Etapa a V-a de CN de Parc-Oras si Campionatul National de Semimaraton->Entries by classes (number of entries: 170)
M10 |
1. | Codreanu Pustai Daniel | 2092473 | M10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Gyorgy Octavian | 45715 | M10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
M12 |
1. | Kato Edi | 2083168 | M12 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Dumitrean Sergiu | 2042187 | M12 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
3. | Nechita Raul | 2115098 | M12 | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
4. | Pavel Darius | 421653 | M12 | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
5. | Dobrican Bogdan | 2074634 | M12 | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
6. | Biro Laurentiu | 211835 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Catana Gabriel | 2069209 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
8. | Hreniuc David | 2069204 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
9. | Kotai Alexandro | 211843 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
10. | Pop Serban | 2069207 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
11. | Corsatea Horea | 2050624 | M12 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
12. | Tamas Lucas | 1301770 | M12 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
M14 |
1. | Galateanu Andrei | 2075029 | M14 | UNEFS Bucuresti | Romania | |
2. | Csis Nandor | 2037709 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Jancsik Endre | 1398623 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Bauer Richard | 2074639 | M14 | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
5. | Major Gabriel | 2074635 | M14 | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
6. | Strambu Luca | 2061632 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Vadean Catalin | 2069206 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
8. | Lazar Sergiu | 2050626 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
9. | Vladesel Andrei | 2050627 | M14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
M16 |
1. | Szikszai Csongor | 2037711 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Csis Nándor | 2037709 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Ardelean Marius | 2074638 | M16 | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
4. | Sebestyen Alexandru | 222835 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
5. | Peles Vlad | 2069205 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
6. | Iacob Adrian | 2061631 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Catana Alexandru | 7205521 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
8. | Ghit Samuel | 348959 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
M18 |
1. | Szőcs Attila | 9102026 | M18 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
2. | Knobloch-Esztergár Péter | 7205527 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Trif Adelin | 2074636 | M18 | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
4. | Trif Cristian | 2115097 | M18 | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
5. | Manu Alexandru | 7205525 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
6. | Crisan Ionut | 7205526 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Biro Alexandru | 7205534 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
M20 |
1. | Ferenczi Márk | 2061646 | M20 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Divin Péter | 2061645 | M20 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Ghevre Alex | 2074637 | M20 | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
4. | Rob Claudiu | 2115096 | M20 | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
5. | Minoiu Emi | 8000402 | M20 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
6. | Hreniuc Alex | 2061636 | M20 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Mate Sergiu | 2061603 | M20 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
8. | Szasz Botond | 2072616 | M20 | CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc | Romania | |
M21 |
1. | Tamas Bogya | 7207272 | M21 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
2. | Marian Ciprian | 1302805 | M21 | CSO Plopeni | Romania | |
3. | Ababi Balázs | 2061647 | M21 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | Barkasz Daniel | 9000103 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
5. | Blejdea Alexandru | 8000404 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
6. | Mutiu Ovidiu | 9000105 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
7. | Tintar Mihai Andrei | 8000416 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
8. | Ciobanu Roman | 8000408 | M21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
9. | Suciu Simion | 1301760 | M21 | CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc | Romania | |
10. | Szep Zoltan | 222716 | M21 | CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc | Romania | |
11. | Raduly Robert Kalman | 430642 | M21 | CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc | Romania | |
12. | Santa Mihai | 2079365 | M21 | CS Babarunca | Romania | |
13. | Dopovecz Mircea | 2079361 | M21 | CS Babarunca | Romania | |
14. | Bele Felician | 1006678 | M21 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
M35 |
1. | Pálfi Előd | 2061627 | M35 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
2. | Dalya Zsolt | 211761 | M35 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
3. | Sabau Gabriel | 1006662 | M35 | UNEFS Bucuresti | Romania | |
4. | Pantiru Iulian | 425859 | M35 | UNEFS Bucuresti | Romania | |
5. | Deák Attila | 2061649 | M35 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
6. | Garboan Dan | 2079362 | M35 | CS Babarunca | Romania | |
7. | Darjan Florin | 211765 | M35 | CS Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
8. | Tamas Relu | 8637582 | M35 | CS SPRIA Baia Sprie | Romania | |
M45 |
1. | Balog Istvan Janos | 1415148 | M45 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Anghel Marius | 1300072 | M45 | CS Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
3. | Kiss Mihaly | 2072524 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
4. | Băetanu Dumitru | 2115085 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
5. | Jancsik Péter | 1398621 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Závodszky Tamás | 2061641 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
7. | Divin Gheorghe | 2061642 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
8. | Kalman Robert | 430642 | M45 | CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc | Romania | |
9. | Szasz Janos | 2072517 | M45 | CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc | Romania | |
10. | Costea Mihai Arieseanu | 8638583 | M45 | CS Babarunca | Romania | |
11. | Dopovecz Iuliu | 7208415 | M45 | CS Babarunca | Romania | |
12. | Stanescu Alexandru | 211767 | M45 | CS Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
M55 |
1. | Moldovan Laszlo | 211856 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
2. | Botoș Sorin | 6648 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
3. | Germán-Salló Zoltán | 2072525 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
4. | Szőcs Zoltan | 2061630 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
5. | Barkász Dániel | 2115081 | M55 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
6. | Pop Mircea | 2072522 | M55 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
7. | Pavel Gligor | 1398625 | M55 | Vointa Cluj | Romania | |
8. | Fey Sándor | 1006654 | M55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
9. | Ábrány Sándor | 505271 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
10. | Minoiu Emilian | 8000407 | M55 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
11. | Dopovecz Iuliu | 7208415 | M55 | CS Babarunca | Romania | |
12. | Urdea Gheorghe | 2050629 | M55 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
M65 |
1. | Galateanu Lucian | 425851 | M65 | UNEFS Bucuresti | Romania | |
2. | Kuszálik János | 1006657 | M65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
M75 |
1. | Rusu Constantin | 211880 | M75 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
F10 |
1. | Kato Andreea | 2042184 | F10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Oanta Oana | 2083169 | F10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
3. | Sebestyen Carla | 442842 | F10 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
F12 |
1. | Neuschli Otilia | 2042186 | F12 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Codreanu Pustai Maria | 2092472 | F12 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
3. | Ghiopias Oana | 423801 | F12 | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
4. | Mugur Teodora | 421651 | F12 | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
5. | Petrus Mihaela | 421652 | F12 | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
6. | Waldhutter Maya | 423809 | F12 | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
7. | Czimbor Alexandra | 2074630 | F12 | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
8. | Sabou Codruta | 238720 | F12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
9. | Sabou Tania | 211541 | F12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
10. | Manu Andreea | 2061635 | F12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
11. | Ciocian Rebeca | 2069210 | F12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
12. | Raduly Reka | 430643 | F12 | CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc | Romania | |
13. | Magda Stefania | 2050625 | F12 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
F14 |
1. | Deák Bernadett | 2061643 | F14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Ciunca Adina | 2074631 | F14 | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
3. | Gaspar Diana | 2074632 | F14 | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
4. | Uveghes Denisa | 2074633 | F14 | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
5. | Croitoru Cristina | 1300015 | F14 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
6. | Creciun Alexandra | 2061634 | F14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Roman Alexandra | 7205522 | F14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
8. | Muntean Larisa | 2069203 | F14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
9. | Lodor Codruta | 2050622 | F14 | CS Chimia Victoria | Romania | |
10. | Peles Stefania | 2088136 | F14 | Palatul Copiilor M.Ciuc | Romania | |
F16 |
1. | Galateanu Daria | 2075028 | F16 | UNEFS Bucuresti | Romania | |
2. | Divin Judit | 2061648 | F16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Teca Alina | 2069202 | F16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
4. | Roman Alexandra | 7205522 | F16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
5. | Bodea Claudia | 2069208 | F16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
6. | Ghit Denisa | 7205524 | F16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Peles Stefania | 2088136 | F16 | Palatul Copiilor M.Ciuc | Romania | |
F18 |
1. | Pop Ioana | 1399403 | F18 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Galateanu Adela | 2075027 | F18 | UNEFS Bucuresti | Romania | |
3. | Tamas Denisa | 1006666 | F18 | UNEFS Bucuresti | Romania | |
4. | Bartha Dorottya | 7205531 | F18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Virág Tímea | 7205528 | F18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Stamate Bianca | 8000411 | F18 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
7. | Tecar Denisa | 7205533 | F18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
8. | Mandel Reka | 430647 | F18 | CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc | Romania | |
9. | Tamas Denisa | 8636826 | F18 | CS SPRIA Baia Sprie | Romania | |
F20 |
1. | Culcean Roxana | 7205535 | F20 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
F21 |
1. | Pop Maria | 1399404 | F21 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Bogya Yana | 2013499 | F21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Néda Ágnes | 7205529 | F21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Anghel Andra | 8000410 | F21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
5. | Minoiu Veronica | 8000401 | F21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
6. | Zinca Andrea | 9876789 | F21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
7. | Piringiu Marinela | 1300009 | F21 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
F35 |
1. | Atanasiu Erzsébet | 2115082 | F35 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
2. | Raduly Annamaria | 430636 | F35 | CSM VSK Csikszereda M.Ciuc | Romania | |
3. | Tamas Gina | 1006665 | F35 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
F45 |
1. | Tamas Claudia | 6640 | F45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
2. | Szőcs Hajnal | 222710 | F45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
3. | Aslău Laura | 2115084 | F45 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
4. | Kovari Balint Ildiko | | F45 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
5. | Pop Lucia | 2069201 | F45 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
F55 |
1. | Bors Cornelia | 211838 | F55 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
F65 |
1. | Fey Klára | 1006648 | F65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Open |
1. | Balog Agnes Krisztina | 1415149 | Open | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Tamas Claudia | 6640 | Open | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
3. | Olosutean Septimiu | 211872 | Open | Vointa Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Rebrean Cristian | 211873 | Open | Vointa Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Szikszai Attila | 2037714 | Open | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Maries Laura | 423810 | Open | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
7. | Pop Alexandra | 423816 | Open | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
8. | Golban Iasmina | 423814 | Open | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
9. | Sorici Petra | 423815 | Open | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
10. | Tomoiaga Vlad | 423811 | Open | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
11. | Drutan Roberto | 423813 | Open | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
12. | Chereji Rares | 423802 | Open | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
13. | Lucian Alexandru | 423808 | Open | CSS Baia Sprie | Romania | |
14. | Russ Iuliana | 211839 | Open | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
Open tehnic |
1. | Peles Cosmin | 2088137 | Open tehnic | Palatul Copiilor M.Ciuc | Romania | |