1. | Abalde Vila Araceli | 7207937 | F-E | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
2. | Aguirre Zarraga Arkaitz | 1281880 | OPEN Rojo Masculino | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
3. | Aguirregabiria Arrate Ainhoa | 2101296 | OPEN Naranja Femenino | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
4. | Ajuria Pison Galder | 2101309 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
No |
5. | Alonso Manzanas Patricia | 2102898 | F-20 | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
6. | Álvarez Velicia Mª Paz | 1407082 | F-45 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
7. | Andres Gonzalez Raul | 2101291 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
No |
8. | Andres Nuñez Vera | 2115631 | F/M-12 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
9. | Angulo De Pablo Eduardo | 8670244 | M-45 | CORZO | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
10. | Arakistain Korta Mª Jose | 2101290 | OPEN Naranja Femenino | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
11. | Arana Beobide Josu | 409036 | M-45 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
12. | Aranzeta Sacristan Irati | 2120251 | F-16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
13. | Arce Delgado Víctor | 1390715 | M-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
14. | Ardaiz Villanueva Iñaki | 1420775 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
15. | Arranz Bravo Candela | 1603456 | F/M-12 | CORZO | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
16. | Arranz Bravo Jimena | 409059 | OPEN Amarillo | CORZO | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
17. | Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas | 8670245 | M-45 | CORZO | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
18. | Arrieta Berasategi Josu | 2066391 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
No |
19. | Arrieta Hidalgo Aimar | 2066388 | M-16 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
No |
20. | Ascacíbar Rodríguez Eugenia | 427382 | OPEN Rojo Femenino | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
21. | Ascacíbar Rodríguez Lydia | | OPEN Rojo Femenino | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
Si-OPEN ROJO |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
22. | Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos | 1402867 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
23. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 2102886 | F/M-12 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
24. | Azcona De Simón Fernando | 1450757 | M-AK | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
25. | Ballano Arranz Miriam | 352168 | F-AK | CORZO | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
26. | Ballesteros Maider | 2006967 | OPEN Rojo Femenino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
27. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | M-AK | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
28. | Bazterrika Lizarazu Iker | 2101289 | OPEN Rojo Masculino | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
No |
29. | Benito Lara Carmen | 2120260 | F-14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
30. | Benito Lara Deva | 7211316 | F-16 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
31. | Benito Sierra Rafael | 1425737 | OPEN Naranja Masculino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
32. | Beobide Lertxundi Aratz | 1416634 | M-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
33. | Beobide Lertxundi Eki | 2145178 | OPEN Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
Si y lo contraté también en los Relevos |
34. | Beobide Lertxundi Inar | 2145170 | OPEN Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
35. | Blanco Cantero Malen | 1393221 | F-35 | ZAMORA ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
36. | Blanco Mantecón Aixa | 1390698 | F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
37. | Bolaños Narváez Joseba | 8409909 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
38. | Bono Cantabrana Luis | 1450654 | M-AK | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
39. | Bores Calle Nicolás | 1390707 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
40. | Burgos Fernández Nacho | 7171719 | M-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
41. | Burgos Pérez Ana | 7211161 | F-14 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
42. | Burgos Pérez Daniel | 409074 | OPEN Amarillo | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
43. | Caballero Román Julian | 1416804 | OPEN Naranja Masculino | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
Si y lo contraté también en los Relevos |
44. | Cabeza Sánchez Carlos | 7212118 | OPEN Rojo Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
Si y lo contraté también en los Relevos |
45. | Calleja Muñoz Rubén | 40682 | OPEN Naranja Masculino | CORZO | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
46. | Calleja Ríos Lucia | 8008957 | F-14 | CORZO | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
47. | Calzada Mendiguren Joseba Iñaki | 7207220 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
48. | Cañas Benito Eder | 7207219 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
49. | Cantero Diego | 340744 | M-21 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
50. | Caro Uriarte Idurre | 2034701 | OPEN Naranja Femenino | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
51. | Casado Emma | 980477 | F-16 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
52. | Casado Iker | 2142992 | M-14 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
53. | Castilla Pikaza Asier | 8430126 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
54. | Castilla Pikaza Irene | 7196752 | F/M-12 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
55. | Checa Blas Fernando | 7207682 | M-35 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
56. | Corada Villa Leire | 409208 | OPEN Amarillo | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
57. | Corada Villa Telmo | 8430128 | F/M-12 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
58. | Cordobes Suarez Tegaday | 8654395 | M-35 | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
59. | Cordon Perez Sonia | 2125488 | OPEN Naranja Femenino | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
60. | Cornejo García Juan | 1399722 | M-E | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
61. | Corral Villar Rebeca | 7209307 | OPEN Naranja Femenino | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
62. | Corvo Weinbach Nicolás | 8011180 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
63. | de la Cruz Gutierrez María | 1415201 | F-E | CORZO | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
64. | De La Fuente Alonso Oscar | 1404324 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
65. | De La Hera Teresa | 7202222 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
66. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
67. | De Los Dolores Txemi | 1416625 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
No |
68. | Del Bustio Díaz Andrés | 7003252 | M-E | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
69. | Del Campo Pablo | 409213 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
70. | Del Campo Ibabe Iñaki | 2145164 | OPEN Naranja Masculino | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
No |
71. | Del Campo Morales Martxel | 2128219 | OPEN Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
No |
72. | Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja | 7206941 | M-E | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
73. | Diego Fernández Ignacio | 7200032 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
74. | Dujo Acero Jose Luis M. | 1390717 | OPEN Rojo Masculino | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
Si y lo contraté también en los Relevos |
75. | Dujo Román Vera | | OPEN Amarillo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
Si-OPEN AMARRILLO/NARANJA |
- |
Si y lo contraté también en los Relevos |
76. | Echevarria Diego Vanesa | 1415173 | OPEN Rojo Femenino | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
77. | Echevarría Neagu Lucas | 2057697 | F/M-12 | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
78. | Echevarría Neagu Nerea | 2107666 | F-14 | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
79. | Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun | 1421582 | F-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
80. | Escudero Pelayo Elena | 2045014 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
81. | Esnaola Escudero Eugenio | 2101307 | OPEN Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
82. | Espina Lobeto Angel | 7202280 | M-45 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
83. | Feijóo Burguera Elena | 409117 | OPEN Rojo Femenino | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
84. | Fernandez Mikel | 7789999 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
85. | Fernández De La Fuente Ivan Ramón | 1601536 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
86. | Fernandez Liria Pablo | 8001089 | M-35 | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
87. | Fernández Martínez Myriam | 4644811 | OPEN Amarillo | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
Si y solo participo HOY |
88. | Fernández Martínez Saúl | 8651376 | M-18 | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
89. | Fernández Peón José Luis | 1421571 | M-AK | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
90. | Fernández Pérez De Zabalza David | | OPEN Naranja Masculino | Individuals/No club | | |
Si-OPEN AMARRILLO/NARANJA |
- |
No |
91. | Fernandez Sierra Alazne | 340702 | F/M-12 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
92. | Ferrero Barros Roberto | | F/M-12 | Individuals/No club | | |
No |
- |
No |
93. | Ferrero Nalda Miguel | 1416931 | M-55 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
94. | Flórez-estrada Adriana | 1420063 | F-AK | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
95. | Flórez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela | 8651383 | F-20 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
96. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 8999666 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
97. | Galarraga Lopez Kimetz | 7001943 | M-E | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
98. | Galarraga Lopez Unax | 8668737 | M-E | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
99. | Galarraga Zamora Jon | 7001942 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
100. | Galván Mangas José María | 899019 | M-55 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
101. | García Castellanos Itziar | 2082783 | F-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
102. | García Castro Marina | 8655276 | F-E | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
103. | García Hernández Lara | 8665001 | F-16 | OesteXtrem|Ciudad Rodrigo | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
104. | García Martín Javier | 7207510 | M-45 | OesteXtrem|Ciudad Rodrigo | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
105. | García Paredes José Antonio | 899230 | M-45 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
106. | Garcia Rodriguez Guillermo | 1452961 | M-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
107. | García Romero Joana | 1416623 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
No |
108. | García Sanz Jorge | 7832127 | M-E | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
109. | Gavela Ramos Alba | 7210995 | F-E | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
110. | Gil Marcos María | 1947557 | F-E | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
111. | Gil Mediavilla Teofilo | 1415162 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
112. | Gisasola Oskar | 7210993 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
113. | Gisasola Cordon Iker | 8090120 | M-18 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
114. | Gisasola Cordon Naroa | 8414139 | F-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
115. | Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain | 2115619 | OPEN Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
Si y lo contraté también en los Relevos |
116. | Goikoetxea Lertxundi Oxel | 2125482 | OPEN Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
117. | Goikoetxea Retegi Ibon | 1403328 | M-21 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
118. | Gómez Martínez Álvaro | 8665045 | M-18 | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
119. | Gómez Martínez Gabriela | 8665063 | F-16 | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
120. | Gómez Martínez Gonzalo | 2067511 | OPEN Amarillo | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
Si y lo contraté también en los Relevos |
121. | Gómez Varona Juan Antonio | 7210198 | OPEN Rojo Masculino | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
122. | González Casero Ignacio | 409075 | M-35 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
123. | González Gómez Aitana | 2115385 | F/M-12 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
124. | González Gómez Alvaro | 2057819 | F/M-12 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
125. | González Gómez Diego | 2057684 | M-14 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
126. | Gónzalez Manzanas Oscar | 2053932 | OPEN Rojo Masculino | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
Si y lo contraté también en los Relevos |
127. | Grzelczak Marek | 2145165 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
128. | Guerra Izquierdo Ivan | 1421570 | M-14 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
129. | Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel | 1425703 | M-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
130. | Gurrutxaga Iriondo Ion | | OPEN Rojo Masculino | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
Si-OPEN ROJO |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
131. | Gurrutxaga San Martin Iker | 2145172 | M-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
132. | Gutiérrez Andoni | 7212186 | OPEN Rojo Masculino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
133. | Gutiérrez García Ulises | 2050378 | OPEN Naranja Masculino | Individuals/No club | | YES |
No |
X |
Si y lo contraté también en los Relevos |
134. | Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar | 8665060 | M-E | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
135. | Hernandez Fernandez Antonio | 1933232 | M-E | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
136. | Hernández Herrero María Jose | 2102915 | F-AK | OesteXtrem|Ciudad Rodrigo | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
137. | Hernanz Moral Carmen | 1417837 | F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
138. | Herrero Gomez Andrea | 1603397 | F-E | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
139. | Herrero Gómez Abel | 8307017 | M-E | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
140. | Herrero Tejerina Ismael | 1603365 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
141. | Iglesias Mota Urtzi | 7204095 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
142. | Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar | 340799 | F-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
143. | Intxaurrandieta Landea Amets | 8670384 | F/M-12 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
144. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko | 8670388 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
145. | Ipiña Buján Izaro | 434661 | OPEN Amarillo | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
146. | Iruzubieta Gil Enrique | 7209714 | M-45 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
147. | Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana | 8658620 | F-16 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
148. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 8050110 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
149. | Iturbe Alonso Olatz | 7207217 | OPEN Rojo Femenino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
150. | Izquierdo Macon Eugenio | 8307060 | M-55 | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
151. | Jauregi Ostolaza Ainhoa | 2101310 | OPEN Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
Si y lo contraté también en los Relevos |
152. | Jauregi Ostolaza Eneko | 2125493 | M-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
153. | Jauregi Ostolaza Mireia | 2125513 | F-16 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
154. | Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara | 2057665 | F-35 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
155. | Klucarovska Martina | 7204907 | F-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
156. | Labrador Sanchez Iñaki | 1416952 | M-AK | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
157. | Larraza Saenz Julia | 341132 | F-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
158. | Laseca Esteban Marina | 8657331 | F-16 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
159. | Laseca Morillo Jose Miguel | 7207223 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
160. | Lazcano Carrillo Carlos | 241211 | OPEN Naranja Masculino | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
161. | Lazcano Gonzalo Carlos | 206048 | M-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
162. | Lertxundi Manterola Aran | 2044989 | M-21 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
No |
163. | Lertxundi Manterola Marina | 2066389 | F-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
Si y lo contraté también en los Relevos |
164. | Llana Ojeda Roberto | 7005006 | OPEN Rojo Masculino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
165. | López Silvia | 1395450 | F-E | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
166. | López De Vicuña Fernández Álvaro | 7005095 | OPEN Rojo Masculino | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
167. | Lopez Gomez Ana | 2066383 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
168. | Lucio Moral Beatriz | 7209342 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
169. | Maestre Blanco Ara | | OPEN Naranja Femenino | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
Si-OPEN AMARRILLO/NARANJA |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
170. | Maestrojuán Javier | 7212025 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
171. | Mahou García Luis | 439120 | M-45 | COTA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
172. | Manzanas Gutíerrez Ana | 2053941 | F-45 | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
173. | Marcos Fernandez Patricia | 409229 | F-45 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
174. | Martín Wieringa Tomás | 1421600 | M-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
175. | Martinez Jose | | F/M-12 | Individuals/No club | | |
No |
- |
No |
176. | Martinez Susana | 1399703 | OPEN Amarillo | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
177. | Martinez Arenas Pablo | 362145 | M-45 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
178. | Martínez Fidalgo Roberto | 1390703 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
179. | Martínez Pacheco Carmen | 2067505 | F-16 | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
180. | Martínez Vara David | 1603372 | OPEN Amarillo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
181. | Mediavilla Ruiz Chema | 1390697 | M-E | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
182. | Merino Hernantes Maria Jose | 7003289 | F-45 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
183. | Merino Sainz Ana Marta | 2115394 | F-AK | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
184. | Miguel Aguado Alfredo | 1390691 | M-55 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
185. | Miguel Nevares Alina | 1603401 | F-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
186. | Miguel Nevares Daniel | 1603400 | M-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
187. | Montes Marcos Roberto | 8638582 | M-45 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
188. | Morante Azkuna Aiora | 7211183 | F/M-12 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
189. | Morante Azkuna Aizne | 7209407 | F/M-12 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
190. | Morante Septién Julen | 7204539 | M-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
191. | Moreno Peréz Oscar | 1601555 | M-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
192. | Morgado Prado Rosa | 7207218 | OPEN Rojo Femenino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
193. | Muñoz Martin Angel Luis | 1416927 | M-55 | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
194. | Negro Sacristán Emilio | 1601528 | M-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
195. | Nuñez Aguado Nora | 2101306 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
196. | Olascoaga Echave Emilio | 2066395 | M-AK | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
No |
197. | Olmos Zulueta Cristina | 7209335 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
198. | Osinaga Beitia Asier | 8008943 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
No |
199. | Osinaga Osinaga Ane | 2120289 | OPEN Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
No |
200. | Osinaga Osinaga Eneritz | 2101284 | F-16 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
201. | Osinaga Osinaga Malen | 2066390 | F-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
202. | Ozcoidi Arizmendi Mikel | 7212004 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
203. | Pascual Huerto Dune | 2066378 | F-18 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
204. | Pascual Huerto Irai | 2116037 | M-14 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
205. | Pascual Huerto Oihan | 2066368 | M-18 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
206. | Pascual Orkajo Roberto | 7200022 | M-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
207. | Paton Mas Ana Belén | 505596 | OPEN Naranja Femenino | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
208. | Peciña Corral Francisco | 8008931 | M-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
209. | Peciña Corral Julia | 7209307 | F-16 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
210. | Pelaz María José | 4628694 | OPEN Naranja Femenino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
211. | Peña García Elsa | 2082623 | F-14 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
212. | Peña García Hugo | 2057817 | F/M-12 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
213. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 8657348 | M-35 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
214. | Peña Perez Sergio | 1932401 | M-21 | ALCON LEON | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
215. | Peñaranda Marcos Tomas | 7200028 | M-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
216. | Pérez Castaño Sergio | 341192 | OPEN Rojo Masculino | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
217. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 8291209 | F-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
218. | Pérez Olave Raquel | 435202 | OPEN Amarillo | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
219. | Pérez Palacios Paula | | OPEN Rojo Femenino | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
Si-OPEN ROJO |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
220. | Pérez Palacios Víctor | | OPEN Rojo Masculino | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
Si-OPEN ROJO |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
221. | Perez Ramos Maica | 347008 | F-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
222. | Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego | 2024238 | M-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
223. | Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón | 1403308 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
224. | Pikaza Diaz De Lezana Amaia | 980485 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
225. | Rafa García María | 4640502 | OPEN Amarillo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
Si y solo participo HOY |
226. | Ramos Iñigo | 2020140 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
227. | Requejo Arce Ander | 7202233 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
228. | Rey Canive Jose Mari | 7209348 | M-55 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
229. | Rey Olmos Jon Andoni | 7208018 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
230. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | M-35 | Club Nordeste | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
231. | Ribera Eneterreaga Maite | 2101308 | OPEN Amarillo | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
232. | Rico Cristina | 1416000 | F-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
233. | Rodriguez Aida | | F/M-12 | Individuals/No club | | |
No |
- |
No |
234. | Romero Barrios Violeta | 2116080 | OPEN Rojo Femenino | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
235. | Rueda Mangado Pablo | 1452965 | M-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
236. | Rueda Sáenz Jose Ignaicio | 206008 | OPEN Naranja Masculino | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
237. | Ruiz Castrillo Asier | 8670381 | M-18 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
238. | Ruiz Gonzalez Eduardo | 1601531 | M-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
239. | Sabariego Mediel Carlos | 1452971 | M-45 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
240. | Sabariego Monge Jaime | 8666028 | M-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
241. | Sabariego Monge Miguel | 1452962 | M-16 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
242. | Sacristan Olmos Rosa | 258099 | OPEN Naranja Femenino | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
243. | Salazar Paton Leyre | 7041214 | F-16 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
244. | Salazar Paton Raúl | 8663262 | M-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
245. | Salazar Suarez Mikel | 7005011 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
Si y lo contraté también en los Relevos |
246. | Salgado Rioz César | 8658604 | M-21 | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
247. | Sánchez Iglesias Ana | 2115648 | OPEN Rojo Femenino | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
248. | Sanchez Iñiguez De La Torre Elena | 2044314 | F-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
249. | Sánchez Mínguez Fernando | 249753 | M-55 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
250. | Sánchez Sanz Alejandro | 261598 | M-35 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
251. | Santos Benedicto | 8654953 | M-35 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
252. | Sebastian Puras Raquel | 7003170 | F-AK | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
253. | St-Denis Elise | 7211319 | OPEN Rojo Femenino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
254. | Suarez Alvarez Mario | 8643474 | M-20 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
255. | Suarez García Francisco | 1416817 | OPEN Rojo Masculino | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
Si y solo participo HOY |
256. | Suarez Zapico Eva | 7203865 | F-AK | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
257. | Tamargo Fernández Manuel | 7200223 | M-45 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
258. | Tejero Rioseras Alberto | 340824 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
259. | Torrejon Rubio Cesar | 886597 | M-E | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
260. | Torrejón Rubio Carlos | 7210990 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
261. | Ubegun Segurola Odei | 1396905 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
- |
No |
262. | Ugarte Salaberri Malen | 2034532 | OPEN Naranja Femenino | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
No |
X |
No |
263. | Ullibarri Aginako Endika | 1395663 | M-16 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
X |
No |
264. | Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor | 2116077 | M-AK | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
265. | Urdapilleta Romero Izarbe | 2116057 | OPEN Amarillo | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
266. | Vara Salvador Igor | 349426 | M-21 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
267. | Vega Artime Isabel | 7200193 | F-45 | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
268. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolás | 1603413 | M-20 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
269. | Vélez Unquera Jose Luis | 1603356 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
270. | Villaverde López Hugo | 8160277 | M-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
271. | Yuguero Eder | 7209384 | OPEN Rojo Masculino | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
272. | Yuguero Iker | 7209727 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
No |
- |
No |
273. | Zatika Ibai | | OPEN Naranja Masculino | Individuals/No club | | |
No |
- |
No |
274. | Zelarain Genua Pablo | 2120290 | OPEN Rojo Masculino | Individuals/No club | | |
No |
- |
No |