v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2ª Liga O-pie Madrid FEMADO->Entries by name  (number of entries: 218)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid ENTRENAMIENTO ALQUILER DE PINZA FAMILIA FEMADO OBSERVACIONES
1.Agejas Dominguez Juan Manuel2024379M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain NO - -----
2.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-ECOLMENARSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Díaz Aguilera
3.Ait-amar Herebia Jiménez NadyaF-14CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
4.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-21AClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
5.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675M-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
6.Alfaro Perez Joaquin8060511M-EAlabarda-OSpain NO - -----
7.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose349467M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
8.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain LARGO FED. - -----
9.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR
10.Álvarez Ruiz Paula349466F-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR
11.Amor AdrianOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
12.Anechina Abello David7200560M-45SARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain NO - -----
13.Arroyo Arroyo Raúl2111312M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
14.Arroyo Blazquez Nerea348146OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR(CATEGORIA INICIACIÓN NIÑOS,OPEN AMARILLO)
15.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo1415192SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain LARGO FED. - -----
16.Barbera Verdugo Jose1421068M-50Discover Outdoor SportsSpain NO - -----
17.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - TERCER MIEMBRO
18.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
19.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO
20.Barrera Carmen403274F-50ImperdibleSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Barrera-Valente
21.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Báscones García
22.Bautista MariangelesOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
23.Benayas Javier209911M-60Club SotobosqueSpain NO - -----
24.Benenaula Barros Nidia2050361F-18/F-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
25.Blanch Cortes Alicia1421597F-50ADYRONSpain NO - -----
26.Bravo Sanchez Alvaro2045070OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
27.Calle Cruz AngelM-EGOCANSpain NO - -----
28.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398M-21ANavaleno-OSpain NO - -----
29.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506F-EIBERIASpain NO - -----
30.Carbonero Montero SandraF-14CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
31.Carmona Munuera AlbertoM-EIndividuals/No club NO - -----
32.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657M-EIBERIASpain NO X -----
33.Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo1417849M-EAlabarda-OSpain NO - -----
34.CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos1415397M-40COLMENARSpain NO - -----
35.Cenalmor Azcona Pedro341480M-20/M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
36.Chivite González Santiago424847M-45SARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain NO - -----
37.Cobas José Luis9200108M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - -----
38.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-10GOCANSpain NO - -----
39.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/M-35GOCANSpain NO - -----
40.Cuesta García Carolina2062054F-45MalarrutaSpain NO - TERCER MIEMBRO Wirén
41.De Arellano Alberto2057814OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
42.De La Herran Martin7150678M-EORIENTESpain NO - -----
43.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
44.Del Moral Gomez Pablo2111366OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
45.Diaz Alcaide Samuel8141974M-20/M-35Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
46.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-21ACOLMENARSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Díaz Aguilera
47.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-45GOCANSpain NO - -----
48.Dominguez Montoya Jose Manuel2125475M-40GOCANSpain NO - -----
49.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain NO - ----- Balizador
50.Expósito Pérez Carlos7204825M-45IBERIASpain NO - -----
51.Feito Sanchez AdrianM-12COLMENARSpain NO - ----- Licencia Escolar
52.Fernandez Carbajo Maria De La OO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club CORTO NO FED. X -----
53.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain NO - -----
54.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain NO - -----
55.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-50LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
56.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan7204829M-EGOCANSpain NO - -----
57.Franco JavierOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
58.Fustes Jose2057634M-21AGOCANSpain NO - -----
59.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpain NO - -----
60.García Casado Iván9100787M-21ACOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain NO - -----
61.Garcia Corrochano Vanessa1403323OPEN ROJO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
62.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906F-45MalarrutaSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO FAMILIA DURAN-GARCIA
63.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-45GOCANSpain NO - -----
64.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpain NO - -----
65.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Báscones García
66.García Martín Miguel Angel2053936OPEN ROJO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - -----
67.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus2024296M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
68.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpain NO - -----
69.García-Argudo Candelas Fernando249157ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain NO - ----- Balizador
70.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS8030375M-40Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
71.garrido hens eva2010975F-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
72.Gomez De Las Heras Alegre MiguelOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
73.Gomez De Las Heras Alegre PaulaOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
74.Gomez De Las Heras Carbonell Enrique2091919M-40Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - -----
75.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain NO - ----- Balizador
76.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-18/F-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
77.Gomez Naranjo Agustin1421575OPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
78.Gómez Naranjo Santiago1421584OPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO
79.Gomez Serra Sara225582F-45GOCANSpain NO - -----
80.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-20/M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
81.González Ballesteros José Antonio243566M-45MANZANARES-OSpain NO - -----
82.González Luna Raúl2111376M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
83.Gonzalez Moran Hector2057706M-21ACOLMENARSpain NO - -----
84.González Romero Ana Adoración1415190F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
85.Grande Perea Jorge2077107M-21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
86.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Gutierrez Serrano
87.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860M-21ACOLMENARSpain NO - TERCER MIEMBRO Familia Gutierrez Serrano
88.Hermosilla Beraza Marco7003163ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain NO - ----- Balizador
89.Hernando Hernando Arturo2021433M-18/M-21BClub Monte El PardoSpain NO - -----
90.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpain NO - -----
91.Hornell Maria2115399F-55MalarrutaSpain NO - -----
92.Iglesia PepeM-21AIndividuals/No club NO X -----
93.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-20/M-35ImperdibleSpain NO - -----
94.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-14ImperdibleSpain NO - -----
95.Jimenez Espeso Lucas403270M-12ImperdibleSpain NO - -----
96.Jiménez Gómez SamuelO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
97.Jimeno MariluzOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
98.Jimeno Bautista José LuisOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X ----- Menor de edad sin DNI
99.Jimeno Romero José Luis2024364OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Viejas GloriasSpain NO - -----
100.Li ÁngelM-ECOLMENARSpain NO - -----
101.López García AdriánOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
102.López García Antonio2097043M-45COLMENARSpain NO - -----
103.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755ORGANIZACIONMadrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain NO - -----
104.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229ORGANIZACIONMadrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain NO - -----
105.López Martín Diego1415394M-ECOLMENARSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia López Pérez
106.López Regidor Laura2067568F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Monseco López
107.Lumera López CristinaO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - -----
108.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain NO - -----
109.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-20/F-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain CORTO FED. - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia María y Juan
110.Mariscal Ismael1421595M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
111.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435M-14COLMENARSpain NO - -----
112.Martín Franco Ricardo J.2010149M-21ASARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain NO - -----
113.Martín Jiménez Gema362248F-40LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
114.Martinez MartinezO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club CORTO NO FED. - -----
115.Martínez García OlgaO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - -----
116.Mayoral Palancar Alvaro2120259M-20/M-35ORIENTESpain NO - -----
117.Miguel Ortega AlbertoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Sin ClubSpain NO X -----
118.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOAPU-OrientacionSpain LARGO FED. - -----
119.Monseco López Irene2067561F-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
120.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
121.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Monseco López
122.Montañés Garcïa Angel225553M-50Club SotobosqueSpain NO - -----
123.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246M-45ImperdibleSpain NO - -----
124.Montes Valle Andres2045084OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
125.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222M-20/M-35BOMSpain NO - -----
126.Morales Duran Ricardo2044230M-50Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
127.Moran Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpain NO - -----
128.Morla Vanrell Josep8641370M-ECorzo ArandaSpain NO - -----
129.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpain NO - -----
130.Navarro Alvarez ManuelOPEN NARANJA FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO X ----- Alquiler pinza
131.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
132.Orbis Polanco Alberto2125514M-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
133.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642M-20/M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
134.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862M-20/M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO
135.Ortega Errea MiguelO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
136.Pablos Ramírez Jesus2023688M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
137.Pajares IvanOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
138.Palomar Ibáñez Luis2104750M-18/M-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain NO - -----
139.Pascual Raposo Felix1470626M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
140.Patiño Deniz Carmen887322SOLO ENTRENAMIENTOToledo OrientacionSpain LARGO FED. - -----
141.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
142.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349472M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR
143.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan349475M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR
144.Peñalvo Octavio Lucia248391F-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - ----- LICENCIA ESCOLAR
145.Pérez García Blanca1415395F-ECOLMENARSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia López Pérez
146.Piñeiro Lemos Ramon351908M-EAPU-OrientacionSpain NO - -----
147.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Pozo-Prada
148.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - TERCER MIEMBRO Familia Pozo-Prada
149.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
150.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Pozo-Prada
151.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-21AGOCANSpain NO - -----
152.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOGOCANSpain NO - -----
153.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500M-20/M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
154.Ramirez Martin JoseOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
155.Rappoport SoledadO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
156.Recio Pisón Borja9070714M-EGOCANSpain NO - -----
157.Reina Laso David7204545M-40GOCANSpain NO - -----
158.Rengel Ana361082OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club LARGO NO FED. - -----
159.Requena Payán Alba2044333O. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
160.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-14Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
161.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875M-20/M-35Club SotobosqueSpain NO - -----
162.Rodríguez García PalomaO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain NO - -----
163.Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria8651702M-20/M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain NO - -----
164.Rojas Jimenez David8150300M-EAlabarda-OSpain NO - -----
165.Ruiz Fernández Eduardo1302778M-50IBERIASpain NO - -----
166.Ruiz Garcia Gerardo JavierOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO X -----
167.Sanchez Duran Amelia2067572F-18/F-35Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
168.Sánchez Durán Pablo2102881M-14Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
169.Sanchez Montoro Andres409020M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
170.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul2024252M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
171.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-ECOLMENARSpain NO - -----
172.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain NO - -----
173.Sanz Alejandre Juan8646243M-ECLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain NO - -----
174.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Saz
175.Saz Segovia Pablo8225555M-21AClub SotobosqueSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Saz
176.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-20/F-21AClub SotobosqueSpain NO - TERCER MIEMBRO Familia Saz
177.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Gutierrez Serrano
178.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Henar e Ismael
179.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
180.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918F-18/F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Henar e Ismael
181.Soler García Anika2057787F-10ImperdibleSpain NO - ----- Liga Escolar
182.Soler García Axel2082744M-12ImperdibleSpain NO - ----- Liga Escolar
183.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621M-45ImperdibleSpain NO - -----
184.Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose2030966M-20/M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
185.Tejón López ObduliaO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club CORTO NO FED. X -----
186.Terreros Blanco José Luis225507M-60CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
187.Tiron Ana MariaF-14CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
188.Tirón AlexandruM-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain NO - -----
189.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-EORIENTIJOTESpain NO - -----
190.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-EORIENTIJOTESpain LARGO FED. - -----
191.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16Alabarda-OSpain NO - -----
192.Torres Costas Susana7202235F-45IBERIASpain NO - -----
193.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain CORTO FED. - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia María y Juan
194.Trigales Delgado Ivan1008368M-20/M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain NO - -----
195.Troncoso Regueiro Jaime2006969M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Troncoso
196.Troncoso Sánchez Nicolás2023677M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO familia Troncoso
197.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-EImperdibleSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Barrera-Valente
198.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-EImperdibleSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO Familia Barrera-Valente
199.Valido Santana UrkoO. NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
200.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain NO - -----
201.Vargas Céspedes Abigail2044249OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
202.Vázquez Cardós Antonio1415393M-40COLMENARSpain NO - -----
203.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO Familia Vega Zafra
204.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
205.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
206.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain NO - ----- Balizador
207.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpain NO - SEGUNDO MIEMBRO
208.Villares Blanco Miguel Angel256156M-18/M-21BClub Monte El PardoSpain NO - -----
209.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-EMalarrutaSpain NO - PRIMER MIEMBRO
210.Viqueira Mariana2082627F-21BMalarrutaSpain NO - -----
211.Wirén Mikael8654400M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpain NO - -----
212.Wirén González Gustav8633223M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpain NO - -----
213.Yañez Diaz Diego2044327OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
214.Zafra Lopez Victoria2024348F-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
215.Zalalla Massa Víctor2125441M-18/M-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpain NO - -----
216.Zamorano Rodriguez Javier340839OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club NO - -----
217.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692M-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----
218.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain NO - -----