v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CN de Sprint Urban si CN de Semimaraton->Entries by name  (number of entries: 139)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ábrány Sándor2118616M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Agheorghiesei Alexandru211837M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Agheorghiesei Cezar211834M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Agheorghiesei Rares211840M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Alexandru Rus211836M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Alexandru Socaciu338704OPENStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Anghel Andra Cecilia8000410F21CSU CraiovaRomania
9.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
10.Anghel Marius8668800M45CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
11.Antonia Vardai211839OPENStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
12.Atanasiu Erika2115084F14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
13.Atanasiu Erzsébet2115081F45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
14.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
15.Balog István János 1415148M45CS 315 Orientare S.MareRomania
16.Barkasz Daniel8000414M21CSU CraiovaRomania
17.Barkász Dániel7210425M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
18.Bartha Dorottya8670437F20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Bauer Richard1421739M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
20.Biro Alexandru8668798M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
21.Biro Laurentiu2061603M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
22.Blejdea Alexandru8000405M21CSU CraiovaRomania
23.Bogya Tamas8651673M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
24.Bors Cornelia211838F60CSU BrasovRomania
25.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
26.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
27.Buzdugan Vasile2074633M12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
28.Calin Roth211836M10Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
29.Carla Sebestyen7205521F12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
30.Catana Alexandru8668794M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
31.Catana Gabriel2069204M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
32.Cioban Dumitru2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
33.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21CSU CraiovaRomania
34.Ciocian Rebeca2069210F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
35.Codreanu Pustai Daniel2083168M12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
36.Codreanu Pustai Mara2083170F14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
37.Covaci Antonia2074630F12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
38.Creciun Alexandra7205530F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
39.Crișan Denis2115095M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
40.Cristea Maria435420F14OK Silva CampinaRomania
41.Cristian Lenard2061631M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
42.Csis Nándor8629618M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
43.Culcean Roxana 211845F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
44.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
45.Dan GeorgeM35CS Garage Racing Baia MareRomania
46.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
47.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
48.Deák Bernadett2061643F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
49.Deák Botond2118609OPEN TEHNICCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
50.Deák Csaba8168352M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
51.Denisa Rus211832F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
52.Divin Anna2118619SHORT OPEN TEHNICCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
53.Divin Gheorghe2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
54.Divin Judit2061648F18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
55.Dumitrean Sergiu1399404M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
56.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
57.Fey Sándor1006654M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
58.Filimon Sorin2092470M55Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
59.Galateanu Andrei2075029M16CS Metropolitan BucRomania
60.Galateanu Lucian425851M70CS Metropolitan BucRomania
61.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
62.Ghit Denisa7205524F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
63.Hreniuc David7205524M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
64.Iacob Adrian7205526M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
65.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
66.Jeler Luca1415147M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
67.Kato Andreea2092473F12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
68.Kato Edi2092472M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
69.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
70.Konyicska Beatrice 2115097F14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
71.Kotai Alexandro7205522M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
72.Laza Ileana2074635F50Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
73.Lucian Pop1421737M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
74.Major Gabriel2114521M16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
75.Man Antonia2069206F12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
76.Manu Andreea7205535F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
77.Manu Cristian2061635M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
78.Mate Sergiu7205525M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
79.Minoiu Emilian8000407M55CSU CraiovaRomania
80.Minoiu George Emilian8000402M21CSU CraiovaRomania
81.Minoiu Veronica8000401F21CSU CraiovaRomania
82.Mirea Mihai8000412M16CSU CraiovaRomania
83.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
84.Mózes Róbert2061623M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
85.Mutiu Ovidiu8000415M21CSU CraiovaRomania
86.Neuschli Otilia1399403F14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
87.Oanta Oana2042184F12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
88.Pálfi Előd2061627M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
89.Pap Gáspár2061649M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
90.Pavel Darius2115096M14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
91.Peles Vlad2069205M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
92.Petrus Mihaela1421740F16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
93.Petrus Mihaela1421740F14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
94.Piringiu Marinela1300013F21CSU CraiovaRomania
95.Pop Andra Maria2074631F12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
96.Pop Ioana8648831F20Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
97.Pop Lucia2069201F50Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
98.Pop Maria8648832F21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
99.Pop Mircea8648833M60Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
100.Pop Rares2074636OPENClubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
101.Pop Samir1006664M40Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
102.Pop Serban2069203M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
103.Ráduly Annamária8639474F21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
104.Ráduly Réka8639475F14CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
105.Ráduly Réka8639475F16CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
106.Ráduly Róbert8639470M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
107.Ráduly Róbert8639470OPEN TEHNICCSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
108.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán8639469M35CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
109.Ráduly Zsuzsanna430636F10CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
110.Rațiu Dan1415149OPEN TEHNICCS 315 Orientare S.MareRomania
111.Ramona Agheorghiesei211843OPENStiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
112.Recean Paula2115099F12Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
113.Roman Alexandra8668797F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
114.Sabou Codruta2069207F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
115.Sabou Tania2069208F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
116.Scurtu Mihai2115095M16Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
117.Simion Suciu8639471M21CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
118.Sorici Mara1421738F14Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
119.Spjelkavik Henning760102M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
120.Stefania Peles 2069202F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
121.Strambu Luca7205534M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
122.Sturz Lazăr Felix7211390M45Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
123.Szántó István2061625M65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
124.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
125.Szikszai Csongor8668791M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
126.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
127.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
128.Tintar Mihai Andrei8000416M21CSU CraiovaRomania
129.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
130.Tudorache Alexia2068660F16OK Silva CampinaRomania
131.Tudorache Ana Maria435444F21OK Silva CampinaRomania
132.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
133.Uveghes Denisa2074632F16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
134.Vadean Catalin8668796M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
135.Vígh Ervin2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
136.Vígh Loránd8668793M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
137.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
138.Waldhutter Maya2115098F16Clubul Sportiv Scolar Baia SprieRomania
139.Zinca Ionut8668799M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania