v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
FEDOCV - 1º LACV II Trofeo Villa de Chulilla->Entries by name  (number of entries: 50)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Tipo licencia
1.Arnau Morell Alberto1407447M-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpain Federado
2.Arnau Ochando Sara7209330F-CadeteS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Licencia escolar
3.Barea Castaño Lidia2012992F-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
4.Belloso Poveda Maria7206939F-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
5.Bernabeu Moles Ramon306343M-AlevínC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
6.Brotons Sanchis Amparo2012991F-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
7.Camarasa Pérez Ana2041282F-ÉliteC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
8.Camus Esteve Paqui403794F-55C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
9.Casal Fernández Roger887323M-ÉliteC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
10.Casal Gil Laia887338AmarilloC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
11.Espadas Martínez Inma258075NaranjaC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
12.Esteve Garcia VictorRojoBxM BéteraSpain No Federado
13.Feliciano Sanjuan Luz887212F-SeniorAC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
14.Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta8622630F-ÉliteC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
15.Ferrer Bellver LeonardoAmarilloIndividuals/No club No Federado
16.Fossez Claude9200269M-45SiMePierdoSpain Federado
17.García Bernabeu Alvaro2056751M-JuniorC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
18.García Bernabeu Irene2056757F-JuniorC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
19.Garcia Garcia Celia340718F-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
20.Gil Aguilar Niklas1180082M-CadeteS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Licencia escolar
21.Gil Aguilar Yeray7200312M-AlevínS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Licencia escolar
22.Gil Brotons Esther7300236F-ÉliteC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
23.Gil Poveda Ada2012994F-65C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
24.Gil Poveda Antonio2013005M-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
25.Gil Poveda Jesus2012989M-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
26.Giner Mira Ismael1006951M-SeniorBC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
27.Gisbert Silvestre Rubén306328M-SeniorBC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
28.Iñiguez Crespo Ricardo2800607M-55S.D. CorrecaminosSpain Federado
29.Juan Vila Laura343158F-AlevínC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
30.Juan Vila XaviMixtoC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
31.Marcos Esteve Helio409002M-AlevínC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
32.Molina Guill Susana7208353F-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
33.Morera Melo EnricRojoIndividuals/No club No Federado
34.Pastor Juan Roger7208341M-InfantilC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
35.Peris Giner Antonio2012997M-55C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
36.Pons Martínez Ivan2091996M-JuniorC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
37.Ramal Gea Jose2012998M-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
38.Román Moltó David2010664M-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
39.Ruiz Martínez Marta1411178F-InfantilS.D. CorrecaminosSpain Licencia escolar
40.Sánchez Juan Alejandro2542597M-JuniorC.E. ColivencSpain Federado
41.Sánchez Martinez Antonia2012999F-45C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
42.Sempere Ureña Carlota7208344F-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
43.Sempere Ureña Cayo342326M-AlevínC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
44.Tello Lacal Alex888492M-ÉliteValencia OrientaciónSpain Federado
45.Teruel Oliver Miguel306341M-35C.E. ColivencSpain Federado
46.Teruel Sempere Carlos407458M-AlevínC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
47.Teruel Sempere Miguel1416942M-CadeteC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
48.Vera JesusAmarilloIndividuals/No club No Federado
49.Vicedo Albero Andrea306318F-AlevínC.E. ColivencSpain Licencia escolar
50.Zanón Estellés David2102486M-45S.D. CorrecaminosSpain Federado