4. Munich O-Cup 2021->Entries by name (number of entries: 47)
1. | Babenko Ivan | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals | Ukraine | |
2. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 8288822 | Bahn B - Juniors | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Badia Landefeld Pol | | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Chromá Kateřina | 9201069 | Bahn A - Lang | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | |
7. | Doyscher Dominik | 2107009 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
9. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Bahn B - Juniors | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
10. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn B - Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
11. | Ebert Nora | 422695 | Bahn C - Kinder | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
12. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
13. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Enborg Wilma | 790713 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Engert Carsten | 1982812 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
19. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Fujak Vladimir | 425448 | Bahn A - Lang | Kysucke Nove Mesto | Slovakia | |
21. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Golenev Sergei | 900719 | Bahn A - Lang | Butovo Wolves | Russia | |
23. | Gutsul Anton | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals | Ukraine | |
24. | Hay Lukas | 1971255 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
25. | Hinkelmann Erik | 7211016 | Bahn A - Lang | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | |
26. | Ivansson Jan | 8111122 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Johansson Bernt | 8200216 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
28. | Kolehmainen Ari | 8301162 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
29. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
30. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kinder | OC München | Germany | |
31. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
32. | Lindquist Ross | 1967296 | Bahn B - Mittel | Hay Family | Germany | |
33. | Madejczyk Jan | | Bahn B - Juniors | Individuals/No club | | |
34. | Madejczyk Otto | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
35. | Münchmeyer Ann-sophie | 2088497 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
36. | Platten Frederik | 2088496 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
37. | Reuschl Bernhard | 8101021 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
38. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
39. | Souckova Alzbeta | | Bahn A - Lang | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | |
40. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
41. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
42. | Stotska Khrystyna | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals | Ukraine | |
43. | Talaba Ciprian | 1980324 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
44. | Vallina Abaria Alejandro | 8001019 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
45. | Vencheva Bilyana | 8655730 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
46. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
47. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |