Bayerische Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz 2018 (1. BayernCup) und Munich Orienteering Open Middle->Entries by name (number of entries: 197)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | D 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
2. | Baath Fina | 7061302 | D -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
X |
- |
3. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | D -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
X |
- |
4. | Baath Ole Magnus | 8130206 | H 13-14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
X |
- |
5. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | H 45- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
X |
- |
6. | Barbone Giacomo | 1006265 | H 19 E | Agorosso | Italy | |
- |
- |
7. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | H 17-18 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
X |
- |
8. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
X |
- |
9. | Bauerfeld Nico | 8050004 | H 13-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
X |
- |
10. | Bauerfeld Thomas | 8050003 | H 45- | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
- |
- |
11. | Berger Caroline | 7204577 | D 35- | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
12. | Berger Pascal | 8644512 | H 45- | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
13. | Bially Michael | 502213 | H 45- | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
- |
- |
14. | Biller Georg | 7007111 | H 19 E | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
X |
- |
15. | Biller Sen. Georg | 555155 | H 55- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
- |
16. | Bisani Pia | 2086562 | D 15-16 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
X |
- |
17. | Böhme André | 9002420 | H 55- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
18. | Böhme Fynn Padraig | 895381 | Schüler B | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
- |
19. | Böhme Katja-Christine | 9200001 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
20. | Bönig Katja | 410584 | D -12 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
- |
- |
21. | Bönig Sabine | 1407718 | D 45- | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
- |
- |
22. | Bönig Stefan | 1407354 | H 45- | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
- |
- |
23. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
24. | Braveri Silvia | 210580 | D 55- | pol. Bissuola | Italy | |
X |
- |
25. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
26. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | D -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
27. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Offen Lang | OC München | Germany | |
- |
- |
28. | Carluccio Laura | 502302 | D 19 E | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
- |
- |
29. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
30. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | H 45- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
- |
31. | Cionoiu Daniel | 8007005 | H 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
- |
32. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 2041785 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
- |
33. | Cionoiu Michaela | 2041760 | D 45- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
- |
34. | Dahl Yannic | 2116252 | H 13-14 | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
- |
- |
35. | Danninger Bastian | 1234565 | H -12 | OC München | Germany | |
- |
- |
36. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Offen Lang | OC München | Germany | |
- |
- |
37. | Doyscher Dominik | | Offen Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
38. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | H 55- | OL Forstern | Germany | |
- |
- |
39. | Ebert James | 422695 | Schüler B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
- |
40. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | D 35- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
- |
41. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | H 35- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
- |
42. | Ebneth Alfons | 1710404 | H 65- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
43. | Ehrl Blandine | 2801196 | D 19 E | OL Forstern | Germany | |
- |
- |
44. | Engl Robert | 2086558 | H 45- | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
X |
- |
45. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | D 17-18 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
X |
- |
46. | Engler Ralf | 7300209 | H 35- | OL Forstern | Germany | |
- |
- |
47. | Faltejsek Tobias | 2088820 | H 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
- |
48. | Faltejskova Jana | 20866560 | D 35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
- |
49. | Faltejskova Laura | 2088817 | D -12 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
- |
50. | Fischl Brigitte | 2088813 | Offen Kurz | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
- |
51. | Fischl Felix | 7013022 | H 15-16 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
- |
52. | Flechsig Florian | 1972767 | H 19 E | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
- |
- |
53. | Friebe Christian | 2716 | H 35- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
- |
54. | Friebe Jonas | 6392 | H 15-16 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
- |
55. | Friessnig Joachim | 8133113 | H 55- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
- |
56. | Geiger Tobias | 5686 | H 19 E | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
X |
- |
57. | Greiner Martin | 2260 | H 55- | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | |
- |
- |
58. | Guizzardi Michela | 8644459 | D 19 E | CUS BOLOGNA | Italy | |
- |
- |
59. | Gutsul Anton | | H 19 E | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
60. | Hack Philipp | 361294 | H 17-18 | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
- |
61. | Hacker Louis | 8141184 | H 35- | OL Forstern | Germany | |
- |
- |
62. | Hartmann Dirk | 2045577 | H 55- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
- |
63. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | D 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
64. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | D 19 E | OC München | Germany | |
- |
- |
65. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | H 19 E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
66. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
67. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | D 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
68. | Hinner Kay | 1310369 | Offen Mittel | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
69. | Holtz Conny | 7003445 | D -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
X |
- |
70. | Holzhammer Alexander | 2800940 | H -12 | OL Forstern | Germany | |
X |
- |
71. | Holzhammer Erich | 8000773 | H 45- | OL Forstern | Germany | |
X |
- |
72. | Holzhaus Klara | 7121212 | D 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
- |
73. | Holzhaus Luise | 7161616 | Schüler B | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
- |
74. | Hötzinger Stefan | 2800130 | H 45- | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
X |
- |
75. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | D 13-14 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
X |
- |
76. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
77. | Hufnagel Ingrid | 8024566 | D 45- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
- |
78. | Huth Martina | 2043602 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
- |
79. | Huth Roland | 2825 | Offen Mittel | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
- |
80. | Imhof Kilian | 680227 | H 45- | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
81. | Irlinger Kilian | 9001124 | H 17-18 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
- |
82. | Jacobi Antonia | 2084426 | D 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
- |
83. | Janischowsky Daniel | 9999922 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
84. | Janischowsky Klemens | 999444 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
85. | Janischowsky Lukas | 550297 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
86. | Janischowsky Petra | 650611 | Offen Mittel | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
87. | Kirchfeld Iris | 7150277 | D 35- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
- |
88. | Kirsch Stefan | 9590609 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
- |
89. | Kolesnikova Irina | 2069531 | D 19 E | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
- |
90. | Kolloch Gerda | 7722111 | D 65- | OC München | Germany | |
- |
- |
91. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | H 19 E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
92. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | H 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
X |
- |
93. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | D 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
94. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | H 15-16 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
95. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | D 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
96. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | H 55- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
- |
97. | Kurth Susan | 7760824 | D 35- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
- |
98. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | H 35- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
99. | Lange Korbinian | 8623674 | H 19 E | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
X |
- |
100. | Lange Maria | 770077 | D 19 E | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
X |
- |
101. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | H 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
102. | Lehner Korbinian | 8112255 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
103. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | D 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
104. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
105. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | H 13-14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
106. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
107. | Leontjevs Girts | 1301991 | H 19 E | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
- |
- |
108. | Leukert Lina | 8728 | D -12 | OC München | Germany | |
- |
- |
109. | Lexen Dieter | 650624 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
110. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | D 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
X |
- |
111. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | H 45- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
X |
- |
112. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | H 75- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
- |
113. | Lorenz Timon | 7110400 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
114. | Lukács Vilhelm | 1968922 | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
115. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | D 19 E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
116. | Meißner Ralph | 7205957 | H 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
- |
117. | Miethanner Alina | 300943 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
X |
- |
118. | Miethanner Emilia | 410616 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
X |
- |
119. | Mindt Birgit | 7942000 | D 35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
X |
- |
120. | Mindt Yvonne | 7161203 | D 15-16 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
X |
- |
121. | Moertl Simone | 9680403 | D 45- | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
- |
122. | Montes Marcel | 8010107 | H -12 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
- |
123. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | D -12 | OC München | Germany | |
- |
- |
124. | Neidiger-Pohl Ulrike | 7181262 | D 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
- |
125. | Neumann Josef | 1984123 | H 19 E | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |
- |
- |
126. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Offen Lang | OC München | Germany | |
- |
- |
127. | Nikolaus Liviu | 300963 | H 55- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
- |
128. | Nilsson Klas | 8019640 | H 45- | ol norska | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
129. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
130. | Oechler Dieter | 9080544 | H 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
- |
131. | Oechler Jakob | 9022000 | H 13-14 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
132. | Oechler Lukas | 6769 | H -12 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
133. | Penzkofer Julia | 9969699 | D 19 E | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
X |
- |
134. | Pohl Wolfram | 950726 | H 19 E | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
- |
135. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
136. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Schüler B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
137. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
138. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | H -12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
139. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
140. | Reischl Georg | 6507 | H 75- | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
- |
- |
141. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | D 15-16 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
X |
- |
142. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | D 19 E | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
- |
- |
143. | Ritzenthaler Leo | 8112111 | H 13-14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
X |
- |
144. | Rohracker Marie | 2875 | D 19 E | OC München | Germany | |
- |
- |
145. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | D 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
146. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | H 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
147. | Schalle Michael | 582309 | H 55- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
- |
148. | Scharnböck Manuel | 2110986 | H 13-14 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
X |
- |
149. | Scheler Thomas | 1210963 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
- |
150. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | D 17-18 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
151. | Schmidt Jan | 2844 | H 19 E | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
- |
152. | Schmidt Jürgen | 2023909 | H 35- | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
X |
- |
153. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | H 19 E | OC München | Germany | |
- |
- |
154. | Schmidt Noah | 8647300 | H 13-14 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
X |
- |
155. | Schneider Anne | 361290 | D 35- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
- |
156. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | H 55- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
157. | Schöps Anna | 800090 | D 19 E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
158. | Schöps Sarah | 7210320 | D 15-16 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
159. | Schubert Jürgen | 7631025 | H 55- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
- |
160. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | D 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
161. | Schulz Jessica | 345980 | D 13-14 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
162. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | H 65- | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
- |
- |
163. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | H 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
164. | Schwind Klaus | 8160571 | H 19 E | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
- |
- |
165. | Seeger Guido | 9090001 | H 55- | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
X |
- |
166. | Seeger Isabel | 1818188 | D 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
167. | Seeger Mareike | 1031998 | D 19 E | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
168. | Selz Andreas | 7352735 | H 35- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
- |
169. | Seppi Marco | 8644460 | H 19 E | Agorosso | Italy | |
- |
- |
170. | Simon Heinz Peter | 361295 | H 65- | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
- |
- |
171. | Stäuble Corinne | 1969112 | D 45- | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
172. | Stoffel Maria | 2074299 | Offen Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
173. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Offen Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
174. | Streicher Laura | 7991991 | D 15-16 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
X |
- |
175. | Sturm Gregor | 8042042 | H 19 E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
176. | Tannerbauer Anna-Lena | 8332332 | D 13-14 | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
X |
- |
177. | Tatzel Anton | 2061275 | H 13-14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
X |
- |
178. | Thierolf Michael | 8090601 | H 19 E | TSG Bad König | Germany | |
- |
- |
179. | Tippelt Alexander | 5685 | H 19 E | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
X |
- |
180. | Vetter Sebastian | 7070797 | H 19 E | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
- |
181. | Viskup Peter | 8049 | H 35- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
182. | Vogl Karin | 1700505 | D 35- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
X |
- |
183. | Vogl Roland | 1680202 | H 45- | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
X |
- |
184. | Voit Michael | 7070468 | H 45- | VfL Nürnberg | Germany | |
X |
- |
185. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
186. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | D 45- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
X |
- |
187. | Weid Angelika | 2041748 | D 65- | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
- |
188. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | H 19 E | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
- |
189. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | H 65- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
190. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | H 65- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
191. | Wieland Reinhard | 8050009 | H 65- | Ski-Club Lauf | Germany | |
X |
- |
192. | Zakharchenko Igor | 7001733 | Offen Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
193. | Zimmermann Evi | 6606 | Schüler B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
X |
- |
194. | Zölde Andreas | 428666 | H 19 E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
195. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | H 45- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
196. | Zoltner Helge | 991810 | H 55- | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
- |
- |
197. | Zonato Stefano | 9551224 | H 55- | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
- |
- |
|