MTV Bamberg Trainingslauf 2019->Entries by name (number of entries: 41)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Barnickel Hanna | EK Einfach kurz | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
2. | Bohl Emil | FK Fortgeschrittene kurz | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Bohl Ida | Schüler | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
4. | Böhme André | FL Fortgeschrittene lang | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
5. | Böhme Fynn Padraig | Schüler | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
6. | Böhme Katja-Christine | FL Fortgeschrittene lang | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
7. | Cionoiu Daniel | FL Fortgeschrittene lang | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
8. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | FL Fortgeschrittene lang | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
9. | Cionoiu Michaela | Schüler | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10. | Felber Alina | FK Fortgeschrittene kurz | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
11. | Frank Michael | FL Fortgeschrittene lang | Skiclub Hemhofen e.V. | Germany | |
12. | Fredenhagen Sigrid | EK Einfach kurz | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
13. | Fredenhagen Silvia | Schüler | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
14. | Geiger Tobias | FL Fortgeschrittene lang | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
15. | Hochberger Malin | Schüler | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
16. | Höfer Helmut | FL Fortgeschrittene lang | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
17. | Hülss Herbert | FL Fortgeschrittene lang | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
18. | Jacobi Anja | FK Fortgeschrittene kurz | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
19. | Jacobi Antonia | FK Fortgeschrittene kurz | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
20. | Kramer Björn | FL Fortgeschrittene lang | TSG Creidlitz | Germany | |
21. | Morcinek Chris | EK Einfach kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
22. | Morcinek Vincent | Schüler | Individuals/No club | | |
23. | Nikolaus Liviu | FL Fortgeschrittene lang | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
24. | Oechler Dieter | FL Fortgeschrittene lang | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
25. | Rödel Michael | FL Fortgeschrittene lang | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
26. | Römmer Chris | FK Fortgeschrittene kurz | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
27. | Scheler Thomas | FL Fortgeschrittene lang | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
28. | Schmidt Natalie | Schüler | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
29. | Schmidt Viktor | Schüler | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
30. | Schopf Magdalena | FK Fortgeschrittene kurz | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
31. | Schwarzkopf Irma | FK Fortgeschrittene kurz | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
32. | Stein Carola | FL Fortgeschrittene lang | DARC Franken | Germany | |
33. | Stein Jens | FL Fortgeschrittene lang | DARC Franken | Germany | |
34. | Streichert Josephine | FK Fortgeschrittene kurz | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
35. | Tartler Harald-Peter | FL Fortgeschrittene lang | Individuals/No club | | |
36. | Tatzel Anton | FL Fortgeschrittene lang | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
37. | Tippelt Alexander | FL Fortgeschrittene lang | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
38. | Tippelt Robin | Schüler | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
39. | Tramontano Carolin | FK Fortgeschrittene kurz | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
40. | Vogler Tim | FK Fortgeschrittene kurz | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
41. | Weid Angelika | FK Fortgeschrittene kurz | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
|