v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Brač orienteering championship->Entries by name  (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Anadolac Adam422981M12OK Ivan MerzCroatia
2.Anadolac Filip422982OPENOK Ivan MerzCroatia
3.Belaj Željko232288M65OK BjelovarCroatia
4.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097W21BOK KapelaCroatia
5.Bublić Ivan7211185M35OK KapelaCroatia
6.Delimar Domagoj7300541M21BOK KapelaCroatia
7.Držaić Doroteja7190889W21BOK MaksimirCroatia
8.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
9.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W45Naturfreunde LinzAustria
11.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M45Naturfreunde LinzAustria
12.Franc Vera2109704W65OK KapelaCroatia
13.Gantar Lara2077619W21AOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Glagolić Saša2113384W35OK KapelaCroatia
15.Gobec Karlo7212123M55OK VihorCroatia
16.Gobec Kimi Maria893805W14OK VihorCroatia
17.Gobec Timo Vilim7212119M20OK VihorCroatia
18.Horjan Zdenko893833M45OK VihorCroatia
19.Horvat BiserkaW65OK VihorCroatia
20.Horvat Lobel7910421M21AOK MaksimirCroatia
21.Horvat Mirjana888973W45OK MaksimirCroatia
22.Horvat Saša7040662M55OK MaksimirCroatia
23.Jeřábek Petr8439M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic
24.Jeřábková Nina1333269W18OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic
25.Jeřábková Tereza8438W35OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic
26.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway
27.Kirin Dominik8333335M21AOK JapeticCroatia
28.Kocbach Bjoerg8111646W65Bergens TFNorway
29.Kocbach Ladislav351353M65Bergens TFNorway
30.Mesic Matija1426067M21BOK VihorCroatia
31.Mesić Ivica2132997M65OK VihorCroatia
32.Mesić MašaOPENOK VihorCroatia
33.Mishli Lisa2071083W55Modiin O clubIsrael
34.Mishli Yuval2071039M65Modiin O clubIsrael
35.Ogorelec Anja Vita2123983W12OK KapelaCroatia
36.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia
37.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
38.Punek Gobec Neda8667809W45OK VihorCroatia
39.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPENLG OstGermany
40.Schmiedeberg Nils8663316M45LG OstGermany
41.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
42.Smirthwaite Penelope236263W55MoravianUnited Kingdom
43.Smirthwaite Steve8657442M55MoravianUnited Kingdom
44.Stipić Bernardica2067883W35OK VihorCroatia
45.Štambuk Andro Vladimir7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCroatia
46.Tišljar Ana8050200W21AOK OrionCroatia
47.Van De Riet Dunja8220267W35OK MaksimirCroatia
48.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756M35OK MaksimirCroatia
49.Venhauer Dietlinde8291044W65OLC Union ViktringAustria
50.Venhauer Otto8190841M65OLC Union ViktringAustria
51.Vidaković Majda2113348W14OK KapelaCroatia
52.Vodopija Goran2087742M35OK KapelaCroatia
53.Vukelić Bojan300743M45OK MaksimirCroatia
54.Vukelić Dora2061276W16OK MaksimirCroatia
55.Vukelić Juraj406735M16OK MaksimirCroatia
56.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway