2. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2019->Entries by name (number of entries: 100)
1. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 2118051 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Bittner Alexander | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Bittner Tobias | 8250107 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Böhme André | 9002420 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Böhme Fynn Padraig | 895381 | Offen D | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
6. | Böhme Katja-Christine | 9200001 | Damen A | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
7. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Brandl Lorenz | 8187420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Braun Christa | 1972702 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Braun Luis | 1101008 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Burgmair Markus | 1081074 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Casanova Valerio | 8170466 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Dundev Vasko | | Offen D | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
19. | Ebneth Alfons | 1710404 | Herren B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
20. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
21. | Erler Martin | | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
22. | Fellermeier Manuel | | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | |
23. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
25. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
26. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Gaßner Katharina | 2118055 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
28. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
29. | Grübel Sandra | 1142001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
30. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
31. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
32. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
33. | Hammer Luzie | 1372010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
34. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
35. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
36. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
37. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
38. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
39. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | |
40. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
41. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
42. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
43. | Hinner Kay | 1310369 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
44. | Holtz Conny | 9452288 | Damen C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
45. | Indola Linda | 2034080 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
46. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
47. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
48. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
49. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
50. | Karrer Unathi | 1270208 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
51. | Kerscher Antonia | 7711774 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
52. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
53. | Kosovac Lenni | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
54. | Kraus Katharina | 8200469 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
55. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
56. | Kraus Konstantin | 8462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
57. | Kraus Sophie | 8042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
58. | Lehmann Mark | 1411909 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | |
59. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
60. | Lorenz Timon | 8110420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
61. | Mardones Diego | 7997396 | Herren A | Club de Orientacion Prismaventura | Chile | |
62. | Mardones Simon | | Herren 12 | Club de Orientacion Prismaventura | Chile | |
63. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
64. | Michl Johanna | | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | |
65. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
66. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
67. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
68. | O'Keefe James | 7201799 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
69. | Oprsal Alan | 700028 | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | |
70. | Peters Vincent | 2118066 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
71. | Petersen Michail | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
72. | Petersen Søren | | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
73. | Pillon Floriane | | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | |
74. | Przymusinski Achim | 8210269 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
75. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 8161106 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
76. | Pühl Anne | 8270407 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
77. | Pühl Elvira | 2118069 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
78. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
79. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
80. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
81. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
82. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
83. | Schmidt Helmut | 8060668 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
84. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | Herren A | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
85. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
86. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
87. | Simeonova Mira | 8300991 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | |
88. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1710606 | Damen B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
89. | Süss Franziska | | Damen 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
90. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
91. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
92. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
93. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
94. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
95. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
96. | Weber Petra | 8239965 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
97. | Weikl Christine | 1794 | Damen B | LV Deggendorf | Germany | |
98. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
99. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | |
100. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |