8. Munich O-Cup 2017->Entries by classes (number of entries: 46)
Bahn A - Lang |
1. | Stieler Patric | 410062 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Stoffel Maria | 2074299 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Lehmann Mark | 1411909 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Pillon Floriane | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | North Peter | 8191062 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Vitalii Iarko | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Hübbers Andrea | 771102 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Viskup Peter | 8049 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Wagner Helga | 1113377 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Despetovic Tihomir | 7207152 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Forberg Matthias | 211635 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Bonaventura Xavier | 1408084 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Göbel Falk | 667798 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Göbel Heike | 4895 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
25. | Danninger Bastian | 1234565 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
28. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
29. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
30. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
31. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
32. | Isele David | 2079400 | Bahn A - Lang | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
33. | Engler Ralf | 7300209 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
34. | Almeida Goncalves Vinicius | | Bahn A - Lang | Clube de Orientação de Divinópolis | Brazil | |
Bahn B - Mittel |
1. | Rößler Kristine | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Goga Nina | 7205557 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Ekrheim Sindre | 7205558 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Krawczyk Marta | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Garus Rainer | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Badia Landefeld Gil | | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Schröder Bernd | 411324 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Ebert Josephine | 2046025 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
Bahn C - Kurz |
1. | Leukert Lina | 8728 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Leukert Ida | | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Ebert James | 422695 | Bahn C - Kurz | OLV Landshut | Germany | |