3 Days Ratisbona Open - Sprint (German Championship) - Only Non German Clubs->Entries by classes (number of entries: 185)
-- |
1. | Skorupa Mariusz | | -- | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
D10 |
1. | Bernhard Lisa | 63001 | D10 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Ptackova Hana | 51639 | D10 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
D14 |
1. | Hotz Andrina | 8250506 | D14 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Gisler Isabelle | 8636088 | D14 | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Vecsey Alina | 8300304 | D14 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Maddalena Giulia | 8180904 | D14 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Skorupa Maja | 502210 | D14 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Poland | |
X |
- |
- |
D18 |
1. | Attinger Annika | 8120699 | D18 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Attinger Sophie | 8332537 | D18 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Bachmann Anik | 437786 | D18 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Mayer Irina | 8644469 | D18 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Vecsey Selina | 1416171 | D18 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Maddalena Alice | 8161002 | D18 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
DE |
1. | Borner Chiara | 252842 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Borner Giulia | 364599 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Hatt Serafina | 1234570 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Köpfli Patrizia | 8638750 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Smolkaová Lucie | 49389 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Rigamonti Tiziana | 8242424 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Würmli Sara | 8201726 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Kollndorfer Kathrin | 8000017 | DE | HSV Großmittel | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Müller Sonja | 870523 | DE | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
X |
10. | Dobler Siri | 1115566 | DE | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Feucht Ladina | 8640294 | DE | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Ringli Corina | 8251713 | DE | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Haas Michelle | 1091997 | DE | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Herzog Annika | 8643866 | DE | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Vakrõõm Tais | 9862309 | DE | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Chvalová Věra | 236994 | DE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
X |
- |
- |
17. | Šiková Karolína | 7201820 | DE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
X |
- |
- |
18. | Šiková Barbora | 7201819 | DE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
X |
- |
- |
19. | Guizzardi Michela | 503389 | DE | CUS BOLOGNA | Italy | |
- |
- |
- |
D35 |
1. | Hotz - Capeder Pamela | 8290573 | D35 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Bernhard Regula | 1395622 | D35 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Gasser Anita | 1405956 | D35 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Baluskova Ida | 681852 | D35 | OK 24 Praha | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Linker Caroline | 7204577 | D35 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Maddalena Caia | 8290574 | D35 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Simerkova Olga | 682094 | D35 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Nowak-skorupa Magda | | D35 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Poland | |
X |
- |
- |
D45 |
1. | Harju Ulla | 1131064 | D45 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Attinger Judith | 8130467 | D45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Badertscher Priska | 7140843 | D45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Huber Bernadette | 7140945 | D45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Fluri Claudia | 1730000 | D45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Laager Marlies | 413043 | D45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Calvet Christine | 8020470 | D45 | OLC Währing | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Ringli Priska | 1151166 | D45 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Kissling Lilian | 8090964 | D45 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
D55 |
1. | Capper Louise | 8250660 | D55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Piguet Arlette | 9200239 | D55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Wüest Ruth | 2064264 | D55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Gross Heidi | 2003258 | D55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Hilbert Sabine | 1403134 | D55 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Haas Doris | 8636823 | D55 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Leesment Jelena | 9101263 | D55 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Sennhauser Maja | 61998 | D55 | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Akeret Vroni | 2050458 | D55 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Bolis Carla | 7000120 | D55 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Durrmann Catherine | 1000943 | D55 | Saint Brieuc Orientation | France | |
- |
- |
- |
D65 |
1. | Gasser Esther | 364667 | D65 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Oswald Brigit | 8640471 | D65 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Kläy Doris | 1395548 | D65 | OLG Huttwil | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Caluori Doris | 7201166 | D65 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Waser Renate | 59375 | D65 | OLK Rafzerfeld | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Karnit Niina | 9200495 | D65 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Huggler Erica | 1207041 | D65 | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | |
X |
- |
- |
8. | EIGENMANN Verena | 1407542 | D65 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
9. | HÄNNI Heidi | 9590422 | D65 | OLV Langenthal | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
10. | BLUM Verena | 7343 | D65 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
H10 |
1. | Gasser Manuel | 7201168 | H10 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Hiestand Aaron | 1414417 | H10 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Simerka Ondrej | 2067935 | H10 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
H14 |
1. | Gasser Lukas | 1410950 | H14 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Heini Raffael | 7203930 | H14 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Waldmann Jonah | 1415284 | H14 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Simerka Jakub | 682658 | H14 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
H18 |
1. | Bachmann Mischa | 1415291 | H18 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Schiesser Andreas | | H18 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Jürgens Finn | 8640991 | H18 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Tikhonov Dmitry | 2024727 | H18 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
- |
- |
- |
HE |
1. | Attinger Martin | 1020569 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Neukom Raphael | 7203442 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Bitterli Marc | 9001998 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Felder Michael | 9005024 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Breitenmoser Marc | 337364 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Hiestand Mario | 1411820 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Hotz Markus | 8090672 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Gasser Michael | 1405955 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Fluri Roger | 1401412 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Hatt Simon | 7050892 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Rohr Daniel | 895062 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Smolkaová Ondrej | 8632140 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Tschannen Philipp | 1411238 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Laager Michael | 895699 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Lüchinger Thomas | 252702 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Hug Jan | 1407350 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Junker Jonas | 8240495 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Köpfli Adrian | 8640969 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Köpfli Damian | 1401846 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Okle Martin | 8070566 | HE | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Lapornik Dominik | 8000019 | HE | HSV Großmittel | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Müller-Mösch Dominik | 8410280 | HE | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Haas Dominik | 8241290 | HE | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Ringli Fabian | 8270989 | HE | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Herzog Andreas | 8642000 | HE | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
26. | Haas Pascal | 1006114 | HE | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
27. | Raer Mikhail | 8239239 | HE | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
28. | Hakkarainen Markus | 1111110 | HE | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | Finland | |
- |
- |
- |
29. | Valeš Jiří | 7201192 | HE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
X |
- |
- |
30. | Hering Jan | 7203334 | HE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
X |
- |
- |
31. | Pešek Martin | 7200329 | HE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
X |
- |
- |
32. | Zanelli Sergio | 1393075 | HE | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
33. | Seppi Marco | 503390 | HE | CUS BOLOGNA | Italy | |
- |
- |
- |
34. | L'Humeau Dominique | 1909009 | HE | ASKÖ Henndorf | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
35. | Rocca Simon | 8642002 | HE | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | |
- |
- |
- |
H35 |
1. | Gavrilov Igor | 1007956 | H35 | Pro-Sport OK | Russia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Lederer Pavel | 7150266 | H35 | OK Doksy | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Novak Ivo | 51679 | H35 | OK 24 Praha | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Wittberger Georg | 8161270 | H35 | FSPV Erste Bank | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
H45 |
1. | Attinger Martin | 8160166 | H45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Huber Rico | 634548 | H45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Breitenmoser Marco | 252798 | H45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Badertscher Peter | 252923 | H45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Utzinger Urs | 1407707 | H45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Waldmann Jan | 437703 | H45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Schaffner Martin | 8630850 | H45 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Roberto Sanna | 9180967 | H45 | U.S. San Giorgio | Italy | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Berger Pascal | 8644512 | H45 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Göschl Erich | 8100566 | H45 | OLC Währing | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Biel Axel | 8221164 | H45 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Hilbert Josef | 7777704 | H45 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Bogdanovs Igors | 8120869 | H45 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Maddalena Stefano | 8100768 | H45 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Skorupa Mariusz | 428775 | H45 | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Poland | |
X |
- |
- |
H55 |
1. | Capper Graham | 8270258 | H55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Wettstein Rolf | 7202685 | H55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Würmli Fabio | 8180255 | H55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Attinger Thomas | 8008915 | H55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Gross Martin | 9101304 | H55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Nipen Olav | 8620792 | H55 | IL Tyrving | Norway | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Marti Christian | 8644437 | H55 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Zapletal Josef | 9140659 | H55 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Genevois Frederic | 9992016 | H55 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Haas René | 8168200 | H55 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Kissling Peter | 9030859 | H55 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Kaeser Peter | 9201080 | H55 | bussola ok | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Sennhauser Urs | 61999 | H55 | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Harju Juha-Pekka | 1130362 | H55 | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Wälchli Jürg | 8638584 | H55 | TV Gunzenbach/OLG Skandia | Germany | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Leonhardt Kristian | 223671 | H55 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | HÄNNI Urs | 9540529 | H55 | OLV Langenthal | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
18. | ROTHWEILER Heinz | 2003742 | H55 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
19. | Durrmann Jean | 1000941 | H55 | Saint Brieuc Orientation | France | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Riehl Hans-Joachim | 8181161 | H55 | LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
H65 |
1. | Bossert Hans | 1400764 | H65 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Gasser Hansjörg | 1405954 | H65 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Streuli Willy | 880500 | H65 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Oswald Hanspeter | 8640470 | H65 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Kläy Ernst | 800034 | H65 | OLG Huttwil | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
6. | STÄHLI Niklaus | 7161045 | H65 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
7. | Waser Franz | 2048005 | H65 | OLK Rafzerfeld | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Rothweiler Kurth | 9200235 | H65 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Huggler Klaus | 1207138 | H65 | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | |
X |
- |
- |
10. | GMÜR Guido | 2031045 | H65 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
11. | BAUMGARTNER Hans | 1008252 | H65 | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
12. | HUTZLI Martin | 8281132 | H65 | ol.biel.seeland | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
13. | SUTTER Ernst | 1393025 | H65 | OLG Berm | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
14. | SAUTER Othmar | 886605 | H65 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
15. | STÄDELIN Hans-Peter | 1030949 | H65 | OLV Langenthal | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
16. | KADERLI Max | 1394241 | H65 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
17. | KELLENBERGER Rudolf | 8300445 | H65 | OLG St.Gallen/App. | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
DirKL (short and easy) |
1. | Dubska Radka | 887925 | DirKL (short and easy) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Gasser Lena | 59275 | DirKL (short and easy) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Gisler Alessandra | 7032968 | DirKL (short and easy) | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Gisler Fabian | 7122909 | DirKL (short and easy) | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Böhme Fynn Padraig | 895381 | DirKL (short and easy) | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Ptackova Veronika | 51666 | DirKL (short and easy) | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
DirML (middle and easy) |
1. | Attinger Tim | 8230702 | DirML (middle and easy) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Baumgartner Aika | | DirML (middle and easy) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Hug Martin | 413140 | DirML (middle and easy) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Kissling Xenia | 1602582 | DirML (middle and easy) | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
DirLL (long and easy) |
1. | Ptackova Katerina | 51555 | DirLL (long and easy) | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Ptacek Jan | 2087658 | DirLL (long and easy) | VSS Přirodovĕda Praha | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |