XXVII TROFEO INTERNACIONAL MARTIN KRONLUND, LONG-MIDDLE DISTANCE (Foreigners only)->Entries by classes (number of entries: 100)
U-10 |
1. | Turégano Vilches Lope | 2057685 | U-10 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
M-16 |
1. | Leijon Axel | 9981657 | M-16 | Långhundra IF | Sweden | |
- |
- |
2. | Eizvertins Ralfs | 2006355 | M-16 | Jelgavas novada sporta centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
3. | Freimanis Arturs | 2006357 | M-16 | Jelgavas novada sporta centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
4. | Heinols Maris | 9200837 | M-16 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
5. | Alberings Pauls | 9200791 | M-16 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
6. | Melderis Augusts | 2086503 | M-16 | Saldus OK | Latvia | |
X |
- |
M-18 |
1. | Öhgren Johannes | 551144 | M-18 | OK Kåre | Sweden | |
- |
- |
2. | Tengroth Kristoffer | 8000330 | M-18 | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
3. | Carlsson Niklas | 1425172 | M-18 | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
4. | Larsson John | 9990423 | M-18 | Rånäs OK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
5. | Enges Oskar | 990802 | M-18 | Attunda OK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
6. | Grehn Emil | 9990829 | M-18 | OK Rodhen | Sweden | |
- |
- |
7. | Uller Jonathan | 8000602 | M-18 | Kils OK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
8. | Krumins Rihards | 1302623 | M-18 | Jelgavas novada sporta centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
9. | Leitlands Matiss | 9200800 | M-18 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
M-20 |
1. | Andersson Waldemar | 9980107 | M-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
2. | Persson Johan | 7980530 | M-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
3. | Carlson Bjernald Daniel | 9427719 | M-20 | OK Linné | Sweden | |
- |
- |
4. | Møller Jess Rasmus | 1682236 | M-20 | OK Linné | Sweden | |
- |
- |
5. | Moller Tuve | 980510 | M-20 | OK Linné | Sweden | |
- |
- |
6. | Ridefelt Johannes | 930800 | M-20 | OK Linné | Sweden | |
- |
- |
7. | Källström Anton | 649801 | M-20 | Sala OK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
8. | Persson Johan | 7980530 | M-20 | Attunda OK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
9. | Schuster Simon | 9101417 | M-20 | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
10. | Titomers Endijs | 1302611 | M-20 | Jelgavas novada sporta centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
11. | Šiliņš Aivis | 2006353 | M-20 | Jelgavas novada sporta centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
12. | Lönn Alfred | 7980120 | M-20 | Vasteras SOK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
13. | Delgado Diogo | 1234432 | M-20 | GD4Caminhos | Portugal | |
- |
X |
M-21B |
1. | Robalds Andris | 2063985 | M-21B | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
M-45 |
1. | Baechler Olivier | 1398463 | M-45 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
X |
- |
2. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | M-45 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
X |
- |
3. | Kikucs Guntars | 2045383 | M-45 | Saldus OK | Latvia | |
X |
- |
M-50 |
1. | Forsberg Conny | 601337 | M-50 | Långhundra IF | Sweden | |
- |
- |
2. | Boman Jerker | 353880 | M-50 | Gävle OK | Sweden | |
X |
- |
3. | Sobolev Oleg | 666667 | M-50 | Villena-Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
M-55 |
1. | Hediger Rolf | 62046 | M-55 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
X |
- |
M-65 |
1. | Galle Ole | 1301728 | M-65 | Th OK | Denmark | |
X |
- |
2. | Dias Manuel | 8035553 | M-65 | Lisboa OK | Portugal | |
X |
- |
3. | Sands Tim | 9531171 | M-65 | BOK Wanderers | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
4. | Jevanord Hans Petter | 8635869 | M-65 | Ringsaker OK | Norway | |
- |
- |
5. | Karset Rolf | 2027922 | M-65 | Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
X |
- |
F-14 |
1. | Malniece Liene | 2063953 | F-14 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
F-16 |
1. | Suta Anna Emilija | 9200794 | F-16 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
2. | Trezina Aija Denija | 2063976 | F-16 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
3. | Valge Madara | 1399913 | F-16 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
4. | Ķuze Elza | 8631478 | F-16 | Saldus OK | Latvia | |
X |
- |
F-18 |
1. | Gumaelius Selma | 9000220 | F-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
2. | Moller Klara | 7001028 | F-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
