars-Erik7201152M45Surahammars SOKSwedenYES
138.Hasler Ludvig446081M14Surahammars SOKSwedenYES
139.Hasler Rebecka437568W16Surahammars SOKSwedenYES
140.Hasler Sofia2058297W45Surahammars SOKSwedenYES
141.Haslestad Joern EugenDirect Easy LongRingsaker OKNorway
142.Hausenblasová Klára361912W50OK KameniceCzech Republic
143.Havrdová Renata8113000W40Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
144.Havrdová Selina8071009W10Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
145.Havrdová Sheila8101007W12Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
146.Hedström Jan8088080Direct Difficut ShortSöders SOL TyresöSwedenYES
147.Henek Vladan2011839M21 ASK BíloviceCzech RepublicYES
148.Henková Daniela53222W21 BSK BíloviceCzech RepublicYES
149.Hoare Darragh8080902M18Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
150.Hoare Joshua8667762M14Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
151.Hoare Terence1426007M45Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
152.Hotz Andrina8250506W14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
153.Hotz Bigna8090809W10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
154.Hotz Markus8090672M45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
155.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
156.Høydal Gunvor Hov9011190W21 EliteFossum IFNorwayYES
157.Huang Yiching9201526W21 AMoxina OKTaiwanYES
158.Hubmann Fränzi1111981W40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
159.Hubmann Jörg8638720M55OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
160.Hubmann Lisa8638715W16OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
161.Hubmann Nina8638741W16OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
162.Iagher Alessandro339408M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
163.Iagher Margherita56217W10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
164.Isaksen Jonas2056747M21 ALyngby OKDenmarkYES
165.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
166.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
167.Iván Eszter7011218W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
168.Jahn Petr8005159M21 ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
169.Jahn Odvody Dana9292Direct Easy LongOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
170.Jakob Beat8140467M50Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
171.Jakob Fabienne8051200W20Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
172.Jakob Jana8110505W14Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
173.Jakob Regula7140972W45Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
174.Janata Martin8303050M21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
175.Janata Matěj8277M10Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
176.Janatová Lucie9999888W35Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
177.Janatová Viola9785W10Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
178.Janská Iva219280W60Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
179.Jansone Maija8080101W75SeniorsLatviaYES
180.Jaros Vojtech231248M55KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
181.Jarosova Petra52654W50KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
182.Järvenpää Antti7204944M21 EliteOK77Finland
183.Jedlicka Adam2075620M40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
184.Jedlickova Kristyna2075621W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
185.Jedlička Jakub2075622M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
186.Jensen Oscar David Broman8625624M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
187.Jiřištová Hana9093W55Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
188.Jiřištová Zuzana9054W35Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
189.Johansson Katarina259608Direct Easy ShortStångenäs AISSwedenYES
190.Johansson Tommy670219M50Stångenäs AISSwedenYES
191.Kaeser Jerome8290187M21 Abussola okSwitzerlandYES
192.Kaeser Peter9201080M55bussola okSwitzerlandYES
193.Kaipe Elsa1051003W14OK KåreSwedenYES
194.Kaipe Oskar1080616M12OK KåreSwedenYES
195.Kálmán Tamara2022205W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
196.Kalnins Andris8080606M80SeniorsLatviaYES
197.Karlsson MorganM21 EliteSundbybergs IKSwedenYES
198.Kempf Adolf2043928M80KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
199.Kettner Pavel515105M55OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
200.Kettnerová Dana7201193W21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
201.Kettnerová Lenka7202877W50OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
202.Kézdy Borbála7970817W21 AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
203.Kézdy Judit7030629W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
204.Kihle KristianM55Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
205.Kihle Unn DischDirect Difficut ShortRingerike o-lagNorwayYES
206.Kisvölcsey Ákos1211212M21 EliteMOM BudapestHungaryYES
207.Klavenes Anders HasaasM16Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
208.Klavenes EinarDirect Difficult LongSandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
209.Klavenes Karen HasaasW10Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
210.Klavenes Kari HasaasDirect Difficut ShortSandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
211.Klavenes Ragne HasaasW14Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
212.Klusáková Jitka8558W60Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
213.Knupfer Kilian8102003M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
214.Kohl Jiří301391M55SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
215.Kohlová Zuzana301347W21 ASOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
216.Koldinský Jan7207361M21 ASOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
217.Kolín Jan8007701M21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
218.Kolínová Kristýna9000007W21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
219.Konečná Marcela725724W45Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic
220.Kopcová Michaela52533W35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
221.Kopec Tomas52641M35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
222.Kopecka Jitka420402W40SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
223.Kopecka Nela301263W14SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
224.Kopecka Tereza428280W10SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
225.Kopecky David2044889M35SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
226.Koscis Emma8240304W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
227.Koten Pavel2060262M45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
228.Kotenová Barbora2060260W16OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
229.Kotenová Klára2060268W45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
230.Kotenová Markéta9201629W14OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
231.Kovarova Lucie8656583W16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
232.Kozina Petr1700084M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
233.Kozina Stepan8656580M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
234.Kozinova Anna7200338W21 ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES
235.Kozinova Jana7210812W40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
236.Kozinova Zuzana7003042W21 EliteSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
237.Krpata Michal8656545M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
238.Krpatova Zuzana2035734W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
239.Kück Karina9200994W21 ALyngby OKDenmarkYES
240.Kudrnáčová Hana232268Direct Easy ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
241.Kudrnáčová Marta2084937W12OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
242.Kundrata Jan7209284M18SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
243.Kundrata Vít53360M12SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
244.Kundratová Eva7209279W10SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
245.Kundratová Jana7209278W45SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
246.Kundratová Lucie7203458W20SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
247.Kutis OndrejM21 ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
248.Kvamme Anne-kristinW50Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
249.Labanti Piero210425M50ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
250.Larotella Roberto2045689Direct Difficult LongORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
251.Larsen Lars StulandM55Varegg FleridrettNorway
252.Lawford Geoff8291030M60Eureka OrienteersAustraliaYES
253.Ledecký Vladimír8398M21 BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
254.Lepo Mikko9101923M45Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
255.Lepo Tarja1304076W50Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
256.Lepo VeeraW16Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
257.Lichti Aschwanden Nora1399676W55OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
258.Lindholm Ann2084425W60OK77FinlandYES
259.Lindholm Vivian2082609W21 EliteOK77FinlandYES
260.Lindner Joachim1664M50USV JenaGermanyYES
261.Lindner Norah1398584W12USV JenaGermanyYES
262.Løken Marianne7051977Direct Easy LongOrienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
263.Løken Øyvind7101977M40Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
264.Løken Selmer7092008M12Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
265.Løken Solan7062012Direct Easy ShortOrienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
266.Lombardi Elena2053470W45Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
267.Løset FrodeM60Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
268.Luescher Andreas8660944M55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
269.Lüscher Barbara8660933W55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
270.Machara Martin8521M50OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
271.Magenes Chiara210464W12Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
272.Magenes Francesco2053499M20Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
273.Magenes Giuseppe1416559M50Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
274.Magnusson Filip1940321Direct Difficut ShortStora Tuna OKSwedenYES
275.Magnusson Ulf630210M55Leksands OKSwedenYES
276.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
277.Martin Pascale8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
278.Marzolini Michela2042327W21 AA.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoItalyYES
279.Mastel Andrea238951M12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
280.Mathiesen EirinW50Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
281.Matyášová Lenka52093W55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
282.Mccomb Cathy8650877W45AustralopersAustraliaYES
283.Mccomb Jett8652440M14AustralopersAustraliaYES
284.Mccomb Jonathan8647255M45AustralopersAustraliaYES
285.Mccomb Zali8652432W16AustralopersAustraliaYES
286.Mišek Michal2800300Direct Easy ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
287.Mišeková Kateřina682675W12OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
288.Mišeková Lucie682648W10OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
289.Mišeková Martina2800344W40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
290.Mo Maiken SkirstadW45Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
291.Mo Hjelseth MajaW14Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
292.Mo Hjelseth Teodor681886M16Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
293.Movko Marina2300540W55KaliningradRussia
294.Mrázková Ivana8080100W60Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
295.Mrkvica Jan247250M10MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
296.Mrkvica Petr8663166M35MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
297.Mrkvica Václav7758623M12MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
298.Murray Caroline1971791W45Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
299.Murzin Oleksandr502269M40SK SIRIUSUkraineYES
300.Nanni Francesco40399M21 BPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D. BolognaItalyYES
301.Nasibullin Ilgizar8648655M35CAO-Team MoscowRussiaYES
302.Nebeský Daniel2102810Direct Difficut ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
303.Nekvapil Ondrej9201683M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
304.Němeček Jan52282M21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
305.Nimvik Johnny620325M55FK ÅsenSwedenYES
306.Nogovitsyna Iuliia7000022W35SK SIRIUSUkraineYES
307.Okkenhaug Arne9804966M55Verdal OKNorwayYES
308.Oksanen JukkaM50RastikarhutFinlandYES
309.Olsson Sven720614M45Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
310.Orsingher Denis2081265M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
311.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21 BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungary
312.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary
313.Pašek František523000M21 BOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
314.Paulicek Michal2115747M35SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
315.Paulickova Adela2118494W10SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
316.Paulickova Barbara2116467W40SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
317.Paulickova Tereza2069082W12SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
318.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21 AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
319.Peissard Bernard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
320.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
321.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360Direct Easy ShortCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
322.Perez Ramos Maica347008W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
323.Petit Guyonne8010194W65ASMBCOFranceYES
324.Pipek Kamil2049532M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
325.Pipek Ondrej8651710M18OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
326.Pipkova Karolina7200907W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
327.Pipkova Tana2049550W45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
328.Posolda Lukáš2115009Direct Easy ShortSportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
329.Posolda Tomáš2053584M12Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
330.Posoldová Eva9979W40Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
331.Pospisil Ondrej8667544M21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
332.Pospisilova Marie8080824W21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
333.Pradel Stefania339410W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
334.Procházka Aleš8266333M70Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
335.Prochazkova Marie8051795W21 EliteOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
336.Procházková Zuzana7210815W21 ASOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
337.Prusa Michal8667547M35Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
338.Prusova Marketa8660554W45Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
339.Raes Freddy253725M65Balise 10BelgiumYES
340.Rejšek Čeněk2135200M10OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
341.Rejšková Alena2075613W40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
342.Ren Elia8240304M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
343.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa501916W55Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
344.Riz Martin210150M10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
345.Rizzi Luca8123999M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
346.Roche Amaia430710W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
347.Roche Elana430705W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
348.Roche Nicolas1730530M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
349.Ross Peter8221147M70Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
350.Rothenbühler Hans7001955M60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
351.Rothenbühler Vreni7002912W60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
352.Rundhaug Mathilde861648W21 EliteFrol ILNorwayYES
353.Rusý Tomáš2051509M21 EliteOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
354.Rýdel Jiří428234M21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
355.Sauli Filip8656560M16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
356.Sauli Ivana2060395W40KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
357.Sauli Katerina2060388W16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
358.Scalet Giulia2081251W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
359.Schlatter Christoph8270165M50OLC KapreoloSwitzerland
360.Schlatter Evi8251267W50OLC KapreoloSwitzerland
361.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
362.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
363.Semík Ondřej920683M21 EliteOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
364.Semiková Eva52285W50OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
365.Semíková Lucie515426W18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
366.Skovly SisselW50Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
367.Söderqvist Marit209067W45OK KåreSwedenYES
368.Söderqvist Patrik750505M40OK KåreSwedenYES
369.Söderqvist Vendela9431432W16OK KåreSwedenYES
370.Söderqvist Walter8062007M12OK KåreSwedenYES
371.Söderqvist Wille9050309M14OK KåreSwedenYES
372.Spengler Andreas7300152M55ESV Lok DessauGermanyYES
373.Sramek Petr2035144M45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
374.Sramkova Iva2035141W45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
375.Strasak Tomas1122M35Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
376.Streuli Willi8642001M70OLC SäntisSwitzerlandYES
377.Struckmann Jens7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
378.Sundelin GiselaW55Heming OrienteringNorwayYES
379.Svadlena Pavel7502000M40K.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES
380.Svaland Inger2056906W55OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
381.Svoboda Jan8536M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
382.Svobodná Šárka8651916W21 EliteCirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
383.Šafka Sebastian8221133M18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
384.Šafková Sofie8100401W18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
385.Šimek Roman2011817M50SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
386.Šimek Štěpán52733M18SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
387.Šimková Hana52476W50SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
388.Šubrt Antonín8080834M45Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
389.Šubrt Matěj8080826M18Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
390.Švíglerová Anna51128W10OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
391.Švíglerová Kateřina2081386W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
392.Švíglerová Pavla889272W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
393.Tokar Radim8660914M16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
394.Třebický Vladimír8654904M21 EliteCirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
395.Uhlik Michal8003099M35Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
396.Uhlikova Sarka7207702W35Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
397.Ulseth Anne-lene Bakken449200W50Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
398.Ulseth Kasper Bakken450404M16Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
399.Ulseth Per Ola450403M50Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
400.Uotila Erika501243W21 EliteKooveeFinlandYES
401.Uotila Ulrika1009754W21 EliteKooveeFinlandYES
402.Vacha Tomas8534M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
403.Vaher Sander9101609M21 EliteEstoniaEstoniaYES
404.Valpiani Davide1428412M21 BA.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoItalyYES
405.Venema Juliana8010786W21 Bbussola okSwitzerlandYES
406.Vister Martin8652934M21 EliteFrol ILNorwayYES
407.Víšková Alena51618Direct Easy ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
408.Víšková Veronika2088701W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
409.Vltavská Eliška2114998W12Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
410.Vodicka Jan2126354M21 BOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
411.Vodickova Veronika7785W21 AOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
412.Wettstein Rolf8646152M55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
413.Wolf Tobias1751M50Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvaluYES
414.Wüest Ruth8663263W60OLC SäntisSwitzerlandYES
415.Zalaba Tomáš7839783M18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
416.Zalabová Martina2053545W50Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
417.Zaloudek Petr7890000M21 EliteSportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
418.Zaloudkova Petra7878000Direct Difficut ShortSportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
419.Zámečník David2060207M21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
420.Zámečník Lukáš2115738M10OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
421.Zdenek Premysl1122M35Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
422.Zempléni Lilla1841194W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
423.Zimmerová Kateřina7209350W21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
424.Zortea GiacobbeDirect Easy ShortUnione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
425.Zugliani Eleonora2036157W14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
426.Zugliani Marianna339406W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES