v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
KievOPEN-2017->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 441)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Тренер / Coach Розряд / Qualification Представник / Representative

M12
1.Вакулюк ВеронікаM12Individuals/No club I-ю
2.Dubovik AntonM12Individuals/No club I-ю
3.Дудник ТатьянаM12Individuals/No club I-ю
4.Golovach DanyloM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
5.Sviderskiy IgorM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
6.Naboka DmytroM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
7.Goshenko IgorM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
8.Vusatyuk OleksandrM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
9.Buriy MaksimM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
10.Hadjiu TimofiyM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
11.Savchuk VitaliyM12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
12.Voloschuk BogdanM12Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Волощук Ю.І. ІІІ-ю Sergiy Kulakevych
13.Sityashenko RomanM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska ІІІ-ю M.Narovlianska
14.Orlovsky SvyatoslavM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю M.Narovlianska
15.Gorodniy RomanM12Bamby ClubUkraine M.Narovlianska ІІІ-ю M.Narovlianska
16.Bendas DmytroM12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. II-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
17.Kutovuy BogdanM12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. II-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
18.Bolgov DmitriyM12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. ІІІ-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
19.Chashka ArtemM12SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena II-ю Dotsenko Olena
20.Fokin LukaM12SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІІ-ю Dotsenko Olena
21.Tomashevskiy NazarM12SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena II-ю Dotsenko Olena
22.Gavriluk TarasM12SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІІ-ю Dotsenko Olena
23.Вареник ЄгорM12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
24.Petrov IlliaM12Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
25.Skvyrskiiy StepanM12Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
26.Стаценко ПавелоM12Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. I-ю Веліканова Н.Л.
27.Bashinsky AntonM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. II-ю Нестеренко В.О.
28.Safonov AlexanderM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. Б/Р Нестеренко В.О.
29.Gutsko Vania1808081M12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. I-ю Нестеренко В.О.
30.Safonov NikolayM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. I-ю Нестеренко В.О.
31.Богданов МихайлоM12"Славутич" КПДЮUkraine Шульженко В.В. ІІІ-ю Шульженко Вера
32.Herashchenko Rostislav1001639M12PelengUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Valerii Herashchenko
33.Ганілов ГордійM12Kozak-clubUkraineYES Б/Р Александр Ганилов
34.Zarubin DenysM12orient.kr.uaUkraine ІІІ-ю Sergii Zarubin
35.Даниш ДмитроM12Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік Т.О. I-ю Дуднік Т.О.
36.Карпюк ОстапM12Volyn-OUkraine I-ю Ігор Карпюк
37.Черняк ЮрійM12Volyn-OUkraine I-ю Черняк Ярослав
38.Миша ТимошенкоM12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет
39.Сирафим КовальчукM12O-travelUkraine Шеремет I-ю Шеремет
40.Ivan DrachM12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет
41.Добруцкий ЯрославM12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет

M14
1.Druzhynin VladyslavM14O-club, KyivUkraine II-ю Druzhinin
2.Mashkov IllyaM14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
3.Tatrnikov Mykhailo2103535M14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
4.Yatsenko VolodymyrM14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
5.Sirotka EvheniyM14Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю M.Narovlianska
6.Kutovuy ArturM14OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. I-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
7.Zavizion MatviiyM14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena II-ю Dotsenko Olena
8.Lazarenko YaroslavM14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
9.Слесарь ІлляM14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
10.Андрійчук ОлександрM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
11.Балацький ІлляM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
12.Fedorinenko DmitroM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
13.Калюжний РостиславM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
14.Венгер МиколаM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
15.Телегуз МаксимM14ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
16.Panasiuk OleksandrM14Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
17.Karabinovych OleksandrM14Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. I-ю Єгер А.Є.
18.Marchyshak VadymM14Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. I-ю Єгер А.Є.
19.Білецький КирилоM14Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. ІІІ Веліканова Н.Л.
20.Ільченко ТимофійM14Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. ІІІ Веліканова Н.Л.
21.Idyartov AlexanderM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. ІІІ-ю Нестеренко В.О.
22.Harpatin IlyaM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. I-ю Нестеренко В.О.
23.Ohorodnik DmytroM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
24.Vyhovsky YevgenyM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. ІІІ Нестеренко В.О.
25.Колосенко ІванM14МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
26.Колосенко МиколаM14МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
27.Касянчук АлександрM14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С I-ю Балась М.С.
28.Проценко АлександрM14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
29.Рагимханов НикитаM14Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А I-ю Дуднік І.А

Kids
1.Khomenko Tymofii502262KidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р Ivan Khomenko
2.Sereda Daria1300787KidsOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р Sereda Oleksii
3.Sobchuk IvanKidsSobchuksUkraineYES Б/Р Serhii Sobchuk
4.Kobec IvanKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю M.Narovlianska
5.Doroshenko MariyaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р M.Narovlianska
6.Arakcheev DanilKidsOС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. II-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
7.Люлевич ВалеріяKidsSeverUkraineYES Б/Р Люлевич ЄЄ
8.Vlasenko OlenaKidsSeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІІ-ю Dotsenko Olena
9.Gavriluk MihayloKidsSeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІІ-ю Dotsenko Olena
10.Лисиця ЄгорKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
11.Карнаух ОлександраKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
12.Карнаух МартаKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
13.Гончарова ОлександраKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
14.Коротков НикитаKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
15.Назаров МатвійKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р Купрієнко Г.Г.
16.Степанюк КатеринаKidsособистоUkraineYES Б/Р Степанюк Роман
17.Іванов ДенисKidsТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES Б/Р Олег Гринюк
18.Чиж Дар'яKidsТЦ "Меридіан"Ukraine Б/Р Олег Гринюк
19.Жуненко МаріяKidsPelengUkraineYES Б/Р Valerii Herashchenko
20.Горбачук ТимурKidsMalin Orienteering ClubUkraine Горбачук В.В. Б/Р Горбачук В.В
21.Kobzar ZakharKidsArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р Sergey Sur
22.Sur IlliaKidsArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р Sergey Sur
23.Петренко ВладимирKidsKislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік Т.О. ІІІ-ю Дуднік Т.О.
24.Теремецкий АлександрKidsO-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
25.Палубенцева ИраKidsO-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
26.Татарников ИванаKidsO-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
27.Богатирев АлександрKidsO-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет

OPEN beginners
1.Anisov AndriiOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club none Б/Р Andrii Anisov
2.Гоцкало НадiяOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р Надiя Гоцкало
3.Kovalchuk YuriyOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club Б/Р Yuriy Kovalchuk
4.Пархомчук СвітланаOPEN beginnersLeader-tourUkraine Купрієць А.В. Б/Р Купрієць Антон
5.Malyi RomanOPEN beginnersOdessa TeamUkraine Б/Р Yuriy Malyi
6.Dorregeest EvertOPEN beginnersArgusNetherlands I-ю Manon Mensink
7.Kysliak MykolaOPEN beginnersUkrainian huntersUkraineYES Volodymyr Gniedov I-ю Volodymyr Gniedov
8.Сутик ИринаOPEN beginnersKislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
9.Черкунов ЯрославOPEN beginnersKislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А ІІІ-ю Дуднік І.А
10.Бондарь ДмитроOPEN beginnersFEAUkraineYES Б/Р Заїка

M16
1.Knyazev Artem1007704M16Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
2.Muchak Oleg1007705M16Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
3.Teremetskyi Timofiy1302734M16Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
4.Zavizion AndriiyM16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
5.Konovalov OleksiiM16SeverUkraineYES Konovalov S КМС Kostina O \ Dotsenko O
6.Sidorenko AndriyM16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
7.Laguta Vadim1000441M16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena КМС Dotsenko Olena
8.Кулінченко ЛевM16Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. ІІІ Веліканова Н.Л.
9.Belyaev Ivan1220000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
10.Grabovskiy Andrew1888000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. КМС Нестеренко В.О.
11.Kutsenko Dmytro1777000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
12.Piddubniy MichaelM16SlavutichUkraineYES КМС Piddubniy
13.Подпрятов ГригорійM16МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
14.Артур ГаниловM16Kozak-clubUkraineYES I-ю Александр Ганилов

M18
1.Levitsky Nazar1391202M18Individuals/No clubYES Коченюк.М.М КМС Nazar Levitsky
2.Anopko Nikita1007706M18Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
3.Zvyahin Mykyta9102711M18Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
4.Vaytishin AlekseyM18Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska І M.Narovlianska
5.Tkachuk AndriiM18SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
6.Vidiborets YiriiM18Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. КМС Єгер А.Є.
7.Bondarenko MaksymM18Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. І Єгер А.Є.
8.Голубничий СергійM18Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
9.Іщенко ДмитроM18Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
10.Генін ЛевM18Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
11.Tereshchenko Zhenia1099999M18КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. КМС Нестеренко В.О.
12.Burdeinii Ilia1300214M18SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Burdeinii І N.Bondarenko

M20
1.Kremenetskyy VladyslavM20Individuals/No club ІІ Vladyslav Kremenetskyy
2.Polianitsa Stanislav1006049M20Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
3.Matyash Vyatcheslav1007708M20Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
4.Ponomarenko MaximM20ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
5.Бриндак ЄвгенійM20МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
6.Fomiciov Anatolii1391359M20SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Severuhin МС N.Bondarenko
7.Коротких НикитаM20Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А ІІ Дуднік І.А.

M21A
1.Sorokin SergeyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Sorokin S., Troyan N. КМС Sergey Sorokin
2.Klymenchuk JenyaM21AIndividuals/No club І
3.Karutsak AndriyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р Каруцак Андрій
4.Пігурський ОлександрM21AIndividuals/No clubYES I-ю Олександр Пігурський
5.Юрченко ОлексійM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Кримцева А. А. Б/Р Юрченко Олексій
6.Редька ДмитроM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
7.Gnatovskyy AndreyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES ІІ Andrey Gnatovskyy
8.Ткачук ВадимM21AIndividuals/No club ІІ Вадим Ткачук
9.Rudenko YevhenM21AIndividuals/No clubYES ІІ Yevhen Rudenko
10.Mazur YevhenM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Yevhen Mazur КМС Yevhen Mazur
11.Гавриленко Віталій1407028M21AIndividuals/No clubYES Черниш Є.Ю. МС Віталій Гавриленко
12.Петренко ЕгорM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Волков А.Ю. КМС Егор Петренко
13.Kovalenko YuriyM21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС Yuriy Kovalenko
14.Бабкин КирилM21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС Марчук О.
15.Матвєєв Володимир7000040M21AO-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В. Ж. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
16.Гонгальский АндрейM21ALeader-tourUkraine I-ю Андрей Гонгальский
17.Kupriets Anton895135M21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Трохимчук Ю.В. МС Березовський В.А.
18.Даценко АндрійM21AЖовті ВодиUkraineYES Б/Р Іван Даценко
19.Стоян Роман1300775M21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р Роман Стоян
20.Sereda Oleksii7543210M21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES ІІІ Sereda Oleksii
21.Malyi YuriyM21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES ІІ Yuriy Malyi
22.Starikov DmytrijM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES І Dmytrij Starikov
23.Афанасьєв МихайлоM21ASeverUkraineYES КМС Афанасьєв Михайло
24.Магльований ДмитроM21ASeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
25.Люлевич ЄвгенM21ASeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena Б/Р Євген Люлевич
26.Tuzov Vladislav1402717M21AAzerbaijan OFAzerbaijanYES ІІ
27.Kovtun ViacheslavM21AKyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. КМС Єгер А.Є.
28.Веліканов ЄвгенM21AКиев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
29.Міліруд Євген1420998M21AKSO KompasUkraine Даньков С.В. І Лысенко А.А.
30.Степанюк Роман1300126M21AособистоUkraineYES ІІІ Степанюк Роман
31.Shpringer AlekseyM21ANational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES Uskova S.M. I-ю Aleksey Shpringer
32.Bielikov Oleksandr1601758M21ASlavutichUkraineYES І Пархоменко
33.Білошицький Сергій1005827M21AМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
34.Гринюк ОлегM21AТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES ІІІ Олег Гринюк
35.Андрійченко ОлександрM21AТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES Б/Р Олег Гринюк
36.Мазуренко ВячеславM21AKislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А. ІІІ Дуднік І.А.
37.Балась Максим1300229M21AKislorod+ Ukraine КМС
38.Дудник Илья9200190M21AKislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік Т.А. КМС Дуднік Т.А
39.Krysenko Dmytro502263M21AFEAUkraineYES ІІІ Заїка

M21E
1.Романов ГеоргійM21EIndividuals/No club Калинкин А.Б. Стрижак Е.А МС Калинкин А.Б.
2.Марич Костянтин9992125M21EIndividuals/No clubYES МС Костянтин Марич
3.Pendeliuk FedirM21EIndividuals/No clubYES І Pendeliuk Fedir
4.Volkov Alexander1007050M21EIndividuals/No clubYES Individual МС Alexander Volkov
5.Дяченко Вадим502529M21EIndividuals/No clubYES Терпай Д.Ю. МС Вадим Дяченко
6.Shtelmah MaksimM21EIndividuals/No clubYES Chernysh E.Y. МС Maksim Shtelmah
7.Koval Denys1407030M21EIndividuals/No clubYES МС Коваль
8.Греля Богдан1006063M21EIndividuals/No clubYES Пронтішева Л.П. КМС Греля Б.Й.
9.Kulikovskyi VolodymyrM21EIndividuals/No club ІІІ-ю Volodymyr Kulikovskyi
10.Міліруд Євген1420998M21EIndividuals/No club Даньков С.В. І Лысенко А.А.
11.Чумак Дмитрий335913M21EIndividuals/No clubYES I-ю Дмитрий Чумак
12.Yuriy Badan1300892M21EWKS ŚląskPolandYES МС Badan Yuriy
13.Gorodynets Artem7000090M21EO-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В. Ж. МСМК Петров В. Ж.
14.Tsyren Ievgenii7000060M21EO-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. МСМК Петров В.Ж.
15.Іванько Олексій1006415M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES КМС Олексій Іванько
16.Калінкін Олександр1302819M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES МС Калінкін
17.Babych Serhiy1301860M21EUKS Azymut DębówPolandYES Заліско О.К., Цепурдей О.В. МС Serhiy Babych
18.Bezkorovayniy Andriy7200271M21EOС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. КМС Bezkorovayniy A.M.
19.Nasikovskiy AlexanderM21EOС OrientaUkraine Bezkorovayniy A.M. ІІ Bezkorovayniy A.M.
20.Surenian Nver9200189M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. МС Nver Surenian
21.Fokin ArtemM21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. КМС Artem Fokin
22.Nikolayenko Ruslan1601747M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. МС Ruslan Nikolayenko
23.Олешко Сергій335907M21EКиев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
24.Laskarzhevsky Vladyslav8200200M21ENash KlubUkraineYES особисто МС Ласкаржевський В.
25.Nesterenko Viktor1418235M21EКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Русецький С.А. КМС Нестеренко В.О.
26.Marchuk OleksandrM21ERIAUkraineYES Човган А.Ю., Зеленський С.Г. МС Марчук О.
27.Levin Dmytro9200183M21EO-DEAFUkraineYES Шимчук.Р.Ф, Бондаренко В.И. КМС Dmytro Levin
28.Plakhotnik Dmytro9200187M21EO-DEAFUkraineYES Шимчук.Р.Ф, Бондаренко В.И. КМС Dmytro Plakhotnik
29.Skogtjarn Pal610910M21ESödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden I-ю Pal Skogtjarn
30.Fedoseienko Volodymyr9200172M21EAzimytUkraineYES Коченюк.М.М КМС Volodymyr Fedoseienko
31.Khomenko Ivan1399096M21ENational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES Uskova S.M. КМС Ivan Khomenko
32.Fomiciov Vasily1000368M21ESK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Severuhin МС N.Bondarenko
33.Fomiciov Ivan1300760M21ESK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Severuhin МС N.Bondarenko

M35
1.Нечипорук ОлегM35Individuals/No clubYES I-ю Олег Нечипорук
2.Агафонов ДмитроM35Individuals/No club Дьяченко А.С. КМС Дмитро Агафонов
3.Скульський АндрійM35Individuals/No club Б/Р Андрій Скульський
4.Trimboy Igor9200155M35Individuals/No club Гердтус Жориус ІІІ-ю В.В.П
5.Tarasiuk SerhiiM35O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
6.Шабанов IгорM35O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
7.Kulakevych Sergiy8639463M35Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Ольховик Л.І ІІ Sergiy Kulakevych
8.Соловьев НиколайM35Жовті ВодиUkraineYES ІІІ Николай Соловьев
9.Санькин Александр1008060M35Kyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.В. МС Александр Санькин
10.Dubinin SviatoslavM35Lugansk 0,7 OKUkraineYES I-ю Sviatoslav Dubinin
11.Burylko MykolaM35КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Контар І.А. І Нестеренко В.О.
12.Karachov KostiantynM35VELOVUYKIUkraineYES Б/Р Kostiantyn Karachov
13.Murzin Oleksandr502269M35SK SIRIUSUkraineYES І Oleksandr Murzin
14.Чиж АндрійM35ТЦ "Меридіан"Ukraine ІІ Олег Гринюк
15.Ганилов АлександрM35Kozak-clubUkraineYES Б/Р Александр Ганилов
16.Карпюк ІгорM35Volyn-OUkraine І Ігор Карпюк
17.Ярослав ЧернякM35Volyn-OUkraine І Черняк Ярослав

M55
1.Sur SergiiM55Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р Сергей Сур
2.Сучок НиколайM55Individuals/No clubYES I-ю Николай Сучок
3.Залесов АлександрM55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Залесова Н.И. І Петров В.Ж.
4.Mykhailichenko Oleksandr1008074M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. І Петров В.Ж.
5.Петров Виталий1300333M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петрова Н. М. МС Петров В. Ж.
6.Bozhko Mykola1304085M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES I-ю Tetyana Bozhko
7.Фокін Сергій1008063M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES І Сергій Фокін
8.Бобровский АлександрM55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
9.Pyvovar Oleksandr2040827M55Leader-tourUkraineYES І Berezovskyi Vasyl
10.Даценко ІванM55Жовті ВодиUkraineYES ІІІ Іван Даценко
11.Fehér Mihály45595M55Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary I-ю Zoltán Lovas
12.Lovas Zoltán232786M55Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary I-ю Zoltán Lovas
13.Кудрін Володимир9200162M55Orienteering club ORIONUkraineYES Трухан І. КМС Рудич Людмила
14.Зеленський СергійM55RIAUkraineYES Зеленський С.Г. КМС Марчук О.
15.Пархоменко В'ячеслав1601765M55SlavutichUkraineYES МС Пархоменко В'ячеслав
16.Herashchenko Valerii2068654M55PelengUkraineYES КМС Valerii Herashchenko

M65
1.Іванов ВолодимирM65O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В. Ж. ІІІ Петров В. Ж.
2.Барановський Віктор895136M65Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Віктор Барановський
3.Робак Володимир1391356M65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES МС Татьяна Горбунова
4.Burdeinii Alexei1302749M65SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova ІІ N.Bondarenko

W12
1.Petrunyak Tetyana1007707W12Leader-tourUkraineYES II-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
2.Litvinenko OleksandraW12Leader-tourUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
3.Kulakevych Viktoria BeatrizW12Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Кулакевич В.А. ІІІ-ю Sergiy Kulakevych
4.Karelina Polina2066928W12LegendaBelarusYES II-ю Alena Karelina
5.Girchenko KarinaW12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. ІІІ-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
6.Chimeris AnnaW12OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. I-ю Bezkorovayniy A.M.
7.Рибка АнастасіяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. II-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
8.Демещук ОлександраW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
9.Коваль МаріяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
10.Казанцева МаріяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
11.Громова КарінаW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
12.Пономаренко МаріяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю Купрієнко Г.Г.
13.Dyachenko MarinaW12ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
14.Vozniuk LiudmylaW12Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
15.Dakal TetianaW12Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. ІІІ-ю Єгер А.Є.
16.Компанець Катерина1005499W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
17.Аскерова Світлана1005822W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
18.Корбут Кіра1005496W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
19.Жуненко АнастасіяW12PelengUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Valerii Herashchenko
20.Sur AnastasiaW12ArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р Sergey Sur
21.Бойко СофияW12Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік Т.О I-ю Дуднік Т.О
22.Карина ПушанкинаW12O-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
23.Палубенцева АнняW12O-travelUkraine Шеремет Б/Р Шеремет
24.Инна ГрабовскаяW12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет
25.Манглыч АнастасияW12O-travelUkraine Шеремет ІІІ-ю Шеремет

W14
1.Овчаренко ЛиляW14Individuals/No clubYES Свидницкая Л.Г. I-ю Волков А.
2.Matveeva IrinaW14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Berezovskyi Vasyl
3.Serikova VladaW14Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
4.Давиденко КатеринаW14Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Юрий Давиденко
5.Karelina Sofia2066940W14LegendaBelarusYES I-ю Alena Karelina
6.Sobchuk AnnaW14SobchuksUkraineYES ІІІ-ю Serhii Sobchuk
7.Savchuk ElisavetaW14Bamby ClubUkraine M.Narovlianska II-ю M.Narovlianska
8.Pashchenko KristinaW14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
9.Pihovkina KaterinaW14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
10.Slavitskaya OleksandraW14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena I-ю Dotsenko Olena
11.Sereda Olha7024024W14SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІ Sereda Oleksii
12.Яловець АннаW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
13.Бутько ЄлізаветаW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
14.Зільбович КсеніяW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
15.Криволап КаролінаW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІ Купрієнко Г.Г.
16.Бондарчук АнастасіяW14Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. I-ю Веліканова Н.Л.
17.Bilobrovets ElenaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
18.Burylko VikaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. I-ю Нестеренко В.О.
19.Sur OlgaW14ArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р Sergey Sur
20.Зикеева ЕваW14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
21.Суткаленко АнастасияW14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
22.Деньга МарияW14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С.
23.Охотникова МаргаритаW14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С
24.Заярна ДианаW14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С I-ю Балась М.С
25.Кучеренко ДарьяW14Kislorod+ Ukraine Балась М.С. I-ю Балась М.С
26.Черняк КатеринаW14Volyn-OUkraine I-ю Черняк Ярослав
27.Daubert OndineW14lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES I-ю Benoit Daubert

W16
1.Trokhimchuk Iulia1007668W16Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
2.Tomasheva Olga206263W16LegendaBelarusYES І Alena Karelina
3.Bilyakova AnastasiyaW16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
4.Panukova AnastasiyaW16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
5.Sheludko Mariya201111W16SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІ Dotsenko Olena
6.Vakulyk VeronikaW16ЦДЮТ Дарницького районуUkraineYES Maxim Ponomarenko I-ю Maxim Ponomarenko
7.Смик ЛюдмилаW16Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. І Веліканова Н.Л.
8.Synhaievska YuliiaW16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Нестеренко В.О. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
9.Богатир Олена1402743W16Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Зикова Л.І. Пугач М.І. КМС Зикова Л.І.
10.Єрмак Олександра1005497W16МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю Білошицький В.М.
11.Korostiliova Anastasia1300758W16SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Severuhin І N.Bondarenko
12.Сергиенко ДарьяW16Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А І Дуднік І.А

W18
1.Гуценко ЛизаW18Individuals/No clubYES Свидницкая Л.Г. КМС Волков А.
2.Husak TetianaW18Individuals/No clubYES I-ю Tetiana Husak
3.Петровська ЯнаW18Individuals/No clubYES Панчук Л.С. Б/Р Яна Петровська
4.Kobets Svitlana1007669W18Leader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
5.Savchenko TetyanaW18Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
6.Lianguzova AlinaW18Kyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. КМС Єгер А.Є.
7.Пугач Марія1300114W18Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Зикова Л.І. Пугач М.І. КМС Зикова Л.І.
8.Kotlyar PolinaW18SlavutichUkraineYES Костіна О.А. КМС Костіна О.А.
9.Nadrag Valerya1300759W18SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Severuhin, T.Bakulina І N.Bondarenko
10.Хмарская ДианаW18Kozak-clubUkraine I-ю Александр Ганилов
11.Елена КарповичW18Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А КМС Дуднік І.А

W20
1.Polianitsa Olga2040816W20Leader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
2.Vorchilo Olena2040811W20Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
3.Koroliuk Anastasiya1007703W20Leader-tourUkraineYES КМС Berezovskyi Vasyl
4.Tkachenko Viktoriya7200281W20OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. І Bezkorovayniy A.M.
5.Іщенко АнастасіяW20Киев-РадиоUkraineYES Веліканова Н.Л. КМС Веліканова Н.Л.
6.Дудник Светлана9201931W20Kislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А. І Дуднік І.А.

W21A
1.Нікіфорова Анна1301810W21AIndividuals/No club Середюк С.В. І Анна Нікіфорова
2.Bilous LiliyaW21AIndividuals/No club I-ю Liliya Bilous
3.Кулічова ЛюбовW21AIndividuals/No clubYES Черниш Т.А. КМС Любов Кулічова
4.Гавриленко Олена1407029W21AIndividuals/No clubYES Гавриленко В.С. МС Гавриленко В.С.
5.Медвідь АнастасіяW21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС Анастасія Медвідь
6.Шевченко МаріяW21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р Шевченко М.В.
7.Sereda Ganna7000807W21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES ІІІ Sereda Oleksii
8.Kutova NataliaW21AOС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. І Bezkorovayniy A.M.
9.Старікова Надія1003083W21At/c GlobusUkraineYES Б/Р Dmytrij Starikov
10.Dotsenko Olena100429W21ASeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena МС Dotsenko Olena
11.Magliovana ValentynaW21ASeverUkraineYES КМС О.Доцeнко
12.Zlatieva DariyaW21ASeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena І Dotsenko Olena
13.Stelmakh OlenaW21AKyivska RusUkraine Єгер А.Є. КМС Єгер А.Є.
14.Nikolaienko Liliia9200197W21AKyivska RusUkraineYES Подгаєцький А.В. КМС Ruslan Nikolayenko
15.Троян-Степанюк АннаW21AособистоUkraineYES І Степанюк Роман
16.Міончинська Леся1008071W21AOrienteering club ORIONUkraineYES Петрова Н., Бакута А. І Рудич Людмила
17.Petrichenko VictoriaW21AКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Нестеренко В.О. І Нестеренко В.О.
18.Shulzhenko Vira2111784W21A"Славутич" КПДЮUkraineYES Дудин А.В. КМС Шульженко Вера
19.Nogovitsyna Iuliia7000022W21ASK SIRIUSUkraineYES I-ю Oleksandr Murzin
20.Гринюк ТетянаW21AТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES ІІ Олег Гринюк
21.Іванова НаталіяW21AТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES КМС Олег Гринюк
22.Дуднік АннаW21AKislorod+ Ukraine Дуднік І.А. ІІ Дуднік І.А.
23.Палубенцева СветланаW21AO-travelUkraine КМС Шеремет

W21E
1.Fedorova OlenaW21EIndividuals/No clubYES Berezovskiy МС Fedorova
2.Karpenko Yuliya1300874W21EWKS ŚląskPolandYES МС Badan Yuriy
3.Moskalenko DariyaW21ELeader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
4.Єфименко АннаW21ESeverUkraineYES КМС Анна Єфименко
5.Marynchenko Mariana1989035W21EUkrainian huntersUkraineYES Volodymyr Gniedov КМС Volodymyr Gniedov
6.Melnyk Iana1391215W21EKyivska RusUkraineYES МС Iana Melnyk
7.Федосеева Анна9200193W21EKyivska RusUkraine I-ю Анна Федосеева
8.Kalinichenko Ganna8300300W21ENash KlubUkraineYES Ласкаржевський В. МС Ласкаржевський В.
9.Androsovich Anna9200184W21EO-DEAFUkraineYES Шимчук.Р.Ф, Бондаренко В.И. МС Dmytro Levin
10.Plakhotnik Victoria9100192W21EO-DEAFUkraineYES Шимчук.Р.Ф, Бондаренко В.И. КМС Dmytro Plakhotnik
11.Parkhomenko Oleksandra502539W21ESlavutichUkraineYES МС Пархоменко
12.Myronenko Olene1300191W21E"Voskhod"UkraineYES Пронтішева Л.П. МС Olene Myronenko
13.Dzema Kateryna9200156W21EVoshodUkraineYES Л.П. Пронтішева МС Е.И. Дзема

W35
1.Druzhynina MarynaW35O-club, KyivUkraine ІІІ Druzhinin
2.Sobchuk Olha1470603W35SobchuksUkraineYES І Serhii Sobchuk
3.Taraneneko NataliaW35SeverUkraineYES Dotsenko Olena ІІ Dotsenko Olena
4.Костіна Олена2011665W35SeverUkraineYES Шуняков В.А. МС Костіна О.А.
5.Цимбал ОксанаW35PelengUkraineYES І Valerii Herashchenko

W45
1.Baglyk Olena1008099W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Холявко Е.В. КМС Петров В.Ж.
2.Uskova Svetlana1008076W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES I-ю Svetlana Uskova
3.Явдощук Тетяна1300770W45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Голокоз КМС Петров В.Ж.
4.Skogtjarn Barbara440124W45Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden I-ю Pal Skogtjarn
5.Herashchenko Eleonora1395197W45PelengUkraineYES І Valerii Herashchenko
6.Bondarenco Nataly1300762W45SK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova A.Severuhin І N.Bondarenko
7.Омельянцева ОленаW45KupavaUkraineYES І Сергей Куликов

W55
1.Залесова НаталияW55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Залесов А.Ю. КМС Петров В.Ж.
2.Bozhko Tetyana1000412W55O-club, KyivUkraineYES I-ю Tetyana Bozhko
3.Левицька АллаW55Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES ІІ Татьяна Горбунова
4.Гавриленко Лідія1300268W55Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES I-ю Татьяна Горбунова
5.Knódel Éva232785W55Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHungary I-ю Zoltán Lovas
6.Горєла Ірина1300273W55ТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES КМС Олег Гринюк

W65
1.Єфименко Леся1302748W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES I-ю Татьяна Горбунова
2.Тютюнникова ВіраW65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES Б/Р Татьяна Горбунова
3.Горбунова Татьяна1000403W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES I-ю Татьяна Горбунова

W75
1.Stepanenko Ellaida1008073W75O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. КМС Петров В.Ж.
2.Закревська СофіяW75Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES ІІ Татьяна Горбунова

W40
1.Chornobryvtseva OlyaW40Individuals/No clubYES ІІ Olya Chornobryvtseva
2.Шеренковська Олена1395206W40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Нiкiтенко Д.М. І Петров В.Ж.
3.Karelina Alena259942W40LegendaBelarusYES І Alena Karelina
4.Піховкіна Поліна1391358W40SeverUkraineYES Доценко О. КМС Доценко О.
5.Mensink Manon6278W40ArgusNetherlands I-ю Manon Mensink
6.Світлана ЧернякW40Volyn-OUkraine ІІ Черняк Ярослав

M50
1.Михаил ТкачукM50Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р Ткачук Михаил
2.Душко ОлегM50Individuals/No clubYES Пронтішева Л.П. І Олег Душко
3.Петров Олександр1008064M50O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС Петров О.
4.Бубнов АлексейM50O-club, KyivUkraine І Петров В.Ж.
5.Lavryk Oleg1391205M50Kyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.В. КМС Ткаченко В.В.

W50
1.Tsymbalenko Natalia1000425W50O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. КМС Петров В.Ж.
2.Verbraken Linda8643047W50TROL BelgiumBelgium I-ю Linda Verbraken
3.De Meyer Betty8499499W50TROL BelgiumBelgium I-ю Linda Verbraken
4.Рудич Людмила9200163W50Orienteering club ORIONUkraineYES Трухан І. КМС Рудич Людмила

M40
1.Ковтуненко Володимир1407026M40Individuals/No clubYES Черниш Є.Ю. КМС Володимир Ковтуненко
2.Клочков ОлегM40Individuals/No clubYES I-ю Олег Клочков
3.Коба Олексiй7052971M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Нiкiтенко Д.М. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
4.Шеренковський Олег1395208M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Нiкiтенко Д.М. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
5.Гераськiн Сергiй1395207M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Мiцевiч О.М. ІІ Петров В.Ж.
6.Халява Євген515304M40Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Євген Халява
7.Давиденко ЮрийM40Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Юрий Давиденко
8.Podgaietskyi Andrii2040826M40Leader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
9.Штанько Сергій1006418M40Leader-tourUkraine Іванько О. І Іванько Олексій
10.Голубничий ОлегM40Leader-tourUkraineYES I-ю Олег Голубничий
11.Berezovskyi Vasyl2040819M40Leader-tourUkraineYES МС Berezovskyi Vasyl
12.Kudria YuriyM40Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"Ukraine Ольховик Л.І. ІІ Sergiy Kulakevych
13.Kulakevych ViktorM40Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Ольховик Л.І ІІ Sergiy Kulakevych
14.Voloschuk YuriyM40Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Ольховик Л.І. ІІ Sergiy Kulakevych
15.Vervoort Karl8124124M40TROL BelgiumBelgium I-ю Linda Verbraken
16.Goossens Dirk8625757M40TROL BelgiumBelgium I-ю Linda Verbraken
17.Sobchuk Serhii1410446M40SobchuksUkraineYES ІІ Serhii Sobchuk
18.Gniedov Volodymyr1970606M40Ukrainian huntersUkraineYES Volodymyr Gniedov КМС Volodymyr Gniedov
19.Lysenko AndreiM40KSO KompasUkraineYES І Andrei Lysenko
20.Martsyniv Andriy1300203M40Nash KlubUkraineYES Биба В.И. І Марцинив А.Б.
21.Skrypka OleksandrM40Nash KlubUkraineYES КМС Скрипка О.
22.Kozyriev Andrii1710000M40КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Контар І.А. І Нестеренко В.О.
23.Жуненко СергійM40PelengUkraineYES ІІІ Valerii Herashchenko
24.Zarubin SergiiM40orient.kr.uaUkraine КМС Sergii Zarubin
25.Мазурин ВасилийM40Ориентир ДружковкаUkraineYES Мирный А.Н. ІІ Василий Мазурин
26.Куликов СергейM40KupavaUkraineYES І Сергей Куликов

M45
1.Druzhynin ViacheslavM45O-club, KyivUkraine І Druzhinin
2.Павлов АлександрM45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Трухан І Александр Павлов
3.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M45O-club, KyivUkraineYES I-ю Vitalii Hlushenkov
4.Бенке Артур1633881M45O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС Артур Бенке
5.Uskov AndreiM45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р Svetlana Uskova
6.Трухан ИгорьM45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р Игорь Трухан
7.Chimeris GeorgiyM45OС OrientaUkraineYES Bezkorovayniy A.M. КМС Bezkorovayniy A.M.
8.Кузьменко ЄвгенійM45Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES КМС Купрієнко Г.Г.
9.Kutsenko DmytryM45КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Контар І.А. ІІ Нестеренко В.О.
10.Душко ОлегM45"Voskhod"Ukraine Пронтішева Л.П. I-ю Олег Душко
11.Daubert BenoitM45lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES I-ю Benoit Daubert