v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Offene Münchner Hochschulmeisterschaften und 3. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by name  (number of entries: 112)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Angelov IvanBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Anishchenko EvgenyBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Apostol VictorHochschulmeisterschaft - HerrenOC MünchenGermany
4.Atkinson AnaisBahn C - Kurz und LeichtIndividuals/No club
5.Atkinson NeilBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
6.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
7.Badia Comas Núria1301782Hochschulmeisterschaft - DamenOC MünchenGermany
8.Badia Landefeld Gil1983Bahn C - Kurz und LeichtOC MünchenGermany
9.Beierlein Uwe9002242Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Berger Shankara Isha8060609Hochschulmeisterschaft - HerrenGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
11.Bernt Franz8657248Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Brusdau Sonja9991112Bahn B - MittelOL-Team FilderGermany
13.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Ciobanu AlexandruBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
16.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
17.Danninger Jannik2140846Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
18.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Deixler Norbert770131Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
20.Deixler-Thier Bettina9021177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
21.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
22.Dinner Juerg8636073Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
23.Doyscher Dominik2107009Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
24.Dünzinger Jonas2046023Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
25.Dünzinger Werner2046024Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
26.Ebert James422695Bahn C - Kurz und LeichtTSV JetzendorfGermany
27.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany
28.Ebert Roger2048520Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany
29.Ehrl Blandine8201026Hochschulmeisterschaft - DamenOL ForsternGermany
30.Engert Carsten1982812Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
31.Engler Ralf8655476Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
32.Fischer FelixHochschulmeisterschaft - HerrenLützkendorf_OLGermany
33.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
34.Freitag Iris412080Bahn B - MittelDARC OberbayernGermany
35.Freitag Peter412082Bahn B - MittelDARC OberbayernGermany
36.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
37.Gensler JuliaBahn B - MittelLützkendorf_OLGermany
38.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
39.Gleirscher Nadine8200118Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
40.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
41.Harter LeonieBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
42.Hartmann Dirk8114116Bahn A - LangSV MietrachingGermany
43.Hay Jack8102007Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
44.Hentschel Gerhard410640Bahn A - LangSC ReichersbeuernGermany
45.Hentschel StephanBahn A - LangSC ReichersbeuernGermany
46.Herashchenko Dianora2091745Hochschulmeisterschaft - DamenOC MünchenGermany
47.Hergert Alexander9999909Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
48.Hervás Lucas Jesús1470648Bahn A - LangC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
49.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
50.Isele David2079400Hochschulmeisterschaft - HerrenLützkendorf_OLGermany
51.Ivansson Jan8111122Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
52.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
53.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
54.Körner Ralph8099000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
55.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - Kurz und LeichtOC MünchenGermany
56.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
57.Krassowizkiy Michael2803Hochschulmeisterschaft - HerrenTGV HornGermany
58.Kühlewein Matthias9737373Bahn A - LangOL-Team FilderGermany
59.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Hochschulmeisterschaft - HerrenOC MünchenGermany
60.Kurth Susan7760824Bahn A - LangOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
61.Lehmann Mark8223332Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
62.Lehnert DennisBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
63.Lehnert KerstinBahn C - Kurz und LeichtIndividuals/No club
64.Maeder Youri2078957Bahn C - Kurz und LeichtOC MünchenGermany
65.Mairhofer Petra8020675Bahn A - LangOL KufsteinAustria
66.Mäkitalo VeeraHochschulmeisterschaft - DamenKauhajoen KarhuFinland
67.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
68.Mardones Diego7997396Bahn A - LangClub de Orientacion PrismaventuraChile
69.Mardones SimonBahn C - Kurz und LeichtClub de Orientacion PrismaventuraChile
70.Mühlberger DanielaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
71.Mühlberger JonathanBahn C - Kurz und LeichtIndividuals/No club
72.Mühlberger SophieBahn C - Kurz und LeichtIndividuals/No club
73.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
74.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
75.Natho Yara2084429Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
76.Neumüller Alex7209675Bahn A - LangOLG RegensburgGermany
77.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
78.Novello ElenaBahn C - Kurz und LeichtIndividuals/No club
79.Pelletier AlixBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
80.Pflumm TobiasHochschulmeisterschaft - HerrenLützkendorf_OLGermany
81.Pillon Floriane1411909Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
82.Portail MatthieuBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
83.Reinhold Kraus2050466Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
84.Roger Barba IsoldaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
85.Romo Sáinz JavierBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
86.Schmidt Johanna502920Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
87.Schwendemann Mona236398Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
88.Seeger Isabel8118188Hochschulmeisterschaft - DamenTSV BernhardswaldGermany
89.Seifert EllenBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
90.Seifert MarcoBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
91.Seifert TheoBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
92.Seifert TildaBahn C - Kurz und LeichtIndividuals/No club
93.Simeonova Mira8300991Hochschulmeisterschaft - DamenOC MünchenGermany
94.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn C - Kurz und LeichtOC MünchenGermany
95.Stieler Patric410062Bahn B - MittelSC Königstein Germany
96.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
97.Stotska KhrystynaBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
98.Svensson LisaBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
99.Svensson LisaBahn C - Kurz und LeichtIndividuals/No club
100.Trevgoda MikhailBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
101.Trotter Guido7130313Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
102.Tsvelykh IvanBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
103.Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio1404302Bahn A - LangGODIH AlbaceteSpain
104.Vogel Gabriele2130083Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
105.Voskamp Eckart8220366Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
106.Wagner Helga1113377Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
107.Wechselberger Johannes8030156Bahn A - LangOL KufsteinAustria
108.Weihing FranziskaBahn B - MittelLützkendorf_OLGermany
109.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
110.Welsch ChristianBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
111.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
112.Zhang Xin2132919Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany