v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Lauf zur DegParkTour 2019/2020->Entries by name  (number of entries: 89)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Baath Fina8000768KidsOL-Team BayernGermany
2.Baath Lena8201060KidsOL-Team BayernGermany
3.Baath Ole Magnus8130206JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
4.Baath Veikko7640629HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
5.Bauer Iris236914DamenTV OsterhofenGermany
6.Biller Anna772222DamenSV MietrachingGermany
7.Biller Georg7007111HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
8.Biller Sen. Georg555155HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
9.Brandl Lorenz8187420HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
10.Burgmair DavidJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
11.Burgmair JulianeKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
12.Cionoiu Daniel8007005JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
13.Danniger TobiasHerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
14.Danninger BastianKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
15.Döhler KarlaJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
16.Döhler LuiseKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
17.Döhler ThomasHerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
18.Ehrl Blandine8201026DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
19.Engl Robert8013313HerrenTSV NatternbergGermany
20.Engl Veronika8141201DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
21.Faltejskova Laura2088817JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
22.Fischl Brigitte2088813HobbySV MietrachingGermany
23.Fischl Felix7013022HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
24.Friebe Christian8280678HerrenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
25.Friebe Jonas8121102HerrenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
26.Fritz Martha1403121DamenTV OsterhofenGermany
27.Geiger ChristianeDamenSV MietrachingGermany
28.Geiger Lara7007013JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
29.Holtz ConnyJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
30.Holzhammer AlexanderKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
31.Holzhaus Klara8391002JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
32.Holzhaus Luise8381002JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
33.Hötzinger Stefan8025369HerrenTSV NatternbergGermany
34.Hötzinger Verena8100804JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
35.Jacobi AntoniaJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
36.Janischowsky Fabian8625190HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
37.Janischowsky Klemens999444HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
38.Janischowsky Lukas8050297HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
39.Kiener Cornelia2133211DamenLV DeggendorfGermany
40.Kitzinger Elisabeth2133212DamenLV DeggendorfGermany
41.Körner Christoph8230289HerrenOLV LandshutGermany
42.Krämer MiriamKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
43.Kraus Katharina8200469JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
44.Kraus Konstantin8462002HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
45.Kraus Sophie8042000DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
46.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356HerrenTV OsterhofenGermany
47.Lange Korbinian8623674HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
48.Lange Maria8077177DamenSV MietrachingGermany
49.Lange Peter231940HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
50.Lehner Marei9922222DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
51.Liebl Gertrud2078968JugendTV OsterhofenGermany
52.Lieblich YannickJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
53.Lubas Timo347899HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
54.McGall Lukas81988007KidsTSV NatternbergGermany
55.Miethanner Alina300943KidsSV MietrachingGermany
56.Miethanner Emilia410616KidsSV MietrachingGermany
57.Mindt Birgit7942000DamenSV MietrachingGermany
58.Natho Leonie2061245JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
59.Oechler Jakob8012012JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
60.Oechler Lukas9022000KidsOL-Team BayernGermany
61.Oechler Moritz8324441KidsOL-Team BayernGermany
62.Penzkofer Cäcilia300947DamenSV MietrachingGermany
63.Penzkofer Julia9969699DamenSV MietrachingGermany
64.Pfeffer Birgit2110984HobbyTSV NatternbergGermany
65.Pohl Wolfram950726HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
66.Pühl Anne8270407JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
67.Rank JacobKidsSV MietrachingGermany
68.Rank RainerHobbySV MietrachingGermany
69.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
70.Roessler Udo7353HerrenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
71.Sarközy Gergely8117211HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
72.Scharnböck Manuel2110986JugendTSV NatternbergGermany
73.Schedlbauer Beate410617HobbySV MietrachingGermany
74.Schikora Ines1973701DamenOL-Team BayernGermany
75.Schwanitz Jürgen8101020HerrenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
76.Schwarck Philipp8119911HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
77.Schwarzbauer EvaKidsSV MietrachingGermany
78.Seidl Silvia2767DamenOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
79.Sieben Christian1893HerrenLV DeggendorfGermany
80.Stefan Simon8240024HerrenSV MietrachingGermany
81.Stumpfegger BastianKidsOL-Team BayernGermany
82.Tatzel AntonJugendOL-Team BayernGermany
83.Trapp Johannes1212006JugendOL-Team BayernGermany
84.Wartner Felix1212999HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
85.Weid Uwe1401180HerrenOL-Team BayernGermany
86.Weigold Peter1413278HerrenTV OsterhofenGermany
87.Zeitler Leonhard2107012JugendTV OsterhofenGermany
88.Zimmermann Evi6606KidsSV MietrachingGermany
89.Zimmermann HeidiKidsSV MietrachingGermany