v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovak and Czech championships, ECTO2016 3rd round - PreO->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 127)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Para Note

ECTO - Open
1.Tertsunen Ari2080682ECTO - OpenTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.Finland - End of start list
2.Bromley Gardner Charles9170791ECTO - OpenBritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)United Kingdom -
3.Barrable Nick9740608ECTO - OpenSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom -
4.Huzan Peter886589ECTO - OpenSouth London OrienteersUnited Kingdom -
5.Barrable Sarah-Jane9840610ECTO - OpenSouth London OrienteersUnited Kingdom -
6.Keresteš Krešo581321ECTO - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia -
7.Keresteš Mateja406794ECTO - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia -
8.Kacin Emil300748ECTO - OpenOK AzimutSlovenia -
9.Jacobson AnnaECTO - OpenOK 77Finland -
10.Dobra Tom7746016ECTO - OpenUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom -
11.Roberts Christine33907ECTO - OpenEborienteersUnited Kingdom -
12.Gerdtman StigECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
13.Fredholm MartinECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
14.Rex WilliamECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
15.Ekelöf RolandECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
16.Stålnacke ErikECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
17.Andersson JensECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
18.Fredholm OweECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
19.Lundkvist ErikECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
20.Wahlgren LennartECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
21.Fredholm EvaECTO - OpenSwedish TrailO teamSweden -
22.Miháczi Zoltán9080700ECTO - OpenTipo Orienteering ClubHungary - Please Late starttime for me. Thanks
23.Rukšāns Jānis2011733ECTO - OpenOK KapaLatvia -
24.Dæhli Sigurd530506ECTO - OpenLøten OrienteringslagNorway -
25.Kyrychenko Vitaliy7000027ECTO - OpenDriadaUkraine -
26.Stoian Liudmyla895113ECTO - OpenDriadaUkraine -
27.Stoian Sergii1300775ECTO - OpenDriadaUkraine -
28.Mankus Guntars7000003ECTO - OpenSaldus OKLatvia -
29.Larsson KjellECTO - OpenAndrarums IFSweden -
30.Koponen Pentti997869ECTO - OpenEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES -
31.Madella Remo210426ECTO - OpenVIVAIOItaly -
32.Gaidelis Jānis130191ECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
33.Rukšāns Atis8619014ECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
34.Rukšāne Zita8619007ECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
35.Narvaišs Normunds1313268ECTO - OpenTaciņaLatvia -
36.Jullum MartinECTO - OpenHalden SKNorway -
37.Kobzarev Alexander887952ECTO - OpenOrienta PODARussia -
38.Stankevič RobertasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
39.Čaikovskienė RūtaECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
40.Daunoras Saulius-VincasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
41.Bazelis RomasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
42.Stanaitis RimantasECTO - OpenRASKK Vilniaus SCLithuania -
43.Kukenys EgidijusECTO - OpenOSK FalcoLithuania -
44.Jovaiša AndriusECTO - OpenOSK FalcoLithuania -
45.Waaler Martin AarholtECTO - OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway -
46.Waaler Ole-johanECTO - OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway -
47.Korchagina Olga1601265ECTO - OpenEkaterinburgRussia -
48.Puhovkin AntonECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine -
49.Minko MykolaECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine -
50.Opanasenko MykolaECTO - OpenOSK ProlisokUkraine -
51.Tenani Alessio9161979ECTO - OpenGruppo Sportivo ForestaleItaly -
52.Junttila Esko1620042ECTO - OpenMuuramen RastiFinlandYES -
53.Silvervret Lars259288ECTO - OpenOK HedströmmenSweden -
54.Andersson Göran36102ECTO - OpenAttunda OKSweden -
55.Blyakhman Anatoly6303000ECTO - OpenRostov-on-DonRussia -
56.Poell Matthias9060906ECTO - OpenOLC WienerwaldAustria -
57.Horjan Zdenko893833ECTO - OpenOK VihorCroatiaYES -
58.Løland Widar Taxth1210546ECTO - OpenHisøy OrienteringsklubbNorway -
59.Zancanaro Piergiorgio2015632ECTO - OpenASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly X Wheelchair
60.Nardo Mauro308000ECTO - OpenASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly X wheelchair
61.Bortolami Fabio2015626ECTO - OpenASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGItaly X Wheelchair
62.Bettin Renato425710ECTO - OpenOR SWALLOWS Italy -
63.Cera Michele2021350ECTO - OpenASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly -
64.Lenarduzzi FulvioECTO - OpenOr. School FriuliItaly -
65.Giovannini Marco52797ECTO - OpenOK Trzin 2Slovenia -

Para (ECTO - Open)
1.Markelin TuomoPara (ECTO - Open)Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland X End of start list
2.Roberts Peter2061375Para (ECTO - Open)EborienteersUnited Kingdom X
3.Jansson OlaPara (ECTO - Open)Swedish TrailO teamSweden X
4.Karlsson RolfPara (ECTO - Open)Swedish TrailO teamSweden X
5.Gunnarsson IngaPara (ECTO - Open)Swedish TrailO teamSweden X
6.Johansson MichaelPara (ECTO - Open)Swedish TrailO teamSweden X
7.Strods Valdis8619012Para (ECTO - Open)TaciņaLatvia X wheelchair
8.Jakubovskis Guntis8619009Para (ECTO - Open)TaciņaLatvia X
9.Lukaševičs Vjačeslavs8619011Para (ECTO - Open)TaciņaLatvia X
10.Kanopka Margita8619010Para (ECTO - Open)TaciņaLatvia X wheelchair
11.Šulcs Andrejs8619013Para (ECTO - Open)TaciņaLatvia X
12.Lažinskienė LaimaPara (ECTO - Open)Kauno RSKLithuania X
13.Šimkovič TadeušPara (ECTO - Open)SK SantakaLithuania X
14.Matulaitis AlmasPara (ECTO - Open)SK ŠešupėLithuania X
15.Gavrilovas BorisasPara (ECTO - Open)OSK FalcoLithuania X
16.Keighley Richard9111945Para (ECTO - Open)Wimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom X
17.Salakhova NataliiaPara (ECTO - Open)EkaterinburgRussia X
18.Kulykova IrynaPara (ECTO - Open)OSK ProlisokUkraine X
19.Vovk VladyslavPara (ECTO - Open)OSK ProlisokUkraine X
20.Dokuchaev DmitryPara (ECTO - Open)FSKI "Radolik"Russia X wheelchair user
21.Oginskii EduardPara (ECTO - Open)Rus-PskovRussia X wheelchair
22.Shmatov PavelPara (ECTO - Open)Russia National TeamRussia X wheelchair
23.Kucherenko Dmitry6303001Para (ECTO - Open)Rostov-on-DonRussia X wheelchair

MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)
1.Petruchová Silvia406995MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES X
2.Kasza Tomáš2078496MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES -
3.Bendová Andrea7999977MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES -
4.Mižúr Šimon2051380MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES -
5.Borský Martin435206MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES -
6.Bednarik Martin406996MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Spišská Nová VesSlovakia -
7.Tišljar IvoMSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)OK OrionCroatiaYES -
8.Miklušová Tamara434822MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia -
9.Miklušová Tereza435207MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia -
10.Mikluš Marián435208MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia -
11.Miklušová Dagmar434835MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia -
12.Hrašnová Katarína9102567MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia -
13.Brüll Karol338393MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia -
14.Féder St. Medard7206540MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)AŠK PezinokSlovakia -
15.Dubovská Alžbeta7201803MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)AŠK PezinokSlovakia -
16.Varnica Tomislav893831MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)OK VihorCroatiaYES -
17.Vaňo Marek1919919MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)No club/ IndividualsSlovakia - prosim start po 12:30 ak sa da kvoli SRJ
18.Molnárová Monika533303MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Kobra BratislavaSlovakia -
19.Piják Ondrej9900077MSR (Slovak championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Kobra BratislavaSlovakia -

MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)
1.Forstova Lenka2079501MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic -
2.Forst Libor303939MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic -
3.Kurfurst Pavel207827MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)VSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic -
4.Kalousek Jiri443079MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)VSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic -
5.Kurfurstova Magdalena207837MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)VSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic -
6.Locker Martin301158MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech Republic -
7.Šimková Markéta2045245MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic - prosime pozdni start v sobotu
8.Šimek Miroslav2020717MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic - prosime pozdni start v sobotu
9.Fišer Jiří7111117MČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)Sportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic -
10.Dudík PavelMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)OS SK ProstějovCzech Republic -
11.Dudík PetrMČR (Czech championships) - Open (ECTO - Open)OS SK ProstějovCzech Republic -

MČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))
1.Kostova Jana2080922MČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
2.Dvorský Boris52200MČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
3.Hulka Bohuslav2080928MČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
4.Spidlen MiroslavMČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
5.Mrtkova JarmilaMČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X
6.Lučný Milan2080926MČR (Czech championships) - Para (Para(ECTO-Open))Sportovni klub vozickaru PrahaCzech Republic X

MČR (Czech championships) - Junior (ECTO - Open)
1.Forst Antonin218851MČR (Czech championships) - Junior (ECTO - Open)MatFyz PrahaCzech Republic -
2.Locker Tomáš2017682MČR (Czech championships) - Junior (ECTO - Open)SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech Republic -
3.Locker Daniel405991MČR (Czech championships) - Junior (ECTO - Open)SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech Republic -