v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sylvester5 - 2015->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 300)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Emit-Rent Email-adress

D-10
1.Nolte MaxD-10Individuals/No club -
2.Van Hoof IdekeD-10Individuals/No club -
3.Cox DriesD-10Individuals/No club -
4.Mariana MarynchenkoD-10Ukrainian huntersUkraine -
5.Rooman Sarah184216D-10TROL BelgiumBelgium -
6.Debaere Eline220640D-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
7.Cox JokeD-10Cox-clubBelgium X

D-10 guided
1.Zwikker ElinD-10 guidedArgusNetherlands X
2.Zwikker MaritD-10 guidedArgusNetherlands X
3.Van De Put SaarD-10 guidedOmegaBelgium X
4.Voorhof Janne209804D-10 guidedKempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
5.Volkova Maja502260D-10 guidedSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES X

D-14
1.Máriás Diána Nóra45244D-14Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary -
2.Van Muysen Julie179180D-14OmegaBelgium -
3.Smeets Julie186628D-14OmegaBelgium -
4.Elsen Lene179235D-14OmegaBelgium -

D-16
1.Döllgast KiraD-16Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany X
2.Mccavana Eadaoin177902D-16GENIrelandYES -

D-18
1.Pezzati ElenaD-18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES X
2.Müller DorotheaD-18Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany X
3.Verlinden JolienD-18OmegaBelgium X

D-20
1.Pereverzina MariaD-20Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom X
2.Verdeyen Elke79412D-20OmegaBelgium -
3.Mc Cavana Aoife181319D-20GENIrelandYES -
4.Zalaiskalna Annija Anna69919D-20MezacukaLatvia -

D21
1.Fyshchuk NataliiaD21Ukrainian huntersUkraine X
2.Pereverzina NataliaD21Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom X
3.Wassmer StefanieD21OLG SuhrSwitzerland X
4.Stähr SabineD21DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES X
5.Van Opstal Lieke184950D21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
6.Gysen Kelly161143D21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
7.Spathmann Natascha198855D21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
8.Jiménez Virginia1393229D21Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES -
9.Günther MelanieD21Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES X
10.Zalaiskalna Beata71094D21MezacukaLatvia -

D-Elite
1.Udovic MetkaD-EliteOK BovecSloveniaYES X
2.Husner EvelineD-EliteOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland X
3.Schrader LindaD-EliteOLifantNetherlands X
4.Svitlana RudenkoD-EliteUkrainian huntersUkraine X
5.Schweizer SalomeD-EliteBBB SuisseSwitzerlandYES X
6.Döllgast NinaD-EliteTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany X
7.Geypen Kim63673D-EliteOmegaBelgium -
8.Werding Anne130564D-EliteOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES -
9.Greiner JosephineD-EliteOSC KasselGermanyYES -
10.Denisova AnastasiaD-EliteBelarusBelarus -
11.Scheir Mira161128D-ElitehamokBelgium -
12.Valaite IndreD-ElitehamokBelgium -
13.Herremans Sofie64881D-ElitehamokBelgium -
14.Mccavana Aoife181319D-EliteGENIrelandYES -
15.Sandevoir ClaireD-EliteOrientation caennaiseFranceYES X

DB
1.Díaz-toledo Fernández TeresaDBC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES X

D35
1.Endrodi ErikaD35KOVZNetherlands X
2.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180D35Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary -
3.Breesch Hilde196860D35TROL BelgiumBelgium -
4.Boeykens Jennifer64526D35OmegaBelgium -
5.Schutjes Elisabeth64851D35hamokBelgium -

D40
1.Oleksandra StetsiukD40Ukrainian huntersUkraine X
2.Kulikova GalynaD40SilinGermany X
3.Kunitskaia NataliaD40Titan-Sankt-PetersburgRussiaYES X
4.De Grande Angelique199845D40OmegaBelgium -
5.Lenaers Lia158485D40OmegaBelgium -
6.Linten Tina64732D40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
7.Margreve Caroline148405D40OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES -

D45
1.Van De Riet Dunja209803D45OLifantNetherlandsYES -
2.Godel AnneD45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
3.De Bock Greta189511D45KOVZNetherlands -
4.Van De Ven Masja412327D45KOVZNetherlandsYES -
5.Döllgast UlrikeD45Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany X
6.Mertens Kristel196755D45TROL BelgiumBelgium -
7.Heller ReneeD45ArgusNetherlandsYES X
8.Vanhorebeek Myriam199238D45OmegaBelgium -
9.Beenaerts Natalie173959D45OmegaBelgium -
10.Martínez Tomé Mireia1399917D45Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES -
11.Verberne An64824D45hamokBelgium -
12.Goericke JacquelineD45Berliner TSCGermany X

D50
1.Conway KeikoD50Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES -
2.Husner LilyD50OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland X
3.Van Hoof IdekeD50KOVZNetherlandsYES X
4.Ackland Jane1204012D50InterlopersUnited Kingdom -
5.Mackenzie Caroline484257D50Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES -
6.Henkes Maria130571D50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES -
7.Mc Cavana Jackie177476D50GENIrelandYES -
8.Zalaiskalna Velga71725D50MezacukaLatvia -
9.Maibach SusanneD50ol norskaSwitzerland X

D55
1.Arn BeaD55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES X
2.Sulzer MariaD55OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES X
3.Kohler KäthiD55OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
4.Driesen Marina63672D55OmegaBelgium -
5.Van Opstal Elly64789D55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -

D60
1.Payne Jean143153D60Deeside O.C.United Kingdom -
2.Gavrylenko LidiiaD60Ukrainian huntersUkraine X
3.Wassmer Margrit251888D60OLG SuhrSwitzerland X
4.Hofer MargrithD60OLG BreitseeSwitzerland -
5.Wyss UrsulaD60OLregiooltenSwitzerland X
6.Galdón Delgado Amalia209993D60SiMePierdoSpainYES -
7.Quick Hilary139199D60BASOC InshUnited Kingdom -
8.Blommen Paulette184606D60OmegaBelgium -

D65
1.Larsen Jytte485182D65Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES -
2.Mooij Dicky199218D65ArgusNetherlandsYES -
3.Hendrickx Maria64903D65OmegaBelgium -
4.Hofer ElsbethD65SPOBOSwitzerlandYES X
5.Sellgren MarianneD65Sigtuna OKSwedenYES X
6.Soikkeli Orvokki203875D65Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFinlandYES -

D70
1.Marien Gilberte185171D70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
2.Nolens Daniëlle209806D70hamokBelgium -

D75
1.Goos Roza183987D75hamokBelgium -

H-10
1.Brink SebastianH-10OmegaBelgium X
2.Elsen Rube94301H-10OmegaBelgium -
3.Van Tichelt Jules210986H-10hamokBelgium -

H-10 guided
1.Debaere Thomas211140H-10 guidedKempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
2.Volkov Maksym2111798H-10 guidedSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES X

H-12
1.Brink BenjaminH-12OmegaBelgium X

H-14
1.Conway Adam201777H-14Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES -
2.Løe Jakob Schia86892H-14Notodden o-lagNorwayYES -

H-16
1.Thorbjørnsen Even Andre197939H-16Notodden o-lagNorwayYES -
2.Ackland James7001007H-16InterlopersUnited Kingdom -
3.Máriás Dávid Márk7202834H-16Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary -
4.Gheysels Lennard199815H-16OmegaBelgium -
5.Smeets Thibaut173919H-16OmegaBelgium -
6.Van Lommel Dries199241H-16Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -

H-18
1.Kulikov AlexH-18SilinGermany X
2.Máriás Bence Dániel7202501H-18Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary -
3.Van Lommel Jens199240H-18Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
4.Metzger DarioH-18OLK FricktalSwitzerland X

H-20
1.Vasyl SabykH-20Ukrainian huntersUkraine X
2.Bohdan VoichyshynH-20Ukrainian huntersUkraine X
3.Mykola PelepiakH-20Ukrainian huntersUkraine X

H21
1.Raedts PeterH21KOVZNetherlandsYES X
2.Mykola TkachH21Ukrainian huntersUkraine X
3.Rostyslav KushnirovH21Ukrainian huntersUkraine X
4.Mooij Herman161043H21ArgusNetherlandsYES -
5.Wallaert Kim98925H21OmegaBelgium -
6.Briers Yves64279H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
7.Heuninckx Dries209750H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
8.Casamayor Otero Ignasi1393278H21Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES -

H-Elite
1.Bosisio KristianH-EliteOK BovecSloveniaYES X
2.Heikoop Mark131725H-EliteOLifantNetherlands -
3.Woertel Olaf64779H-EliteKOVZNetherlandsYES -
4.Fredriksen Robert62763H-EliteNotodden o-lagNorwayYES -
5.Blumenstein Bojan193877H-EliteNydalens SkiklubNorway -
6.Haga Håvard196740H-EliteNydalens SkiklubNorway -
7.De Jong KoenH-EliteHOC'93Netherlands X
8.Oram JontyH-EliteAuckland Orienteering ClubNew Zealand X
9.Hill AndyH-EliteWestern & Hills Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES X
10.Brandt ChristophH-EliteSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES -
11.Eyer NilsH-EliteBBB SuisseSwitzerlandYES X
12.Werren UeliH-EliteBBB SuisseSwitzerlandYES X
13.Tinchant Johann7002517H-EliteO'Team BesançonFrance -
14.Konst Frode199440H-EliteIL TyrvingNorwayYES -
15.Friedrichs BjarneH-EliteTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany X
16.Döllgast MoritzH-EliteTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany X
17.Genar Jeremy88851H-EliteTROL BelgiumBelgium -
18.Pelckmans Adriaan94022H-EliteTROL BelgiumBelgium -
19.Van Baelen Michaël117777H-EliteTROL BelgiumBelgium -
20.Peeters Ken186629H-EliteTROL BelgiumBelgium -
21.Kuub Tarmo198161H-EliteLSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES -
22.Leeuws Evert173925H-EliteOmegaBelgium -
23.Talloen Joost64928H-EliteOmegaBelgium -
24.Lubina AlexanderH-EliteDJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES X
25.Schulte-Zurhausen RomanH-EliteDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany X
26.Bakelants Siegfried64238H-EliteKempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
27.Linten Jo64291H-EliteKempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
28.Ragvin Dag Steinar157187H-EliteBö orienteringslagNorway -
29.Fedatsenka Sergey157632H-Eliteolv MINORNetherlands -
30.Simakov Maxim191632H-EliteBRIGHTNETRussia -
31.Anciaux Benjamin67214H-ElitehamokBelgium -
32.Groh MatthiasH-EliteTV 05 BierbachGermanyYES X
33.Kohr HolgerH-EliteTV 05 BierbachGermanyYES X
34.Hüther ChristianH-EliteTV 05 BierbachGermanyYES X
35.Goericke Marvin222528H-EliteBerliner TSCGermany -
36.Lützkendorf PaulH-EliteOLV WeimarGermanyYES X
37.Luc SandevoirH-EliteOrientation caennaiseFranceYES X

HB
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn204102HBSandnes IL - RogalandNorwayYES -
2.Paskuj Mátyás2087750HBMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungary -
3.Cools Jan197401HBTROL BelgiumBelgium -
4.Wurzler SteffenHBKölner OL-TeamGermanyYES X
5.Volkov Alexander502259HBSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES X
6.Metzger RemyHBOLK FricktalSwitzerland X
7.Zalaiskalns Aldis70014HBMezacukaLatvia -
8.Briska Kristaps70914HBMezacukaLatvia -
9.Zalaiskalns Janis71692HBMezacukaLatvia -
10.Heikoop Mark131725HBALIGOTSSpain -

H35
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús183708H35C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -
2.Cox Kasper210593H35TROL BelgiumBelgium -
3.Delobel Jan210899H35OmegaBelgium -
4.Jansen Kim199856H35OmegaBelgium -
5.Dilen Tim65183H35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
6.Loo Jürgen171396H35OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES -
7.Van Der Kleij Dries199247H35hamokBelgium -
8.Schutjes Stefaan210921H35hamokBelgium -
9.Gevaert Marlon64842H35hamokBelgium -
10.Cox DriesH35Cox-clubBelgium X
11.Nilsson KlasH35ol norskaSwitzerland X

H40
1.Kurt Ralph131746H40KOVZNetherlandsYES -
2.Borachenko AleksandrH40Titan-Sankt-PetersburgRussiaYES X
3.Buytaert Frank204210H40TROL BelgiumBelgium -
4.Broex BartH40ArgusNetherlandsYES X
5.Van Muysen Wouter199798H40OmegaBelgium -
6.Van De Moortel Roel88885H40OmegaBelgium -
7.Hommen SvenH40DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES X
8.BOGAERTS Erwin64368H40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
9.Wynen Kris196805H40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
10.Hock Michael189616H40OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES -
11.Timmers Ronny10160H40hamokBelgium -
12.Ringers Jurjen64543H40hamokBelgium -

H45
1.Kivelä Tuomas83349H45Raisu LumousFinlandYES -
2.Geldof Vladimir198325H45KOVZNetherlands -
3.Løe Lars127257H45Notodden o-lagNorwayYES -
4.Myrland Jørn169106H45Notodden o-lagNorwayYES -
5.Yurii SikoraH45Ukrainian huntersUkraine X
6.Borys SavochkaH45Ukrainian huntersUkraine X
7.Mykhailo MandrukH45Ukrainian huntersUkraine X
8.Valerii TurovetsH45Ukrainian huntersUkraine X
9.Nieminen Jyrki41843H45Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinlandYES -
10.Rooman Rudy172955H45TROL BelgiumBelgium -
11.Thierolf MichaelH45TV 1898 Alsbach GermanyYES -
12.Elsen Roman64931H45OmegaBelgium -
13.Aerts Rudi184931H45OmegaBelgium -
14.Keuppens Karl64922H45OmegaBelgium -
15.Hansen Luc67249H45Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
16.Daví Recasens Albert7201498H45Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES -
17.Virta Marko312912H45Turun SuunnistajatFinlandYES -

H50
1.Conway Phil201600H50Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES -
2.Marion Jean-claudeH50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X
3.Jochems Steven181037H50KOVZNetherlandsYES -
4.Løe Petter86885H50Notodden o-lagNorwayYES -
5.Ackland Graeme1600445H50InterlopersUnited Kingdom -
6.Oram SteveH50Auckland Orienteering ClubNew Zealand X
7.Mackenzie Alastair484478H50Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES -
8.Arnesen Per Arne146576H50Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorway -
9.De Veirman Andre158455H50TROL BelgiumBelgium -
10.Marinus Daniel158454H50TROL BelgiumBelgium -
11.Van Baelen Walter64678H50TROL BelgiumBelgium -
12.Fabré Dirk77322H50OmegaBelgium -
13.Jacobs François196784H50OmegaBelgium -
14.Smeets Guy199219H50OmegaBelgium -
15.Henkes Freddy189612H50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES -
16.Hoffmann Werner189615H50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES -
17.Margolin MichaelH50Kölner OL-TeamGermany X
18.Maes Johan193755H50hamokBelgium -
19.Van Briel Henri64808H50hamokBelgium -
20.Bleyen Patrick97519H50hamokBelgium -
21.Yliluikki Matti188519H50Suomusjärven SisuFinlandYES -

H55
1.Van De Riet Gerrit198998H55OLifantNetherlandsYES -
2.Van Boven Guus158451H55OLifantNetherlandsYES -
3.Bleyens Patrick181038H55KOVZNetherlandsYES -
4.Volodymyr PervakH55Ukrainian huntersUkraine X
5.Fossez Claude209996H55SiMePierdoSpainYES -
6.Kristensen Arne155290H55Herlufsholm Denmark -
7.Döllgast RalfH55Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany X
8.Ducro Dick64963H55OmegaBelgium -
9.Peeters Karel158453H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
10.Van De Maele Marc204152H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
11.De Coninck Johan198854H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
12.Paesen Theo185013H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
13.De Wit Etienne185058H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
14.Van Opstal Adrie185054H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
15.Sacher MartinH55kilroySwitzerlandYES X
16.Mccavana Pat178062H55GENIrelandYES -
17.Zalaiskalns Maris70915H55MezacukaLatvia -

H60
1.Husner AntonH60OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland X
2.Payne AndyH60Deeside O.C.United Kingdom X
3.Endrodi JozsefH60KOVZNetherlands X
4.Rulnes Arnulf82342H60Notodden o-lagNorwayYES -
5.Sulzer FritzH60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES X
6.Silin VasilH60SilinGermany X
7.Wilson Martin412277H60Berkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom -
8.De Kerf Eddie412040H60TROL BelgiumBelgium -
9.Kohler HansruediH60OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
10.Vanaken Rogier473318H60OmegaBelgium -
11.Talloen Luc203840H60OmegaBelgium -
12.De Windt Toon118012H60OmegaBelgium -
13.Buekers Marc185012H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
14.Gilot Jos64246H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
15.Bakelants Alfons209699H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
16.Briers Marc88890H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
17.Kellens Jean-Pierre182147H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
18.Schutjes Dominique64854H60hamokBelgium -

H65
1.Pittet ErrolH65OLG BreitseeSwitzerland -
2.Wyss FranzH65OLregiooltenSwitzerland X
3.Vonck Georges173537H65TROL BelgiumBelgium -
4.Mooij Karst199195H65ArgusNetherlandsYES -
5.Den Trooster Jozef64899H65OmegaBelgium -
6.Bylemans Jos158468H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -
7.Krings Christian68928H65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES -
8.Hiirijoki Pentti45519H65Suunta-SepotFinlandYES -
9.Conrad Helmut222537H65USV TU DresdenGermanyYES -

H70
1.Keller Heinz1602647H70ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES X
2.Trolsrud Thorolf60900H70TT-TUR O ReiserNorwayYES -
3.Jensen Erik Anders208962H70Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES -
4.Eicher Heinrich130091H70OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES -
5.Huber KurtH70SPOBOSwitzerlandYES X
6.Sellgren AndersH70Sigtuna OKSwedenYES X
7.Hieta Lauri483264H70Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFinlandYES -

H75
1.Ceunen Georges64502H75Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -

H80
1.Vos Frans64793H80ArgusNetherlandsYES -
2.Mols Karl64616H80OmegaBelgium -
3.De Rijk Andre196744H80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -

SHORT DIFF (SD)
1.Deschepper Ellen185129SHORT DIFF (SD)TROL BelgiumBelgium -
2.Van Lommel Jan64256SHORT DIFF (SD)Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium -