1. | Adebrant Elias | 2066581 | Men | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Sweden | |
2. | Åhlund Ludvig | 8120594 | Men | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
3. | Bäckman Johan | 1009758 | Men | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
4. | Bergström Emilia | 9050000 | Women | OK Rodhen | Sweden | |
5. | Börjesson John | 927777 | Men | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
6. | Börjesson Rickard | 9900720 | Men | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
7. | Börjesson Eriksson Jennie | 8003883 | Women | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
8. | Börjesson Eriksson Joel | 8004830 | Men | Storviks if | Sweden | |
9. | Börjesson Eriksson Johanna | 8005300 | Women | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
10. | Broman Agnes | 8090080 | Women | OK Roslagen | Sweden | |
11. | Edman Erica | 9702201 | Women | IF Thor Orientering | Sweden | |
12. | Ek-larsson Johan | 8009501 | Men | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
13. | Forsberg Conny | 601337 | Men | Långhundra IF | Sweden | |
14. | Forsberg Melker | 9121121 | Men | KFUM Örebro Orientering | Sweden | |
15. | Göras Elsa | 8516552 | Women | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Hammarberg Manne | 8020616 | Men | Järfälla OK | Sweden | |
17. | Hammarberg Manne | 8020616 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
18. | Hanstrom Ida | 8030327 | Women | Individuals/No club | | |
19. | Hirvikallio Joni | 896969 | Men | Koovee | Finland | |
20. | Hjorth Moa | 8010409 | Women | Domnarvets GoIF | Sweden | |
21. | Holmqvist Ludvig | 8010508 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
22. | Horčičková Vendula | 8644881 | Women | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
23. | Isacsson Emma | 427710 | Women | Individuals/No club | | |
24. | Johansson Magnus | 450659 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
25. | Jönsson Mats | 8061040 | Men | Korsnäs IF OK | Sweden | |
26. | Kaasiku Evely | 8625055 | Women | Koovee | Finland | |
27. | Kallur Olle | 8330826 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
28. | Karlsson Holmer Simon | 1021815 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
29. | Kauppila Sanna | 1404045 | Women | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | |
30. | Krafft Cornelia | 1030727 | Women | Individuals/No club | | |
31. | Kratov Oleksandr | 9200028 | Men | Koovee | Finland | |
32. | Lillieström Albin | 8097116 | Men | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
33. | Lind William | 9850212 | Men | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
34. | Lithell Anna | 9201723 | Men | OK Linné | Sweden | |
35. | Lundqvist Oskar | 950920 | Men | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
36. | Mclelland John | 7421126 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
37. | Mclelland John | 7421126 | Men | OK Rodhen | Sweden | |
38. | Myllaerinen Jani | | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
39. | Rajan Amelie | 2025182 | Women | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
40. | Roos Arvid | 8010726 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
41. | Samuelsson Linnea | 9005112 | Women | NAIS Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
42. | Sild Lauri | 8639392 | Men | Koovee | Finland | |
43. | Sild Timo | 8640194 | Men | Koovee | Finland | |
44. | Sjöberg Tove | 8030623 | Women | Individuals/No club | | |
45. | Spik Tuva-cajsa | 8031070 | Women | Individuals/No club | | |
46. | Stridh Dag | 8002358 | Men | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
47. | Svärd Gunilla | 700326 | Women | IF Thor Orientering | Sweden | |
48. | Svärd Hillevie | 8016079 | Women | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | Sweden | |
49. | Umegård Arvid | 9010728 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
50. | Wadsten Filip | 8301196 | Men | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
51. | Westerlund Juho | 8625047 | Men | Koovee | Finland | |
52. | Widehag Eskil | 8030602 | Men | Individuals/No club | | |
53. | Wigertz Lovisa | 8010300 | Women | Långhundra IF | Sweden | |
54. | Wirén González Gustav | 8633223 | Men | Malarruta | Spain | |