3. | Svärd Lina | 9500885 | F-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
4. | Jansson Maria | 9911031 | F-18 | OK Linné | Sweden | |
- |
- |
5. | Boström Sandra | 9990602 | F-18 | OK Linné | Sweden | |
- |
- |
6. | Volkava Yana | 1412492 | F-18 | obelarus.net | Belarus | |
X |
- |
7. | Sjöberg Ella | 9001018 | F-18 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
8. | Karlberg Trine | 8051700 | F-18 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
9. | Lindell Alva | 9000610 | F-18 | IF Thor Orientering | Sweden | |
- |
- |
10. | Svantesson Vilma | 9000205 | F-18 | Pan-Kristianstad | Sweden | |
- |
- |
11. | Sirma Signe | 7203256 | F-18 | Jelgavas novada sporta centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
12. | Ohlsson Sofie | 972000 | F-18 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | |
- |
- |
13. | Ozola Sintija | 9992666 | F-18 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
14. | Rulle Arta Renate | 9200826 | F-18 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
15. | Alberinga Vilma | 9200833 | F-18 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
F-20 |
1. | Dalén Mirjam | 980624 | F-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
2. | Andersson Elsa | 980729 | F-20 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
3. | Björklund Ronja | 704969 | F-20 | OK Kåre | Sweden | |
- |
- |
4. | Dubeshka Viktoryia | 259946 | F-20 | obelarus.net | Belarus | |
X |
- |
5. | Simonsson Astrid | 9806211 | F-20 | Sundbybergs IK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
6. | Hagrot Emma | 9980121 | F-20 | Täby Orientering | Sweden | |
- |
- |
7. | Lagerhäll Wilma | 9102107 | F-20 | Rehns BK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
F-21B |
1. | Gudena Maija | 1398302 | F-21B | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
F-45 |
1. | Valdmane Inguna | 9200830 | F-45 | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
F-50 |
1. | Boman Monica | 353865 | F-50 | Gävle OK | Sweden | |
X |
- |
2. | Krēsliņa Daiga | 1302641 | F-50 | Jelgavas novada sporta centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
F-55 |
1. | Nikitsina Tatsiana | 222498 | F-55 | obelarus.net | Belarus | |
X |
- |
F-60 |
1. | Galle Annemette | 888491 | F-60 | Th OK | Denmark | |
X |
- |
F-65 |
1. | Sands Carol | 8242318 | F-65 | BOK Wanderers | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
2. | Jevanord Elise | 8635806 | F-65 | Ringsaker OK | Norway | |
- |
- |
M-E |
1. | Gustafsson Jonas | 9971121 | M-E | OK Kåre | Sweden | |
X |
- |
2. | Bäckman Johan | 1009758 | M-E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
X |
- |
3. | Börjesson Rickard | 900720 | M-E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
X |
- |
4. | Lind William | 9850212 | M-E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
X |
- |
5. | Lööf Jakob | 525625 | M-E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
X |
- |
6. | Nordlund Johan | 780104 | M-E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
X |
- |
7. | Åhlund Ludvig | 990512 | M-E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
X |
- |
8. | Bohman Linus | 880301 | M-E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
X |
- |
9. | Sandberg Oskar | 960960 | M-E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
X |
- |
10. | Hajek Daniel | 9890118 | M-E | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | Sweden | |
X |
- |
11. | Barbone Giacomo | 1006265 | M-E | O'Jura | France | |
- |
- |
12. | Blanc Tranchant Olivier | 9422410 | M-E | O'Jura | France | |
- |
- |
13. | Sjölander Joel | 850022 | M-E | IFK Umeå | Sweden | |
- |
- |
14. | Leal Tiago Gingão | 1551155 | M-E | GD4Caminhos | Portugal | |
- |
X |
F-E |
1. | Svärd Gunilla | 700326 | F-E | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
2. | Rudakouskaya Hanna | 682475 | F-E | obelarus.net | Belarus | |
X |
- |
3. | Valdmane Liga | 9200820 | F-E | Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrs | Latvia | |
X |
- |
4. | Kauppila Sanna | 1404045 | F-E | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | |
X |
- |
5. | Fung Charmaine | 1815038 | F-E | HKOXCC | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
X |
X |
6. | Delgado Carolina | 1975579 | F-E | GD4Caminhos | Portugal | |
- |
X |
O-NARANJA |
1. | Simonsson Ansgar | 9806211 | O-NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
2. | Karset Anne-Berit Kyhring | 1393004 | O-NARANJA | Steinkjer Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
- |
- |
O-ROJO |
1. | Tzimas Pavlos | | O-ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |