v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kvarner bay challenge 2016 (2 days)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 169)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12
1.Vukelić Juraj406735M12OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
2.Strmečki Vibor435468M12OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Anderluh Luka895021M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Zridkavesely Adam9201067M12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
5.Zridkavesely Martin2061844M12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
6.Tišljar Mirko2061228M12OK OrionCroatia

M14
1.Tutić Teo2061270M14OK VihorCroatia
2.Leitner Mario2025493M14OLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
3.Marković Rudi237596M14OK JapeticCroatiaYES

M16
1.Kodba Vid364424M16OK VihorCroatia
2.Kodba Tin222417M16OK VihorCroatia
3.Težak Karlo893808M16OK VihorCroatia
4.Gobec Jan893811M16OK VihorCroatia
5.Kukec Jura1289347M16OK VihorCroatia

M20
1.Puharić Roko237600M20OK JapeticCroatiaYES
2.Kirin Dominik237595M20OK JapeticCroatiaYES
3.Cvetković Filip999505M20OK JapeticCroatiaYES
4.Blaž Matic9101667M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Ravnikar Žan2069796M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Bonek Janis700444M20Austrian junior teamAustria
7.Hirs Otakar416029M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
8.Kelbl Vladimir9201063M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
9.Jurak Filip1999219M20Ivan MerzCroatia
10.Gojmerac Petar421656M20Ivan MerzCroatia

M21B
1.Tutić Dražen222408M21BOK VihorCroatia
2.Luri Javier222418M21BOK VihorCroatia
3.Salgado Jorge222409M21BOK VihorCroatia
4.Kosić Luka237593M21BOK JapeticCroatiaYES
5.Kušar Žiga406716M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
6.Pust Tomaž2088287M21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
7.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan219388M21BOK JelenCroatiaYES
8.Stankovski Dalibor446316M21BOK JelenCroatiaYES
9.Mađarić Predrag1861974M21BIvan MerzCroatia

M21E
1.Spasić Vladimir439230M21EOK KapelaCroatia
2.Filetin Luka7207151M21EOK KapelaCroatia
3.Suhina Vanja7207153M21EOK KapelaCroatia
4.Gobec Damir585858M21EOK VihorCroatia
5.Varnica Tomislav893831M21EOK VihorCroatia
6.Silvennoinen Jussi7807101M21EKalevan RastiFinland
7.Silvennoinen Santeri7807103M21EKalevan RastiFinland
8.Silvennoinen Oskari7807105M21EKalevan RastiFinland
9.Razum Matija7600000M21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
10.Marković Frane7777733M21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
11.Ocvirk Edi750723M21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
12.Pongrac Branimir406701M21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
13.Zorman Jernej9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Despetović Tihomir7207152M21EOK BjelovarCroatiaYES
15.Caraglio Michele502397M21ECUS BOLOGNAItalyYES
16.Dimitrov Dimitar9995566M21ESarnena GoraBulgariaYES
17.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSloveniaYES
18.Franco Michele1601694M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
19.Kubelka Stefan960201M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
20.Peter Mathias887836M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
21.Gremmel Richard M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
22.Kurz Florian1970218M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
23.Hartlieb Felix7010101M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
24.Pauser Jakob895100M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
25.Polster Thomas9600000M21EAustrian junior teamAustria
26.Zridkavesely Libor101M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
27.Klusacek JanM21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
28.Prikryl Petr7030567M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
29.Patek Richard976000M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
30.Hruška Jakub232254M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
31.Kasal Vit7770000M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
32.Mokry Stanislav886812M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
33.Stachon Zdenek7905090M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
34.Zhanal Jan1111187M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic

M35
1.Meštrović Tomislav2088246M35OK KapelaCroatia
2.Gamberger Marko700033M35OK VihorCroatia
3.Habjanec Goran364421M35OK VihorCroatia
4.Delgado Pako893829M35OK VihorCroatia
5.Moerth Markus9900005M35OLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
6.Legac Lino700030M35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
7.Budi Franjo410651M35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
8.Leovac Josip237558M35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
9.Orehoci Robert895099M35OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
10.Vukelić Bojan300743M35OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
11.Anderluh Gregor305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M45
1.Horjan Zdenko893833M45OK VihorCroatia
2.Romanović Radenko364384M45OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Smerke Andrej236859M45OK MaksimirCroatia
4.Merunka Darko7630314M45OK MaksimirCroatia
5.Strmečki Petar236879M45OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Giovannini Marco52797M45OK TrzinSloveniaYES
7.Besten Miroslav446317M45OK JelenCroatiaYES
8.Bogović Marijan446318M45OK JelenCroatiaYES
9.Gojmerac Tomislav206436M45Ivan MerzCroatia
10.Štambuk Dario7111959M45Ivan MerzCroatia
11.Tišljar Ivo46460M45OK OrionCroatia

