1. | Adcock Liam | | WM1415 | San Marcos Academy JROTC | United States | YES |
2. | Aicklen Ethan | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Alexander Michael | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
4. | Alvarenga Joshua | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
5. | Anderson Bradley | | Y-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
6. | Arzamendi Grace | | WF1415 | San Marcos Academy JROTC | United States | YES |
7. | Ayala Juliet | | WF16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
8. | Ayala Lucero | | WF16+ | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
9. | Barnes Salmeron | | GM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
10. | Benitez Victoria | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
11. | Bergendahl Stacy | | G-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
12. | Birch Dustin | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
13. | Bogle David | 7210150 | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
14. | Briseno Naydeli | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
15. | Brown Richard | | WM16+ | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Cianciotto Addyson | | WF16+ | San Marcos Academy JROTC | United States | YES |
17. | Claeton Zeke | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
18. | Counts Kolby | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
19. | Covarrubias Mia | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
20. | Danel Cesar | | YM1618 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
21. | Davis Jonathan | | GM1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
22. | Dehoyos Abelardo | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
23. | Dunn Dillon | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
24. | Fischer Lyndon | | WM1415 | San Marcos Academy JROTC | United States | YES |
25. | Flores Eliza | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
26. | Fong Theodore | 8001992 | GM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
27. | Fuentes Christopher | | YM1618 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
28. | Galan Gabriela | | W-Rec | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
29. | Garcia Adan | | YM-15 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
30. | Gardner Edward | | GM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
31. | Garza Maddox | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
32. | Gasbarro Aiden | | WM16+ | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
33. | Gaskin Jayden | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
34. | Giesler Derek | | GF-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
35. | Giesler Tyler | | GF-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
36. | Giraldo Danna | | W-Rec | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
37. | Giraldo Treicy | | W-Rec | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
38. | Gonzalez Alviso Oscar | | WM16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
39. | Gore Doyce | | YM1618 | San Marcos Academy JROTC | United States | YES |
40. | Gossfeld Aislinn | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
41. | Green Jon | | O-Rec | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
42. | Green Travis | | OM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
43. | Guerra Jennifer | | YF19+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
44. | Guillotte Aja | | W-Rec | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
45. | Hanks Eli | | YF1618 | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
46. | Hartman Dylan | | WM16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
47. | Hembree Ariel | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
48. | Hembree Jasmine | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
49. | Hollenbeck Isabella | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
50. | Hornby Annika | | YF-15 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
51. | Hornby Devon | | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
52. | Iles Caydon | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
53. | Irwin Connor | | YM-15 | San Marcos Academy JROTC | United States | YES |
54. | Kline Bernice | | WF16+ | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
55. | Knudson Parker | | W-Rec | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
56. | Landry Thomas | | OM-18 | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
57. | Lansing Don | | WM16+ | Individuals/No club | | |
58. | Lansing Laura | | WF16+ | Individuals/No club | | |
59. | Laughlin Jordan | 1602618 | GM1944 | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
60. | Lawson Ryan | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
61. | Lich Hannah | | O-Rec | Lich | United States | YES |
62. | Lich Jason | | O-Rec | Lich | United States | YES |
63. | Lich Jessica | | O-Rec | Lich | United States | YES |
64. | Lich Samantha | | O-Rec | Lich | United States | YES |
65. | Lindauer Tiernan | | YM-15 | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
66. | Logan Colin | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
67. | Lopez Anthony | | WM1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
68. | Lozano Gabriel | | YM-15 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
69. | Maddison Shelby | | WF16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
70. | Marmalejo Laney | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
71. | Marquardt David | | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
72. | Martinez Israel | | YM-15 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
73. | Martinez Ruby | | YF1618 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
74. | Mason Makayla | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
75. | Massey Cody | | YM1618 | San Marcos Academy JROTC | United States | YES |
76. | Mccreary Aaliyah | | WF16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
77. | Menke Donald | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
78. | Miller Angel | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
79. | Miller Caden | | W-Rec | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
80. | Millsap Caidyn | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
81. | Money Valerie | | WF16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
82. | Monk Carley | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
83. | Morgan Justin | | WM16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
84. | Muanya Derrick | | YM1618 | San Marcos Academy JROTC | United States | YES |
85. | Muniz Emilio | | WM1415 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
86. | Murray Essence | | WF16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
87. | Neimuth Nolan | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
88. | Netto Tiffany | | W-Rec | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
89. | O'leary Daniel | | GM1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
90. | Patena Adrianna | | WF1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
91. | Paz Jade | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
92. | Perez Nathaniel | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
93. | Pierson Hailey | | WF16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
94. | Pineda Alan | | W-Rec | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
95. | Pineda Diego | | WM16+ | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
96. | Price Tiffany | | YF-15 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
97. | Ramirez Viviana | | YF1618 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
98. | Rangel Alonso | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
99. | Rangel Gisselle | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
100. | Redmond Kelvin | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
101. | Rios Christopher | | YM1618 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
102. | Roberts Zedikah | | WM1415 | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
103. | Robinson Katherine | | YF1618 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
104. | Rodriquez Christopher | | YM1618 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
105. | Romero Joseph | | WM16+ | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
106. | Romo Nicholas | | YM19+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
107. | Rourke Caitlyn | | OF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
108. | Rullier Giovanny | | WM1415 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
109. | Salinas Hannah | | OF-18 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
110. | Santiago Raul | | OM-18 | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
111. | Sheverava Katherine | 2120888 | GF1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
112. | Simeon Luz | | WF1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
113. | Sims Ashley | | OF-18 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
114. | Sinniger Matthew | | WM1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
115. | Smith Delvin | | YM1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
116. | Stephenson Dallas | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
117. | Stewart Destinie | | YF1618 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
118. | Stipe Silas | | OM-18 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
119. | Stockwell Donovan | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
120. | Sweet Dane | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
121. | Terry Bill | | W-Rec | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
122. | Thornhill Lela | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | |
123. | Titovitch Egor | | WM16+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
124. | Tkacz Roland | | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
125. | Torbert Kara | | OF1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
126. | Torres Justin | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
127. | Venegas Paola | | WF16+ | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
128. | Villavicencio Alek | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
129. | Vincent Zion | | W-Rec | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
130. | Vormann Justin | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
131. | Walts Celeste | | WF1415 | LaVega NJROTC | United States | |
132. | Ward Kadin | | W-Rec | Individuals/No club | | |
133. | Ward Lisa | | GF-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
134. | Warham Jack | | WM16+ | Vista Ridge HS NJROTC | United States | |
135. | Washington Jaylen | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
136. | Williams James | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
137. | Willis Zech | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
138. | Winn Don | 1954303 | GM45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
139. | Winn Mike | | OM1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |