v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JWOC Tour'2018 - Dél-Alföld orienteering days->Entries by name  (number of entries: 160)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid PVSK Cup Parking fee
1.Aebersold Christian8022262M55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES - -
2.Aebersold Gaby8627147W50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES - -
3.Avramovic Dejan435132M35BshortOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia Open 5km 3 days
4.Baldrian Petr2460M45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES Open 7km All days
5.Bari Tommaso7300250M21CASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
6.Biernat Michał9201344M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
7.Bjørnstad Oscar7120299M20AFossum IFNorwayYES Open 5km -
8.Blacklock Brenda504572W50Indiana Crossroads Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Open 5km All days
9.Bligård Per-åke811028M21EGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES - 1 day
10.Bobach Erik1406090M50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Open 7km All days
11.Bonek Erik8310301M18BNaturfreunde WienAustria - -
12.Bonek Peter8040164M50Naturfreunde WienAustria - All days
13.Børsting Jens8631615M50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Open 7km All days
14.Bray Peter895150M21EManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Open 7km -
15.Busato Francesca2018547W16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
16.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868OpenAImperdibleSpainYES Open 3km advanced -
17.Craig Alvin7826315M16BNewcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Open 5km -
18.Craig Martina7202807W45Newcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Open 5km -
19.Craig Rebecca7492148W12CNewcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES W12C -
20.Craig Stephen7583468M45Newcastle Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Open 7km All days
21.Crespo Inma8171299W20AIndividuals/No club Open 5km -
22.Czyński Miłosz9201349M14BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 5km -
23.Čech Petr8656540M18BBratrstvo Zdarskych vrchuCzech RepublicYES - -
24.Čechová Zuzana980334W45Bratrstvo Zdarskych vrchuCzech RepublicYES - All days
25.Dalakov Georgi8444222OpenASarnena GoraBulgariaYES Open 7km All days
26.Dalakova Marina1007811OpenASarnena GoraBulgariaYES Open 3km advanced -
27.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369OpenAMalarrutaSpainYES - -
28.Deptulska Maria2035194W20AFunexsportsPolandYES - -
29.Deubel Dirk9008000M21BshortNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - All days
30.Deubel Dirk9008000M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
31.Deubel Joergen7008000M21BshortNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
32.Deubel Jonas9998000M21BshortNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
33.Eidsmo Gro Sandstad451094W50Freidig Spk.NorwayYES - -
34.Eidsmo Mari7130403W16BFreidig Spk.NorwayYES Open 5km -
35.Eidsmo Mats7070500M20AFreidig Spk.NorwayYES Open 7km -
36.Eidsmo Tomas7190869M45Freidig Spk.NorwayYES Open 7km All days
37.Farnes Hansen Kim1810153OpenALierbygda o-lagNorwayYES - 3 days
38.Fellbaum Thomas8421525M21EManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES Open 7km All days
39.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano2020335M50ImperdibleSpainYES Open 3km advanced All days
40.Fernandez Cascales Pablo8633188M20AImperdibleSpainYES Open 7km -
41.Fracca Pietro2018544M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
42.Frison Rudi2018541M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
43.Gardner William8090493M21EOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom - -
44.Gassner Ferri9030166M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES - All days
45.George AndreaW55North Texas Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 3km advanced -
46.Griffiths Adrian1407997M55North West OCNew ZealandYES - All days
47.Griffiths Kaye441312W55North West OCNew ZealandYES - -
48.Grote Andreas7775577M21EOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland - -
49.Grzegorczyk Mateusz9201337M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
50.Guarda Giacomo2018508M18BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
51.Guasina Cosimo2009729M35BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - All days
52.Haberkorn Didier1420101M80Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - -
53.Hæstad Nils581607M60Fossum IFNorwayYES Open 5km All days
54.Hansen Dorthe216747W55Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced -
55.Harkavy Keegan2069262M16BNew England OCUnited StatesYES - All days
56.Hector David8161195M21ESnättringe SKSwedenYES Open 7km -
57.Heir Morten9701150M50Fossum IFNorway Open 5km 2 days
58.Hennum Gunhild1680522OpenALierbygda o-lagNorwayYES - -
59.Holm John4172M65OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES Open 5km -
60.Imark Cecilia940411W21BTullinge SKSwedenYES - -
61.Imark Kerstin29911W45Tullinge SKSwedenYES - -
62.Imark Rikard19885M55Tullinge SKSwedenYES - All days
63.Imark Victor8001414M20ATullinge SKSwedenYES Open 7km -
64.Ivarsson Johan44635M50Freidig Spk.NorwayYES - All days
65.Jaffe David7003017M55Individuals/No club Open 5km 4 days
66.Jensen Rikke Holm8070471W45Horsens OKDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced All days
67.Johannesson Hanna9812368W18BRonneby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - -
68.Johannesson Thomas7670129M50Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - All days
69.Jonsson Isak8040801M20ANydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 7km -
70.Jonsson Maria676767W50Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km -
71.Jonsson Sören778899M60Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km 2 days
72.Jurvakainen Tuija445316W55Rasti-HyryFinland - -
73.Kjær Morten239703M50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES - All days
74.Kjær Hemmingsen Bente2035226W50FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced -
75.Kjær Hemmingsen Gustav1395515M14BFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES - -
76.Kjær Hemmingsen Lukas8010702M20AFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced -
77.Klemettinen Kaisa9201512W20ASuunta JyväskyläFinland - -
78.Kondys Jakub9201334M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
79.Koponen Ville9201547M40LynxFinlandYES - 2 days
80.Kotkowiak Bartosz9201343M12CKOS BnO SzczecinPoland M12C -
81.Kotkowiak Piotr9201342M14BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 3km advanced -
82.Kracht Elin2058314W45Copenhagen PoliceDenmarkYES Open 5km All days
83.Kracht Jesper2058313M35BshortCopenhagen PoliceDenmarkYES - -
84.Krivda Martin8659400M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
85.Křivda Ivan9200535M50Sportovní klub hasičů KH krajeCzech RepublicYES - 4 days
86.Křivdová Lenka8655490W45Sportovní klub hasičů KH krajeCzech RepublicYES - -
87.Kula Maja1995097W12CKOS BnO SzczecinPoland W12C -
88.Kula Mateusz8636996M16BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
89.Kwiatkowski Olaf346822M14BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 3km advanced -
90.Kymäläinen Maritta411693W55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES - -
91.Lau Kwok Sang1815997M21BshortMetropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.Hong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES - -
92.Łubis Michał887214M21BshortUKS Azymut PabianicePolandYES Open 5km All days
93.Mancassola Simone2018550M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
94.Marclay Blaise1967702M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Open 7km All days
95.Mazan Aleksandra8650884W21BUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland Open 5km All days
96.Mazan Bartłomiej921001M21EWKS Śląsk WrocławPoland Open 7km All days
97.Melsom Borger942803M21EFossum IFNorwayYES Open 7km -
98.Melsom Sigurd961606M21EFossum IFNorwayYES Open 7km -
99.Melsom Terje641106M50Fossum IFNorwayYES Open 5km All days
100.Minto Robert9101150M35BIndiana Crossroads Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Open 7km -
101.Møller Anker8300001M50Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES Open 7km All days
102.Navratil Simon8644884M21ECzech FansCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
103.Netuka Vojtech8656727M21ECzech FansCzech RepublicYES Open 7km All days
104.Nicolis Giovanni2021337M16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
105.Nicolis Valentino210392M55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - All days
106.Pabich Hanna886698W10DUKS Azymut PabianicePolandYES W10D -
107.Pabich Maria553466W35BUKS Azymut PabianicePolandYES Open 5km -
108.Partanen Timo445381M55Rasti-HyryFinland - -
109.Perrin Eric964201M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - All days
110.Perrin Odile884201W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - -
111.Perrin Simon8002068M16BNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES - -
112.Pesek Ondrej2025363M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
113.Petersburski Krystian9201345M18BKOS BnO SzczecinPoland Open 7km -
114.Polsini Chiara8003011W18BOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES - -
115.Polsini Pablo8012003M16BOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES - -
116.Polsini Priski8051969W45OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES - All days
117.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M21EMalarrutaSpainYES - -
118.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467OpenAMalarrutaSpainYES - All days
119.Pryjma Tomasz888961M50FunexsportsPolandYES - All days
120.Rigby Carolyn438260W50Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES - -
121.Rigby Richard438254M50Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES - All days
122.Riley Angelica8010570W45Delaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 5km All days
123.Riley Oriana8100302W15-18CDelaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 3km beginner -
124.Riley Wyatt8090773M45Delaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited StatesYES Open 7km -
125.Rinnbäck Jonas940206M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES Open 7km All days
126.Sandstad Jardar1009829M75Selbu OKNorwayYES - -
127.Sandstad Lars8083518M20AFreidig Spk.NorwayYES - -
128.Scalzotto Annarita2018538W16BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
129.Scalzotto Pietro2018539M18BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES - -
130.Schøning Eskil931208M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES Open 7km -
131.Semrad Ladislav8053577M21ECzech FansCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
132.Sháněl Jan8199402M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
133.Simonsen Bo896954M50FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES - -
134.Simonsen Inger239709W55Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES - -
135.Simonsen Sandra1406285W50FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES - All days
136.Simonsen Siri8626182W20AFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES - -
137.Sønnichsen Kell9101127M50OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES Open 5km All days
138.Suter Judith8030470W45OLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES - -
139.Suter Nik8091265M21EOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES - -
140.Svadlena Michal9990101M18BK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km -
141.Svadlena Pavel2011854M40K.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES Open 7km All days
142.Šmelík Daniel442590M12CTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES M12C -
143.Šmelík Juraj7208215M50TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES Open 7km All days
144.Šmelíková Barbora307356W45ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES Open 3km advanced -
145.Termansen Helle1395516W50OK SYDDenmarkYES Open 3km advanced -
146.Termansen Michael1395514M50OK SYDDenmarkYES Open 5km All days
147.Thys Renate1970128W45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES Open 5km -
148.Tuomisto Juha8657311M55Vaasan SuunnistajatFinlandYES - -
149.Von Krusenstierna Anna7651212W50OK KåreSwedenYES - -
150.Von Krusenstierna Elina951230W21BOK KåreSwedenYES - All days
151.Wald Frantisek49606M60SK PragaCzech RepublicYES Open 5km All days
152.Westin Emilie997892W21EPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 5km -
153.Westin Kjell997861M55Porsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 5km All days
154.Westin Kjersti997856W21EPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 5km -
155.Westin Lenka997811W45Porsgrunn OrienteringslagNorwayYES Open 3km advanced -
156.Wiklund Berit Sofie505601W45Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km 3 days
157.Wiklund Jo899014OpenANydalens SkiklubNorwayYES Open 5km -
158.Wirén Mikael8654400M55MalarrutaSpainYES - All days
159.Wirén González Gustav8633223M16BMalarrutaSpainYES - -
160.Wolfram Jakob8251101M18BNaturfreunde WienAustria - -