v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cupa Bihorului + Cupa Romaniei 2019 - WRE->Entries by name  (number of entries: 293)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aberle Dora2061628W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Ábrány Sándor2118615M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Almási Kristof1301753M14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
5.Ancsin BalázsM14Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
6.Anghel Andra8000410W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M35CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
8.Anghel Marius8668800M45CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
9.Antonia Vardai211839W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Ardelean Teodor2115087M65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
11.Aristan Alexia2075025W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
12.Árva Norbert2118614M18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
13.Atanasiu Erika2115084W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
14.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081W45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
15.Atanasiu Ovidiu1300008Open Tehnic (advanced)Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
16.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
17.Bakó Áron8101092M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
18.Balatoni Tamás2087803M14NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
19.Balog István János1415148M45CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
20.Balogh Agnes2061630W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
21.Balogh Erika2072524OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
22.Balogh Reka2072523W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
23.Balogh Zsofia222710W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
24.Bánfi RóbertM12Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
25.Bárdos Dominik2118606M16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
26.Bárdos Dominik2118606M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
27.Bárdos József2118613Open Tehnic (advanced)CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
28.Barkasz Daniel8000414M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
29.Barkász Dániel7210425M55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
30.Barkász Emilia1300004W55Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
31.Bauer Richard1421739M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
32.Bejenariu Eduard2075013M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
33.Bele Felician1006678M21BCS NORD Baia MareRomania
34.Berche Rebeca2075019W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
35.Berencsi Kata4660076W10NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
36.Berencsi Lajos2072278M45NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
37.Berencsi Panna2098006W12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
38.Biro Alexandru8668798M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
39.Biro Laurentiu2061603M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
40.Biró Sándor2115091Open Tehnic (advanced)Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
41.Biró Tamás2115093M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
42.Blaskó Nóra2118610W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
43.Blejdea Alexandru8000404M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
44.Bogya Tamas8651673M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
45.Bogya Yana2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
46.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania
47.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
48.Bud Alin2115095M12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
49.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
50.Bujdosó István7020217M55Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
51.Bujdosó Márk8080705M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
52.Bujdosó Zoltán8020217M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
53.Buzdugan Vasile2074633M12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
54.Catana Alexandru8668794M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
55.Catana Gabriel2069204M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
56.Cifor Ioan2103903M55CS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania
57.Cioban Dumi2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
58.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
59.Ciocian Rebeca2069210W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
60.Codreanu Pustai Daniel2083168M12CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
61.Codreanu Pustai Mara2083170W14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
62.Cora Alexandru7211381M21BClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
63.Corsatea Horia2050624M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
64.Covaci Antonia2074630W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
65.Creciun Alexandra7205530W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
66.Cretu Gabriel2118608M21BIndividuals/No club
67.Cretu Ilie338707M65Palatul Copiilor IasiRomania
68.Crișan Denis7211388M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
69.Cristian Lenard2061631M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
70.Csiki Katalin Brigitta2118602W21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
71.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
72.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
73.Deaconescu Constantin2050623M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
74.Deak Attila2118616M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
75.Deák Attila2118616M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
76.Deák Attila sr.2118618M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
77.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
78.Deák Botond2061647M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
79.Deconescu Natalia1201055W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
80.Dézsi Kinga2061644W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
81.Divin Anna2118619W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
82.Divin Judit2061648W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
83.Divin Péter8060398M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
84.Dodonu Ion1304121M65CSU BrasovRomania
85.Dopovecz Iuliu7208415M55CS Babarunca SaceleRomania
86.Dopovecz Iuliu sr.7209808M75CS Babarunca SaceleRomania
87.Dumitrean Sergiu1399404M14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
88.Enyedi Andrei1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
89.Șerban Adrian2114522Open Tehnic (advanced)Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
90.Șerban Paul406320M14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
91.Șerban Robert211769M16Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
92.Eszter Mantuano2082338W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
93.Fazakas Csongor211857OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
94.Fazakas Emoke2072519W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
95.Fényes Erika2056198OpenNYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
96.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
97.Ferenczi Márk505261M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
98.Fey Klára1006648W65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
99.Fey Sandor1006654M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
100.Fey Sándor1006654M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
101.Filimon Sorin2092470M55CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
102.Fisogni Anna2114523W14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
103.Frank VivienW10Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
104.Fratilescu Mariana1848664W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
105.Gajac Iasmina2075020W12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
106.Galateanu Adela2075027W20CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
107.Galateanu Andrei2075029M16CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
108.Galateanu Daria2075028W16CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
109.Galateanu Horia1408248M40CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania
110.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
111.Graur Viorica2075009W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
112.Grigor Costan1165557M60CS NORD Baia MareRomania
113.Hajek Ferenc2118620M65Vointa OradeaRomania
114.Halász Orsolya2072273OpenNYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
115.Hani Anne2144194W14Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
116.Heim Klara2061626W35CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
117.Heim Laszló2061624M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
118.Heim Sara201549W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
119.Herdean Andrei2115089M12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
120.Horti Pavel2114249OpenCS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania
121.Horti Raisa2114248W10CS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania
122.Horvay ZsoltOpen Tehnic (advanced)Individuals/No club
123.Hreniuc David7205524M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
124.Hrenkó László8081959M60Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary
125.Iacob Ioan7209829M14CS Babarunca SaceleRomania
126.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
127.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
128.Karácsony Péter1394574M50Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary
129.Kato Andreea2092473W12CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
130.Kato Edi2092472M14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
131.Király Fruzsina2061641OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
132.Kis Nikoleta2072279W16NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
133.Kis Roland4660077M14NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
134.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
135.Kollár András2075011M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
136.Komjáty Andrei2114524M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
137.Komjáty Dániel2114525M16Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
138.Konyicska Beatrice 2115097W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
139.Kotai Alexandro7205522M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
140.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
141.Kovács András45117M70Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary
142.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
143.Kovács Andrea-Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
144.Kovács Emma1006646W10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
145.Laurinyecz Kata2069572W40Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
146.Laza Ileana2074635W50Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
147.Leuca Rareș2075023Open Tehnic (advanced)Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
148.Liszka Krisztián1408162M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
149.Lucian Pop1421737M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
150.Major Gabriel2114521M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
151.Man Antonia2069206W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
152.Manu Andreea7205535W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
153.Manu Cristian2061635M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
154.Marinca Loredana7210425W45Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
155.Mate Sergiu7205525M21BStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
156.Medvegy DávidOpenCsipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
157.Minoiu Emilian8000407M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania
158.Minoiu Veronica8000401W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
159.Mirea Radu Mihai8000412M14Universitatea CraiovaRomania
160.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
161.Moldován Réka211773W21BCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
162.Morandini Hanga8160903W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
163.Morandini Viktor8030916M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
164.Morauszki Hajnalka2098002W10NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
165.Morauszki Mihály2087810M12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
166.Mózes Róbert2061623M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
167.Mózes Róbert jr.211810OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
168.Mutiu Ovidiu8000415M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
169.Nagy Jakab2087806M16NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
170.Nagy-kovács Petra45706OpenNYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
171.Nagy-kovács Vince2062980M12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
172.Nan Benjamin2118609M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
173.Neuschli Otilia1399403W14CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
174.Nicu Gheorghe2052196M55CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
175.Norbert BrucherM40Individuals/No club
176.Nyilas Attila2118612M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
177.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
178.Oanta Oana2042184W12CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
179.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
180.Pantiru Iulian7202835M40UNEFS BucurestiRomania
181.Papara Madalina1301760W21ECSU BrasovRomania
182.Papara Madalina1301760Open Tehnic (advanced)Individuals/No club
183.Papp László2072275M40NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
184.Papp László Áron2066493M14NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
185.Papp Zoltán Sámuel2056196M12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
186.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M50Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary
187.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary
188.Pătcaș David7211387M20Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
189.Patraș Ionuț8639466M21EClubul Atletic RomanRomania
190.Pavel Darius2115096M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
191.Peles CosminOpen Tehnic (advanced)Individuals/No club
192.Peles Vlad2069205M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
193.Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina2075008W12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
194.Petrus Mihaela1421740W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
195.Ples Brigitta2118605W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
196.Pop Andra Maria2074631W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
197.Pop Ciprian2050628M35CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
198.Pop Ciprian2050628OpenCS Chimia VictoriaRomania
199.Pop Daniela2050625W35CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
200.Pop Daniela2050625OpenCS Chimia VictoriaRomania
201.Pop Diana Maria2050627W12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
202.Pop Ioana8648831W20CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
203.Pop Lucia2069201W50Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
204.Pop Maria8648832W21ECS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
205.Pop Mircea8648833M50CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
206.Pop Samir1006664M35CS Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
207.Pop Serban2069203M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
208.Praja Alexandru2075012M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
209.Ráduly Annamária7210418W21ECSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
210.Ráduly Réka7210420W14CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
211.Ráduly Réka7210420W16CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
212.Ráduly Róbert-Kálmán7210417M35CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
213.Ráduly Zsuzsanna430636W10CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
214.Rațiu Dan1415149M55CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
215.Rappert Attila2118617M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
216.Rauchman Iulius7209816M50CS Babarunca SaceleRomania
217.Recean Paula2115099W12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
218.Roman Alexandra8668797W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
219.Rus DenisM18Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
220.Rus Monika2115090W16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
221.Rusu Liliana2103904W18CS Nord Team Orientare BistritaRomania
222.Sabou Codruta2069207W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
223.Sabou Tania2069208W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
224.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
225.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
226.Scultéty Márton8205108M21ESilvanus SportegyesületHungary
227.Sebestyen Carla7205521W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
228.Sebestyen Istvan7777740M45Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
229.Sellei Szilard2115086M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
230.Simon Krisztina211890W70CS Compass ClujRomania
231.Sorici Mara1421738W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
232.Stan Cosmin2074650M21BPNC BucurestiRomania
233.Stefania Peles 2069202W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
234.Stupu Anca211743W21ECSU BrasovRomania
235.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania
236.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania
237.Stupu Sonia211818W12CSU BrasovRomania
238.Sturz Lazăr Felix7211390M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
239.Suciu Andrei2144192M16Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
240.Suciu Cosmin2144191M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
241.Suciu Simion7210423M21ECSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
242.Szabó Orsolya2118601W35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
243.Szántó István2061625M65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
244.Szász Gergő211859M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
245.Szász János7210415M50CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
246.Szász Neli2072516W50CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea CiucRomania
247.Szenci SzonjaW12Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
248.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
249.Szilágyi RodikaW65CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
250.Szilveszter BeátaW50CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
251.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
252.Szőcs Hajnal7211383OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
253.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
254.Szűcs Attila8117117M45Hidegkúti SpartacusHungary
255.Szűcs Péter233641M50Csipa Sport és Szabadidő EgyesületHungary
256.Takács Réka2061642OpenCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
257.Tămaș Denisa8636826W20CS SPRIA Baia SprieRomania
258.Tămaș Lucas8639493M14CS NORD Baia MareRomania
259.Tămaș Relu8637582M45CS SPRIA Baia SprieRomania
260.Teoran Alexandra2115088W16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
261.Teoran Mădălina2115092W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
262.Todea Alexandru2075021M14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
263.Tőkés Árpád8670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
264.Tölgyesi Tamás8000567M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
265.Tölgyesi Tibor2056199M55NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
266.Tölgyesi Tiborné2056200W50NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
267.Topai Paula2075018W12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
268.Tóth László2087804M18NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
269.Tóth Nóra2098001W18NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
270.Tóth Id. László2066492M50NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
271.Trif Darius2075010M12Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
272.Tudorache Alexia2068660W16OK Silva CampinaRomania
273.Tudorache Alexia2068660W14OK Silva CampinaRomania
274.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
275.Urdea Gheorghe2050629M60CS Chimia VictoriaRomania
276.Vadean Catalin8668796M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
277.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
278.Veress Anna4660078W12NYVSC NyíregyházaHungary
279.Vesa Andrei2075022M10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
280.Vesa Ioana2075024W10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
281.Vesa Patricia2075014W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
282.Vígh Ervin2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
283.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
284.Virág Tímea8670437W20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
285.Vlad Bogdan1421741M12Palatul Copiilor AradRomania
286.Voros Alpar2061638Open Tehnic (advanced)C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
287.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
288.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
289.Waldhutter Maya2115098W14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
290.Zentai József2072287M65HUFEZE PásztóHungary
291.Zetocha Alin2075015M10Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
292.Zinca Ionut8668799M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
293.Zsilkin Viktor45916M60Honvéd Bottyán SE NyíregyházaHungary