M55
1.Lovrec Nenad893813M55OK VihorCroatia
2.Matijašić Josip546169M55OK VihorCroatia
3.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

M60
1.Zonato Stefano502395M60Puolangan RyhtiFinland
2.Pidner Valentin9061156M60Austrian junior teamAustria
3.Turkalj Milan1946000M60Ivan MerzCroatia

W12
1.Delgado Sršen Kira2045652W12OK VihorCroatia
2.Kukec Marta1968042W12OK VihorCroatia
3.Delgado Sršen Leire2045653W12OK VihorCroatia
4.Težak Magdalena409107W12OK VihorCroatia
5.Vukelić Dora2061276W12OK MaksimirCroatiaYES

W14
1.Lesjak Jelena237556W14OK JapeticCroatiaYES
2.Anderluh Katarina Eva406896W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

W16
1.Magdić Govedarica Eva237599W16OK JapeticCroatiaYES
2.Jakopec Iva237598W16OK JapeticCroatiaYES
3.Škugor Hana1408127W16OK JapeticCroatiaYES
4.Kušar Katarina2077851W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Srebačić Ana1717177W16Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Gojmerac Lucija206442W16Ivan MerzCroatia

W20
1.Lovrec Mia893816W20OK VihorCroatia
2.Lovrec Iva893815W20OK VihorCroatia
3.Ocvirk Pia998020W20OK JapeticCroatiaYES
4.Ravnikar Monika9002007W20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Tiefenböck Tina1500999W20Austrian junior teamAustria
6.Berger Ani2010992W20Austrian junior teamAustria
7.Trummer Rosa1999812W20Austrian junior teamAustria
8.Gassner Jasmina990310W20Austrian junior teamAustria
9.Tišljar Ana2069559W20OK OrionCroatia

W21B
1.Pongrac Maja410653W21BOK JapeticCroatiaYES
2.Kušar Barbara2054461W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Dimitrova Tanya9555406W21BSarnena GoraBulgariaYES
4.Zebele Maria9226349W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
5.Pizzolato Greta248929W21BASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
6.Stachonova Barbora7906090W21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic

W21E
1.Flerin Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Drevenšek Suzana886210W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Kovaljesko Monika7207170W21EOK KapelaCroatia
5.Težak Dora893830W21EOK VihorCroatia
6.Gobec Ivana700021W21EOK VihorCroatia
7.Silvennoinen Siiri7807104W21EKalevan RastiFinland
8.Silvennoinen Tarja7807102W21EKalevan RastiFinland
9.Rantanen Emilia Msp525255W21EKalevan RastiFinland
10.Pavić Mirja1403140W21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
11.Krznar Kristina7772222W21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
12.Ocvirk Eva700027W21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
13.Orlić Antonija886601W21EOK BjelovarCroatiaYES
14.Sakar Vukić Tena9008008W21EOK MaksimirCroatia
15.Beblek Ana219395W21EOK JelenCroatiaYES
16.Trummer Johanna600606W21EAustrian junior teamAustria
17.Hiklova Natalia1633330W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
18.Indráková Adéla897391W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
19.Poklopova Lenka W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
20.Tuzilova Magdalena2020737W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
21.Chroma Katerina8939W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
22.Hruskova Barbora1668661W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
23.Štambuk Marija7041999W21EIvan MerzCroatia

W35
1.Stipic Bernardica2067883W35OK VihorCroatia
2.Sršen Matea442573W35OK VihorCroatia
3.Kušt Maja2067893W35OK VihorCroatia
4.Hochwieser Silke9082072W35OLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
5.Lesjak Sonja237553W35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
6.Popović Budi Daniela410649W35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
7.Šantić Nikolina232216W35OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
8.Jakšić Mirka236862W35OK MaksimirCroatia
9.Anderluh Marija50289W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Srebačić Davorka1919197W35Ivan MerzCroatia
11.Detić Lidija1414144W35Ivan MerzCroatia
12.Cindrić Perković Jasminka411373W35OK MedjimurjeCroatia

W45
1.Lovrec Darinka893814W45OK VihorCroatia
2.Cvitković Maja636977W45OK VihorCroatia
3.Fabek Branka237592W45OK JapeticCroatiaYES
4.Licia Kalcich210463W45Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES

Beginners
1.Pust Karin2069847BeginnersIndividuals/No club
2.Anderluh Ana Maja235897BeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

OPEN
1.Peltonen Pekka201843OPENMäntsälän UrheilijatFinlandYES
2.Sainio Pertti2056220OPENKeravan UrheilijatFinlandYES
3.Gojmerac Luka5724OPENIvan MerzCroatia
4.Gojmerac Jelena5729OPENIvan MerzCroatia
5.Gojmerac Marta211531OPENIvan MerzCroatia