1. | Aal Nils | 9071291 | M55 | Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
2. | Aamodt Morten | 7030163 | M55 | Sandnes IL - Rogaland | Norway | YES |
3. | Ahlburg Martin | 8662641 | M A | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
4. | Aikio Outi | 8633193 | W50 | SK Uranus | Finland | |
5. | Andersen Emilie Westli | 7210099 | W ELITE | Løten Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
6. | Andersen Knut | 7205554 | M55 | Løten Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
7. | Aneland Kristina | 2058106 | W45 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
8. | Arbanas Barbara | | W A | Clube de Aventura da Bairrada | Portugal | |
9. | Arn Bea | 570316 | W60 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
10. | Asmus Alessia | 507777 | W12 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
11. | Asmus John | 8441111 | M12 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
12. | Asp Jakob | 249373 | M16 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
13. | Asp Maria | 1040519 | W45 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
14. | Asp Olivia | 902937 | W16 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
15. | Asp Peter | 1700325 | M45 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
16. | Aughuet Laurence | 8220669 | W45 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
17. | Augustsson Emil | 450125 | M12 | Göteborgs Skidklubb | Sweden | YES |
18. | Augustsson Hedvig | 259055 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Göteborgs Skidklubb | Sweden | YES |
19. | Augustsson Jessica | 2048735 | W45 | Göteborgs Skidklubb | Sweden | YES |
20. | Augustsson Linus | 450118 | M12 | Göteborgs Skidklubb | Sweden | YES |
21. | Augustsson Peter | 2048747 | M40 | Göteborgs Skidklubb | Sweden | YES |
22. | Aurell Hans | 1393048 | M70 | Gävle OK | Sweden | YES |
23. | Averina Elena | 7201685 | W45 | Northern Wind 2 | Russia | |
24. | Axelsson Fritjof | 7981025 | M ELITE | FK Göingarna | Sweden | YES |
25. | Axelsson Hakan | 672425 | M50 | FK Göingarna | Sweden | YES |
26. | Axelsson Hilda | 961860 | W20 | FK Göingarna | Sweden | YES |
27. | Axelsson Hjalmar | 8060515 | M12 | FK Göingarna | Sweden | YES |
28. | Axelsson Louise | 717478 | W45 | FK Göingarna | Sweden | YES |
29. | Bakelants Siegfried | 8117400 | M35 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
30. | Bakken Harald | | M65 | Individuals/No club | | |
31. | Bakken Harald | 234920 | M65 | Frol IL | Norway | YES |
32. | Baldessari Massimo | 428105 | M40 | AD Trento Orienteering | Italy | |
33. | Baleisiene Roma | 1394122 | W60 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
34. | Baleišis Kestutis | 1407773 | M60 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
35. | Banfi Anna | 8177777 | W16 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
36. | Bant Claire | 1220602 | W45 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
37. | Baratti Diego | 8322222 | M A | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
38. | Barnett Andrew | | DIRECT1 | RAPTCO | United Kingdom | YES |
39. | Bayburin Rais | 8100158 | M60 | Ufa-united | Russia | |
40. | Bayburina Dilya | 8140959 | W55 | Ufa-united | Russia | |
41. | Beck Maria | 7120609 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
42. | Beltraminelli Marzia | 904119 | W50 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
43. | Beltraminelli Paolo | 610920 | M55 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
44. | Bengtsson Britt-mari | 620228 | W55 | FK Åsen | Sweden | YES |
45. | Berg Solveig Eline | 7207285 | W20 | IL Tyrving | Norway | |
46. | Bergenfur Edith | 47295 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Skattkärrs Skid och Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
47. | Bergenfur Jonas | 710209 | M45 | Skattkärrs Skid och Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
48. | Bergman Emma | 8180991 | W ELITE | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
49. | Bernardoni Robi | 8366666 | M A | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
50. | Berntsen Grete | 1250859 | W55 | Måren OK | Norway | YES |
51. | Bertozzi Elena | 8355555 | W40 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
52. | Bertozzi Elisa | 8422222 | W ELITE | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
53. | Bertozzi Giulia | 8077777 | W16 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
54. | Bertozzi Matteo | 8377777 | M16 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
55. | Bertozzi Sara | 8255555 | W16 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
56. | Bertozzi Silvano | 9505555 | M50 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
57. | Beverley Mark | 438226 | DIRECT1 | RAPTCO | United Kingdom | YES |
58. | Bianchi Ian | 8010203 | M16 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
59. | Bianchi Maya | 2072502 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
60. | Bianchi Michela | 8250380 | W35 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
61. | Bianchi Nathan | 8180405 | M12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
62. | Biel Axel | 8221164 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
63. | Biel Corinna | 8031005 | W16 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
64. | Biel-Pretting Renate | 8030967 | W50 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
65. | Billroth Georg | 1010138 | M55 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
66. | Biolik Agnieszka | 8197778 | W40 | Trackcourse | Poland | YES |
67. | Biolik Grzegorz | 770327 | M40 | Trackcourse | Poland | YES |
68. | Birrer Beatrice | 8160773 | W45 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
69. | Birrer Fabio | 8061201 | M ELITE | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
70. | Bjørnsgaard Ane | | W45 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
71. | Boeck Thomas | 1021266 | DIRECT1 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
72. | Boeck Ute | 671407 | DIRECT1 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
73. | Bohlin Agnes | 451209 | W16 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
74. | Bohlin Alice | 2088440 | W12 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
75. | Bohlin Alva | 451300 | W20 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
76. | Bohlin Lars | 2059122 | M55 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
77. | Boman Jerker | 353880 | M50 | Gävle OK | Sweden | YES |
78. | Boman Monica | 353865 | W50 | Gävle OK | Sweden | YES |
79. | Bomio-pacciorini Nicola | 8240571 | M45 | CO UTOE Bellinzona | Switzerland | YES |
80. | Bomio-pacciorini Sara | 8060410 | W12 | CO UTOE Bellinzona | Switzerland | YES |
81. | Bonini Ambra | 1470308 | W12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
82. | Bonini Federico | 2021660 | M12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
83. | Bonini Francesca | 7203917 | W35 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
84. | Bonini Massimo | 54553 | M C | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
85. | Bonini Samuele | 8230206 | M12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
86. | Bor Alex | 8654955 | M55 | Titan | Russia | |
87. | Bordal Anne Marit | 1663004 | W50 | Ringsaker orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
88. | Bordonado Romano Mario | 7207601 | M40 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | YES |
89. | Bossard Vinicio | 1966203 | M45 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
90. | Bozzolo Ren Cristina | 8110173 | W35 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
91. | Bricalli Corinna | 8657172 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | |
92. | Bricalli Mauro | 8655452 | M C | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | |
93. | Bricalli Mauro | 8655452 | M B | Individuals/No club | | |
94. | Bricalli Noah | 8657209 | M12 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | |
95. | Brodin Maria | 870906 | W ELITE | Fossum IF | Norway | |
96. | Bumeliene Skaidra | 400235 | W70 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
97. | Bumelis Vidimantas | 1111114 | M70 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
98. | Calvet Christine | 431946 | W45 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
99. | Calvet Oliver | 8030704 | M16 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
100. | Calvet Sofia | 445630 | W16 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
101. | Carlsson Kokinsky Linus | 426254 | M16 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | |
102. | Christie Anneli | 2123474 | W40 | Snättringe SK | Sweden | YES |
103. | Christie James | 2107411 | M45 | Snättringe SK | Sweden | YES |
104. | Christie Kerstin | 1420208 | W12 | Snättringe SK | Sweden | YES |
105. | Christie Lilly | 1420215 | W16 | Snättringe SK | Sweden | YES |
106. | Cliffordson Amanda | 2800761 | W12 | Tolered Utby OL | Sweden | YES |
107. | Cliffordson Asa | 9761110 | W40 | Tolered Utby OL | Sweden | YES |
108. | Cliffordson Leif | 14744 | M70 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
109. | Cliffordson Max | 226955 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Tolered Utby OL | Sweden | YES |
110. | Cliffordson Pontus | 29016 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Tolered Utby OL | Sweden | YES |
111. | Colgan Jeremy | 97000048 | M ELITE | HVO | United States | |
112. | Collinson Steve | 9129129 | DIRECT1 | RAPTCO | United Kingdom | YES |
113. | Coluccia Deborah | 63876 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
114. | Corengia Emma | 8113333 | W B | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
115. | Corsi Febo | 8433333 | M16 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
116. | Corsi Maurizia | 8111444 | W45 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
117. | Corsi Reto | 8066666 | M ELITE | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
118. | Corsi Sandro | 8477777 | M50 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
119. | Corsi Siro | 8455555 | M ELITE | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
120. | Crefcoeur Lievin | 8633666 | M ELITE | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
121. | Crefcoeur Philippe | 8633664 | M ELITE | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
122. | Darimont Didier | 9632012 | M50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
123. | De Clercq Bob | 1333311 | M40 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
124. | De Clercq Rune | 8383240 | M16 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
125. | Deed Christopher | | DIRECT1 | RAPTCO | United Kingdom | YES |
126. | Deffense Monique | 8654992 | W70 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
127. | Demmig Sven | 8200466 | M50 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
128. | Dermine Isabelle | 2027652 | W55 | dauphiné orientation | France | YES |
129. | Dermine Jean | 8150550 | M60 | dauphiné orientation | France | YES |
130. | Deschepper Ellen | 1409487 | W40 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
131. | Dias Manuel | 8035553 | M65 | Lisboa OK | Portugal | YES |
132. | Doerig Franziska | 1602671 | W A | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | YES |
133. | Dreßler Almut | 503357 | W A | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
134. | Duyck An | 1251959 | W45 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
135. | Eberli Ceci | 252974 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
136. | Eberli Peter | 914059 | M65 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
137. | Ecke-Wihan Sonja | 8631099 | W50 | OJE Wappler | Austria | YES |
138. | Eimaitis Bernardas | 8651344 | M65 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
139. | Einum Eirik | | M65 | Tydal idrettslag | Norway | YES |
140. | Elisenberg Anne Karin | 206409 | W55 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
141. | Eneljung Linn | 2059126 | W16 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
142. | Eneljung Meja | 2059189 | W20 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
143. | Eneljung Robert | 2059133 | M45 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
144. | Eneljung Tove | 2059136 | W40 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
145. | Eneljung Vide | 2112518 | M16 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
146. | Enmark Anders | 504274 | M55 | Gävle OK | Sweden | YES |
147. | Enmark Elisabet | 205412 | W50 | Gävle OK | Sweden | YES |
148. | Eschlboeck Gudrun | 8445522 | W50 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
149. | Eschlboeck Rainer | 8303040 | M50 | Naturfreunde Linz | Austria | YES |
150. | Fabian Thomas | 8270292 | M ELITE | OJE Wappler | Austria | YES |
151. | Fadil Zapata Anas | 210959 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Orienteering Prato a.s.d. | Italy | YES |
152. | Fagerström Alice | 8080628 | W12 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | |
153. | Fagerström Filippa | 8040924 | W16 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | |
154. | Fagerström Thea | 8020808 | W16 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | |
155. | Ferreira Fausto | | M A | Clube de Aventura da Bairrada | Portugal | |
156. | Flament Jacques | | M70 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
157. | Flasar Jan | 49614 | M60 | KOB Cesky Krumlov | Czech Republic | |
158. | Flasarova Kristyna | 49617 | W A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
159. | Flasarova Marie | 49615 | W60 | KOB Cesky Krumlov | Czech Republic | |
160. | Fleischmann Sepp | 8180741 | M75 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
161. | Foletti Alfredo | 346660 | M45 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
162. | Foletti Nora | 2009776 | W12 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
163. | Fuchs Martina | 8644525 | W ELITE | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
164. | Fuchs Sepp | 8643455 | M ELITE | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
165. | Fuchs Silvia | 61359 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
166. | Galle Annemette | 888491 | W60 | Holbæk-Tisvilde OK | Denmark | YES |
167. | Galle Ole | 1301728 | M65 | Holbæk-Tisvilde OK | Denmark | YES |
168. | Gaumiga Antra | 7034197 | W55 | Bebri | Latvia | YES |
169. | Gaumigs Andrejs | 8025907 | M55 | Bebri | Latvia | YES |
170. | Gaupsas Mantas | 8651352 | M C | OSK SAKAS | Lithuania | |
171. | Gelius Gittan | 2062016 | W45 | Snättringe SK | Sweden | YES |
172. | Gelius Isak | 7174850 | M16 | Snättringe SK | Sweden | YES |
173. | Gelius Molly | 1415678 | W12 | Snättringe SK | Sweden | YES |
174. | Gelius Thea | 2077337 | W12 | Snättringe SK | Sweden | YES |
175. | Ghezzi Gianni | 8031562 | M55 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | |
176. | Ghidossi Nicola | 8665489 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | |
177. | Ghidossi Ticozzi Manuela | 8666115 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | |
178. | Ghiggia Emma | 8270507 | W12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
179. | Ghiggia Franco | 8090670 | M B | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
180. | Ghiggia Marta | 8260910 | W12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
181. | Gilleladen Anders | | M40 | OK Pan Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
182. | Giovannini Marco | 52797 | M40 | OK Trzin | Slovenia | YES |
183. | Glaner Franz | 8334334 | M ELITE | OJE Wappler | Austria | YES |
184. | Göschl Erich | 686868 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
185. | Govaerts Bernadette | 9011960 | W55 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
186. | Grande Per | 8655049 | M50 | Verdal OK | Norway | YES |
187. | Grätzer Daniel | 8019211 | M ELITE | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
188. | Grätzer Tobias | 960422 | M C | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
189. | Grigaliunaite Agne | 8646226 | W40 | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
190. | Grøndalen Bente | 1408133 | W60 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
191. | Gruenberger Martin | 8102066 | M50 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
192. | Gruenberger Pia | 8110501 | W16 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
193. | Grünberger Christine | 830906 | W45 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
194. | Guglielmetti Daniela | 8099999 | W55 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
195. | Guglielmetti Francesco | 8199999 | M60 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
196. | Guglielmetti Gerda | 8044444 | W55 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
197. | Guglielmetti Gianni | 8055555 | M ELITE | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
198. | Guglielmetti Giorgia | 362880 | W B | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
199. | Guglielmetti Michele | 63553 | M60 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
200. | Guglielmetti Asmus Elena | 8133333 | W A | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
201. | Haraldsson Magnus | 895424 | M65 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
202. | Haraldsson Margareta | 2078297 | W65 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
203. | Harris Alan | | DIRECT1 | RAPTCO | United Kingdom | YES |
204. | Harrison Robin | | DIRECT1 | RAPTCO | United Kingdom | YES |
205. | Hasle Eli | | M12 | Individuals/No club | | |
206. | Hasle Haslestad Kristin | 243358 | W45 | Ringsaker OK | Norway | YES |
207. | Healy Mary | 8629122 | W60 | GEN | Ireland | YES |
208. | Hechl Georg | 8060951 | M65 | Naturfreunde Kitzbühel | Austria | |
209. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | M60 | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | Netherlands | YES |
210. | Herajarvi Mikko | 209042 | M45 | SK Uranus | Finland | |
211. | Hietanen Harry | 600915 | M55 | Gävle OK | Sweden | YES |
212. | Hilbert Josef | 7777704 | M45 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
213. | Hilbert Sabine | 1403134 | W50 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
214. | Hjert Ingmari | 246052 | W60 | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | YES |
215. | Hjert Thomas | 8056052 | M60 | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | YES |
216. | Holdener Arthur | 6790 | M70 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
217. | Hördegårdh Elsie | 354392 | W12 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
218. | Hördegårdh Ida | 771114 | W40 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
219. | Hördegårdh Johan | 866866 | M40 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
220. | Hördegårdh Signe | 1222006 | W12 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | |
221. | Hyvönen Ann | 8652930 | W40 | Skattkärrs Skid och Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
222. | Hyvönen Panu | 248873 | M50 | SK Uranus | Finland | |
223. | Indgaard Olav Martin | 229579 | M60 | Frol IL | Norway | YES |
224. | Ivers Elis | 7040211 | M16 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
225. | Ivers Nina | 7700211 | W45 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
226. | Ivers Sofia | 7020205 | W20 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
227. | Ivers Ulrik | 7691127 | M45 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
228. | Jansson Lena | 798390 | W60 | Järla Orientering | Sweden | YES |
229. | Jensen Mette Marit | 206410 | W45 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
230. | Jetsonen Juhani | 8644836 | M55 | OC-DUBHE | Finland | YES |
231. | Jetsonen Sari | 8644837 | W55 | OC-DUBHE | Finland | YES |
232. | Jevne Anne-guri | 421892 | W55 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
233. | Jobst Henry | 8251070 | M45 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
234. | Jobst Ivonne | 1975308 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Individuals/No club | | YES |
235. | Jobst Thessa | 8151098 | W20 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
236. | Jobst Tobin | 9200003 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Individuals/No club | | YES |
237. | Johansson Jenny | 770119 | W ELITE | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
238. | Johansson Kalle | 1440331 | M70 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | |
239. | Jonsson Gustav | 2126096 | M40 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | |
240. | Jørgensen Torben | 8641355 | M70 | OK Pan Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
241. | Juan Alain | 8201053 | M65 | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
242. | Kaminger Ingrid | 8130813 | W45 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
243. | Kaminger William | 7700333 | M A | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
244. | Karlem Tomaso | 1393129 | M C | Individuals/No club | | |
245. | Kastner Barbara | 8105105 | W45 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
246. | Kastner Maya | 8118228 | W16 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
247. | Kastner-Jirka Boris | 8247247 | M45 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
248. | Kazantsev Ivan | 350026 | M65 | Veliky Novgorod | Russia | |
249. | Kazantseva Alina | 1003277 | W60 | Veliky Novgorod | Russia | |
250. | Kazlauskas Donatas | 8629888 | M60 | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
251. | Kinell Anna-lisa | 8000079 | W12 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
252. | Kinell Stefan | 8629806 | M45 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
253. | Kinell Tage | 8629807 | M16 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
254. | Kirkevik Stine Olsen | 7210080 | W40 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
255. | Klochev Alexandr | | M16 | Peterhof | Russia | YES |
256. | Kocsis Toncsi | 1959000 | M55 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
257. | Kokinsky Ulf | 36369 | M50 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
258. | Kolarik Petr | 887941 | M C | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
259. | Kondrotas Raimondas | 8629909 | M55 | Fortuna OSK | Lithuania | YES |
260. | Konttajärvi Seppo | 7130364 | M50 | SK Uranus | Finland | |
261. | Kotlyarskiy Alexander | 7201682 | M C | Northern Wind 2 | Russia | |
262. | Krasuckiene Egle | 500411 | W65 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
263. | Krier Francis | 9520606 | M60 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
264. | Kronhelm Karin | 264136 | W50 | Ok Måsen | Sweden | |
265. | Kronhelm Thomas | | M50 | Individuals/No club | | |
266. | Kronhelm Thomas | | M50 | Ok Måsen | Sweden | |
267. | Kroupa Günther | 8180471 | M45 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | YES |
268. | Kubald Katrin | 8150269 | W45 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
269. | Kunitskaya Natalia | 8654921 | W45 | Titan | Russia | |
270. | Laas Andres | 610827 | M55 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | |
271. | Lagerhäll Walter | 9200692 | M ELITE | Rehns BK | Sweden | YES |
272. | Lagerhäll Wilma | 9102107 | W20 | Rehns BK | Sweden | YES |
273. | Lang Karl | 8032032 | M55 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
274. | Larsson Martin | 2059104 | M45 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | |
275. | Larsson Matz | 2078159 | M65 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
276. | Laure Ilze | 8001188 | W55 | Bebri | Latvia | YES |
277. | Lehto Jarmo | 2067905 | M60 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
278. | Lehto Ulla | 418258 | W60 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
279. | Lehtola Tomi | | M ELITE | Koovee | Finland | YES |
280. | Lepori Daria | 8060603 | W55 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
281. | Limantas Karolis | 8651359 | M A | OSK SAKAS | Lithuania | |
282. | Lindblom Ingemar | 7441027 | M70 | OK Orinto | Sweden | YES |
283. | Lindblom Inger | 7490413 | W65 | OK Orinto | Sweden | YES |
284. | Lopez Sepulveda Eva | 7207594 | W40 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | YES |
285. | Lytvynenko Lina | 1300295 | W45 | Dnipro | Ukraine | YES |
286. | Maarup Søren | 8191060 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | |
287. | Maarup Søren | 8191060 | M55 | Kolding Orienterings Klub | Denmark | YES |
288. | Mächler Claudia | 1081269 | W45 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
289. | Mächler Lukas | 8270803 | M16 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
290. | Mächler Tobias | 8060601 | M ELITE | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
291. | Madonna Aldo | 8144444 | M55 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
292. | Manfrin Ester | 438613 | W45 | Orienteering Prato a.s.d. | Italy | YES |
293. | Manfrin Stelvio | 210960 | M75 | Orienteering Prato a.s.d. | Italy | YES |
294. | Mansén Anethe | 2048615 | W45 | Skarpnäcks OL | Sweden | YES |
295. | Mansén Tilde | 8051028 | W16 | Skarpnäcks OL | Sweden | YES |
296. | Mansén Truls | 2088529 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Skarpnäcks OL | Sweden | YES |
297. | Marat Mudarisov | 8222022 | M55 | Ufa-united | Russia | |
298. | Marko Carmen | 1680808 | W B | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
299. | Marko Carmen | 1680808 | W ELITE | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
300. | Martner Anna | 11302 | W35 | Frolunda OL | Sweden | YES |
301. | Martner Eva-britt | 11047 | W70 | Tolered Utby OL | Sweden | YES |
302. | Martner Harald | 1071122 | M12 | Frolunda OL | Sweden | YES |
303. | Martner Jan | 11046 | M70 | Tolered Utby OL | Sweden | YES |
304. | Martner Jonas | 511048 | M40 | Frolunda OL | Sweden | YES |
305. | Martner Melker | | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | |
306. | Martner Ola | 8242526 | M ELITE | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
307. | Martner Patrik | 801027 | M ELITE | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
308. | Martner Tim | 7051202 | M16 | Frolunda OL | Sweden | YES |
309. | Matile Matthias | 8228222 | M B | OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell | Switzerland | YES |
310. | Mavchun George | 1393833 | M ELITE | Espoon Suunta | Finland | |
311. | Mayrhofer Ines | 7550503 | W60 | ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
312. | Mayrhofer Robert | 7530504 | M65 | ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | YES |
313. | Meier Thomas | 8281267 | M50 | OLG Kakowa | Switzerland | YES |
314. | Mengotti Marisa | 8299999 | W35 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
315. | Mickus Donatas | 8633655 | M ELITE | OSK SAKAS | Lithuania | |
316. | Mickuviene Kristina | 1415608 | W A | OSK SAKAS | Lithuania | |
317. | Mikalauskas Robertas | 8650728 | M45 | OK Levuo | Lithuania | YES |
318. | Mikolavičius Gintaras | 8638417 | M55 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | YES |
319. | Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė | 1401662 | W20 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | YES |
320. | Mingaleev Albert | 1009384 | M45 | Magnit | Russia | YES |
321. | Moen Øyfrid | 7000900 | W45 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
322. | Mrkvica Jan | 247250 | Scuole | MEK-IN outdoor team | Czech Republic | YES |
323. | Mrkvica Petr | 7758623 | M35 | MEK-IN outdoor team | Czech Republic | YES |
324. | Mrkvica Václav | 251023 | M12 | MEK-IN outdoor team | Czech Republic | YES |
325. | Müller Andrea | 8181188 | W ELITE | laufwerk | Switzerland | YES |
326. | Müller Corsin | 8240305 | M ELITE | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
327. | Müller Flurina | 8250201 | W ELITE | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
328. | Müller Gian-andri | 8140203 | M ELITE | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
329. | Müller Lavio | 8270807 | M16 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
330. | Müller Nicola | 8130699 | M ELITE | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
331. | Müller Reto | 8280561 | M ELITE | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
332. | Müller-hotz Franziska | 8230768 | W ELITE | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
333. | Murzin Oleksandr | 502269 | M35 | SK SIRIUS | Ukraine | YES |
334. | Myhre Ingjerd | 1470502 | W ELITE | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
335. | Myklebust Marianne | 9640750 | W50 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
336. | Nielsen Henrik F. | 8646075 | M55 | Holbæk-Tisvilde OK | Denmark | YES |
337. | Nielsen Jannie | 1402050 | W50 | Holbæk-Tisvilde OK | Denmark | YES |
338. | Niittynen Miia | 9101434 | W ELITE | Koovee | Finland | YES |
339. | Nilsson Göran | 27218 | M60 | Snättringe SK | Sweden | YES |
340. | Nimvik Johnny | 620325 | M55 | FK Åsen | Sweden | YES |
341. | Noergaard Jens Viktor | 1406258 | M55 | FIF Hilleroed | Denmark | YES |
342. | Nogovitsyna Iuliia | 7000022 | W35 | SK SIRIUS | Ukraine | YES |
343. | Nørbech Torgeir | 1337001 | M ELITE | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
344. | Norderud Anne Kristine | | W50 | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
345. | Norderud Maren | 1470544 | W20 | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
346. | Norderud Thor | | M B | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
347. | Nørgaard Flemming | 8630962 | M70 | OK Pan Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
348. | Novák Přemysl | 2106739 | M20 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. | Czech Republic | |
349. | Novokovich Maria | 8637588 | W A | Sosnovka Run | Estonia | YES |
350. | Nurminen Eija | 415523 | W65 | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
351. | Nurminen Jouko | 7205898 | M65 | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
352. | O'brien Aoife | 501000 | W B | Kerry Orienteers | Ireland | |
353. | O'Brien Brendan | 7300269 | M50 | Kerry Orienteers | Ireland | |
354. | O'brien Dáire | 500889 | M16 | Kerry Orienteers | Ireland | |
355. | O'brien Fiona | 501625 | W45 | Kerry Orienteers | Ireland | |
356. | Øie Marius | 9200298 | M ELITE | Løten Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
357. | Øygard Inger Marie | 246240 | W60 | Løten Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
358. | Pacher Gerhild | 7120364 | W50 | Outdoor Orienteering Graz | Austria | |
359. | Pacher Hannes | 8011559 | M55 | Outdoor Orienteering Graz | Austria | |
360. | Pachnik Dariusz | 1396727 | M45 | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | |
361. | Pachnik Jędrzej | 1396725 | M12 | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | |
362. | Pachnik Stanisław | 8632433 | M16 | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | |
363. | Pachnik Wojciech | 504407 | M ELITE | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | |
364. | Palme Guni | 8024868 | W50 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
365. | Pedersen Tove Lundgård | 1693004 | W50 | Ringsaker orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
366. | Pedrazzini Eleonora | 636620 | W35 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
367. | Pedrazzini Eugenio | 710924 | M45 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
368. | Pegoretti Mara | 428103 | M12 | AD Trento Orienteering | Italy | |
369. | Pellegrini Rita | 9170655 | W60 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | |
370. | Pellegrini Vincenzo | 9531031 | M65 | C.O. Aget Lugano | Switzerland | |
371. | Pettersson Inga-lill | 1470705 | W70 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
372. | Pettersson Yngve | 1491119 | M65 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
373. | Pezzati Elena | 1161999 | W ELITE | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
374. | Pezzati Filippo | 1211960 | M55 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
375. | Pfeifer Christian | 8445448 | M ELITE | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
376. | Piontkovskyi Andrii | 1300280 | M16 | Dnipro | Ukraine | YES |
377. | Piontkovskyi Vsevolod | 9200201 | M50 | Dnipro | Ukraine | YES |
378. | Piron Célia | 49111 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
379. | Piron Thibault | 49112 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
380. | Poirson Marius | 8000031 | M20 | OJE Wappler | Austria | YES |
381. | Poncelet Agnès | 49046 | W65 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
382. | Ponti Davide | 2036395 | M C | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
383. | Portoleau Frederic | 247057 | M45 | ACA AIX EN PROVENCE | France | YES |
384. | Pottier Mathieu | 1077809 | M40 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
385. | Poženel Natan Maj | 2107053 | M16 | Planinsko društvo Tolmin | Slovenia | YES |
386. | Pronini Matthias | 518888 | M12 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
387. | Pronini Maura | 8122222 | W A | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
388. | Pucens Ivars | 8662077 | M60 | Orienteering Club MONA | Latvia | YES |
389. | Pyymäki Leo | 501912 | M55 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
390. | Pyymäki Pirjo | 700999 | W50 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
391. | Råberg Erik | 431152 | M ELITE | Fossum IF | Norway | |
392. | Reisenberger Roland | 8004568 | M50 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | YES |
393. | Ren Aline | 8070107 | W12 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
394. | Ren Elia | 8240304 | M16 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
395. | Ren Manuele | 8311001 | M ELITE | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
396. | Ren Michele | 8201272 | M45 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
397. | Rizzi Luca | 8123999 | M ELITE | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
398. | Rizzi Martina | 8120102 | W20 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
399. | Robinson Richard | 8150622 | M50 | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
400. | Roboele Ingrid | 7761042 | W45 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
401. | Rönning Kjersti | 427170 | W55 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
402. | Rööhs Felicia | 701016 | W12 | Skattkärrs Skid och Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
403. | Rööhs Lina | 780211 | W40 | Skattkärrs Skid och Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
404. | Rööhs Mikael | 8245245 | M45 | Skattkärrs Skid och Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
405. | Roshchin Roman | 8661648 | M35 | Moscow State University | Russia | |
406. | Roshchina Ianina | 7510140 | W35 | Moscow State University | Russia | |
407. | Roshchina Mariia | 899145 | W12 | Moscow State University | Russia | |
408. | Rothen Jonas | 7672080 | M45 | Tolered Utby OL | Sweden | YES |
409. | Rudis Algimantas | 8622266 | M55 | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
410. | Ruotsalainen Keijo | 2800448 | M55 | SK Uranus | Finland | YES |
411. | Sandstad Fritjof | | M60 | Frol IL | Norway | YES |
412. | Sani Mikko | 1602606 | M65 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | Finland | YES |
413. | Sani Tuula | 1602605 | W55 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | Finland | YES |
414. | Schefer Hermann | 59231 | M70 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
415. | Schmid Dominique | 8001206 | M20 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
416. | Schmid Pascal | 8002301 | M ELITE | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | |
417. | Séba Maurice | 49045 | M65 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
418. | Séba Virginie | 7211806 | W B | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
419. | Seleznev Sergey | 8637590 | M A | Sosnovka Run | Estonia | YES |
420. | Senn Martin | 8121979 | M35 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
421. | Serre Francine | 8633663 | W50 | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
422. | Simanov Aleksandr | 8643040 | M35 | Team SPIRIT | Russia | |
423. | Simanov Konstantin | 1602466 | M16 | Team SPIRIT | Russia | |
424. | Simanova Tatiana | 1602467 | W45 | Team SPIRIT | Russia | |
425. | Simonsson Ansgar | 9610305 | M55 | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | YES |
426. | Simonsson Astrid | 9806211 | W20 | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | YES |
427. | Simonsson Botvid | 436116 | M12 | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | YES |
428. | Sirviö Petri | 191326 | M55 | SK Uranus | Finland | YES |
429. | Skammelsen Stinne | | W35 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
430. | Skepp Arvid | 9040805 | M16 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
431. | Skepp Casper | 9030217 | M16 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
432. | Skepp Emil | 9070823 | M12 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
433. | Skepp Katrin | 740403 | W40 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
434. | Skepp Ola | 730622 | M45 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
435. | Smaavik Reidun Fallan | 770005 | W60 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
436. | Söderholm Susanne | 439919 | W50 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Sweden | YES |
437. | Søndmør Nina | 7202583 | W50 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
438. | Sone Emil | 8020914 | M16 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
439. | Sone Fredrik | 9701112 | M45 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
440. | Sone Viktor | 8040730 | M16 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
441. | Sørensen Knud | 8627774 | M70 | OK Pan Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
442. | Spiessens Anneleen | 1402004 | W ELITE | hamok | Belgium | YES |
443. | Spinelli Flavia | 252961 | W35 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
444. | Srb Alexander | 8030573 | M45 | OJE Wappler | Austria | YES |
445. | Stäuble Christoph | 8066415 | M ELITE | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
446. | Stäuble Lea | 8099621 | W ELITE | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
447. | Steele Thomas | | DIRECT1 | RAPTCO | United Kingdom | YES |
448. | Steingruber Sandra | 8121270 | W45 | CO UTOE Bellinzona | Switzerland | YES |
449. | Stenebo Fredrik | 427867 | M45 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
450. | Stenebo Karin | 427863 | W50 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
451. | Stenebo Marcus | 448450 | M16 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
452. | Stenstroem Bohlin Katja | 2088450 | W45 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
453. | Stjernlöf Artur | 7595037 | M12 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
454. | Stjernlöf Edvin | 7810383 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
455. | Stjernlöf Jonas | 12402 | M40 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
456. | Stjernlöf Marie-Louise | 7037239 | W40 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
457. | Støeng Linda Therese | 2119733 | W45 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
458. | Straete Rune | 9070666 | M50 | Wing OK | Norway | YES |
459. | Strand Anna | 658287 | W45 | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
460. | Sulz Henrik | 8190819 | M ELITE | OLC Wienerwald | Austria | YES |
461. | Sundbüe Carina | 42499 | W55 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Sweden | YES |
462. | Svanberg Eva | 9610904 | W55 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
463. | Svanberg Gunnar | 9580719 | M60 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
464. | Svanøe-Hafstad Trond | 1960804 | M55 | Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
465. | Svensson Ingalill | 14654 | W70 | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
466. | Svensson Gelius Stefan | 2078251 | M45 | Snättringe SK | Sweden | YES |
467. | Světnický Alexandr | 426375 | M55 | SK HANA orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
468. | Světnický Antonín | 2108898 | M12 | Karlskrona SOK | Sweden | YES |
469. | Světnický František | 8656687 | M16 | Karlskrona SOK | Sweden | YES |
470. | Svoboda Jiří | 8069069 | M40 | OK Roztoky | Czech Republic | YES |
471. | Sysas Algirdas | 8662198 | M60 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
472. | Taanila Marjo | 9870830 | W ELITE | Koovee | Finland | YES |
473. | Taanila Vesa | 820421 | M ELITE | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Finland | YES |
474. | Termansen Helle | 1395516 | W50 | OK SYD | Denmark | YES |
475. | Termansen Michael | 1395514 | M50 | OK SYD | Denmark | YES |
476. | Tettamanti Roberto | 8261265 | M50 | SCOM Mendrisio | Switzerland | YES |
477. | Tezarek Helga | 8080473 | W45 | OJE Wappler | Austria | YES |
478. | Tiltnes Ida Arnesen | 900524 | W ELITE | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
479. | Tomes Jaroslav | 2080999 | M ELITE | Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s. | Czech Republic | |
480. | Trappe Kathrin | 9860320 | W A | TOLF Berlin e.V. | Germany | |
481. | Turku Kaija | 7111251 | W65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli | Finland | YES |
482. | Turku Vesa | 7080849 | M65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli | Finland | YES |
483. | Unternäher Ferruccio | 640418 | M55 | ASCO Lugano | Switzerland | YES |
484. | Valentin Lotta | 2078259 | W60 | Gustavsbergs OK | Sweden | YES |
485. | Vandermeulen Bernadette | 8625774 | W60 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
486. | Vandermeulen Bruno | 49101 | M60 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
487. | Vassalli Cuki | 9770811 | W B | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
488. | Vassalli Joy | 9790811 | W12 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
489. | Vassalli Kim | 1392302 | W12 | GOLD Savosa | Switzerland | YES |
490. | Vassenden Arild | 131288 | M60 | Frol IL | Norway | YES |
491. | Vennevik Nils Olav | 948007 | M70 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
492. | Veselkova Nataliia | | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Northern Wind | Russia | |
493. | Viitasaari Sauli | 9061162 | M55 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
494. | Vila Xeku | | M12 | Individuals/No club | | |
495. | Vilkelis Simas | 303023 | M A | OK Levuo | Lithuania | YES |
496. | Voltrova Alena | 8181015 | W20 | OK Roztoky | Czech Republic | YES |
497. | Wallin Johansson Maria | 263749 | W55 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | |
498. | Wångberg Stefan | 38218 | M50 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
499. | Wångberg Aneland Ellen | 2060706 | W12 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
500. | Wångberg Aneland Oscar | 9030626 | M16 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
501. | Wareyka Sabine | 8223223 | W ELITE | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
502. | Wareyka Sabine | 8223223 | W A | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
503. | Warma Laas Ann | 1958103 | W60 | OK Skogshjortarna | Sweden | |
504. | Westergård Morten Jarvis | 8000309 | M ELITE | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | YES |
505. | Westström Anders | 244137 | M45 | Alvesta SOK | Sweden | YES |
506. | Westström Åsa | 2057383 | W40 | Alvesta SOK | Sweden | YES |
507. | Westström Cecilia | 9651103 | W45 | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | YES |
508. | Westström Karin | 1181928 | BEGINNERS - ESORDIENTI | Alvesta SOK | Sweden | YES |
509. | Westström Wilhelm | 1138813 | M12 | Alvesta SOK | Sweden | YES |
510. | Wieczorek Marcin | 1396724 | M ELITE | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | |
511. | Wojnowicz Marek | 505127 | M ELITE | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | |
512. | Wolf Markus | 8363680 | M50 | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
513. | Wolfram Arnulf | 431948 | M55 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | |
514. | Wolfram Jakob | 8251101 | M ELITE | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | |
515. | Yasur Inbar | 2071052 | W45 | Emek Yizrael Yasur | Israel | YES |
516. | Yasur Nir | 8291968 | M50 | Emek Yizrael Yasur | Israel | YES |
517. | Yasur Nitsan | 8181995 | M ELITE | Emek Yizrael Yasur | Israel | |
518. | Yasur Rotem | 8032002 | M16 | Emek Yizrael Yasur | Israel | YES |
519. | Zancanaro Paola | | W20 | 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72 | France | |
520. | Ziaziulia Ivanas | 8650727 | M60 | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
521. | Ziaziulyte Goda | 1111117 | W12 | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
522. | Zlatkus Ričardas | 2023797 | M65 | Labirintas OK | Lithuania | YES |
523. | Zschäckel Daniela | 9005172 | W45 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
524. | Zschäckel Raik | 8081067 | M50 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
525. | Zschäckel Robin | 973101 | M A | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
526. | Zurcher Beatrice | 8172244 | W65 | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
527. | Zurcher Beatrice | 8172244 | W65 | Individuals/No club | | |
528. | Züst Lynn | 8646137 | DIRECT1 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |
529. | Zwiker Pedro | 413245 | M70 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | YES |