6ª y 7ªLIGA MADRID O-PIE 2017-SIERRA MADRID- FEDERADOS (MEDIA Y LARGA). FINAL ESCOLAR.->Entries by classes (number of entries: 393)
M-10/BENJAMÍN |
1. | Recio Cunanan David | 1190707 | M-10/BENJAMÍN | GOCAN | Spain | |
28008760 |
Descuento escolar |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
2. | Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo | 2067565 | M-10/BENJAMÍN | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
28008570 |
Descuento escolar |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
3. | Alcorlo Canencia Marcos | 2057675 | M-10/BENJAMÍN | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
20081343 |
Descuento escolar |
|
Liga escolar |
4. | Rodriguez Cuesta Daniel | 2082759 | M-10/BENJAMÍN | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
20081291 |
Descuento escolar |
|
Liga escolar |
5. | Ramos Martín Angel | | M-10/BENJAMÍN | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
20071681 |
Descuento escolar |
|
liga escolar |
6. | Muñoz Rodriguez Angel | 2045021 | M-10/BENJAMÍN | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
|
Descuento escolar |
|
|
M-12/ALEVÍN |
1. | Ruiz Garrido Ernesto | | M-12/ALEVÍN | Individuals/No club | | |
|
---------------- |
|
|
2. | Sands Carol | 8242318 | M-12/ALEVÍN | BOK Wanderers | United Kingdom | |
|
---------------- |
|
|
3. | Galve Gael | 2111328 | M-12/ALEVÍN | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
20061173 |
Descuento escolar |
|
liga escolar |
4. | Díaz Fernández Darío | 2020185 | M-12/ALEVÍN | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28005027 |
Descuento escolar |
|
Escolar |
5. | Ramos Mesa Alvaro | | M-12/ALEVÍN | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | YES |
20130006 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
M-14/INFANTIL |
1. | Alcaide Camacho Daniel | 2111307 | M-14/INFANTIL | Individuals/No club | | YES |
29008380-c2 |
---------------- |
|
|
2. | Casado Gómez Diego | 9612300 | M-14/INFANTIL | GOCAN | Spain | |
28000568 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
3. | Manget Garcia Rodrigo | 341458 | M-14/INFANTIL | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
28003625 |
---------------- |
|
MENOR FED CUOTA 2,5 |
4. | Herranz Pastora Tomás | 209760 | M-14/INFANTIL | COLMENAR | Spain | |
21000016 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
5. | Martin De La Cuadra Sergio | 209767 | M-14/INFANTIL | COLMENAR | Spain | |
21000028 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
6. | Minguez Saoner Julio | 2043534 | M-14/INFANTIL | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
28005664 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
7. | Ramos Martín Daniel | | M-14/INFANTIL | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
20041290 |
Descuento escolar |
|
liga escolar |
8. | Rodriguez Cuesta Victor | 2111385 | M-14/INFANTIL | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
28008572 |
Descuento escolar |
|
Liga escolar |
9. | Navarro Minaya Adrian | 2067552 | M-14/INFANTIL | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
20041361 |
Descuento escolar |
|
Liga escolar |
10. | Rueda García Diego | | M-14/INFANTIL | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
20031273 |
Descuento escolar |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
11. | Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo | 2054692 | M-14/INFANTIL | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
28007638 |
Descuento escolar |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
12. | Ruiz Alvarez Alvaro | 249048 | M-14/INFANTIL | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
28003836 |
Descuento escolar |
RUIZ ÁLVAREZ |
|
13. | Díaz Fernández Samuel | 7205891 | M-14/INFANTIL | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28005026 |
Descuento escolar |
|
Escolar |
14. | Alba Isasi Pablo | 2016896 | M-14/INFANTIL | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28003584 |
Descuento escolar |
|
Liga Escolar |
15. | Pozo Prada Juan Manuel | 2023673 | M-14/INFANTIL | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
28005626 |
Descuento escolar |
|
Escolar-Solo sábado |
16. | Barcia Belinchón Enrique | 2023631 | M-14/INFANTIL | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
28004566 |
Descuento escolar |
|
Escolar |
17. | Barcia Belinchón Jorge | 2010872 | M-14/INFANTIL | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
28004567 |
Descuento escolar |
Barcia |
Escolar |
18. | Perez Otero Alvaro | 2057803 | M-14/INFANTIL | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
28006372 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
19. | Ampuero Mesa Pablo | | M-14/INFANTIL | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | YES |
20040006 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
M-16/CADETE |
1. | Rueda García Daniel | | M-16/CADETE | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
20011290 |
Descuento escolar |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
2. | Díaz Juzgado Álvaro | | M-16/CADETE | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
20000001 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
3. | Tirón Alexandru | | M-16/CADETE | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | YES |
20020001 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
4. | Del Prado Montoya Pablo Carlos | | M-16/CADETE | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
20130001 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
5. | Fernandez Montero Adrian | | M-16/CADETE | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
20130003 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
6. | Itre Drijat Abderrahman | | M-16/CADETE | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
20130005 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
M-18/M-21B |
1. | Alcaide Fernández Agustin | 1404316 | M-18/M-21B | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
28004286 |
---------------- |
|
|
2. | Ruiz Alvarez Alejandro | 340815 | M-18/M-21B | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
28000429 |
1 día Familia 2 |
RUIZ ÁLVAREZ |
|
3. | Madrid Martínez Jorge | 241209 | M-18/M-21B | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28008935 |
Familia 1 |
Núnez Cánovas |
|
4. | Alba Isasi Carlos | 409205 | M-18/M-21B | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28000403 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Alba Paredes |
|
5. | Gonzalez Sanchez Jose Manuel | 1470605 | M-18/M-21B | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
28007418 |
---------------- |
|
|
6. | Zafra Cruz Alfonso | 1415215 | M-18/M-21B | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
28007417 |
---------------- |
|
|
7. | Palomar Ibáñez Luis | 2104750 | M-18/M-21B | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
28008632 |
---------------- |
|
|
8. | Villalba Lorenzo Javier | 249009 | M-18/M-21B | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
9. | del Dedo Melgarejo Alberto | 7207099 | M-18/M-21B | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
M-21A |
1. | Gomez Estrada Fernando | 2057828 | M-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28006780 |
---------------- |
|
|
2. | Sarmiento Carlos | 1470613 | M-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28003703 |
Familia 1 |
sarmiento couto |
|
3. | G. De Villarreal Enzo | 8627777 | M-21A | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28007430 |
---------------- |
|
|
4. | Martín Pastor Alejandro | 256173 | M-21A | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28000405 |
Familia 1 |
Martin Miranda |
|
5. | del Río de Sande Jesús | 1470615 | M-21A | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
28006599 |
---------------- |
|
|
6. | Saz Segovia Pablo | 2043547 | M-21A | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
28004481 |
2 días Familia 2 |
Familia Saz |
|
7. | Valero Moreno Gabriel | 7202310 | M-21A | BOM | Spain | |
28007837 |
---------------- |
|
|
8. | Turégano Botija Lope | 7204824 | M-21A | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
28007838 |
---------------- |
|
|
9. | Combarro Gallego Juan | 1405902 | M-21A | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
28004483 |
---------------- |
|
|
10. | Leiva Cardenas Francisco | 7207688 | M-21A | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
28004873 |
---------------- |
|
|
11. | Montes Garcia Francisco | 7003255 | M-21A | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
33000026 |
---------------- |
|
|
12. | Monasterio Campillo Mikel | 9870417 | M-21A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
48004870 |
---------------- |
|
|
13. | Lado Oscar | 1410498 | M-21A | Diablillos de Rivas | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
14. | Camacho Garcia Manuel | 241767 | M-21A | COMA | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
15. | Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo | 1417849 | M-21A | MURCIA-O | Spain | |
|
---------------- |
|
|
M-20/M-35 |
1. | Couceiro Coira Jose | 427456 | M-20/M-35 | GOCAN | Spain | |
28002549 |
---------------- |
|
|
2. | Valero Rosado Ruben | 2057605 | M-20/M-35 | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
28005104 |
---------------- |
|
|
3. | Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan | 7204829 | M-20/M-35 | GOCAN | Spain | |
28000553 |
---------------- |
|
|
4. | Torres Fidalgo Fernando | 2050371 | M-20/M-35 | GOCAN | Spain | |
28007953 |
---------------- |
|
|
5. | Manget Velasco Chema | 7201479 | M-20/M-35 | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
28000912 |
---------------- |
|
|
6. | Ruiz De Almiron Jorge | 2024734 | M-20/M-35 | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
7. | Carpintero Perancho Rubén | 429657 | M-20/M-35 | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
28000577 |
---------------- |
|
|
8. | Muñoz López Antonio Javier | 7204839 | M-20/M-35 | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
28000561 |
---------------- |
|
|
9. | Vijande Mateo | 8200222 | M-20/M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28004524 |
2 días Familia 2 |
Fam V/V |
|
10. | Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel | 432968 | M-20/M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28005637 |
---------------- |
|
|
11. | Diaz Bes Jorge | 9041100 | M-20/M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28004516 |
Familia 1 |
Díaz Aguilera |
|
12. | Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro | 881188 | M-20/M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
28000885 |
Familia 1 |
Valente Barrera |
|
13. | Lorenzo Yustos Héctor | 9200268 | M-20/M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
28000879 |
---------------- |
|
|
14. | Jimenez Jesus | 7202495 | M-20/M-35 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
28000860 |
---------------- |
|
|
15. | Elez Fernandez Carlos | 2054685 | M-20/M-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
28005133 |
---------------- |
|
|
16. | Prieto Jimenez Adrian | 1407500 | M-20/M-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
28004570 |
---------------- |
|
|
17. | Bermejo Chamorro Ivan | 2057857 | M-20/M-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
28006449 |
---------------- |
|
|
18. | Martínez Suárez Pedro | 2050374 | M-20/M-35 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
28004845 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Martínez Suárez |
|
19. | Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose | 349467 | M-20/M-35 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
20. | Sepulveda Torresano Antonio | 1420061 | M-20/M-35 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
21. | Mendez Martos Juan Ramon | 2091908 | M-20/M-35 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
28007431 |
---------------- |
|
|
22. | Gómez Soria Alberto | 2010625 | M-20/M-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
23. | Alvarez Berruezo Miguel | 1911967 | M-20/M-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
28000188 |
---------------- |
|
|
24. | Amaya Garcia Xavier | 1399997 | M-20/M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28003562 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
25. | Wirén Mikael | 2062054 | M-20/M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28000420 |
---------------- |
|
|
26. | Wirén González Gustav | 8633223 | M-20/M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28004831 |
---------------- |
|
Escolar aunque corre en M20/35 |
27. | Duran Garcia Miguel Angel | 1399993 | M-20/M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28002877 |
Familia 1 |
Duran Garcia |
|
28. | Binder Gert Michael | 8121111 | M-20/M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28007224 |
---------------- |
|
|
29. | Calvo Fuente Carlos | 2010063 | M-20/M-35 | Navaleno-O | Spain | YES |
42008471 |
---------------- |
|
|
30. | Cenalmor Azcona Pedro | 341480 | M-20/M-35 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
31. | Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose | 2030966 | M-20/M-35 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
28000437 |
---------------- |
|
|
32. | Tejeda Martín Carlos | 2067559 | M-20/M-35 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
28003598 |
---------------- |
|
|
33. | Trigales Delgado Ivan | 1008368 | M-20/M-35 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
28000140 |
---------------- |
|
|
34. | Diaz Alcaide Samuel | 1403312 | M-20/M-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
28004847 |
---------------- |
|
|
35. | Arroyo Arroyo Raul | 2111312 | M-20/M-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
28000623 |
Familia 1 |
ARROYO BLAZQUEZ |
|
36. | Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto | 2096977 | M-20/M-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
37. | de la Losa Merino Sergio | 1420057 | M-20/M-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
28008637 |
---------------- |
|
|
38. | Hernández Martínez Óscar | 1416962 | M-20/M-35 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
28008634 |
---------------- |
|
|
39. | Morcillo Laiz José Luis | 7207520 | M-20/M-35 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
40. | Raimundo Valdecantos Javier | 2057713 | M-20/M-35 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
28006769 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Diaz Esteban Raimundo Valdecantos |
|
41. | Serrano Molinero Javier | 2024371 | M-20/M-35 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
28000442 |
---------------- |
|
|
42. | Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro | 2010875 | M-20/M-35 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
28002888 |
---------------- |
|
|
43. | Benavente Martínez Luis | 7003259 | M-20/M-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
28000390 |
---------------- |
|
|
44. | Alonso Velasco Carlos David | 348117 | M-20/M-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
15001179 |
---------------- |
|
|
45. | Fernández Liria Cristóbal | 1401518 | M-20/M-35 | COTA | Spain | YES |
28000910 |
---------------- |
|
|
46. | Mahou García Luis | 403765 | M-20/M-35 | COTA | Spain | YES |
28000529 |
1 día Familia 3+ |
Familia Mahou Miguel |
|
47. | Fernandez Liria Pablo | 7200228 | M-20/M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION | Spain | YES |
33000029-B1 |
---------------- |
Fernández Liria |
1ª vez 2017 |
48. | Mesas De Castro Miguel | 7201523 | M-20/M-35 | COMCU | Spain | YES |
16005596 |
---------------- |
|
solo sabado |
49. | Checa Blas Fernando | 7207682 | M-20/M-35 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
01002508 |
---------------- |
|
|
50. | Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo | 2057737 | M-20/M-35 | BOADILLAVENTURA | Spain | YES |
28006011 |
---------------- |
|
|
51. | Rubio Hernandez Ignacio | 1521977 | M-20/M-35 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
24002444 |
---------------- |
|
|
52. | Cordobes Suarez Tegaday | 409221 | M-20/M-35 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
24005515 |
---------------- |
|
|
M-40 |
1. | Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo | 1415192 | M-40 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
28003161 |
---------------- |
|
|
2. | Reina Laso David | 7204545 | M-40 | GOCAN | Spain | |
28001013 |
---------------- |
|
|
3. | Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo | 1420060 | M-40 | GOCAN | Spain | |
28000552 |
Familia 1 |
Dinis |
|
4. | Expósito Pérez Carlos | 7204825 | M-40 | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
28007119 |
---------------- |
|
|
5. | Vazquez Cardos Antonio | 1415393 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28009100 |
---------------- |
|
|
6. | Alonso Checa Juanjo | 7003164 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28002851 |
Familia 1 |
Alonso |
|
7. | Laguna Carrasco Raul | 1415392 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28007790 |
---------------- |
|
|
8. | Perez Miranda Alberto | 2016916 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28002918 |
---------------- |
|
|
9. | Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio | 2016891 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28002896 |
---------------- |
|
|
10. | Nuñez Minguez Jose Luis | 2103509 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28008223 |
---------------- |
|
|
11. | Ruiz Martínez Antonio | 2013924 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28002929 |
---------------- |
|
|
12. | Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel | 7207097 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28004513 |
---------------- |
|
|
13. | CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos | 1415397 | M-40 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28002869 |
---------------- |
|
|
14. | Prieto Jimenez Antonio | 2044343 | M-40 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
28005668 |
---------------- |
|
|
15. | Ruiz Ginés Juan Antonio | 340805 | M-40 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
16. | González Castellanos Victor | 256172 | M-40 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
28000189 |
---------------- |
|
|
17. | Sierra Perez David | 2013904 | M-40 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28002936 |
---------------- |
|
|
18. | Díaz Caro Angel | 2023693 | M-40 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28003591 |
Familia 1 |
Díaz Fernandez |
|
19. | Amorós Hoyos Roberto | 2013913 | M-40 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28002853 |
---------------- |
|
|
20. | Frecentese Lozano Álvaro | 2016882 | M-40 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28002882 |
Familia 1 |
Frecentese Alonso |
|
21. | GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS | 2091974 | M-40 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
30000755 |
---------------- |
|
|
22. | Pozo Ortiz Juan | 2024359 | M-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
28003426 |
Familia 1 |
Pozo Prada |
|
23. | Cogollos Fernández Jesús | 2057633 | M-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
sólo sábado 8 |
24. | Barcia Hernández José Enrique | 2023661 | M-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
28000616 |
Familia 1 |
Barcia |
|
25. | Valverde Viu Jaime | 2082774 | M-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
28007413 |
---------------- |
|
|
26. | Borras Ripolles Joan | 8638380 | M-40 | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
43001795 |
---------------- |
|
Salir pronto |
27. | Vega Briz Carlos Javier | 2010414 | M-40 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
28004838 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Familia Vega Zafra |
|
28. | Blaie Jean-rene | 2053928 | M-40 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
28004839 |
---------------- |
|
|
29. | Carvajal García Antonio | 2057789 | M-40 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
28006221 |
---------------- |
|
|
30. | Chousa Alvarez Urbano | 8643488 | M-40 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
28000890 |
---------------- |
|
|
31. | Pérez López Jaime | 1403329 | M-40 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
28005740 |
---------------- |
|
|
32. | Chocano Migallon Jose | 347282 | M-40 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
28000588 |
---------------- |
|
solo carrera dia 8 |
33. | Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel | 7203692 | M-40 | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
34. | Zuazo Pérez David | 1410500 | M-40 | Diablillos de Rivas | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
35. | Jaen Guisado Paco | 2069922 | M-40 | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
M-45 |
1. | Garcia Huertas Felix | 225586 | M-45 | GOCAN | Spain | |
28000570 |
---------------- |
|
|
2. | López García Antonio | 2097043 | M-45 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28009094 |
---------------- |
|
|
3. | De Pablo Robledo Juan Carlos | 352190 | M-45 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
28000876 |
---------------- |
|
|
4. | Rodriguez Barrios Antonio | 1410445 | M-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
28008571 |
---------------- |
|
|
5. | Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto | 2102887 | M-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
28007839 |
---------------- |
|
|
6. | Monseco Montes Roberto | 2111374 | M-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
28008569 |
---------------- |
|
|
7. | Ruiz Fernandez Manuel | 2023643 | M-45 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
28000428 |
Familia 1 |
RUIZ ÁLVAREZ |
|
8. | Fernandez Moruno Luis | 1407492 | M-45 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
|
Familia 1 |
Fernández Moruno |
|
9. | Lopez Orihuel Alberto | 2013912 | M-45 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28000394 |
---------------- |
|
|
10. | Lastra Martínez Felipe | 7204838 | M-45 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28006223 |
Familia 1 |
Lastra Asanza |
|
11. | Yllan Berrocal Pedro | 2050376 | M-45 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
28004429 |
---------------- |
|
|
12. | Rojas Aviles Angel | 1399007 | M-45 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
28000633 |
Familia 1 |
ROJAS JIMENEZ |
|
13. | Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto | 7209325 | M-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
28008635 |
---------------- |
|
Sólo sabado 8 |
14. | González Ballesteros José Antonio | 243566 | M-45 | MANZANARES-O | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
15. | Patiño Cristobal | 887322 | M-45 | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
16. | Muñoz Francisco | | M-45 | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
M-50 |
1. | Báscones Huertas José Luis | 1470639 | M-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
28000164 |
---------------- |
|
|
2. | Abarca Pascual Angel | 348110 | M-50 | GOCAN | Spain | |
28000542 |
---------------- |
|
|
3. | San Sotero Sanz Juan Carlos | 1808725 | M-50 | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
28007701 |
---------------- |
|
|
4. | Lopez Fabian | 2024270 | M-50 | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
28003599 |
---------------- |
|
|
5. | Lumbreras Maria Teresa | 2024271 | M-50 | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
28004680 |
---------------- |
|
|
6. | Pérez González Félix | 2082625 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28009096 |
---------------- |
|
|
7. | Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel | 2016911 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28002872 |
Familia 1 |
Cermeño Berrocal |
|
8. | Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio | 1411665 | M-50 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
28004571 |
---------------- |
|
|
9. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 2016893 | M-50 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28002924 |
Familia 1 |
Prieto del Campo |
|
10. | Calderón Barreiro Sebastián | 2024335 | M-50 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28000168 |
---------------- |
|
|
11. | Bores Calle Nicolás | 1390707 | M-50 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
12. | Moran Claudio | 256744 | M-50 | ADYRON | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
13. | Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio | 351965 | M-50 | ADYRON | Spain | |
|
---------------- |
|
|
14. | Alvarez Millan Juan Carlos | 340792 | M-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28000384 |
---------------- |
|
|
15. | Alba Paredes José Vicente | 7209393 | M-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28000402 |
Familia 1 |
Alba Paredes |
|
16. | Martin Miranda Vicente | 352139 | M-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28000404 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Martín Pastor |
|
17. | Escudero Sánchez Eduardo | 2024230 | M-50 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
28003842 |
---------------- |
|
|
18. | Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando | 2043560 | M-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
28004480 |
Familia 1 |
Familia Saz |
|
19. | Montañés Garcïa Angel | 225553 | M-50 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
28000899 |
---------------- |
|
|
20. | García Morales Jose Luis | 256111 | M-50 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
45002288 |
---------------- |
|
|
21. | Ortego Agustín Miguel | 2057861 | M-50 | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
22. | García Robles José | 2048537 | M-50 | EntreBalizas | Spain | YES |
28006073 |
---------------- |
|
|
M-55 |
1. | Colinas Sala Luis Javier | 2091945 | M-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
28000427 |
---------------- |
|
|
2. | García Sáez Alberto | 1407479 | M-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
28006280 |
Familia 1 |
GARCIA GARCIA |
|
3. | Estraviz Castro Jose Angel | 1603402 | M-55 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28002847 |
---------------- |
|
|
4. | Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio | 2016868 | M-55 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28002890 |
Familia 1 |
Gutierrez Serrano |
|
5. | Sessler John A. | 2054689 | M-55 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28003695 |
---------------- |
|
|
6. | Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel | 249712 | M-55 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28000388 |
2 días Familia 2 |
Núnez Cánovas |
|
7. | Cobas José Luis | 1399929 | M-55 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
28000157 |
---------------- |
|
|
8. | Sánchez Mínguez Fernando | 249753 | M-55 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
47002404-B |
---------------- |
|
|
M-60 |
1. | Sands Tim | 9531171 | M-60 | BOK Wanderers | United Kingdom | |
|
---------------- |
|
|
2. | Garcia Losa Ignacio | 1403108 | M-60 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28004517 |
---------------- |
|
|
3. | Oliver Navas Luis Emilio | 2024224 | M-60 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28003561 |
2 días Familia 2 |
Oliver Sáez |
|
4. | Martínez Porteros Francisco | 2050354 | M-60 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
28004848 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Martínez Suárez |
|
5. | Zafra Moises | 306344 | M-60 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28000399 |
---------------- |
|
|
6. | Lopez Lara Antonio | 7120755 | M-60 | Madrid K-Wen Orientacion | Spain | YES |
28000131 |
2 días Familia 2 |
Lopez Lara |
|
M-E |
1. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 2024343 | M-E | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
28000168 |
---------------- |
|
|
2. | Casado Gómez Alvaro | 9000310 | M-E | GOCAN | Spain | |
28000567 |
---------------- |
|
|
3. | Cando Casado Jose | 7204547 | M-E | GOCAN | Spain | |
28000575 |
---------------- |
|
|
4. | Albarrán Esteban Carlos | 9096988 | M-E | GOCAN | Spain | |
|
---------------- |
|
|
5. | Oliver Saez Luis Emilio | 1410483 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28004492 |
Familia 1 |
Oliver rodriguez |
|
6. | Sanz Garcia Enrique | 2021466 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28002932 |
---------------- |
|
|
7. | Sánchez Rubal Jesús | 259966 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28003701 |
2 días Familia 2 |
Sánchez Oñate |
|
8. | Fernandez Casas David | 9101656 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28002880 |
---------------- |
|
|
9. | Oliver Sáez Jesus | 7207695 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28002913 |
2 días Familia 2 |
Oliver Astigarraga |
|
10. | López Martín Diego | 1415394 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28004496 |
Familia 1 |
López Pérez |
|
11. | Martinez Oliver Luis | 1403111 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28004521 |
---------------- |
|
|
12. | Valente Barrera Jorge | 1410471 | M-E | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
28000886 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Valente Barrera |
|
13. | García-catalán Simón Ramón | 8627770 | M-E | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
28002887 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Gª-Catalan Perez |
|
14. | Minguez Viñambres Alberto | 894792 | M-E | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
28000858 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Mínguez Saoner |
|
15. | Sanchez Rodriguez Raul | 2024252 | M-E | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
28002182 |
2 días Familia 2 |
SANCHEZ GOMEZ |
|
16. | Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel | 2010667 | M-E | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
28000174 |
---------------- |
|
|
17. | Arranz Muñoz Rafael | 2010732 | M-E | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
|
2 días Familia 2 |
Arranz Fernández |
media ME y larga M50 |
18. | Prieto Del Campo Alvaro | 8051295 | M-E | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28002922 |
1 día Familia 3+ |
Prieto del Campo |
|
19. | Gil Rodriguez Carlos | 8632195 | M-E | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28002184 |
---------------- |
|
|
20. | De La Pascua Aragón Pablo | 8040050 | M-E | CD Fundi-o | Spain | YES |
11003309 |
---------------- |
|
|
21. | Benavente Para Alvaro | 887319 | M-E | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28000395 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Benavente Para |
|
22. | Rol Rúa Juan Carlos | 7003167 | M-E | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28001020 |
---------------- |
|
|
23. | Carretero González David | 1500338 | M-E | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28000396 |
Familia 1 |
Carretero Fernández |
|
24. | Garrido De La Torre Israel | 1407463 | M-E | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
28002543 |
Familia 1 |
Garrido Contreras |
|
25. | Rojas Jimenez David | 2024321 | M-E | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
28000636 |
1 día Familia 3+ |
ROJAS JIMENEZ |
|
26. | Pablos Ramírez Jesús | 2023688 | M-E | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
28005646 |
---------------- |
|
|
27. | Rodríguez Corrochano Diego | 7204557 | M-E | MANZANARES-O | Spain | YES |
45002313 |
---------------- |
|
sólo sabado |
28. | Rodríguez Corrochano Jesús | 1944066 | M-E | MANZANARES-O | Spain | YES |
45002314 |
---------------- |
|
sólo sábado |
29. | Landa Sanchez Carlos | 1398547 | M-E | Veleta | Spain | |
|
---------------- |
|
|
30. | Ahlswede Greg | 1410468 | M-E | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
28004494 |
---------------- |
|
No paga, le invita GOCAN |
31. | Pivovarov Kirill | 2010489 | M-E | COV | Spain | |
47002385-C1 |
---------------- |
|
No me deja poner mi club: COV |
32. | Ferra Raul | 8636820 | M-E | Lorca-o | Spain | YES |
30000735-A1 |
---------------- |
|
|
33. | Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe | 7200570 | M-E | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDO | Spain | YES |
28000407 |
---------------- |
|
Corre en Masculino |
34. | Martín García Rosa | 7204819 | M-E | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDO | Spain | YES |
45006770 |
---------------- |
|
Corre en Masculino |
35. | Patiño Deniz Carmen | 887322 | M-E | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
36. | Nogueira De La Muela Luis | 1391741 | M-E | COMA | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
sólo sábado |
37. | Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier | 1403337 | M-E | COMA | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
solo sabado |
38. | Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier | 1403337 | M-E | COMA | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
39. | Serrallonga Arqués Marc | 920123 | M-E | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
17001716-A1 |
---------------- |
|
|
40. | Gil Marcos Eduardo | 7202477 | M-E | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
41. | Alonso Regidor Pablo | 9434434 | M-E | EntreBalizas | Spain | YES |
28000481 |
---------------- |
|
|
42. | Bermejo Jesus | 646686 | M-E | Randobike | Spain | YES |
28002523 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Familia Bermejo Cristobal |
|
43. | Blanes Reig Andreu | 8641346 | M-E | CEColivenc | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
44. | Martínez Pérez Antonio | 8633191 | M-E | CEColivenc | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
45. | Llorens Caellas Pau | 7201467 | M-E | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
46. | Sánchez Serrano Luis | 8640557 | M-E | Villena | Spain | |
03000076-A1 |
---------------- |
|
|
47. | Milvaques Casado Luis | 1429121 | M-E | Correcaminos | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
F-10/BENJAMÍN |
1. | Cobas Prado Antía | 2024304 | F-10/BENJAMÍN | GOCAN | Spain | |
|
Descuento escolar |
|
|
2. | Velasco Gomez Celia | 2057708 | F-10/BENJAMÍN | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
20081289 |
Descuento escolar |
|
Liga escolar |
3. | Santos Martin Rocío | 2091929 | F-10/BENJAMÍN | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
20071336 |
Descuento escolar |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
4. | Monseco López Irene | 2067561 | F-10/BENJAMÍN | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
20071337 |
Descuento escolar |
|
liga escolar |
5. | Ramos Martín Laura | | F-10/BENJAMÍN | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
20071377 |
Descuento escolar |
|
liga escolar |
6. | Lastra Asanza Inés | 2082630 | F-10/BENJAMÍN | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
20091258 |
Descuento escolar |
|
Liga Escolar |
7. | Montañes Moises Angela | 209761 | F-10/BENJAMÍN | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
28007955 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
F-12/ALEVÍN |
1. | Herranz Pastora Clara | 209766 | F-12/ALEVÍN | COLMENAR | Spain | |
21000015 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
2. | Fernandez Bala Iria | | F-12/ALEVÍN | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
20041225 |
Descuento escolar |
|
liga escolar |
3. | fernandez bala sara | | F-12/ALEVÍN | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
20041226 |
Descuento escolar |
|
liga escolar |
4. | Galve Lola | 2104743 | F-12/ALEVÍN | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
20061285 |
Descuento escolar |
|
liga escolar |
5. | Blaie Lazaro Sara | 2111387 | F-12/ALEVÍN | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
20051278 |
Descuento escolar |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
F-14/INFANTIL |
1. | Sánchez Sanz Lara | 243089 | F-14/INFANTIL | COLMENAR | Spain | |
21000048 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
2. | Rodríguez De Arce Claudia | 209923 | F-14/INFANTIL | COLMENAR | Spain | |
21000044 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
3. | Rodríguez Azqueta Teresa | 2057632 | F-14/INFANTIL | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
20031392 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
4. | Monseco López Sara | 2067568 | F-14/INFANTIL | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
20041278 |
Descuento escolar |
|
liga escolar |
5. | Garrido Contreras Ariadna | 341168 | F-14/INFANTIL | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
28005545 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
6. | REYES LÓPEZ PAULA | 1415195 | F-14/INFANTIL | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
28007410 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
7. | García Bautista Lucía | 2063991 | F-14/INFANTIL | EntreBalizas | Spain | YES |
28006075 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
8. | Ait-amar Herebia Jiménez Nadya | | F-14/INFANTIL | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
20050001 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
9. | Carbonero Montero Sandra | | F-14/INFANTIL | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | YES |
20040002 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
10. | Gomez Jimenez Angela | | F-14/INFANTIL | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
20040005 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
11. | Juan Puentes Marina | | F-14/INFANTIL | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | |
20040003 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
12. | Tiron Ana Maria | | F-14/INFANTIL | CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos | Spain | YES |
20040001 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
F-16/CADETE |
1. | García Soriano Berta | | F-16/CADETE | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
28008574 |
---------------- |
|
|
2. | Losada Moreno Guadalupe | 2024391 | F-16/CADETE | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28000408 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
3. | Yllan Ortiz Elena | 2050375 | F-16/CADETE | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
28008771 |
Descuento escolar |
|
Liga Escolar |
F-21B |
1. | Garcia Garcia Alicia | 2053885 | F-21B | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
28007513 |
1 día Familia 3+ |
GARCIA GARCIA |
|
2. | Martin Quesada Gema | 2057625 | F-21B | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28004520 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Martín Quesada |
|
3. | Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O | 1415399 | F-21B | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28007793 |
2 días Familia 2 |
Oliver rodriguez |
|
4. | Oñate Lorente Guadalupe | 259979 | F-21B | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28003700 |
Familia 1 |
Sánchez Oñate |
|
5. | Vita Sastre Lucia | 339077 | F-21B | CD Fundi-o | Spain | YES |
11007987 |
---------------- |
|
|
6. | Peña Domínguez Aitana | 209769 | F-21B | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
28007512 |
---------------- |
|
|
F-20/F-21A |
1. | Pérez García Blanca | 1415395 | F-20/F-21A | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28005642 |
2 días Familia 2 |
López Pérez |
|
2. | Perez Riofrio Ana Belen | 9603346 | F-20/F-21A | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
28002920 |
Familia 1 |
Gª-Catalan Perez |
|
3. | Rojas Jimenez Elena | 2542590 | F-20/F-21A | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
28000635 |
1 día Familia 3+ |
ROJAS JIMENEZ |
|
4. | Pozo Prada Inés | 2043527 | F-20/F-21A | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
28007397 |
2 días Familia 3+ |
Pozo Prada |
Solo sábado |
5. | Saz Segovia Sara | 2043559 | F-20/F-21A | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
28004482 |
1 día Familia 3+ |
Familia Saz |
|
6. | Hernandez Torres Pilar | 1411667 | F-20/F-21A | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
28007395 |
---------------- |
|
|
7. | Gómez Iturrate Nuria | 7870220 | F-20/F-21A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
48006241 |
---------------- |
|
|
8. | Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel | 7201354 | F-20/F-21A | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
9. | Arellano Del Verbo Gema | 1249091 | F-20/F-21A | Toledo Orientacion | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
F-18/F-35 |
1. | Delgado Téllez Mar | 2053915 | F-18/F-35 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
28008648 |
---------------- |
|
|
2. | Palomares Ana | 7204530 | F-18/F-35 | GOCAN | Spain | |
|
---------------- |
|
|
3. | Martin Quesada Maria | 2016873 | F-18/F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28002906 |
Familia 1 |
Martín Quesada |
|
4. | Couto Corral Imilce | 439215 | F-18/F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28003704 |
2 días Familia 2 |
sarmiento couto |
|
5. | Astigarraga Suarez Nekane | 2024299 | F-18/F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28002857 |
Familia 1 |
Oliver Astigarraga |
|
6. | Mardomingo Serrano Ana | 2057745 | F-18/F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28003684 |
1 día Familia 3+ |
Mardomingo Serrano |
|
7. | Mardomingo Serrano Paula | 2057899 | F-18/F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28003685 |
1 día Familia 3+ |
Mardomingo Serrano |
|
8. | Alonso Ruiz Sara | 2016917 | F-18/F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28004491 |
2 días Familia 2 |
Alonso |
|
9. | Alonso Ruiz Diana | 2050352 | F-18/F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28004493 |
Descuento escolar |
|
Escolar |
10. | Campano Castellanos María Elena | 2016913 | F-18/F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28002866 |
---------------- |
|
|
11. | Aguilera Sanchez Sandra | 9021004 | F-18/F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28004511 |
2 días Familia 2 |
Díaz Aguilera |
|
12. | Gomez Martinez Susana | 352113 | F-18/F-35 | CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
28000418 |
Familia 1 |
SANCHEZ GOMEZ |
|
13. | Fernández Galdo Dolores | 2054705 | F-18/F-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
|
2 días Familia 2 |
Arranz Fernández |
|
14. | Fernandez Martinez Ana | 1416951 | F-18/F-35 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
|
1 día Familia 2 |
Fernández Martínez |
|
15. | Bores Escudero Henar | 1390716 | F-18/F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
16. | Fernández Leñador Cristina | 206015 | F-18/F-35 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28000410 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Carretero Fernández |
|
17. | Toledo Navarro Patricia | 1403169 | F-18/F-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
20041390 |
Descuento escolar |
|
Escolar en categoría superior |
18. | Jimenez Baena Mercedes | 2014906 | F-18/F-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
28000634 |
1 día Familia 2 |
ROJAS JIMENEZ |
|
19. | Diaz Esteban Maria Pilar | 2057848 | F-18/F-35 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
28006771 |
Familia 1 |
Diaz Esteban Raimundo Valdecantos |
|
20. | Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles | 2024229 | F-18/F-35 | Madrid K-Wen Orientacion | Spain | YES |
28000132 |
Familia 1 |
Lopez Lara |
|
21. | de la Cruz Gutierrez María | 1415201 | F-18/F-35 | CORZO | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
22. | Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar | 340799 | F-18/F-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
47002405-B |
---------------- |
|
|
F-40 |
1. | Rodriguez-Miñon Ana | 7201482 | F-40 | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
2. | Blanco Rebull Ruth | 2066917 | F-40 | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
28005196 |
---------------- |
|
|
3. | Torres Costas Susana | 7202235 | F-40 | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
28004973 |
---------------- |
|
|
4. | Torres Escuriola Debora | 439241 | F-40 | Verd3 | Spain | YES |
46001422 |
---------------- |
|
|
5. | Saoner Arevalo Silvia | 2010753 | F-40 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
28000857 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Minguez Saoner |
|
6. | Azqueta Quemada Aize | 2057792 | F-40 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
7. | Fernández Molina María Carmen | 2024295 | F-40 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28003590 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Díaz fernandez |
|
8. | Del Campo Campos Cristina | 2016938 | F-40 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28002875 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Prieto del Campo |
|
9. | Coll Eriksson Annika | 2010343 | F-40 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
28000438 |
---------------- |
|
|
10. | Martín Jiménez Gema | 362227 | F-40 | LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
28000135 |
---------------- |
|
|
11. | Asanza Izquierdo Sonia | 2057766 | F-40 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28006445 |
2 días Familia 2 |
Lastra Asanza |
|
12. | Silveira Puertas Rosa | 2024318 | F-40 | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
28003411 |
---------------- |
|
|
13. | Blázquez Baos Belén | 2023603 | F-40 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
28003595 |
2 días Familia 2 |
ARROYO BLAZQUEZ |
|
14. | García Muñoz Azucena | 2010447 | F-40 | Veleta | Spain | YES |
18003719 |
---------------- |
|
|
15. | Oliva Bartolome Mar | 362276 | F-40 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
45002289 |
---------------- |
|
|
16. | Zafra Lopez Victoria | 2024348 | F-40 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
28003586 |
Familia 1 |
Familia Vega Zafra |
|
17. | Mesonero Piedad | 2069919 | F-40 | CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
F-45 |
1. | Galve Roperh Natalia | | F-45 | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
28009114 |
---------------- |
|
|
2. | Garcia Garcia Mercedes | 2016906 | F-45 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28002885 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Duran Garcia |
|
3. | Cuesta García Carolina | 440065 | F-45 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28008578 |
---------------- |
|
|
4. | Escudero Pelayo Elena | 2045014 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
5. | Para Martín Eva | 7003168 | F-45 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28000389 |
Familia 1 |
Benavente Para |
|
6. | Prada Cazorla Ana María | 2054707 | F-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
28005625 |
2 días Familia 2 |
Pozo Prada |
|
7. | Belinchón Martínez Elisa | 2021459 | F-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
28000617 |
2 días Familia 2 |
Barcia |
|
8. | Isaba Aramendia Natalia | 8632194 | F-45 | C.D. De Norte a Sur | Spain | YES |
16001677 |
---------------- |
|
|
F-50 |
1. | Soriano Vidal Maria Jose | 240454 | F-50 | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
28007615 |
---------------- |
|
|
2. | Berrocal Pariente Alicia | 2013908 | F-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28002862 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Cermeño Berrocal |
|
3. | Pastora Narciso Susana | 1415396 | F-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28006896 |
---------------- |
|
|
4. | Canovas Andreo Lucia | 241134 | F-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28000387 |
Familia 1 |
Núnez Cánovas |
|
5. | Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar | 258087 | F-50 | COTA | Spain | YES |
28000532 |
Familia 1 |
Familia Mahou Miguel |
|
6. | Navarro Ruiperez Carmen | 2057614 | F-50 | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
F-55 |
1. | García Ruiz Ana Isabel | 2053921 | F-55 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
28006279 |
1 día Familia 2 |
GARCIA GARCIA |
|
2. | Serrano Alcol Nieves | 2016874 | F-55 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28002934 |
2 días Familia 2 |
Gutierrez Serrano |
|
3. | Serrano Alcol Mªjose | 2057731 | F-55 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28003683 |
Familia 1 |
Mardomingo Serrano |
|
F-60 |
1. | Sáez Torres Misericordia | 427465 | F-60 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28009097 |
Familia 1 |
Oliver Sáez |
|
2. | Lucas Blazquez Julia | 2010778 | F-60 | Randobike | Spain | YES |
28008888 |
---------------- |
|
|
3. | Cristóbal Rosa | 2010806 | F-60 | Randobike | Spain | YES |
28008887 |
1 día Familia 3+ |
Familia Bermejo Cristobal |
|
F-E |
1. | Cano Rodriguez Lourdes | 7201506 | F-E | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
28000551 |
---------------- |
|
|
2. | Viqueira Andrea | 8010761 | F-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
28004523 |
Familia 1 |
Fam V/V |
|
3. | Martin Iglesias Mª Jose | 2016884 | F-E | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28002905 |
---------------- |
|
|
4. | Prieto Del Campo Maria | 9180698 | F-E | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28002923 |
1 día Familia 3+ |
Prieto del Campo |
|
5. | Nuñez Canovas Joana | 997942 | F-E | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28000386 |
2 días Familia 3+ |
Núnez Cánovas |
|
6. | garrido hens eva | 2010975 | F-E | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
7. | Arroyo Susana | 7207522 | F-E | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
28000891 |
---------------- |
|
|
8. | Rodríguez Corrochano María | 981925 | F-E | MANZANARES-O | Spain | YES |
45002315 |
---------------- |
|
sólo sábado |
9. | Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol | 887311 | F-E | Veleta | Spain | YES |
18001694 |
---------------- |
|
|
10. | Serrallonga Rosell Mar | 1411672 | F-E | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
17001803-C1 |
---------------- |
|
|
11. | Pons Amanda | 2021433 | F-E | CORZO | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
12. | Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena | 2044314 | F-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
47005512-B1 |
---------------- |
|
|
13. | Llop Calvo Carolina | 9414414 | F-E | EntreBalizas | Spain | YES |
28000146 |
---------------- |
|
|
14. | López Chaves Carolina | 9424424 | F-E | Randobike | Spain | YES |
28004283 |
Familia 1 |
Familia Bermejo Cristobal |
|
OPEN ROJO |
1. | Nieto Del Arco Alfonso | 2091917 | OPEN ROJO | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | YES |
28007612 |
---------------- |
|
|
2. | Del Moral Gomez Pablo | 2111366 | OPEN ROJO | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
28009154 |
---------------- |
|
|
3. | Mesas De Castro Alvaro | 7201519 | OPEN ROJO | COMCU | Spain | YES |
16004998 |
---------------- |
|
|
4. | Mesas Jose Miguel | 9101358 | OPEN ROJO | COMCU | Spain | YES |
16005339 |
---------------- |
|
|
OPEN NARANJA |
1. | González Felipe Alfonso | | OPEN NARANJA | GOCAN | Spain | |
28008764 |
---------------- |
|
|
2. | González Lozano Alfonso | | OPEN NARANJA | GOCAN | Spain | |
28008763 |
---------------- |
|
|
3. | Puente Puente Mª Isabel | 2067560 | OPEN NARANJA | GOCAN | Spain | |
28008767 |
---------------- |
|
|
4. | Prado Da Cruz Elena | 2082696 | OPEN NARANJA | GOCAN | Spain | |
|
---------------- |
|
|
5. | Rodríguez Azqueta Ines | 429571 | OPEN NARANJA | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
20042182 |
1 día Familia 3+ |
|
|
6. | García Bermejo Alicia | 1410450 | OPEN NARANJA | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
7. | Garcia Corrochano Vanessa | 1403323 | OPEN NARANJA | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
28006446 |
---------------- |
|
|
8. | Alonso Fernández Yaiza María | 2013917 | OPEN NARANJA | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
28002852 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Frecentese Alonso |
|
9. | Contreras Garcia Laura | 2542560 | OPEN NARANJA | Alabarda-O | Spain | YES |
28005662 |
1 día Familia 2 |
Garrido Contreras |
|
10. | Verge Rubio Anna | 344066 | OPEN NARANJA | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
43008966 |
---------------- |
|
Salir tarde |
11. | Pérez Martínez Fernando | 2044268 | OPEN NARANJA | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
28006549 |
---------------- |
|
|
12. | Mahou Miguel Daniel | 249076 | OPEN NARANJA | COTA | Spain | YES |
|
1 día Familia 2 |
Familia Mahou Miguel |
|
OPEN AMARILLO |
1. | Ruiz David | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
2. | Ruiz Alicia | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
---------------- |
|
|
3. | Cejudo Martín Natalia | | OPEN AMARILLO | GOCAN | Spain | |
280008279 |
---------------- |
|
Corre también su hermano Roberto 09/07/2009, no federado D.N.I 02584696W |
4. | Dinis Bautista Duna | 2015244 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOCAN | Spain | |
28008761 |
---------------- |
Dinis |
Federado |
5. | Laguna Marfagón Claudia | 209790 | OPEN AMARILLO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
21000020 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
6. | Cano-cortes Ruiz Alicia | 2102905 | OPEN AMARILLO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
21000005 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
7. | Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota | 2054463 | OPEN AMARILLO | COLMENAR | Spain | |
21000006 |
Descuento escolar |
|
|
8. | Vaquero Garcia Samuel | 2067557 | OPEN AMARILLO | Club O-Charlies Orienta-T | Spain | YES |
20101352 |
Descuento escolar |
|
liga escolar |
9. | Herrero Martinez Elena | 2111325 | OPEN AMARILLO | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
Descuento escolar |
|
ESCOLAR |
10. | Arroyo Blazquez Nerea | 348146 | OPEN AMARILLO | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | YES |
|
Descuento escolar |
|
ESCOLAR |
11. | Alvarez Herance Ainhoa | 2044242 | OPEN AMARILLO | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
20091329 |
Descuento escolar |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
12. | Alvarez Herance Julia | 2050380 | OPEN AMARILLO | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
20051390 |
Descuento escolar |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
13. | Turégano Vilches Lope | 2057685 | OPEN AMARILLO | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
20101321 |
Descuento escolar |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
14. | Blaie Lázaro Anabel | 2104721 | OPEN AMARILLO | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
20071241 |
Descuento escolar |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
15. | Vega Zafra Javier | 2044215 | OPEN AMARILLO | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
20081364 |
Descuento escolar |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |
16. | Vega Zafra Victoria | 2044205 | OPEN AMARILLO | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
20051339 |
Descuento escolar |
|
LIGA ESCOLAR |