M-12 |
1. | Roller Jamie | 7101104 | M-12 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
F-14 |
1. | Barros Rita | 407085 | F-14 | GD4Caminhos | Portugal | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M-16 |
1. | Kalkstein Yuval | 8657546 | M-16 | Hasharon O Club | Israel | |
|
|
|
|
M-16/18 |
1. | Barros André | 8076568 | M-16/18 | GD4Caminhos | Portugal | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M-E |
1. | Bento Cesar | 8443337 | M-E | CTM Ponta do Sol | Portugal | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Henriques Pedro | 8055512 | M-E | CTM Ponta do Sol | Portugal | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Silva Raul | 2563412 | M-E | CTM Ponta do Sol | Portugal | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Gomes Pedro Tiago | 8100990 | M-E | COAAL | Portugal | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
F-E |
1. | Kalkstein Bar | 8004535 | F-E | Hasharon O Club | Israel | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Mesquita Noémia | 1903603 | F-E | COAAL | Portugal | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M-21A |
1. | Du Pasquier Clément | 8330856 | M-21A | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Camacho Ruiz Eros | | M-21A | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Zakrytnoy Sergey | | M-21A | Espoon Suunta | Finland | |
- |
X |
- |
- |
F-21A |
1. | Harris Isoldt | 2800601 | F-21A | Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Harris Peter | 8385971 | F-21A | Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Vieira Josefina | 2045195 | F-21A | CTM Ponta do Sol | Portugal | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Pel Christoph | 8201961 | F-21A | Living Legends | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Henn Siobhan | 8444400 | F-21A | Deeside O.C. | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Mirande Anaïs | 1064869 | F-21A | BROS | France | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M-21B |
1. | Hague Oliver | 536174 | M-21B | Leicestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M-35A |
1. | Burley Mark | 8060187 | M-35A | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
F-35A |
1. | Hawke Kay | 8072540 | F-35A | Pendle Forest Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Taylor Emma | 8008106 | F-35A | Pendle Forest Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Mason Emma | 8260286 | F-35A | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Mahar Valerie | 8020223 | F-35A | Slovan Karlovy Vary | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M-40 |
1. | Musetti Diego | 8005179 | M-40 | IKP Prato | Italy | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Filipčić Tomislav | 8237707 | M-40 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Badura Vaclav | 8010150 | M-40 | Slovan Karlovy Vary | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Marques José Carlos | 400266 | M-40 | COAAL | Portugal | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Pintassilgo Paulo | 8061074 | M-40 | COAAL | Portugal | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
F-40 |
1. | Dyer Rosemary | | F-40 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Bazzichi Valentina | 8231079 | F-40 | IKP Prato | Italy | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Orlić Antonija | 8041177 | F-40 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M-45 |
1. | Collyer Richard | 8376579 | M-45 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | César Alberto | 8003913 | M-45 | GD4Caminhos | Portugal | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M-50 |
1. | Harrison David | 1270997 | M-50 | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Kalkstein Nir | 8006313 | M-50 | Hasharon O Club | Israel | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Pavlov Andrei | 8501329 | M-50 | MKE BUCHAREST | Romania | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Barros Alberto | 1304095 | M-50 | GD4Caminhos | Portugal | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Lapergue Fabrice | 8018118 | M-50 | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
F-50 |
1. | Harrison Emma | 8160772 | F-50 | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Ward Lesley | 8033353 | F-50 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Lapergue Florence | 8201269 | F-50 | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Roller Ann | 8030570 | F-50 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M-55 |
1. | Bell Iain | 217711 | M-55 | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Ward Martin | 8091167 | M-55 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Brett Mike | 8355551 | M-55 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Roller Eric | 8006013 | M-55 | Järfälla OK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Denieul Bertrand | | M-55 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
- |
X |
- |
- |
F-55 |
1. | Mather Sandra | 8645290 | F-55 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Yates Jane | 8662403 | F-55 | BorderLiners | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Henriques Otília | 2045191 | F-55 | Clube Montanha do Funchal | Portugal | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Torp Lill-Ann | 7003174 | F-55 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Lindvik-saevareid Anita | 1561964 | F-55 | Os Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Thomas Sarah | 2064238 | F-55 | Devon Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M-60 |
1. | Tonkin Keith | 8141158 | M-60 | BorderLiners | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Richardson Dave | 8335335 | M-60 | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Faulkner David | 8645239 | M-60 | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Wise Adrian | 8641535 | M-60 | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Saevareid Tommy | 8089000 | M-60 | Os Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Garmer Hans | 8111459 | M-60 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
F-60 |
1. | Sani Tuula | 8137547 | F-60 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | Finland | |
|
|
|
|
2. | King Gabrielle | 2067879 | F-60 | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Vanreusel Jen | 8004112 | F-60 | SAS Orientatie | Belgium | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Capper Louise | 8250660 | F-60 | IND UK | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Nisbet Helen | 8001700 | F-60 | South Midlands Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M-65 |
1. | Murphy Patrick | 8030938 | M-65 | Bishopstown Orienteering club | Ireland | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Burke Tommy | 8008883 | M-65 | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Seefeld Karl-Heinz | 531606 | M-65 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Rosen Alan | 8280828 | M-65 | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Channing Paul | 347508 | M-65 | Southampton Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Vandijck Jackie | 8004110 | M-65 | SAS Orientatie | Belgium | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Capper Mike | 8191055 | M-65 | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Capper Graham | 8270258 | M-65 | IND UK | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Edvardsen Asgeir | 8190858 | M-65 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Devine Kieran | 8201224 | M-65 | British Army Orienteering Club (UK) | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
F-65 |
1. | Richardson Anyta | 8044605 | F-65 | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Stew Jane | 8145417 | F-65 | OD Hinckley | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Rosen Janet | 8200028 | F-65 | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Payne-bird Marion | 8214541 | F-65 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Savell Elizabeth | 2089670 | F-65 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Rivers Helen | 8083021 | F-65 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Andreassen Anne Lise | 8011591 | F-65 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Frutig Susanne | 8666143 | F-65 | ol norska | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M-70 |
1. | Natividade Dalmindo | 1450759 | M-70 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Saksman Kai | 8636983 | M-70 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Payne Richard | 8070250 | M-70 | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Sani Mikko | 8680049 | M-70 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | Finland | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Dyer Mark | 8654204 | M-70 | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Willdig Keith | 8401766 | M-70 | OD Hinckley | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Hanley Bill | 8632903 | M-70 | South Yorkshire Orienteers UK | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Savell Andrew | 2089669 | M-70 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
F-70 |
1. | Payne Jane | 8171052 | F-70 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Payne Jane | 8171052 | F-70 | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Kiddier Christine | 8630958 | F-70 | BorderLiners | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Dyer Katy | 8654205 | F-70 | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Willdig Margaret | 8401765 | F-70 | OD Hinckley | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Müller Gisela | 8667606 | F-70 | TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V. | Germany | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
M-75 |
1. | Symes Gerald | 8050148 | M-75 | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Goodair Guy | 8001888 | M-75 | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Railimo Matti | 8012275 | M-75 | SOC Asikkala | Finland | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Collyer John | 149291 | M-75 | Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Rivers Ben | 2061377 | M-75 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Peltola Timo | 8303058 | M-75 | MS Parma | Finland | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Karset Rolf | 8037256 | M-75 | Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
F-75 |
1. | Goodair Judith | 8129880 | F-75 | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Morgan Juliet | 1404025 | F-75 | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Peltola Katariina | 8160301 | F-75 | MS Parma | Finland | |
- |
- |
- |
- |