4. Winter O Cup->Entries by name (number of entries: 114)
1. | Abalı Zeynep | 8061992 | W21E | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Akça Sibel | 8646937 | W21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
3. | Aksoylu Taner | 1220892 | M21A | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
4. | Alikişioğlu İlhan | | M40 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
5. | Altun Kübra | 9200966 | W21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
6. | Anil Yavuz Kurtulus | 7771959 | M35 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
7. | Arabadji Dmitrii | 1000388 | M16A | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
8. | Arapoğlu Aret | 1143143 | M50 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
9. | Avcı Selçuk | | M20A | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
10. | Aydın Ali | | M18A | Niksar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
11. | Baculina Tatiana | | W55 | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
12. | Batman Züleyha | | W40 | Ferdi | Turkey | |
13. | Bingöl Ayşe Petek | 1422085 | W55 | ODTÜ Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
14. | Bosnalı Yasin | 2078633 | M21A | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
15. | Brambilla Stefano | 7203667 | M40 | CO2 | Italy | |
16. | Burgaç İlker | 7500111 | M40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
17. | Camuka Emirhan | 2029513 | M18A | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
18. | Çan Ramazan | 8646925 | M21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
19. | Çavuş Orhan | 2072906 | M45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
20. | Cebeci Ilke Dora | 2104851 | W14 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
21. | Cebeci Özgür | | M40 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
22. | Çelebi Ali | 1395250 | M50 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
23. | Çetinkaya Mehmet Zahid | 2028675 | M21E | Ferdi | Turkey | |
24. | Çınar Alime | 1405903 | W21E | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
25. | Cinel Ali Emin | | M21E | Ferdi | Turkey | |
26. | Demircan Ada | 2104879 | W12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
27. | Dereli Emine | 8646936 | W21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
28. | Dilsiz Umut | | M21A | Boğaziçi Oryantiring | Turkey | |
29. | Dimitrov Atanas | 7777010 | M55 | SKO-Maratonec | Bulgaria | |
30. | Dragoev Ivaylo | | M16A | SK Diana Yambol | Bulgaria | |
31. | Dragoev Milen | 8655588 | M45 | SK Diana Yambol | Bulgaria | |
32. | Dragoev Tervel | 8655566 | M16A | SK Diana Yambol | Bulgaria | |
33. | Dudak Ercan | 8646928 | M21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
34. | Erdoğan Ege | 2104816 | M12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
35. | Erdoğan Musa | 8646932 | M21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
36. | Fenmen Nermin | 7000017 | W21A | Ankara GSGİM | Turkey | |
37. | Furman Timur | 1000354 | M14 | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
38. | Ganev Radi | 2008590 | M60 | SK "Aleksandar Logistik",Sofiya | Bulgaria | |
39. | Giuganino Barbara | 7202221 | W21E | CO2 | Italy | |
40. | Grosu Ămilia | 1000322 | W12 | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
41. | Grosu Daniil | 1000364 | M16A | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
42. | Gussak Julia | 9101176 | W45 | MOSCOW ORIENTA KUNCHEVO | Russia | YES |
43. | Heybetli Hazra Derin | 2104846 | W16A | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
44. | Hrolovici Alexandra | 1000393 | W18A | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
45. | Iliev Slav | 8625790 | M50 | SK "Kompas", Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
46. | Ilieva Pavlina | 2800439 | W45 | SK "Kompas", Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
47. | Șilonosov Vladimir | 1000371 | M14 | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
48. | İnalöz Şahin | | M16A | Çemberlitaş Anadolu Lisesi | Turkey | |
49. | İpek Baki | | M16A | Çemberlitaş Anadolu Lisesi | Turkey | |
50. | İşler Harun | 8646935 | M21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
51. | Kalcich Licia | 210463 | W70+ | CO2 | Italy | |
52. | Karaağaç Alpertunga | 2028665 | M16A | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
53. | Karaağaç Aybars Kağan | 2104807 | M14 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
54. | Karakuş İlyas | 8646929 | M21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
55. | Kılıçoğlu Banu | 2028729 | W40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
56. | Kılıçoğlu Berkay | 8000014 | M40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
57. | Kızıltaş Aziz | 8636949 | M18A | Ankara Oryantiring SK | Turkey | |
58. | Kojuharov Iliyan | 2800722 | M35 | SK "Maratonets",Pazarcik | Bulgaria | |
59. | Küçüksakal İsrafil | 8646923 | M21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
60. | Külah Sudenaz | | W16A | İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ | Turkey | |
61. | Lozovan Marina | 1000353 | W14 | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
62. | Marușceac Elena | 1000408 | W55 | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
63. | Meskina Anastasia | 1633789 | W45 | Orienta Kuntsevo | Russia | YES |
64. | Milanov Lazar | 4660045 | M14 | SK"Sarnena gora",Stara Zagora | Bulgaria | |
65. | Neyçev Tonço | 8655698 | M60 | SK "Orlovo gnezdo 1957",Kazanlak | Bulgaria | |
66. | Öğrenci Arif Selçuk | 2104861 | M45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
67. | Ökmenler Ali Nihat | 2104822 | M16A | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
68. | Ortaç Mustafa Hüseyin | | M50 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
69. | Ortaç Nergis Yeşim | | W45 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
70. | Oruç Hilal | 9201881 | W21E | İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ | Turkey | |
71. | Övünç Koçak Ayşegül | | W45 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
72. | Özdemir Özgür | 1399234 | M21E | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
73. | Özdemir Semanur | | W16A | İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ | Turkey | |
74. | Özden İrfan | | M55 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
75. | Özer İbrahim Cem | 410164 | M21A | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
76. | Özkan Aydın | | M21A | Ferdi | Turkey | |
77. | Öztaş Murat | 1408188 | M21A | ODTÜ Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
78. | Öztürk Mehmet | | M21E | Patika Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
79. | Pedev Todor | 8644666 | M35 | SK "NSA-Siven",Sofiya | Bulgaria | |
80. | Perchonok Dmitry | 7010662 | M55 | Emek Hefer | Israel | |
81. | Pisaniuc Olga | 1000385 | W16A | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
82. | Rena Abaszade | | W40 | XDMX Azerbaycan | Azerbaijan | |
83. | Sakallı Furkan Zafer | | M16A | Çemberlitaş Anadolu Lisesi | Turkey | |
84. | Sanver Cihan | 9102751 | M35 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
85. | Saraç Cansel | 8646931 | M21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
86. | Saydam Alper | 8200915 | M21A | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
87. | Saygılı Nadir Buğra | 8646933 | M21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
88. | Şeker Tarık | | M35 | İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ | Turkey | |
89. | Şen Sibel | 1690702 | W40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
90. | Şen Sinan | 1681227 | M45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
91. | Söylemez Aytekin | | M50 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
92. | Spataru Evghenii | 1000384 | M16A | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
93. | Stefan Cristina | 7209821 | W50 | CS Babarunca | Romania | |
94. | Stefan Daniel | 7209820 | M50 | CS Babarunca | Romania | |
95. | Sungur Fırat | 1902711 | M35 | Ferdi | Turkey | |
96. | Taştemir Tamam | | W55 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
97. | Taylan Didem Lale | 2084390 | W21A | Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi | Turkey | |
98. | Terlankuş Sibel | | W35 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
99. | Todorov Kolyo | 8181303 | M55 | SK "Kompas", Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
100. | Uçar Ali | 8646934 | M21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
101. | Ünal Gonca | 410130 | W21E | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
102. | Ünal Mehmet | 422664 | M40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
103. | Üstüay Özgün | | M21A | İstanbul Doğa SK | Turkey | |
104. | Uz Itır | | W35 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
105. | Velichkov Rumen | 2013440 | M55 | SK Diana Yambol | Bulgaria | |
106. | Veliçkov Rumen | 2013440 | M55 | SK "Sarnena gora",Stara Zagora | Bulgaria | |
107. | Verheij Güney Aart | 9140000 | M18A | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
108. | Xayyam Mammadov | | M40 | XDMX Azerbaycan | Azerbaijan | |
109. | Yakhin Ivan | 8644888 | M35 | Yekaterinburg | Russia | |
110. | Yalçın Pelin | 2104836 | W12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
111. | Yılmaz Derin Elif | 2104876 | W14 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
112. | Yılmaz Taha | | M16A | Çemberlitaş Anadolu Lisesi | Turkey | |
113. | Yurtsever Alikişioğlu Evin | | W35 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
114. | Zachrevschi Daria | 1000386 | W18A | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |