v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JWOC Tour'2018 - Dél-Alföld orienteering days->Entries by name  (number of entries: 143)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid PVSK Cup Parking fee
1.Aebersold Christian8022262M55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES - -
2.Aebersold Gaby8627147W50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES - -
3.Avramovic Dejan435132M35BshortOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia Open 5km 3 days
4.Baldrian Petr2460M45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES - -
5.Bari Tommaso2018542M18BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
6.Biernat Michał9201344M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
7.Bjørnstad Oscar7120299M20AFossum IFNorwayYES Open 5km -
8.Blacklock BrendaW50Indiana Crossroads Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Open 5km All days
9.Bobach Erik1406090M50Silkeborg OKDenmark Open 7km All days
10.Børsting Jens8631615M50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Open 7km All days
11.Bray Peter895150M21EManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Open 7km -
12.Busato Francesca2018547W16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
13.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868OpenAImperdibleSpain Open 3km advanced -
14.Craig Alvin7826315M16BNewcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Open 5km -
15.Craig Martina7202807W45Newcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Open 5km -
16.Craig Rebecca7492148W12CNewcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES W12C -
17.Craig Stephen7583468M45Newcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Open 7km All days
18.Crespo Inma8171299W20AIndividuals/No club Open 5km -
19.Czyński Miłosz9201349M14BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 5km -
20.Čech Petr8656540M18BBratrstvo Zdarskych vrchuCzech RepublicYES - -
21.Čechová Zuzana980334W45Bratrstvo Zdarskych vrchuCzech RepublicYES - All days
22.Dalakov Georgi8444222OpenASarnena GoraBulgariaYES Open 7km All days
23.Dalakova Marina1007811OpenASarnena GoraBulgariaYES Open 3km advanced -
24.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369OpenAMalarrutaSpain - -
25.Deptulska Maria2035194W20AFunexsportsPolandYES - -
26.Deubel Dirk9008000M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
27.Deubel Dirk9008000M21BshortNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - All days
28.Deubel Joergen7008000M21BshortNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
29.Deubel Jonas9998000M21BshortNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
30.Eidsmo Gro Sandstad451094W50Freidig Spk.NorwayYES - -
31.Eidsmo Mari7130403W16BFreidig Spk.NorwayYES Open 5km -
32.Eidsmo Mats7070500M20AFreidig Spk.NorwayYES Open 7km -
33.Eidsmo Tomas7190869M45Freidig Spk.NorwayYES Open 7km All days
34.Fellbaum Thomas8421525M21EManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Open 7km All days
35.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano2020335M50ImperdibleSpain Open 3km advanced All days
36.Fernandez Cascales Pablo8633188M20AImperdibleSpain Open 7km -
37.Fracca Pietro2018544M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
38.Frison Rudi2018541M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
39.Gardner William8090493M21EOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom - -
40.George AndreaW55North Texas Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 3km advanced -
41.Griffiths Adrian1407997M55North West OCNew ZealandYES - All days
42.Griffiths Kaye441312W55North West OCNew ZealandYES - -
43.Grzegorczyk Mateusz9201337M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
44.Guarda Giacomo2018508M18BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
45.Guasina Cosimo2009729M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - All days
46.Haberkorn Didier1420101M80Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - -
47.Hæstad Nils581607M60Fossum IFNorwayYES Open 5km All days
48.Hansen Dorthe216747W55Silkeborg OKDenmark Open 3km advanced -
49.Hector David8161195M21ESnättringe SKSwedenYES Open 7km -
50.Holm John4172M65OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES Open 5km -
51.Imark Kerstin29911W45Tullinge SKSwedenYES - -
52.Imark Rikard19885M55Tullinge SKSwedenYES - All days
53.Imark Victor8001414M20ATullinge SKSweden Open 7km -
54.Ivarsson Johan44635M50Freidig Spk.NorwayYES - All days
55.Jaffe David7003017M55Individuals/No club Open 5km 4 days
56.Jensen Rikke Holm8070471W45Horsens OKDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced All days
57.Johannesson Hanna9812368W18BRonneby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - -
58.Johannesson Thomas7670129M50Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - All days
59.Jonsson Isak8040801M20ANydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 7km -
60.Jonsson Maria676767W50Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km -
61.Jonsson Sören778899M60Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km 2 days
62.Jurvakainen Tuija445316W55Rasti-HyryFinland - -
63.Kjær Morten239703M50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES - All days
64.Klemettinen Kaisa9201512W20ASuunta JyväskyläFinland - -
65.Kondys Jakub9201334M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
66.Koponen Ville9201547M40LynxFinland - 2 days
67.Kotkowiak Bartosz9201343M12CKOS BnO SzczecinPoland M12C -
68.Kotkowiak Piotr9201342M14BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 3km advanced -
69.Kracht Elin2058314W45Copenhagen PoliceDenmarkYES Open 5km All days
70.Kracht Jesper2058313M35BCopenhagen PoliceDenmarkYES - -
71.Krivda Martin8659400M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
72.Křivda Ivan9200535M50Sportovní klub hasičů KH krajeCzech RepublicYES - 4 days
73.Křivdová Lenka8655490W45Sportovní klub hasičů KH krajeCzech RepublicYES - -
74.Kula Maja1995097W12CKOS BnO SzczecinPoland W12C -
75.Kula Mateusz8636996M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
76.Kwiatkowski Olaf1418054M14BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 3km advanced -
77.Kymäläinen Maritta411693W55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES - -
78.Lau Kwok Sang1815997M21BshortMetropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.Hong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES - -
79.Łubis Michał887214M21BshortUKS Azymut PabianicePoland Open 5km All days
80.Mancassola Simone2018550M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
81.Marclay Blaise1967702M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Open 7km All days
82.Mazan Aleksandra8650884W21BUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland Open 5km All days
83.Mazan Bartłomiej921001M21EWKS Śląsk WrocławPoland Open 7km All days
84.Melsom Borger942803M21EFossum IFNorwayYES Open 7km -
85.Melsom Sigurd961606M21EFossum IFNorwayYES Open 7km -
86.Melsom Terje641106M50Fossum IFNorwayYES Open 5km All days
87.Minto Robert9101150M50Indiana Crossroads Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Open 7km -
88.Møller Anker8300001M50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Open 7km All days
89.Navratil Simon8644884M21ECzech FansCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
90.Netuka Vojtech8656727M21ECzech FansCzech RepublicYES Open 7km All days
91.Nicolis Giovanni2021337M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
92.Nicolis Valentino210392M55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - All days
93.Pabich Hanna886698W10DUKS Azymut PabianicePoland W10D -
94.Pabich Maria553466W35BUKS Azymut PabianicePoland Open 5km -
95.Partanen Timo445381M55Rasti-HyryFinland - -
96.Perrin Eric964201M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - All days
97.Perrin Odile884201W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - -
98.Perrin Simon8002068M16BNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - -
99.Petersburski Krystian9201345M18BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
100.Polsini Chiara8003011W18BOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES - -
101.Polsini Pablo8012003M16BOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES - -
102.Polsini Priski8051969W45OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES - All days
103.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M21EMalarrutaSpain - -
104.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467OpenAMalarrutaSpain - All days
105.Pryjma Tomasz888961M50FunexsportsPolandYES - All days
106.Rigby Carolyn438260W50Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES - -
107.Rigby Richard438254M50Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES - All days
108.Riley Angelica8010570W45Delaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 5km All days
109.Riley Oriana8100302W15-18CDelaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 3km beginner -
110.Riley Wyatt8090773M45Delaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 7km -
111.Rinnbäck Jonas940206M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES Open 7km All days
112.Sandstad Jardar1009829M75Selbu OKNorwayYES - -
113.Sandstad Lars8083518M20AFreidig Spk.NorwayYES - -
114.Scalzotto Annarita2018538W16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
115.Scalzotto Pietro2018539M18BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
116.Schøning Eskil931208M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES Open 7km -
117.Semrad Ladislav8053577M21ECzech FansCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
118.Sháněl Jan8199402M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
119.Simonsen Bo896954M50FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES - -
120.Simonsen Inger239709W55Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES - -
121.Simonsen Sandra1406285W50FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES - All days
122.Simonsen Siri8626182W20AFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES - -
123.Sladič Roman442575M35BshortŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia Open 3km advanced -
124.Sønnichsen Kell9101127M50OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES Open 5km All days
125.Svadlena Michal9990101M18BK.O.B. ChocenCzech Republic Open 7km -
126.Svadlena Pavel2011854M40K.O.B. ChocenCzech Republic Open 7km All days
127.Šmelík Daniel442590M12CTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES M12C -
128.Šmelík Juraj7208215M50TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES Open 7km All days
129.Šmelíková Barbora307356W45ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES Open 3km advanced -
130.Termansen Helle1395516W50OK SYDDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced -
131.Termansen Michael1395514M50OK SYDDenmarkYES Open 5km All days
132.Thys Renate1970128W45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Open 5km -
133.Tuomisto Juha8657311M55Vaasan SuunnistajatFinlandYES - -
134.Von Krusenstierna AnnaM10DOK KåreSweden - -
135.Wald Frantisek49606M60SK PragaCzech RepublicYES - -
136.Westin Emilie997892W21EPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 5km -
137.Westin Kjell997861M55Porsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 5km All days
138.Westin Kjersti997856W21EPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 5km -
139.Westin Lenka997811W45Porsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 3km advanced -
140.Wiklund Berit Sofie505601W45Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km 3 days
141.Wiklund Jo899014OpenANydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km -
142.Wirén Mikael8654400M55MalarrutaSpain - All days
143.Wirén González Gustav8633223M16BMalarrutaSpain - -