v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Falco Cup 2018->Entries by name  (number of entries: 47)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Arai Masatoshi212268OpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
2.Crawford Sharon992444OpenRocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUnited States
3.Dæhli Sigurd530506OpenLøten OrienteringslagNorway
4.Dobra Tom7746016OpenUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
5.Furucz Ján8100009OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
6.Gavrilovas BorisasParalympicLietuvos neįgaliųjų sporto federacijaLithuania
7.Gieseler Christian7160682OpenOLG SiegerlandGermany
8.Gunnarsson Inga426849OpenIndividuals/No club
9.Hashimoto TomohiroOpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
10.Ho Chun Ho1814696OpenHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
11.Jensen Herluf9441867OpenSvendborg OKDenmark
12.Kacin Emil300748OpenSlovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
13.Keighley Richard9111945ParalympicWimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom
14.Keresteš Krešo581321OpenSlovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
15.Keresteš Mateja406794OpenSlovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
16.Kewley John9063528OpenManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
17.Kyrychenko Oleksii2300085OpenDriadaUkraine
18.Kyrychenko Vitaliy7000027OpenDriadaUkraine
19.Lapina Ilze7000195OpenZiemeļkurzeme OKLatvia
20.Lapina Laura Eliza7201414JuniorAuseklis IKLatvia
21.Lažinskienė LaimaParalympicLietuvos neįgaliųjų sporto federacijaLithuania
22.Li Tak Kun1814532OpenHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
23.Mierlauks Kristaps2011751JuniorIndividuals/No club
24.Mikolavičius Gintaras8638417OpenOSK FalcoLithuania
25.Narvaišs Normunds1313268OpenIndividuals/No club
26.Onishi MasamichiOpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
27.Phillips Iain7003212OpenLeicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
28.Puternicka Joanna9870922OpenOrientop WrocławPoland
29.Roberts Christine8657421OpenEborienteersUnited Kingdom
30.Roberts Peter2061375ParalympicEborienteersUnited Kingdom
31.Saxtorph Søren246247ParalympicBallerup OKDenmark
32.Silvervret Lars259288OpenOK HedströmmenSweden
33.Sterner Magnus10508OpenSträngnäs-Malmby OLSweden
34.Stoian Liudmyla895113OpenDriadaUkraine
35.Stoian Sergii7887787OpenDriadaUkraine
36.Suzuki NorihiroOpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
37.Šimkovič TadeušParalympicLietuvos neįgaliųjų sporto federacijaLithuania
38.Tashiro Masayuki2066901OpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
39.Tsang Michael Chun Chi8657210OpenScout Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
40.Urquhart Elizabeth8655906OpenOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
41.Urquhart Graham33394OpenOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
42.Waaler Lars Jakob404242OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway
43.Waaler Martin Aarholt262683OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway
44.Waaler Ole-johan2077225OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway
45.Wieszaczewski Jacek852702OpenOrientop WrocławPoland
46.Yuen Wangki2027108OpenIndividuals/No club
47.梁智恒 Liang Chi Hang7300393OpenOrienteering SeedsHong Kong S.A.R., China