v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Hungaria Cup->Entries by name  (number of entries: 126)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Abula Kitija1394782W10DOK AzimutsLatvia
2.Aigmüller Camilla8000073W12CSU Schöckl GrazAustria
3.Aigmüller Flora8000091W14BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
4.Aigmüller Martina8360836W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
5.Aigmüller Thomas8250825M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
6.Andersson Jakob1867703M21AOK LinnéSweden
7.Andersson Rassmus7204057M21AOK LinnéSweden
8.Angermann AnnaW14BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
9.Baker-hale Adam8628705M45ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
10.Barker-Pilsworth Andrew7300100M50ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
11.Bor Alex8654955M55ATitanRussia
12.Bromfield Richard886428M21BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
13.Bultrowicz Agnieszka2067841W40AKS HadesPoland
14.Bultrowicz Franciszek2067834Open beginnerKS HadesPoland
15.Bultrowicz Tymoteusz2067833M12CKS HadesPoland
16.Capper Mike8191055M60ALimestone CowboysUnited Kingdom
17.Caune Agnija8653187W18BOK AzimutsLatvia
18.Ceulemans Iris8655045W21BShortTROL BelgiumBelgium
19.Chaudry Nosheen886426W35BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
20.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14BTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
21.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40ATV Coburg-NeusesGermany
22.Cokan Jan2113837M12COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Collings Carly8657665W21BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
24.Collins Steven7300131M50ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
25.Compere Laurent1007510M55AOrientation caennaiseFrance
26.Cote-Jacques Philippe7000344M35ARamblersCanada
27.Degen Kilian8240605M14BHSV PinkafeldAustria
28.Degen Klaus8090277M40AHSV PinkafeldAustria
29.Deslandes Gilles7550724M60AOrientation caennaiseFrance
30.Elson Robert9200580M65AAustralopersAustralia
31.Eriksson David890129M21BHagaby-GoifSweden
32.Ferenc Martin2088832M10DOK TivoliSlovenia
33.Ferenc Tinka442838W12COK TivoliSlovenia
34.Ferenc Zala445684W14BOK TivoliSlovenia
35.Filipiak Adrianna501146W16BKS HadesPoland
36.Filipiak Agnieszka2067831Open technical shortKS HadesPoland
37.Filipiak Marek2067832M45AKS HadesPoland
38.Filipiak Mateusz2067830M20AKS HadesPoland
39.Galateanu Adela2075027W18BUNEFS BucharestRomania
40.Galateanu Andrei2075029M14BUNEFS BucharestRomania
41.Galateanu Daria2075028W16BUNEFS BucharestRomania
42.Galateanu Lucian425851M70AUNEFS BucharestRomania
43.Gavrilov Igor1007956M10DOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Goossens Renske8071791W21BShortTROL BelgiumBelgium
45.Grote Andreas7775577M50AOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
46.Hardy Jan1418737W65AAustralopersAustralia
47.Immervoll Christopher8200884M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
48.Jakšić Mirka1261971W45AOK MaksimirCroatia
49.Jirka Jiří206469M60AKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech Republic
50.Jirka Matyáš7202871M16BKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech Republic
51.Jirka Mikuláš8655377M21AKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech Republic
52.Johnston-Davis Philip8339991M45ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
53.Kalliany Rainer8231058Open technical longSU Schöckl GrazAustria
54.Kalliany Susanne8050359Open technical longSU Schöckl GrazAustria
55.Kalniņš Matīss8653189M12COK AzimutsLatvia
56.Kļaviņš Renārs8642106M14BOK AzimutsLatvia
57.Kriz Pavel2023807M70ASKP Zdar n.S.Czech Republic
58.Krizova Zdenka301209W65ASKP Zdar n.S.Czech Republic
59.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45ATitanRussia
60.Kurfurst Pavel207827M40AVSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech Republic
61.Kurfurstova Magdalena207837W35BShortVSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech Republic
62.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10DOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Kurinčič Jerca2069797W10DtapedOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
64.Kurinčič Simon2113833M35BShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
65.Lapiņš Aldis1394801M65AOK AzimutsLatvia
66.Lapiņš Māris1394808M65AOK AzimutsLatvia
67.Marien Jozef347919M70AKempische OrientatielopersBelgium
68.Molnárová Monika8122122W21BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
69.Monsberger Theresa8120305W14BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
70.Moroz Ivan254880M60APeleng-Vimpel Belarus
71.Morrall Elizabeth886427W21BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
72.Neal Robert8400306M21BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
73.Niakhyeva Liudmila259924W70APeleng-Vimpel Belarus
74.Nowak Maria2067839W16BKS HadesPoland
75.Nowak Remigiusz7200386M45AKS HadesPoland
76.Nowak Zofia2067840W10DtapedKS HadesPoland
77.Nulle Jānis2050644M50AOK AzimutsLatvia
78.Pacher Gerhild7120364W50ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
79.Pacher Hannes8011559M55ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
80.Paradiž Petra1425118W35BShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
81.Poole Christopher8090561M50ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
82.Popov Alexey2062628M45BShortBIZONS STALINGRADRussia
83.Popov Alexey1633950Open beginnerBIZONS STALINGRADRussia
84.Popov Sergey8645028M21ABIZONS STALINGRADRussia
85.Popova Natalia2113040Open beginnerBIZONS STALINGRADRussia
86.Pust Karin2069847W14BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
87.Pust Tomaž2088287M35BShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
88.Railimo Matti8657315M70ASOC HeinolaFinland
89.Razina Lika8646217W21ABIZONS STALINGRADRussia
90.Roth Daniel2251Open technical shortOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
91.Sintring Love940106M21AHagaby-GoifSweden
92.Skopāne Aiva9060017W50AOK AzimutsLatvia
93.Skopāne Elīna8653186W18BOK AzimutsLatvia
94.Sladič Roman442575M45BShortŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
95.Slikšjāne Annija8642103W16BOK AzimutsLatvia
96.Stabiņa Anete8642110W12COK AzimutsLatvia
97.Stabiņa Zanda8653190W18BOK AzimutsLatvia
98.Stabins Maris8642105M50AOK AzimutsLatvia
99.Stefan Cristina7209821W50AC.S. BABARUNCARomania
100.Stefan Daniel7209820M50AC.S. BABARUNCARomania
101.Stojan Petra2069834W35BShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
102.Straube Anne8170775W40ASV LengefeldGermany
103.Straube-Roth Max8090702M10DOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
104.Strazdiņa Anete Anna8653185W16BOK AzimutsLatvia
105.Strmečki Petar7889999M50AOK MaksimirCroatia
106.Strmečki Vibor1422007M12COK MaksimirCroatia
107.Sukhadolava Aelita254848Open beginnerPeleng-Vimpel Belarus
108.Trydzenski Henadzi7204875M60APeleng-Vimpel Belarus
109.Urquhart Elizabeth8655906W60AOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
110.Urquhart Graham33394M60AOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
111.Valiquette Martin1423394M45ARamblersCanada
112.Vanspauwen Antoine1109003M16BHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
113.Vanspauwen Frank300869M50AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
114.Vanspauwen Simon1219001M18BHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
115.Vanspauwen-Piqueray Marie-Agnès300868W45AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
116.Wallenhammar Jakob890304M21AHagaby-GoifSweden
117.Willemsens Emma1686250W16BHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
118.Willemsens Jonas1683310M14BHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
119.Willemsens Stephane1229362M40AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
120.Willemsens-winthagen Rachel1504243W40AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
121.Wilson Karen886414W35BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
122.Winkler Hannah8281003W16BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
123.Wittberger Georg8161270M40AFSPV Erste BankAustria
124.Wittberger Luis9701216M10DtapedFSPV Erste BankAustria
125.Woods Robert8628707M45ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
126.Zbroja-Nowak Justyna2067838W35AKS HadesPoland